Sugarloaf Youth Track League 
                       Northampton 6/15/2010
                  Team Rankings - Through Event 60

                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               237
    2      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               203.50
    3      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               196.71
    4      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               189.58
    5      General Cleaners                YEL               151.33
    6      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               133.88
                                                    Total 1,112.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               114
    2      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               104
    3      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                98.67
    4      General Cleaners                YEL                78.33
    5      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                77
    6      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                61
                                                      Total 533.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               109
    2      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                98.58
    3      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                85.83
    4      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                69.71
    5      General Cleaners                YEL                61
    6      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                51.88
                                                      Total 476.00
            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milsark, Rory             11 Serios Pharmacy                 2:53.10   1   6   
  2 Milsark, Ethan            11 Serios Pharmacy                 2:55.90   1   5   
  3 Norton, Sam               11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:13.10   1   4   
  4 Fisher, Clement            9 Recyclers                       3:14.50   1   3   
  5 Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                3:17.00   1   2   
  6 Ross, Theo                11 Energizers                      3:21.70   1   1   
  7 James-Salus, Calvin       11 Northampton Coop                3:30.20   1 
  8 Wendolowski, Zane         10 Recyclers                       3:33.40   1 
  9 Norris, Greg              10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:35.60   2 
 10 Gelb, Ben                 10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:37.00   2 
 11 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                3:51.20   2 
 11 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:51.20   2 
 13 Desgres, Rocco            10 Bracers                         3:59.60   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:14.90    6   
  2 Merullo, Juliana           8 Energizers                      3:19.40    5   
  3 Perry, Nelia               8 Bracers                         3:33.50    4   
  4 Wendolowski, Juletha      12 General Cleaners                3:36.20    3   
  5 Carrington, Safiya         8 Recyclers                       3:37.00    2   
  6 Yount, Mary                7 Bracers                         3:47.10    1   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         14 Bracers                         2:27.50    6   
  2 Hannigan-Page, Tyler      13 Bracers                         2:31.90    5   
  3 Gilson, Aiden             13 Northampton Coop                2:43.40    4   
  4 Moore, Leon               12 General Cleaners                2:43.60    3   
  5 Sullivan, Liam            12 Northampton Coop                2:45.00    2   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lutz, Mariel              13 Bracers                         3:03.40    6   
  2 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                3:03.70    5   
  3 Jones, Kyanna             12 Recyclers                       3:34.90    4   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:15.70    6   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 9                2) Jainuddin, Shari 9             
     3) Stiles, Anna 8                  4) Daniell, Avery 8               
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:18.00    5   
     1) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 9          2) Levins, Grace 8                
     3) Ballou, Renee 8                 4) Horton, Georgia 9              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:21.00    4   
     1) Hehn, Alexandra 9               2) Pollard, Clarissa 9            
     3) Elsea, Maddy 9                  4) Elsea, Lauren 7                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:21.30    3   
     1) Gottlieb, Ruby 8                2) Shumway, Sydney 9              
     3) Aldrich, Olivia 9               4) Marek, Delaney 7               
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:32.60    2   
     1) Elias-Gillette, Mary 8          2) Scott, Jillian 7               
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 7             4) Reardon, Caitlin 7             
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:32.90    1   
     1) O'Brien, Katherine 7            2) Costin-Shaw, Meghan 7          
     3) Novak, Kaylie 7                 4) Wilcox, Lauren 7               
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:19.70    6   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 6           2) Crouse, Caden 8                
     3) Maginnis, Jonathan 7            4) McBride, Brendan 9             
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:20.10    5   
     1) Laprade, Cameron 9              2) Wilcox, Ryan 9                 
     3) Lucey, Ethan 9                  4) O'Brien, Jace 9                
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:20.80    4   
     1) Markey, Nat 8                   2) Cullen, Aedan 9                
     3) Lance, Miles 7                  4) Nessel, John 8                 
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:25.20    3   
     1) Etlinger, Benjamin 9            2) Grant, Ethan 9                 
     3) Grant, Hunter 9                 4) Quinlan, Tucker 8              
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:26.30    2   
     1) Walker, Sam 8                   2) Lellman, Gus 6                 
     3) Nowak, Davon 7                  4) Abitbul, Ethan 7               
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:28.70    1   
     1) Skowron, Julian 6               2) Burch, Jack 9                  
     3) Rosen, Jake 7                   4) Banuski, Robin 8               
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:19.10    6   
     1) Meehan, Aurora 8                2) Lehr, Katie 7                  
     3) Frogameni, Elena 10             4) Aldrich, Sophie 9              
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:28.40    5   
     1) Schmitt, Ava 7                  2) Levins, Grace 8                
     3) Horton, Georgia 9               4) Paret, Austin 8                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:07.10    6   
     1) Hopkins, Noah 8                 2) Katz-Berger, Alex 11           
     3) James-Salus, Calvin 11          4) Smith, Nikolas 11              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:15.30    5   
     1) Bidus, Nathaniel 8              2) Bennett, Ewan 11               
     3) Duggan, Jake 11                 4) Corrada-Mattei, Diego 9        
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:15.90    4   
     1) Moore, Trevonte 8               2) Wysoker, Gabriel 11            
     3) Quinlan, Patrick 11             4)                                
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:16.50    3   
     1) Norris, Austin 8                2) Howe, Ben 7                    
     3) Quinlan, Tucker 8               4) Milsark, Ethan 11              
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:25.00    2   
     1) Lellman, Gus 6                  2) Wendolowski, Zane 10           
     3) Lent, Nathan 9                  4) Carey, John 9                  
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:26.30    1   
     1) Adel, Robert 7                  2) Preston, Alex 9                
     3) Desgres, Rocco 10               4) Sweet, Bina 10                 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:08.20    6   
     1) Meginsky, Lena 11               2) Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin 11    
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 11              4) Jefwa, Haluwa 10               
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:09.40    5   
     1) Marek, Haley 11                 2) Perry, Sayde 10                
     3) Salomao, Lauren 10              4) Warren, Olivia 11              
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:10.20    4   
     1) Scott, Ellie 5                  2) Feldscher, Talia 11            
     3) Fallcetti, Sarah 11             4) Kazunas, Caitlyn 10            
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:13.90    3   
     1) Illingsworth, Maddie 11         2) McBride, Aoife 10              
     3) Etzel, Madeline 9               4) Labeda, Mykala 10              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:16.80    2   
     1) Ascher, Anastasia 11            2) Hillenbrand, Taryn 11          
     3) Castro, Sonia 11                4) Saveson, Gretchen 11           
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              1:18.80    1   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 11                2) Wicinas, Linden 11             
     3) O'Sullivan, Ailis 11            4) Norton, Lucy 11                
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:15.70    6   
     1) Perry, Jonah 12                 2) Rhoads, Jasper 12              
     3) Salsedo, Sonam 6                4)                                
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:17.60    5   
     1) Adel, Dunia 8                   2) Gould, Emma 9                  
     3) Skowron, Mia 9                  4) Mahoney, Delia 11              
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:18.10    4   
     1) Johnson, Katherine 8            2) Blatner, Mairead 11            
     3) Wendolowski, Juletha 12         4) Alberto, Daniel 8              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:26.00    3   
     1) Banuski, Robin 8                2) Skowron, Julian 6              
     3) Bidus, Matthew 9                4) Lambert, Drew 10               
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:28.90    2   
     1) Schmitt, Ava 7                  2) Lent, Nathan 9                 
     3) Dostal, Lucia 7                 4) Levins, Grace 8                
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:38.30    1   
     1) Novak, Kaylie 7                 2) Wilcox, Lauren 7               
     3) Yount, Mary 7                   4) Wilcox, Ryan 9                 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:14.20    6   
     1) Carrington, Safiya 8            2) Menzyk, Morgan 10              
     3) Ballou, Renee 8                 4) SandsBliss, Scarlet 11         
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:15.10    5   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 9                2) Avakian, Anna 9                
     3) Stiles, Anna 8                  4) Daniell, Avery 8               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:15.80    4   
     1) Powers, Lilli 10                2) LaPlante, Julia 8              
     3) Sledzieski, Emily 8             4) Romain, Natalie 10             
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:17.40    3   
     1) Berard, Hannah 9                2) Feldscher, Talia 11            
     3) Elias-Gillette, Mary 8          4) Reardon, Meaghan 11            
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:21.00    2   
     1) Aldrich, Olivia 9               2) Rosen, Anna 9                  
     3) Shumway, Sydney 9               4) Meehan, Aurora 8               
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:33.00    1   
     1) O'Brien, Katherine 7            2) Costin-Shaw, Meghan 7          
     3) Weigand-Whittier, Eva 7         4) Kesin, Lulu 8                  
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:02.20    6   
     1) Wall, Ryan 12                   2) Ansaldo, Sam 12                
     3) Wall, Bryce 12                  4) Carson, Alex 15                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:02.80    5   
     1) Shanky, Nick 13                 2) Vercollott, Sam 13             
     3) Gould, Marcus 13                4) Usher, Cairo 12                
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:04.50    4   
     1) Desgres, Jacob 11               2) Preston, Gregory 12            
     3) Tidswell, Ben 14                4) Moore, Leon 12                 
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:06.00    3   
     1) Gilson, Aiden 13                2) Rhoads, Jasper 12              
     3) Koester, Alexander 13           4) Sullivan, Liam 12              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:11.70    2   
     1) Adel, Robert 7                  2) Sullivan, David 14             
     3) Preston, Alex 9                 4) Hannigan-Page, Tyler 13        
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:02.80    6   
     1) Butler, Katie 13                2) Sector, Kate 13                
     3) Ness, Isabelle 13               4) Katz-Berger, Rose 13           
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:03.40    5   
     1) Ramsden, Kristina 13            2) Gilson, Amelia 13              
     3) Lutz, Mariel 13                 4) Urbank, Julia 12               
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:05.00    4   
     1) Rosenblum, Johannah 14          2) Wetzel, Georgina 13            
     3) Fallcetti, Sarah 11             4) Carey, Meaghan 14              
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:06.10    3   
     1) Ballou, Anna 13                 2) Shumway, kyra 12               
     3) Lellman, Sophie 14              4) Jones, Kyanna 12               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:06.60    2   
     1) Haskins, jessica 13             2) Merullo, Alexandra 12          
     3) Wanar, Amita 13                 4) McDonald, Kelly 13             
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:09.20    1   
     1) Bones-Caraballo, Jomary 13      2) Kamel, Sharene 13              
     3) Norris, Erin 12                 4) Mahoney, Maggie 13             
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:53.70    6   
     1) Moore, Trevonte 8               2) Lance, Miles 7                 
     3) Cullen, Aedan 9                 4) Walton, Natnael 9              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:03.90    5   
     1) Bidus, Nathaniel 8              2) Rosen, Jake 7                  
     3) Banuski, Robin 8                4) Duggan, Jake 11                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:04.60    4   
     1) Grant, Hunter 9                 2) Grant, Ethan 9                 
     3) Etlinger, Benjamin 9            4) Howe, Ben 7                    
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:10.80    3   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 6           2) McBride, Brendan 9             
     3) McBride, Liam 9                 4) LaFrance, Ian 8                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:14.40    2   
     1) O'Brien, Jace 9                 2) Weigand-Whittier, Isaac 7      
     3) Wilcox, Ryan 9                  4) Lucey, Ethan 9                 
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              3:31.20    1   
     1) Nowak, Davon 7                  2) Walker, Sam 8                  
     3) Lellman, Gus 6                  4) Abitbul, Ethan 7               
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:01.00    6   
     1) Aldrich, Sophie 9               2) Stenson, Carley 9              
     3) Marek, Delaney 7                4) Merullo, Juliana 8             
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:13.20    5   
     1) Perry, Nelia 8                  2) Costin-Shaw, Meghan 7          
     3) O'Brien, Katherine 7            4) Kesin, Lulu 8                  
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:21.70    4   
     1) Elsea, Lauren 7                 2) Elsea, Maddy 9                 
     3) Pollard, Clarissa 9             4) Hehn, Alexandra 9              
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:25.50    3   
     1) Jainuddin, Shari 9              2) Avakian, Anna 9                
     3) McCutcheon, Meg 7               4) Wysoker, Julia 9               
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:32.30    2   
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 7             2) Elias-Gillette, Mary 8         
     3) Scott, Jillian 7                4) Reardon, Caitlin 7             
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:54.10    6   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 10         2) Grant, Hunter 9                
     3) Norris, Greg 10                 4) Norton, Sam 11                 
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:56.30    5   
     1) Walker, Sam 8                   2) Wendolowski, Zane 10           
     3) Lent, Nathan 9                  4) Carey, John 9                  
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:58.80    4   
     1) Maginnis, Jonathan 7            2) Crouse, Caden 8                
     3) Katz-Berger, Alex 11            4) Adams, Elliot 11               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:00.60    3   
     1) Bidus, Matthew 9                2) Lambert, Drew 10               
     3) Bennett, Ewan 11                4) Corrada-Mattei, Diego 9        
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:08.00    2   
     1) Alberto, Daniel 8               2) Wysoker, Gabriel 11            
     3) Nessel, John 8                  4) Markey, Nat 8                  
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:11.60    1   
     1) Sweet, Bina 10                  2) Preston, Alex 9                
     3) Desgres, Rocco 10               4) O'Brien, Charlie 9             
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:43.80    6   
     1) Castro, Sonia 11                2) Rosen, Anna 9                  
     3) Saveson, Gretchen 11            4) Frogameni, Elena 10            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:46.20    5   
     1) Urbank, Lily 8                  2) Andrews, Sky 9                 
     3) Labeda, Mykala 10               4) Sledzieski, Emily 8            
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:51.00    4   
     1) Fallcetti, Sarah 11             2) Kazunas, Caitlyn 10            
     3) Reardon, Meaghan 11             4) Berard, Hannah 9               
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:12.10    3   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 11                2) Wicinas, Linden 11             
     3) Norton, Lucy 11                 4) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 9         
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:15.20    2   
     1) Wilcox, Lauren 7                2) Meginsky, Lena 11              
     3) Novak, Kaylie 7                 4) Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin 11    
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:39.70    6   
     1) Etlinger, Benjamin 9            2) Kawall, Rachel 9               
     3) Stiles, Anna 8                  4) Milsark, Ethan 11              
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:44.90    5   
     1) Ballou, Renee 8                 2) Menzyk, Morgan 10              
     3) Carrington, Safiya 8            4) SandsBliss, Scarlet 11         
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:12.90    4   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 10                 2) Yount, Emma 10                 
     3) Adams-Causton, Nicole 8         4) O'Brien, Jace 9                
  4 General Cleaners                                             3:14.40    3   
     1) Nessel, John 8                  2) Jenkins, Madeline 7            
     3) Scott, Ellie 5                  4) Johnson, Katherine 8           
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:43.10    2   
     1) Burch, Jack 9                   2) Shumway, Sydney 9              
     3) Meehan, Aurora 8                4) Skowron, Julian 6              
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:18.00    6   
     1) Barron, Maggie 12               2) Scott, Maddy 12                
     3) Rosenblum, Johannah 14          4) Carey, Meaghan 14              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:30.90    5   
     1) McGrath, Lauren 14              2) Harrington, Bridget 12         
     3) Bloomgarden, Sarah 12           4) Miller, Victoria 12            
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:33.20    4   
     1) Dufour, Dana 13                 2) Soles, Anna 12                 
     3) Gelbard, Phoebe 12              4) Grossman, Lucy 12              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:51.90    3   
     1) Illingsworth, Maddie 11         2) McBride, Aoife 10              
     3) Etzel, Madeline 9               4) Andrews, Sky 9                 
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:04.70    2   
     1) Merullo, Alexandra 12           2) Hillenbrand, Taryn 11          
     3) Ascher, Anastasia 11            4) Aldrich, Olivia 9              
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:05.30    1   
     1) Shelkey, Sierra 13              2) Mahoney, Delia 11              
     3) Gould, Emma 9                   4) Kamel, Sharene 13              
 
Event 21  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:21.30    6   
     1) DiPaulo, Nicholas 15            2) Levitt, Zach 12                
     3) Brenneck, Julien 14             4) Milsark, Rory 11               
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:30.70    5   
     1) Carson, Alex 15                 2) Ansaldo, Sam 12                
     3) Wall, Ryan 12                   4) Wall, Bryce 12                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:34.20    4   
     1) Yount, Emma 10                  2) Ramsden, Kristina 13           
     3) Lekmon, Tenzin 15               4) Sullivan, David 14             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:38.40    3   
     1) Shanky, Nick 13                 2) Usher, Cairo 12                
     3) Vercollott, Sam 13              4) Ross, Theo 11                  
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:41.00    2   
     1) Wills, Alexandria 13            2) Romain, Natalie 10             
     3) Cahillane, Madeline 14          4) Hemminger-Martin, Hayley 13    
  6 General Cleaners                                             2:50.30    1   
     1) Wetzel, Eva 11                  2) Ross, Elliot 13                
     3) Tidswell, Ben 14                4) Maginnis, Liam 12              
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:21.00    6   
     1) Gilson, Amelia 13               2) McGrath, Lauren 14             
     3) Lamond, Catherine 14            4) Urbank, Julia 12               
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:23.60    5   
     1) Scott, Maddy 12                 2) Dileo, Claire 12               
     3) Wetzel, Georgina 13             4) Moore, Anna 14                 
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:23.90    4   
     1) Zogbaum, Lily 13                2) Pollard, Clarissa 9            
     3) Brown, Winnie 13                4) Butler, Katie 13               
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:36.60    3   
     1) Ascher, Tatyana 13              2) Shelkey, Sierra 13             
     3) Bones-Caraballo, Jomary 13      4) Mahoney, Maggie 13             
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              2:44.50    2   
     1) Lellman, Georgie 12             2) Dufour, Dana 13                
     3) Grossman, Lucy 12               4) Gelbard, Phoebe 12             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:53.90    6   
     1) McBride, Liam 9                 2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 6          
     3) Crouse, Caden 8                 4) McBride, Brendan 9             
  2 General Cleaners                                             3:01.20    5   
     1) Cullen, Aedan 9                 2) Markey, Nat 8                  
     3) Moore, Trevonte 8               4) Walton, Natnael 9              
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:03.20    4   
     1) Grant, Ethan 9                  2) Norris, Greg 10                
     3) Norris, Austin 8                4) Howe, Ben 7                    
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:16.40    3   
     1) Burch, Jack 9                   2) Bidus, Nathaniel 8             
     3) Rosen, Jake 7                   4) Duggan, Jake 11                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:19.30    2   
     1) Laprade, Cameron 9              2) O'Brien, Charlie 9             
     3) Lucey, Ethan 9                  4) Weigand-Whittier, Isaac 7      
 -- Duseau Trucking                                                   DQ  
     1) Abitbul, Ethan 7                2) Nowak, Davon 7                 
     3) Paret, Austin 8                 4)                                
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:06.60    6   
     1) LaPlante, Julia 8               2) Pollard, Clarissa 9            
     3) Elsea, Maddy 9                  4) Hehn, Alexandra 9              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:08.40    5   
     1) Adams-Causton, Nicole 8         2) Yount, Mary 7                  
     3) Perry, Nelia 8                  4) Kesin, Lulu 8                  
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:21.10    4   
     1) Johnson, Katherine 8            2) Levitt, Rachel 9               
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 7             4) Scott, Jillian 7               
 
Event 26  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:37.10    6   
     1) Kazunas, Caitlyn 10             2) Berard, Hannah 9               
     3) Barron, Maggie 12               4) Blatner, Mairead 11            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:37.40    5   
     1) Salomao, Lauren 10              2) Warren, Olivia 11              
     3) Marek, Haley 11                 4) Shepard, Jessica 8             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:45.70    4   
     1) Andrews, Sky 9                  2) Etzel, Madeline 9              
     3) Labeda, Mykala 10               4) Urbank, Lily 8                 
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:09.50    3   
     1) Yount, Emma 10                  2) Weigand-Whittier, Eva 7        
     3) Dunn, Sierra 10                 4) Holroyde, Kerry 11             
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:11.60    2   
     1) O'Sullivan, Ailis 11            2) SandsBliss, Scarlet 11         
     3) Kinstle, Molly 6                4) Davis, Hannah 11               
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:44.90    6   
     1) Lyons-Sosa, Luca 9              2) Norton, Sam 11                 
     3) Gelb, Ben 10                    4) Milsark, Rory 11               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:48.50    5   
     1) Ascher, Anastasia 11            2) Stenson, Carley 9              
     3) Frogameni, Elena 10             4) Bidus, Matthew 9               
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:13.90    4   
     1) Carey, John 9                   2) Paret, Austin 8                
     3) O'Sullivan, Ailis 11            4) Davis, Hannah 11               
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:21.10    6   
     1) Gould, Marcus 13                2) Usher, Cairo 12                
     3) Vercollott, Sam 13              4) Shanky, Nick 13                
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:22.60    5   
     1) Wall, Bryce 12                  2) Ansaldo, Sam 12                
     3) Wall, Ryan 12                   4) Carson, Alex 15                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:26.80    4   
     1) Koester, Alexander 13           2) Adams, Elliot 11               
     3) Katz-Berger, Alex 11            4) Smith, Nikolas 11              
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:34.30    3   
     1) Maginnis, Liam 12               2) Desgres, Jacob 11              
     3) Preston, Gregory 12             4) Lello-Smith, Isaac 13          
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:16.50    6   
     1) Dileo, Claire 12                2) SandsBliss, Maya 13            
     3) Loomis, Sage 13                 4) Moore, Anna 14                 
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:18.30    5   
     1) Cahillane, Madeline 14          2) Sector, Kate 13                
     3) Ness, Isabelle 13               4) Katz-Berger, Rose 13           
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:23.20    4   
     1) Bones-Caraballo, Jomary 13      2) Mahoney, Maggie 13             
     3) Perry, Sayde 10                 4) Ascher, Tatyana 13             
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:25.50    3   
     1) Ballou, Anna 13                 2) Lellman, Sophie 14             
     3) Lellman, Georgie 12             4) Jones, Kyanna 12               
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:35.30    2   
     1) McGrath, Lauren 14              2) Bloomgarden, Sarah 12          
     3) Harrington, Bridget 12          4) Miller, Victoria 12            
 
Event 31  Girls 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merullo, Juliana           8 Energizers                      1:28.00    6   
  2 Gottlieb, Ruby             8 Energizers                      1:48.50    5   
  3 Aldrich, Sophie            9 Energizers                      1:51.30    4   
  4 Wysoker, Julia             9 Serios Pharmacy                 1:57.40    3   
  5 Lyons-Sosa, Eden           7 Bracers                         1:59.90    2   
  6 Levitt, Rachel             9 General Cleaners                2:05.70    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                1:48.60    6   
  2 Lyons-Sosa, Luca           9 Serios Pharmacy                 1:50.20    5   
 
Event 33  Girls 400 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Sayde              10 Serios Pharmacy                 1:24.70    6   
  2 Gould, Emma                9 Serios Pharmacy                 1:48.30    5   
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Theo                11 Energizers                      1:19.60    6   
  2 Gelb, Ben                 10 Serios Pharmacy                 1:42.40    5   
  3 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      10 Serios Pharmacy                 1:47.40    4   
 
Event 35  Girls 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballou, Anna              13 Recyclers                       1:26.60    6   
  2 Bones-Caraballo, Jomary   13 Serios Pharmacy                 1:45.80    5   
 
Event 36  Boys 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeffway, David            13 Bracers                         1:02.10   1   6   
  2 Moore, Leon               12 General Cleaners                1:12.40   1   5   
  3 Gilson, Aiden             13 Northampton Coop                1:13.70   1   4   
  4 Lekmon, Tenzin            15 Bracers                         1:14.80   1   3   
  5 Lello-Smith, Isaac        13 General Cleaners                1:15.00   1   2   
  6 Perry, Jonah              12 Northampton Coop                1:15.50   1   1   
  7 DiPaulo, Nicholas         15 Serios Pharmacy                 1:24.80   1 
  8 Gould, Marcus             13 Energizers                      1:25.20   2 
  9 Levitt, Zach              12 Serios Pharmacy                 1:26.40   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sledzieski, Emily          8 Northampton Coop                  38.10   1   6   
  2 Adel, Dunia                8 Serios Pharmacy                   40.20   2   5   
  3 Avakian, Anna              9 Serios Pharmacy                   40.70   1   4   
  4 Urbank, Lily               8 Northampton Coop                  42.60   2   3   
  5 Stenson, Carley            9 Energizers                        43.50   2   2   
  6 Shepard, Jessica           8 Serios Pharmacy                   44.30   1   1   
  7 Wysoker, Julia             9 Serios Pharmacy                   45.70   2 
  8 Skowron, Mia               9 Serios Pharmacy                   46.80   2 
  9 Marek, Delaney             7 Energizers                        47.10   1 
 10 Adams-Causton, Nicole      8 Bracers                           48.10   2 
 11 Scott, Jillian             7 General Cleaners                  54.40   2 
 12 Lyons-Sosa, Eden           7 Bracers                           54.70   1 
 13 Weigand-Whittier, Eva      7 Bracers                         1:06.70   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Clement            9 Recyclers                         37.30   2   6   
  2 Hopkins, Noah              8 Northampton Coop                  40.10   1   5   
  3 McBride, Liam              9 Northampton Coop                  40.50   2   4   
  4 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Bracers                           42.80   2   3   
  5 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        6 Northampton Coop                  44.50   2   2   
  6 Lyons-Sosa, Luca           9 Serios Pharmacy                   45.50   2   1   
  7 Alberto, Daniel            8 General Cleaners                  46.00   1 
  8 Adel, Robert               7 Bracers                           47.40   1 
  9 Maginnis, Jonathan         7 Northampton Coop                  49.20   1 
 10 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                  50.10   2 
 11 Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                           50.20   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         11 Energizers                        32.70   1   6   
  2 Holroyde, Kerry           11 Bracers                           32.90   1   5   
  3 Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin  11 Bracers                           35.10   2   4   
  4 Warren, Olivia            11 Serios Pharmacy                   36.00   2   3   
  5 Perry, Sayde              10 Serios Pharmacy                   36.90   1   2   
  6 McBride, Aoife            10 Northampton Coop                  37.10   1   1   
  7 Castro, Sonia             11 Energizers                        37.20   1 
  8 Illingsworth, Maddie      11 Northampton Coop                  37.70   2 
  9 Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                           39.00   1 
 10 Salomao, Lauren           10 Serios Pharmacy                   39.20   1 
 11 Romain, Natalie           10 Northampton Coop                  39.30   1 
 12 Powers, Lilli             10 Northampton Coop                  41.20   2 
 13 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                  42.60   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ewan             11 Energizers                        39.70    6   
  2 Corrada-Mattei, Diego      9 Energizers                        44.40    5   
  3 Lambert, Drew             10 Energizers                        44.90    4   
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lamond, Catherine         14 Bracers                           28.20   1   6   
  2 Urbank, Julia             12 Bracers                           31.80   3   5   
  3 Mahoney, Maggie           13 Serios Pharmacy                   32.50   1   4   
  4 Ramsden, Kristina         13 Bracers                           32.70   3   3   
  5 Brown, Winnie             13 Northampton Coop                  32.80   1   2   
  6 Soles, Anna               12 Recyclers                         32.90   2   1   
  7 Zogbaum, Lily             13 Northampton Coop                  33.40   2 
  8 Wanar, Amita              13 Energizers                        33.70   2 
  9 Loomis, Sierra            12 General Cleaners                  33.90   1 
 10 Grossman, Lucy            12 Recyclers                         34.10   3 
 11 Dileo, Claire             12 General Cleaners                  35.10   3 
 12 Miller, Victoria          12 Bracers                           36.30   1 
 13 Ascher, Tatyana           13 Serios Pharmacy                   37.60   2 
 14 Hemminger-Martin, Hayley  13 Northampton Coop                  38.00   3 
 15 Gilson, Amelia            13 Bracers                           38.90   2 
 16 Harrington, Bridget       12 Bracers                           47.00   2 
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffway, David            13 Bracers                           29.30    6   
  2 DiPaulo, Nicholas         15 Serios Pharmacy                   31.70    5   
  3 Sullivan, David           14 Bracers                           35.30    4   
  4 Perry, Jonah              12 Northampton Coop                  37.50    3   
  5 Ross, Elliot              13 General Cleaners                  39.10    2   
  6 Maginnis, Liam            12 General Cleaners                  45.70    1   
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yount, Mary                7 Bracers                         9-02.00    6   
  2 Carrington, Safiya         8 Recyclers                       8-06.00    5   
  3 Jainuddin, Shari           9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-03.00    4   
  4 Horton, Georgia            9 Recyclers                       8-01.00    3   
  5 Stenson, Carley            9 Energizers                      7-11.00    2   
  6 Shumway, Sydney            9 Energizers                      7-08.00    0.33
  6 Johnson, Katherine         8 General Cleaners                7-08.00    0.33
  6 Merullo, Juliana           8 Energizers                      7-08.00    0.33
  9 Stewart-Smith, Eliza       9 Recyclers                       7-02.00  
 10 O'Brien, Katherine         7 Bracers                         6-10.00  
 11 Scott, Jillian             7 General Cleaners                6-09.00  
 12 Aldrich, Olivia            9 Energizers                      6-01.00  
 13 Levitt, Rachel             9 General Cleaners                6-00.00  
 14 Meehan, Aurora             8 Energizers                      5-11.00  
 14 McCutcheon, Meg            7 Serios Pharmacy                 5-11.00  
 16 Marek, Delaney             7 Energizers                      5-10.00  
 17 Aldrich, Sophie            9 Energizers                      5-09.00  
 18 Elias-Gillette, Mary       8 General Cleaners                5-03.00  
 19 Schmitt, Ava               7 Recyclers                       4-09.00  
 20 Weigand-Whittier, Eva      7 Bracers                         4-05.00  
 21 Dostal, Lucia              7 Recyclers                       3-10.00  
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duggan, Jake              11 Energizers                      9-10.00    6   
  2 Wilcox, Ryan               9 Bracers                         9-05.00    4.50
  2 Fisher, Clement            9 Recyclers                       9-05.00    4.50
  4 Norris, Austin             8 Serios Pharmacy                 9-03.00    3   
  5 O'Brien, Jace              9 Bracers                         9-01.00    2   
  6 Howe, Ben                  7 Serios Pharmacy                 7-10.00    1   
  7 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                7-09.00  
  8 Salsedo, Sonam             6 Northampton Coop                7-08.00  
  8 Moore, Trevonte            8 General Cleaners                7-08.00  
 10 McBride, Brendan           9 Northampton Coop                7-07.00  
 10 Burch, Jack                9 Energizers                      7-07.00  
 12 Crouse, Caden              8 Northampton Coop                7-02.00  
 13 Nessel, John               8 General Cleaners                6-09.00  
 14 Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                6-08.00  
 15 Lyons-Sosa, Luca           9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-07.00  
 16 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Bracers                         6-03.00  
 17 Banuski, Robin             8 Energizers                      6-02.00  
 18 Bidus, Nathaniel           8 Energizers                      6-00.00  
 19 Markey, Nat                8 General Cleaners                5-08.00  
 20 Lucey, Ethan               9 Bracers                         5-07.00  
 21 Lellman, Gus               6 Recyclers                       5-06.00  
 21 Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                         5-06.00  
 23 Bidus, Matthew             9 Energizers                      5-05.00  
 24 Skowron, Julian            6 Energizers                      5-03.00  
 25 Paret, Austin              8 Recyclers                       4-07.00  
 
Event 45  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Olivia            11 Serios Pharmacy                11-09.00    6   
  2 Saveson, Gretchen         11 Energizers                     11-08.00    5   
  3 Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin  11 Bracers                        11-03.00    4   
  4 Menzyk, Morgan            10 Recyclers                       9-11.00    3   
  5 Romain, Natalie           10 Northampton Coop                9-03.00    2   
  6 Salomao, Lauren           10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.00    0.50
  6 Mahoney, Delia            11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.00    0.50
  8 SandsBliss, Scarlet       11 Recyclers                       8-10.00  
  9 Hillenbrand, Taryn        11 Energizers                      8-09.00  
 10 Andrews, Sky               9 Northampton Coop                8-04.00  
 10 McBride, Aoife            10 Northampton Coop                8-04.00  
 12 Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                         8-03.00  
 13 Illingsworth, Maddie      11 Northampton Coop                8-02.00  
 13 Etzel, Madeline            9 Northampton Coop                8-02.00  
 15 Powers, Lilli             10 Northampton Coop                8-01.00  
 16 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                8-00.00  
 17 Berard, Hannah             9 General Cleaners                7-10.00  
 18 Feldscher, Talia          11 General Cleaners                7-09.00  
 19 O'Sullivan, Ailis         11 Recyclers                       6-11.00  
 19 Ascher, Anastasia         11 Energizers                      6-11.00  
 21 Fallcetti, Sarah          11 General Cleaners                6-06.00  
 22 Rosen, Anna                9 Energizers                      6-04.00  
 23 Wicinas, Linden           11 Recyclers                       5-10.00  
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ewan             11 Energizers                     11-01.00    6   
  2 Milsark, Ethan            11 Serios Pharmacy                10-07.00    5   
  3 Sweet, Bina               10 Bracers                         9-11.00    4   
  4 Corrada-Mattei, Diego      9 Energizers                      9-09.00    3   
  5 Adams, Elliot             11 Northampton Coop                9-03.00    2   
  6 Katz-Berger, Alex         11 Northampton Coop                7-11.00    1   
  7 Wendolowski, Zane         10 Recyclers                       7-10.00  
  8 Gelb, Ben                 10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-05.00  
  9 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-04.00  
 
Event 47  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carey, Meaghan            14 General Cleaners               12-11.00    6   
  2 Mahoney, Maggie           13 Serios Pharmacy                12-06.00    5   
  3 Wills, Alexandria         13 Northampton Coop               12-00.00    4   
  4 Brown, Winnie             13 Northampton Coop               11-04.00    3   
  5 Zogbaum, Lily             13 Northampton Coop               11-02.00    2   
  6 Soles, Anna               12 Recyclers                      11-00.00    0.50
  6 Loomis, Sierra            12 General Cleaners               11-00.00    0.50
  8 Lutz, Mariel              13 Bracers                        10-11.00  
  9 Loomis, Sage              13 General Cleaners               10-10.00  
 10 Miller, Victoria          12 Bracers                        10-07.00  
 10 Urbank, Julia             12 Bracers                        10-07.00  
 12 Scott, Maddy              12 General Cleaners               10-06.00  
 13 Shumway, kyra             12 Recyclers                      10-04.00  
 14 Ronan, Maeve              13 Serios Pharmacy                10-01.00  
 14 Lellman, Sophie           14 Recyclers                      10-01.00  
 16 Ballou, Anna              13 Recyclers                       9-11.00  
 17 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                9-10.00  
 18 Grossman, Lucy            12 Recyclers                       9-06.00  
 19 Wetzel, Eva               11 General Cleaners                9-05.00  
 20 Ramsden, Kristina         13 Bracers                         9-03.00  
 21 Haskins, jessica          13 Energizers                      9-02.00  
 22 Lellman, Georgie          12 Recyclers                       9-00.00  
 23 Norris, Erin              12 Serios Pharmacy                 8-06.00  
 24 Bloomgarden, Sarah        12 Bracers                         8-05.00  
 25 Harrington, Bridget       12 Bracers                         8-01.00  
 26 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-10.00  
 27 Bones-Caraballo, Jomary   13 Serios Pharmacy                 7-06.00  
 28 Merullo, Alexandra        12 Energizers                      7-00.00  
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         14 Bracers                        15-10.00    6   
  2 Lekmon, Tenzin            15 Bracers                        13-09.00    5   
  3 Jeffway, David            13 Bracers                        13-01.00    4   
  4 Gilson, Aiden             13 Northampton Coop               12-10.00    3   
  5 Tidswell, Ben             14 General Cleaners               12-03.00    2   
  6 Moore, Leon               12 General Cleaners               12-01.00    1   
  7 Carson, Alex              15 Recyclers                      11-11.00  
  8 Wall, Ryan                12 Recyclers                      11-08.00  
  9 Lello-Smith, Isaac        13 General Cleaners               11-05.00  
  9 Sullivan, Liam            12 Northampton Coop               11-05.00  
 11 Belkin, Daniel            13 Recyclers                      11-03.00  
 12 Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                      10-10.00  
 13 Levitt, Zach              12 Serios Pharmacy                10-08.00  
 13 DiPaulo, Nicholas         15 Serios Pharmacy                10-08.00  
 15 Koester, Alexander        13 Northampton Coop               10-04.00  
 16 Rhoads, Jasper            12 Northampton Coop                9-00.00  
 17 Sullivan, Dan             12 Bracers                         8-04.00  
 18 Ansaldo, Sam              12 Recyclers                       7-05.00  
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stenson, Carley            9 Energizers                      3-02.00    5.50
  1 Shumway, Sydney            9 Energizers                      3-02.00    5.50
  3 Gottlieb, Ruby             8 Energizers                      3-00.00    4   
  4 Costin-Shaw, Meghan        7 Bracers                         2-10.00    3   
 -- Aldrich, Sophie            9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Elsea, Maddy               9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Aldrich, Olivia            9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Reardon, Caitlin           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Stiles, Anna               8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Jainuddin, Shari           9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Carrington, Safiya         8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Merullo, Juliana           8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Levitt, Rachel             9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Wilcox, Lauren             7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Elias-Gillette, Mary       8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Novak, Kaylie              7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- O'Brien, Katherine         7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Scott, Jillian             7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Jenkins, Madeline          7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Weigand-Whittier, Eva      7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Adams-Causton, Nicole      8 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laprade, Cameron           9 Bracers                         3-04.00    6   
  2 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Bracers                         3-02.00    4.50
  2 O'Brien, Jace              9 Bracers                         3-02.00    4.50
  4 Burch, Jack                9 Energizers                      3-00.00    3   
  5 Markey, Nat                8 General Cleaners                2-10.00    1   
  5 Bidus, Nathaniel           8 Energizers                      2-10.00    1   
  5 Bidus, Matthew             9 Energizers                      2-10.00    1   
 -- Lucey, Ethan               9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- McBride, Brendan           9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Wilcox, Ryan               9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Norris, Austin             8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- McBride, Liam              9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Paret, Austin              8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Lellman, Gus               6 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Maginnis, Jonathan         7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Edmonds-Estes, Noah        6 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Nessel, John               8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Alberto, Daniel            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Moore, Trevonte            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holroyde, Kerry           11 Bracers                         3-08.00    6   
  2 Saveson, Gretchen         11 Energizers                      3-06.00    5   
  3 McBride, Aoife            10 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    2.50
  3 Warren, Olivia            11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    2.50
  3 Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                         3-04.00    2.50
  3 Andrews, Sky               9 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    2.50
  7 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00  
  7 Jefwa, Haluwa             10 Bracers                         3-02.00  
  7 Wendolowski, Juletha      12 General Cleaners                3-02.00  
 10 Feldscher, Talia          11 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 10 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 10 Mahoney, Delia            11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00  
 10 Hillenbrand, Taryn        11 Energizers                      3-00.00  
 10 Illingsworth, Maddie      11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 15 Etzel, Madeline            9 Northampton Coop                2-10.00  
 15 Berard, Hannah             9 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 -- Ascher, Anastasia         11 Energizers                           NH  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Theo                11 Energizers                      3-04.00    5.50
  1 Katz-Berger, Alex         11 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    5.50
  3 Adams, Elliot             11 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    4   
  4 Corrada-Mattei, Diego      9 Energizers                      3-00.00    3   
  5 Sweet, Bina               10 Bracers                         2-10.00    1.50
  5 Carey, John                9 Recyclers                       2-10.00    1.50
 -- Wendolowski, Zane         10 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Edmonds-Estes, Casey      10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Desgres, Rocco            10 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 53  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                4-02.00    5.50
  1 Lutz, Mariel              13 Bracers                         4-02.00    5.50
  3 Scott, Maddy              12 General Cleaners                3-08.00    3.50
  3 Grossman, Lucy            12 Recyclers                       3-08.00    3.50
  5 Urbank, Julia             12 Bracers                         3-06.00    1   
  5 Ronan, Maeve              13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    1   
  5 Norris, Erin              12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    1   
  8 Ness, Isabelle            13 Northampton Coop                3-04.00  
  8 Bloomgarden, Sarah        12 Bracers                         3-04.00  
  8 Merullo, Alexandra        12 Energizers                      3-04.00  
  8 Gilson, Amelia            13 Bracers                         3-04.00  
 12 Sector, Kate              13 Northampton Coop                3-02.00  
 12 Wanar, Amita              13 Energizers                      3-02.00  
 12 Brown, Winnie             13 Northampton Coop                3-02.00  
 12 Haskins, jessica          13 Energizers                      3-02.00  
 16 Wills, Alexandria         13 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 16 Harrington, Bridget       12 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 16 Lellman, Georgie          12 Recyclers                       3-00.00  
 16 Dufour, Dana              13 Recyclers                       3-00.00  
 16 McGrath, Lauren           14 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 21 Ramsden, Kristina         13 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 -- Bones-Caraballo, Jomary   13 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 54  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         14 Bracers                         4-08.00    6   
  2 Belkin, Daniel            13 Recyclers                       4-04.00    5   
  3 Carson, Alex              15 Recyclers                       3-10.00    4   
  4 Moore, Leon               12 General Cleaners                3-08.00    2   
  4 DiPaulo, Nicholas         15 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    2   
  4 Wall, Ryan                12 Recyclers                       3-08.00    2   
  7 Sullivan, Liam            12 Northampton Coop                3-04.00  
  7 Koester, Alexander        13 Northampton Coop                3-04.00  
  9 Ansaldo, Sam              12 Recyclers                       3-02.00  
 10 Rhoads, Jasper            12 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 11 Levitt, Zach              12 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 11 Desgres, Jacob            11 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 11 Gould, Marcus             13 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 -- Ross, Elliot              13 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Maginnis, Liam            12 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Perry, Jonah              12 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                            NH  
 
Event 55  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merullo, Juliana           8 Energizers                        30-00    6   
  2 Frogameni, Elena          10 Energizers                        27-00    3   
  2 Wysoker, Julia             9 Serios Pharmacy                   27-00    3   
  2 Levitt, Rachel             9 General Cleaners                  27-00    3   
  2 Shumway, Sydney            9 Energizers                        27-00    3   
  2 Jainuddin, Shari           9 Serios Pharmacy                   27-00    3   
  7 Stenson, Carley            9 Energizers                        24-00  
  8 Stiles, Anna               8 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
  8 Kinstle, Molly             6 Recyclers                         21-00  
  8 Gottlieb, Ruby             8 Energizers                        21-00  
  8 Johnson, Katherine         8 General Cleaners                  21-00  
  8 Shepard, Jessica           8 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
  8 O'Brien, Katherine         7 Bracers                           21-00  
  8 Reardon, Caitlin           7 General Cleaners                  21-00  
  8 Lyons-Sosa, Eden           7 Bracers                           21-00  
  8 Yount, Mary                7 Bracers                           21-00  
  8 Schmitt, Ava               7 Recyclers                         21-00  
  8 Meehan, Aurora             8 Energizers                        21-00  
  8 Dostal, Lucia              7 Recyclers                         21-00  
  8 McCutcheon, Meg            7 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
  8 Avakian, Anna              9 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
 
Event 56  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Noah              8 Northampton Coop                  45-00    6   
  2 O'Brien, Jace              9 Bracers                           42-00    4.50
  2 Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                  42-00    4.50
  4 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Bracers                           33-00    3   
  5 Banuski, Robin             8 Energizers                        30-00    0.37
  5 Lyons-Sosa, Luca           9 Serios Pharmacy                   30-00    0.37
  5 McBride, Brendan           9 Northampton Coop                  30-00    0.37
  5 Bidus, Nathaniel           8 Energizers                        30-00    0.37
  5 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                  30-00    0.37
  5 Nowak, Davon               7 Recyclers                         30-00    0.37
  5 Burch, Jack                9 Energizers                        30-00    0.37
  5 Duggan, Jake              11 Energizers                        30-00    0.37
 13 Howe, Ben                  7 Serios Pharmacy                   27-00  
 14 McBride, Liam              9 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 14 Norris, Austin             8 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 14 Skowron, Julian            6 Energizers                        24-00  
 14 Crouse, Caden              8 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 14 Bidus, Matthew             9 Energizers                        24-00  
 19 Lellman, Gus               6 Recyclers                         21-00  
 19 Moore, Trevonte            8 General Cleaners                  21-00  
 19 Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                           21-00  
 19 Paret, Austin              8 Recyclers                         21-00  
 19 Maginnis, Jonathan         7 Northampton Coop                  21-00  
 
Event 57  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin  11 Bracers                           54-00    6   
  2 Hillenbrand, Taryn        11 Energizers                        51-00    5   
  3 Meginsky, Lena            11 Bracers                           42-00    4   
  4 Saveson, Gretchen         11 Energizers                        39-00    3   
  5 Illingsworth, Maddie      11 Northampton Coop                  36-00    2   
  6 Mahoney, Delia            11 Serios Pharmacy                   33-00    0.50
  6 Kazunas, Caitlyn          10 General Cleaners                  33-00    0.50
  8 SandsBliss, Scarlet       11 Recyclers                         30-00  
  8 Yount, Emma               10 Bracers                           30-00  
  8 Berard, Hannah             9 General Cleaners                  30-00  
 11 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                   27-00  
 11 Feldscher, Talia          11 General Cleaners                  27-00  
 11 Perry, Sayde              10 Serios Pharmacy                   27-00  
 11 Fallcetti, Sarah          11 General Cleaners                  27-00  
 15 Gould, Emma                9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 15 Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                           24-00  
 15 O'Sullivan, Ailis         11 Recyclers                         24-00  
 15 Andrews, Sky               9 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 15 Wicinas, Linden           11 Recyclers                         24-00  
 20 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                  21-00  
 20 Ascher, Anastasia         11 Energizers                        21-00  
 20 McBride, Aoife            10 Northampton Coop                  21-00  
 20 Etzel, Madeline            9 Northampton Coop                  21-00  
 20 Rosen, Anna                9 Energizers                        21-00  
 
Event 58  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katz-Berger, Alex         11 Northampton Coop                  48-00    5.50
  1 Corrada-Mattei, Diego      9 Energizers                        48-00    5.50
  3 Norton, Sam               11 Serios Pharmacy                   39-00    3   
  3 Sweet, Bina               10 Bracers                           39-00    3   
  3 Carey, John                9 Recyclers                         39-00    3   
  6 Bennett, Ewan             11 Energizers                        36-00    0.33
  6 Adams, Elliot             11 Northampton Coop                  36-00    0.33
  6 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      10 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    0.33
  9 Gelb, Ben                 10 Serios Pharmacy                   33-00  
  9 Milsark, Ethan            11 Serios Pharmacy                   33-00  
 11 Desgres, Rocco            10 Bracers                           27-00  
 12 Norris, Greg              10 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
 12 Preston, Alex              9 Bracers                           21-00  
 
Event 59  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carey, Meaghan            14 General Cleaners                  60-00    6   
  2 Ness, Isabelle            13 Northampton Coop                  57-00    5   
  3 Gelbard, Phoebe           12 Recyclers                         54-00    4   
  4 Lutz, Mariel              13 Bracers                           51-00    2   
  4 Loomis, Sierra            12 General Cleaners                  51-00    2   
  4 Bloomgarden, Sarah        12 Bracers                           51-00    2   
  7 Gilson, Amelia            13 Bracers                           43-00  
  8 Wetzel, Georgina          13 General Cleaners                  39-00  
  8 Soles, Anna               12 Recyclers                         39-00  
 10 Ronan, Maeve              13 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
 10 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 10 Miller, Victoria          12 Bracers                           36-00  
 13 Hemminger-Martin, Hayley  13 Northampton Coop                  33-00  
 13 Wanar, Amita              13 Energizers                        33-00  
 13 Harrington, Bridget       12 Bracers                           33-00  
 13 Shelkey, Sierra           13 Serios Pharmacy                   33-00  
 13 Ramsden, Kristina         13 Bracers                           33-00  
 13 Sector, Kate              13 Northampton Coop                  33-00  
 19 Bones-Caraballo, Jomary   13 Serios Pharmacy                   30-00  
 19 Scott, Maddy              12 General Cleaners                  30-00  
 19 Haskins, jessica          13 Energizers                        30-00  
 19 Wetzel, Eva               11 General Cleaners                  30-00  
 19 Merullo, Alexandra        12 Energizers                        30-00  
 19 Shumway, kyra             12 Recyclers                         30-00  
 25 Kamel, Sharene            13 Serios Pharmacy                   27-00  
 25 Grossman, Lucy            12 Recyclers                         27-00  
 27 Dufour, Dana              13 Recyclers                         24-00  
 27 Norris, Erin              12 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 
Event 60  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilson, Aiden             13 Northampton Coop                  84-00    6   
  2 Ross, Elliot              13 General Cleaners                  72-00    4.50
  2 Sullivan, David           14 Bracers                           72-00    4.50
  4 Tidswell, Ben             14 General Cleaners                  63-00    3   
  5 Carson, Alex              15 Recyclers                         60-00    1.50
  5 Perry, Jonah              12 Northampton Coop                  60-00    1.50
  7 Levitt, Zach              12 Serios Pharmacy                   57-00  
  7 Moore, Leon               12 General Cleaners                  57-00  
  9 Desgres, Jacob            11 General Cleaners                  54-00  
 10 DiPaulo, Nicholas         15 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00  
 11 Ansaldo, Sam              12 Recyclers                         42-00  
 12 Wall, Ryan                12 Recyclers                         36-00  
 12 Rhoads, Jasper            12 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
 12 Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                         36-00  
 15 Belkin, Daniel            13 Recyclers                         35-00  
 16 Maginnis, Liam            12 General Cleaners                  30-00