Sugarloaf Youth Track League 
                         Amherst 6/13/2010
                  Team Rankings - Through Event 39
                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Hunt & Piech                    TUR               183.50
    2      Integrity Builders              RED               181.50
    3      New England Environmental       GRN               145
    4      Blair Cutting & Smith           BLU               138
                                                      Total 648.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Blair Cutting & Smith           BLU                99
    2      Integrity Builders              RED                68.50
    3      New England Environmental       GRN                55
    4      Hunt & Piech                    TUR                54.50
                                                      Total 277.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Hunt & Piech                    TUR                94.50
    2      Integrity Builders              RED                82.50
    3      New England Environmental       GRN                67
    4      Blair Cutting & Smith           BLU                26
                                                      Total 270.00

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Ewan             11 Builders                        3:18.80    6   
  2 Hanke, Marshall            8 Cutters                         3:33.30    5   
  3 Christie, William          9 Cutters                         3:40.00    4   
  4 Geffert, Henry             9 Builders                        3:47.90    3   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knapp, Elizabeth           9 Cutters                         3:25.40    6   
  2 Klaes, Erin                9 Dental Dazzlers                 4:09.80    5   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tyler              13 Builders                        2:47.10    6   
  2 Wright, Owen              12 NE Environs                     2:48.20    5   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perot, Lyric              11 NE Environs                     3:01.70    6   
  2 Brena, Fernanda           13 Cutters                         3:02.60    5   
  3 McCann, Allison           12 Cutters                         3:06.20    4   
  4 Christie, Ariel           12 NE Environs                     3:06.40    3   
  5 Brown, Frances            12 NE Environs                     4:00.30    2   
 
Event 5  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:17.50    5.50
     1) Brissett, Keel 8                2) Hampson, Carter 8              
  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:17.50    5.50
     1) Field, Emily 9                  2) Klaes, Erin 9                  
  3 New England Environmental                                    1:26.90    4   
     1) Kamlarz, Michael 11             2) Okatam, Ali 12                 
     3) Arker, Sophie 8                 4) Hartman, Hanna 8               
 
Event 6  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:04.70    6   
     1) Hanke, Madeline 11              2) Shaw, Marissa 10               
     3) Buck, Isaac 12                  4) Sylla, Jericho 12              
  2 Blair Cutting & Smith                                        1:06.00    5   
     1) Hayes, Nina 11                  2) Cairn, Kira 12                 
     3) McCann, Allison 12              4) Brena, Fernanda 13             
  3 Integrity Builders                                           1:08.50    4   
     1) Caraker, Rebecca 9              2) Martinez, Elizabeth 11         
     3) Martinez, Jessica 11            4) Dechiara, Sage 11              
  4 New England Environmental                                    1:12.60    3   
     1) Christie, Ariel 12              2) Brown, Frances 12              
     3) Perot, Lyric 11                 4) Goldin, Gabriella 8            
 
Event 7  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:50.40    6   
     1) Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie 8          2) Chilton-Sugarman, Emmet 8      
     3) Klaes, Erin 9                   4) Hopley, Max 10                 
  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:54.40    5   
     1) Bennett, Ewan 11                2) Anderson, Lydia 11             
     3) Geffert, Henry 9                4) Hampson, Carter 8              
  3 Blair Cutting & Smith                                        2:56.00    4   
     1) Hanke, Marshall 8               2) Christie, William 9            
     3) Hayes, Nina 11                  4) Hopley, Julia 9                
  4 New England Environmental                                    4:13.70    3   
     1) Guaytanof, Justin 9             2) Wright, Owen 12                
     3) Schmitt, Ari 7                  4) Goldin, Gabriella 8            
 
Event 8  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New England Environmental                                    3:34.70    6   
     1) Schmitt, Ari 7                  2) Kelly, Carolyn 11              
     3) Arker, Sophie 8                 4) Hartman, Hanna 8               
 
Event 9  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:39.10    6   
     1) Hanke, Madeline 11              2) Weintraub, April 11            
     3) Field, Emily 9                  4) Lebowitz, Hannah 12            
  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:40.90    5   
     1) Dechiara, Sage 11               2) Martinez, Jessica 11           
     3) Martinez, Elizabeth 11          4) Caraker, Rebecca 9             
  3 Blair Cutting & Smith                                        2:45.20    4   
     1) Chin-Gibbons, Kim 9             2) Cairn, Kira 12                 
     3) Hayes, Nina 11                  4) Knapp, Elizabeth 9             
  4 New England Environmental                                    3:08.80    3   
     1) Davis-Brand, Cole 9             2) Wilhelm, Henry 9               
     3) Kamlarz, Michael 11             4) Okatam, Ali 12                 
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:35.40    6   
     1) Martinez, Jessica 11            2) Bennett, Ewan 11               
     3) Dechiara, Sage 11               4) Hampson, Carter 8              
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:56.20    5   
     1) Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie 8          2) Chilton-Sugarman, Emmet 8      
     3) Shaw, Marissa 10                4) Weintraub, April 11            
 
Event 11  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:21.10    6   
     1) Sylla, Jericho 12               2) Buck, Isaac 12                 
     3) Shaw, Marissa 10                4) Hanke, Madeline 11             
  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:24.00    5   
     1) Larson, Catherine 10            2) Hopkins, Dana 10               
     3) Anderson, Lydia 11              4) Larson, Edward 12              
  3 New England Environmental                                    2:33.00    4   
     1) Perot, Lyric 11                 2) Christie, Ariel 12             
     3) Brown, Frances 12               4) Kelly, Carolyn 11              
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                 1:25.30    6   
  2 Baron-Silvern, Nathan     11 Dental Dazzlers                 1:26.70    5   
  3 Bennett, Ewan             11 Builders                        1:27.40    4   
  4 Christie, William          9 Cutters                         1:28.10    3   
  5 Hanke, Marshall            8 Cutters                         1:29.30    2   
  6 Brissett, Keel             8 Builders                        1:29.80    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Catherine         10 Builders                        1:27.20    6   
  2 Hopkins, Dana             10 Builders                        1:29.10    5   
  3 Caraker, Rebecca           9 Builders                        1:30.20    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tyler              13 Builders                        1:17.00    6   
  2 Larson, Edward            12 Builders                        1:20.90    5   
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCann, Allison           12 Cutters                         1:19.70    6   
  2 Brena, Fernanda           13 Cutters                         1:20.70    5   
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knapp, Elizabeth           9 Cutters                           39.90    5.50
  1 Field, Emily               9 Dental Dazzlers                   39.90    5.50
  3 Chin-Gibbons, Kim          9 Cutters                           41.40    4   
  4 Hopley, Julia              9 Cutters                           44.20    3   
  5 Goldin, Gabriella          8 NE Environs                       46.40    2   
  6 Hartman, Hanna             8 NE Environs                       47.50    1   
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brissett, Keel             8 Builders                          36.90    6   
  2 Hanke, Marshall            8 Cutters                           37.50    5   
  3 Hampson, Carter            8 Builders                          38.90    4   
  4 Geffert, Henry             9 Builders                          42.20    3   
  5 Christie, William          9 Cutters                           42.30    2   
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dechiara, Sage            11 Builders                          34.30    6   
  2 Hayes, Nina               11 Cutters                           35.40    5   
  3 Kelly, Carolyn            11 NE Environs                       43.10    4   
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                   36.10    6   
  2 Baron-Silvern, Nathan     11 Dental Dazzlers                   36.60    5   
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cairn, Kira               12 Cutters                           33.90    6   
  2 Lebowitz, Hannah          12 Dental Dazzlers                   34.10    5   
  3 Martinez, Jessica         11 Builders                          40.20    4   
  4 Martinez, Elizabeth       11 Builders                          41.30    3   
 
Event 21  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tyler              13 Builders                          30.10    6   
  2 Sylla, Jericho            12 Dental Dazzlers                   31.10    5   
  3 Wright, Owen              12 NE Environs                       31.70    4   
  4 Larson, Edward            12 Builders                          36.00    3   
  5 Buck, Isaac               12 Dental Dazzlers                   36.90    2   
  6 Kamlarz, Michael          11 NE Environs                       44.20    1   
  7 Okatam, Ali               12 NE Environs                     1:03.00  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chin-Gibbons, Kim          9 Cutters                         6-05.00    6   
  2 Hopley, Julia              9 Cutters                         6-03.00    5   
  3 Goldin, Gabriella          8 NE Environs                     5-04.00    4   
  4 Klaes, Erin                9 Dental Dazzlers                 4-09.00    3   
  5 Field, Emily               9 Dental Dazzlers                 4-06.00    2   
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis-Brand, Cole          9 NE Environs                     8-05.00    6   
  2 Christie, William          9 Cutters                         7-08.00    5   
  3 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie       8 Dental Dazzlers                 7-06.00    4   
  4 Geffert, Henry             9 Builders                        6-09.00    3   
  5 Wilhelm, Henry             9 NE Environs                     6-08.00    2   
  6 Chilton-Sugarman, Emmet    8 Dental Dazzlers                 6-07.00    1   
  7 Schmitt, Ari               7 NE Environs                     6-03.00  
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dechiara, Sage            11 Builders                       11-08.00    6   
  2 Shaw, Marissa             10 Dental Dazzlers                10-05.00    5   
  3 Kelly, Carolyn            11 NE Environs                     6-10.00    4   
  4 Weintraub, April          11 Dental Dazzlers                 6-04.00    3   
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ewan             11 Builders                        9-02.00    6   
  2 Baron-Silvern, Nathan     11 Dental Dazzlers                 8-10.00    5   
  3 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                 7-08.00    4   
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cairn, Kira               12 Cutters                         9-04.00    6   
  2 Christie, Ariel           12 NE Environs                     8-09.00    5   
  3 Perot, Lyric              11 NE Environs                     8-02.00    4   
  4 Martinez, Elizabeth       11 Builders                        6-06.00    2.50
  4 Lebowitz, Hannah          12 Dental Dazzlers                 6-06.00    2.50
  6 Martinez, Jessica         11 Builders                        5-10.00    0.50
  6 Brown, Frances            12 NE Environs                     5-10.00    0.50
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sylla, Jericho            12 Dental Dazzlers                11-01.00    6   
  2 Wright, Owen              12 NE Environs                    10-05.00    5   
  3 Hayes, Tyler              13 Builders                       10-02.00    4   
  4 Kamlarz, Michael          11 NE Environs                     7-06.00    3   
  5 Buck, Isaac               12 Dental Dazzlers                 7-05.00    2   
  6 Okatam, Ali               12 NE Environs                     5-04.00    1   
 
Event 28  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Julia              9 Cutters                         3-00.00    6   
  2 Goldin, Gabriella          8 NE Environs                     2-10.00    4.50
  2 Chin-Gibbons, Kim          9 Cutters                         2-10.00    4.50
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis-Brand, Cole          9 NE Environs                     3-04.00    5.50
  1 Geffert, Henry             9 Builders                        3-04.00    5.50
  3 Chilton-Sugarman, Emmet    8 Dental Dazzlers                 3-02.00    4   
  4 Wilhelm, Henry             9 NE Environs                     2-08.00    2.50
  4 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie       8 Dental Dazzlers                 2-08.00    2.50
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Catherine         10 Builders                        3-06.00    6   
  2 Weintraub, April          11 Dental Dazzlers                 3-04.00    4.50
  2 Anderson, Lydia           11 Builders                        3-04.00    4.50
  4 Kelly, Carolyn            11 NE Environs                     3-00.00    3   
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                 3-08.00    6   
  2 Baron-Silvern, Nathan     11 Dental Dazzlers                 3-02.00    5   
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cairn, Kira               12 Cutters                         4-00.00    6   
  2 Christie, Ariel           12 NE Environs                     3-08.00    5   
  3 Perot, Lyric              11 NE Environs                     3-06.00    4   
  4 Brena, Fernanda           13 Cutters                         3-04.00    2.50
  4 McCann, Allison           12 Cutters                         3-04.00    2.50
  6 Hanke, Madeline           11 Dental Dazzlers                 2-08.00    1   
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tyler              13 Builders                        4-00.00    6   
  2 Wright, Owen              12 NE Environs                     3-06.00    5   
  3 Okatam, Ali               12 NE Environs                     3-02.00    4   
  4 Buck, Isaac               12 Dental Dazzlers                 3-00.00    3   
 
Event 34  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Julia              9 Cutters                           22-02    6   
  2 Knapp, Elizabeth           9 Cutters                           20-10    5   
  3 Field, Emily               9 Dental Dazzlers                   20-08    4   
  4 Klaes, Erin                9 Dental Dazzlers                   17-09    3   
 
Event 35  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guaytanof, Justin          9 NE Environs                       47-02    6   
  2 Davis-Brand, Cole          9 NE Environs                       40-00    5   
  3 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie       8 Dental Dazzlers                   31-00    4   
  4 Chilton-Sugarman, Emmet    8 Dental Dazzlers                   29-06    3   
  5 Schmitt, Ari               7 NE Environs                       26-01    2   
  6 Wilhelm, Henry             9 NE Environs                       25-01    1   
 
Event 36  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Catherine         10 Builders                          38-03    6   
  2 Weintraub, April          11 Dental Dazzlers                   31-03    5   
  3 Caraker, Rebecca           9 Builders                          31-00    4   
  4 Kelly, Carolyn            11 NE Environs                       27-10    3   
  5 Hopkins, Dana             10 Builders                          18-04    2   
 
Event 37  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                   56-09    6   
  2 Bennett, Ewan             11 Builders                          47-03    5   
  3 Baron-Silvern, Nathan     11 Dental Dazzlers                   44-10    4   
 
Event 38  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanke, Madeline           11 Dental Dazzlers                   34-07    6   
  2 Martinez, Jessica         11 Builders                          28-05    5   
  3 Martinez, Elizabeth       11 Builders                          27-01    4   
 
Event 39  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buck, Isaac               12 Dental Dazzlers                   71-00    6   
  2 Kamlarz, Michael          11 NE Environs                       34-09    5   
  3 Okatam, Ali               12 NE Environs                       27-11    4