Sugarloaf Youth Track League 
                        Northampton 6/11/2010
                  Team Rankings - Through Event 56

                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               227.50
    2      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               209.95
    3      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               183.45
    4      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               168.60
    5      General Cleaners                YEL               163.60
    6      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               140.90
                                                    Total 1,094.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               113.50
    2      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               102.90
    3      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                93.70
    4      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                89.50
    5      General Cleaners                YEL                75.90
    6      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                67.50
                                                      Total 543.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               127
    2      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                98.25
    3      General Cleaners                YEL                65.70
    4      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                56.40
    5      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                44.95
    6      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                44.70
                                                      Total 437.00
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Theo                11 Energizers                      3:07.00   1   6   
  2 Sweet, Bina               10 Bracers                         3:11.20   1   5   
  3 Norton, Sam               11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:18.90   1   4   
  4 McBride, Brendan           9 Northampton Coop                3:29.40   1   3   
  5 Gelb, Ben                 10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:37.70   1   2   
  6 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                3:44.10   1   1   
  7 James-Salus, Calvin       11 Northampton Coop                3:50.40   1 
  8 Adams, Elliot             11 Northampton Coop                3:50.70   1 
  9 Bernstein, Davis          11 Northampton Coop                3:55.30   2 
 10 Rozenfeld, Jesse           9 Recyclers                       4:03.40   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart-Smith, Eliza       9 Recyclers                       3:42.20    6   
  2 Wendolowski, Juletha      12 General Cleaners                3:43.20    5   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         14 Bracers                         2:36.20    6   
  2 Gilson, Aiden             13 Northampton Coop                2:44.80    5   
  3 Sullivan, Liam            12 Northampton Coop                2:47.80    4   
  4 Lekmon, Tenzin            15 Bracers                         2:52.10    3   
  5 Desgres, Jacob            11 General Cleaners                3:09.70    2   
  6 Perry, Jonah              12 Northampton Coop                3:17.80    1   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                2:52.60    6   
  2 Lutz, Mariel              13 Bracers                         3:05.00    5   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:19.00    6   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 9                2) Wysoker, Julia 9               
     3) Avakian, Anna 9                 4) Daniell, Avery 8               
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:21.80    5   
     1) Levins, Grace 8                 2) Kinstle, Molly 6               
     3) Ballou, Renee 8                 4) Carrington, Safiya 8           
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:22.20    4   
     1) Gottlieb, Ruby 8                2) Merullo, Juliana 8             
     3) Lehr, Katie 7                   4) Meehan, Aurora 8               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:23.10    3   
     1) Elsea, Maddy 9                  2) Griswald, Serena 8             
     3) Elsea, Lauren 7                 4) Warner, April 7                
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:27.40    2   
     1) Reardon, Caitlin 7              2) Scott, Jillian 7               
     3) Elias-Gillette, Mary 8          4) Nicoletti, Natalie 8           
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:27.80    1   
     1) Novak, Kaylie 7                 2) Costin-Shaw, Meghan 7          
     3) Wilcox, Lauren 7                4) Perry, Nelia 8                 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:15.50    6   
     1) McBride, Brendan 9              2) Crouse, Caden 8                
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 6           4) McBride, Liam 9                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:18.80    5   
     1) Adel, Robert 7                  2) O'Brien, Charlie 9             
     3) Wilcox, Ryan 9                  4)                                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:21.50    4   
     1) Burch, Jack 9                   2) DiPillo, Riley 8               
     3) Duggan, Jake 11                 4) Rosen, Jake 7                  
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:23.10    3   
     1) Lance, Miles 7                  2) Markey, Nat 8                  
     3) Nessel, John 8                  4) Walton, Natnael 9              
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:32.90    2   
     1) Quinlan, Tucker 8               2) Grant, Hunter 9                
     3) Grant, Ethan 9                  4)                                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:21.50    6   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 7                 2) O'Brien, Jace 9                
     3) Lucey, Ethan 9                  4) Lomax, Lucia 8                 
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:29.20    5   
     1) Skowron, Julian 6               2) Stenson, Carley 9              
     3) Shumway, Sydney 9               4) Marek, Delaney 7               
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:32.10    4   
     1) Wysoker, Gabriel 11             2) Brasil, Augusto 8              
     3) Scott, Tucker 8                 4) Fisher, Amelie 6               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:07.20    6   
     1) Touhey, Connor 8                2) Wills, Elliot 10               
     3) Katz-Berger, Alex 11            4) Smith, Nikolas 11              
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:15.40    5   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 10         2) Etlinger, Benjamin 9           
     3) Gelb, Ben 10                    4) Milsark, Rory 11               
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:17.00    4   
     1) Moore, Trevonte 8               2) Alberto, Daniel 8              
     3) Feldscher, Hayden 9             4) Scott, Tucker 8                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:17.60    3   
     1) Desgres, Rocco 10               2) Sweet, Bina 10                 
     3) O'Brien, Jace 9                 4) Greto, Thomas 10               
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:17.80    2   
     1) Rozenfeld, Jesse 9              2) Wendolowski, Zane 10           
     3) Carey, John 9                   4) Fisher, Clement 9              
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:22.20    1   
     1) Henrichon, Colin 9              2) Bidus, Matthew 9               
     3) Saveson, Eben 8                 4) Nearey, Cameron 8              
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:10.00    6   
     1) Meginsky, Lena 11               2) Jefwa, Haluwa 10               
     3) Jeffway, Mary 10                4) Holroyde, Kerry 11             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:10.80    5   
     1) Labeda, Mykala 10               2) Andrews, Sky 9                 
     3) Etzel, Madeline 9               4) McBride, Aoife 10              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:11.10    4   
     1) Ascher, Anastasia 11            2) Castro, Sonia 11               
     3) Saveson, Gretchen 11            4) Frogameni, Elena 10            
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:11.70    3   
     1) Gould, Emma 9                   2) Perry, Sayde 10                
     3) Mahoney, Delia 11               4) Marek, Haley 11                
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:15.20    2   
     1) Feldscher, Talia 11             2) Reardon, Meaghan 11            
     3) Fallcetti, Sarah 11             4) Wendolowski, Juletha 12        
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:11.00    6   
     1) Milsark, Rory 11                2) Milsark, Ethan 11              
     3) Norris, Greg 10                 4) Norris, Austin 8               
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:14.20    5   
     1) Fisher, Jackson 11              2) Cullen, Aedan 9                
     3) Berard, Hannah 9                4) Feldscher, Hayden 9            
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:21.70    4   
     1) Lent, Owen 8                    2) Lent, Nathan 9                 
     3) Carey, John 9                   4) Walker, Sam 8                  
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:22.60    3   
     1) Desgres, Rocco 10               2) Preston, Alex 9                
     3) Wilcox, Ryan 9                  4) Kesin, Lulu 8                  
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:24.20    2   
     1) Lehr, Katie 7                   2) Rosen, Anna 9                  
     3) Kaufman, Sophie 9               4) Kaufman, Vivian 6              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:16.00    6   
     1) Meehan, Aurora 8                2) Hillenbrand, Taryn 11          
     3) Aldrich, Sophie 9               4) Aldrich, Olivia 9              
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:16.70    5   
     1) Kinstle, Molly 6                2) Wicinas, Linden 11             
     3) Menzyk, Morgan 10               4) SandsBliss, Scarlet 11         
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:18.80    4   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 9                2) Skowron, Mia 9                 
     3) Stiles, Anna 8                  4) Perry, Sayde 10                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:21.70    3   
     1) Sarantidis, Persephone 7        2) Pollard, Clarissa 9            
     3) Sledzieski, Emily 8             4) LaPlante, Julia 8              
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:23.20    2   
     1) Scott, Ellie 5                  2) Johnson, Katherine 8           
     3) Rosenblum, Sarah 8              4) Jenkins, Madeline 7            
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:41.80    1   
     1) Wanamaker, Alice 7              2) Yount, Mary 7                  
     3) Wilcox, Lauren 7                4) Novak, Kaylie 7                
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:03.30    6   
     1) Biggs, Emily 13                 2) Brown, Winnie 13               
     3) Wills, Alexandria 13            4) Zogbaum, Lily 13               
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:04.50    5   
     1) Scott, Maddy 12                 2) Rosenblum, Johannah 14         
     3) Wetzel, Eva 11                  4) Loomis, Sierra 12              
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:09.30    4   
     1) McCutcheon, Meg 7               2) Sharp, Sophie 13               
     3) Dibrindisi, Alex 13             4) Gandevia, Lena 13              
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:11.50    3   
     1) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 9          2) Jones, Kyanna 12               
     3) Carrington, Safiya 8            4) Lellman, Georgie 12            
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:11.80    2   
     1) Narkewicz, Emma 12              2) Dunn, Sierra 10                
     3) Harrington, Bridget 12          4) Bloomgarden, Sarah 12          
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:18.40    1   
     1) Shumway, Sydney 9               2) Stenson, Carley 9              
     3) Merullo, Juliana 8              4) Huttlinger, Morgan 11          
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:00.70    6   
     1) Tidswell, Ben 14                2) Lello-Smith, Isaac 13          
     3) Preston, Gregory 12             4) Moore, Leon 12                 
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:02.00    5   
     1) Wall, Ryan 12                   2) Belkin, Daniel 13              
     3) Wall, Bryce 12                  4) Carson, Alex 15                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:02.50    4   
     1) Cross, Dylan 12                 2) Sullivan, Dan 12               
     3) Lekmon, Tenzin 15               4) McLaughlin, Tommy 14           
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:06.60    3   
     1) Shanky, Nick 13                 2) Vercollott, Sam 13             
     3) Bennett, Ewan 11                4) Ross, Theo 11                  
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:07.20    2   
     1) Perry, Jonah 12                 2) Rhoads, Jasper 12              
     3) Koester, Alexander 13           4) Gilson, Aiden 13               
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:03.60    6   
     1) Sector, Kate 13                 2) Crescitelli, Abigail 14        
     3) Ness, Isabelle 13               4) Katz-Berger, Rose 13           
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:04.30    5   
     1) Soles, Anna 12                  2) Forman, Isabella 12            
     3) Shumway, kyra 12                4) Ballou, Anna 13                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:06.10    4   
     1) Wanar, Amita 13                 2) Merullo, Alexandra 12          
     3) McDonald, Kelly 13              4) Darragh, Caileigh 13           
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:07.70    3   
     1) Gilson, Amelia 13               2) Harrington, Bridget 12         
     3) Ramsden, Kristina 13            4) Greto, Lucy 12                 
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:08.20    2   
     1) Dobrow, Sarah 14                2) SandsBliss, Maya 13            
     3) Rosenblum, Johannah 14          4) Scott, Maddy 12                
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:16.00    1   
     1) Shelkey, Sierra 13              2) Jainuddin, Shari 9             
     3) Kamel, Sharene 13               4) Bones-Caraballo, Jomary 13     
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             3:02.00    6   
     1) Scott, Tucker 8                 2) Moore, Trevonte 8              
     3)                                 4) Walton, Natnael 9              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:07.50    5   
     1) Bidus, Nathaniel 8              2) Henrichon, Colin 9             
     3) Skowron, Julian 6               4) Duggan, Jake 11                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:18.30    4   
     1) Marquis, Andre 8                2) Touhey, Connor 8               
     3) Crouse, Caden 8                 4) LaFrance, Ian 8                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:23.70    3   
     1) Laprade, Cameron 9              2) Weigand-Whittier, Isaac 7      
     3) O'Brien, Charlie 9              4) Lucey, Ethan 9                 
 -- Duseau Trucking                                                   DQ  
     1) Lellman, Gus 6                  2) Hall-Witt, Lane 7              
     3) Paret, Austin 8                 4)                                
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:56.10    6   
     1) Marek, Delaney 7                2) Aldrich, Olivia 9              
     3) Aldrich, Sophie 9               4) Frogameni, Elena 10            
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:57.90    5   
     1) Adams-Causton, Nicole 8         2) O'Brien, Katherine 7           
     3) Kesin, Lulu 8                   4) Perry, Nelia 8                 
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:13.20    4   
     1) Avakian, Anna 9                 2) Skowron, Mia 9                 
     3) Stiles, Anna 8                  4) Wysoker, Julia 9               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:14.60    3   
     1) Sarantidis, Persephone 7        2) Warner, April 7                
     3) Griswald, Serena 8              4) Pollard, Clarissa 9            
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:20.60    2   
     1) Carrington, Safiya 8            2) Ballou, Renee 8                
     3) Kinstle, Molly 6                4) Levins, Grace 8                
  6 General Cleaners                                             3:30.70    1   
     1) Scott, Jillian 7                2) Rosenblum, Sarah 8             
     3) Fisher, Amelie 6                4) Johnson, Katherine 8           
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:38.50    6   
     1) Norris, Austin 8                2) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 10        
     3) Milsark, Ethan 11               4) Milsark, Rory 11               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:58.00    4.50
     1) Bernstein, Davis 11             2) Katz-Berger, Alex 11           
     3) McBride, Liam 9                 4) Adams, Elliot 11               
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:58.00    4.50
     1) Lent, Owen 8                    2) Walker, Sam 8                  
     3) Wendolowski, Zane 10            4) Fisher, Clement 9              
  4 General Cleaners                                             3:11.90    3   
     1) Wysoker, Gabriel 11             2) Quinlan, Patrick 11            
     3) Alberto, Daniel 8               4) Rozenfeld, Christopher 10      
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:19.80    2   
     1) Lambert, Drew 10                2) Corrada-Mattei, Diego 9        
     3) DiPillo, Riley 8                4) Bidus, Matthew 9               
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:34.00    1   
     1) O'Brien, Jace 9                 2) Revelo, Jacob 7                
     3) Sweet, Bina 10                  4) Laprade, Cameron 9             
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:52.40    6   
     1) Wicinas, Linden 11              2) Menzyk, Morgan 10              
     3) Levins, Grace 8                 4) SandsBliss, Scarlet 11         
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:59.50    5   
     1) Meginsky, Lena 11               2) Jefwa, Haluwa 10               
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 11              4) Yount, Mary 7                  
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:10.10    4   
     1) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 9           2) Mahoney, Delia 11              
     3)                                 4) Daniell, Avery 8               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:11.40    3   
     1) Castro, Sonia 11                2) Rosen, Anna 9                  
     3) Hillenbrand, Taryn 11           4) Gottlieb, Ruby 8               
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:11.70    2   
     1) Elias-Gillette, Mary 8          2) Feldscher, Talia 11            
     3) Nicoletti, Natalie 8            4) Wendolowski, Juletha 12        
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:12.70    1   
     1) Elsea, Lauren 7                 2) Andrews, Sky 9                 
     3) Elsea, Maddy 9                  4) Bacon, Mia 9                   
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:54.10    6   
     1) Huttlinger, Morgan 11           2) Ascher, Anastasia 11           
     3) Saveson, Gretchen 11            4) Merullo, Juliana 8             
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              3:03.70    5   
     1) Hall-Witt, Lane 7               2)                                
     3) Nowak, Davon 7                  4) Wendolowski, Zane 10           
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:07.40    4   
     1) Feldscher, Hayden 9             2) Blatner, Mairead 11            
     3) Cullen, Aedan 9                 4) Markey, Nat 8                  
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:17.40    3   
     1) Etlinger, Benjamin 9            2) Milsark, Ethan 11              
     3) Gelb, Ben 10                    4) Wysoker, Julia 9               
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:31.60    2   
     1) Lomax, Lucia 8                  2) Rozenfeld, Melissa 7           
     3) Weigand-Whittier, Eva 7         4) Kesin, Lulu 8                  
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:33.10    6   
     1) Merullo, Alexandra 12           2) McDonald, Kelly 13             
     3) Wanar, Amita 13                 4) Darragh, Caileigh 13           
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:35.50    5   
     1) Ness, Isabelle 13               2) Crescitelli, Abigail 14        
     3) Etzel, Madeline 9               4) Katz-Berger, Rose 13           
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:35.60    4   
     1) Fallcetti, Sarah 11             2) SandsBliss, Maya 13            
     3) Scott, Ellie 5                  4) Loomis, Sage 13                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:37.70    3   
     1) Lewis-Nash, Sophie 12           2) McGrath, Lauren 14             
     3) Narkewicz, Emma 12              4) Bloomgarden, Sarah 12          
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              2:41.40    2   
     1) Shumway, kyra 12                2) Soles, Anna 12                 
     3) Forman, Isabella 12             4) Ballou, Anna 13                
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:54.20    1   
     1) Kamel, Sharene 13               2) Adel, Dunia 8                  
     3)                                 4) Holly, Katie 13                
 
Event 21  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:14.10    6   
     1) Jeffway, Mary 10                2) Sullivan, Dan 12               
     3) Cross, Dylan 12                 4) Jeffway, David 13              
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:30.80    5   
     1) Brenneck, Julien 14             2) Ascher, Tatyana 13             
     3) Kamel, Sharene 13               4) DiPaulo, Nicholas 15           
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:31.00    4   
     1) Lent, Nathan 9                  2) Wall, Ryan 12                  
     3) Ansaldo, Sam 12                 4) Wall, Bryce 12                 
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:34.80    3   
     1) Nicoletti, Natalie 8            2) Wetzel, Eva 11                 
     3) Desgres, Jacob 11               4) Dileo, Claire 12               
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:38.80    2   
     1) McBride, Brendan 9              2) Rhoads, Jasper 12              
     3) Sullivan, Liam 12               4) Perry, Jonah 12                
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:22.20    6   
     1) Sector, Kate 13                 2) Brown, Winnie 13               
     3) Wills, Alexandria 13            4) Biggs, Emily 13                
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:23.40    5   
     1) Dobrow, Sarah 14                2) Rosenblum, Johannah 14         
     3) Loomis, Sage 13                 4) Moore, Anna 14                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:26.90    4   
     1) Greto, Lucy 12                  2) Gilson, Amelia 13              
     3) Ramsden, Kristina 13            4) Lutz, Mariel 13                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:28.70    3   
     1) Rosenblum, Rebecca 12           2) McDonald, Kelly 13             
     3) Wanar, Amita 13                 4) Darragh, Caileigh 13           
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              2:37.90    2   
     1) Lellman, Sophie 14              2) Norton, Lucy 11                
     3) Gelbard, Phoebe 12              4) Grossman, Lucy 12              
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              3:05.00    6   
     1) O'Sullivan, Ailis 11            2) Lellman, Georgie 12            
     3) Jones, Kyanna 12                4) Lellman, Sophie 14             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:05.20    5   
     1) Kaufman, Vivian 6               2) Kaufman, Sophie 9              
     3) Stenson, Carley 9               4) Aldrich, Olivia 9              
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:10.20    4   
     1) Rosenblum, Sarah 8              2) Levitt, Rachel 9               
     3) Scott, Jillian 7                4) Berard, Hannah 9               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:12.00    3   
     1) Sledzieski, Emily 8             2) Pollard, Clarissa 9            
     3) Sarantidis, Persephone 7        4) McBride, Aoife 10              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:18.90    2   
     1) Yount, Mary 7                   2) Meginsky, Lena 11              
     3) Dunn, Sierra 10                 4) Rozenfeld, Melissa 7           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:55.00    6   
     1) Cullen, Aedan 9                 2) Nessel, John 8                 
     3) Lance, Miles 7                  4) Walton, Natnael 9              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:05.10    5   
     1) LaFrance, Ian 8                 2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 6          
     3) Marquis, Andre 8                4) Touhey, Connor 8               
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:24.60    4   
     1) Rozenfeld, Jesse 9              2) Hall-Witt, Lane 7              
     3) Lellman, Gus 6                  4) Nowak, Davon 7                 
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:47.90    3   
     1) Skowron, Julian 6               2) Bidus, Nathaniel 8             
     3) Rosen, Jake 7                   4) Burch, Jack 9                  
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:57.60    6   
     1) Aldrich, Sophie 9               2) Shumway, Sydney 9              
     3) Marek, Delaney 7                4) Frogameni, Elena 10            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:01.60    5   
     1) Shepard, Jessica 8              2) Avakian, Anna 9                
     3) Salomao, Jocelyn 7              4) Lloyd, Phoebe 9                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:17.80    4   
     1) Elsea, Maddy 9                  2) Griswald, Serena 8             
     3) Elsea, Lauren 7                 4) Warner, April 7                
  4 General Cleaners                                             3:22.90    3   
     1) Levitt, Rachel 9                2) Nicoletti, Natalie 8           
     3) Elias-Gillette, Mary 8          4) Jenkins, Madeline 7            
 
Event 26  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:48.30    6   
     1) Menzyk, Morgan 10               2) Wicinas, Linden 11             
     3) Ballou, Renee 8                 4) Grossman, Lucy 12              
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:49.30    5   
     1) Blatner, Mairead 11             2) Johnson, Katherine 8           
     3) Feldscher, Talia 11             4) Reardon, Meaghan 11            
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:53.30    4   
     1) Andrews, Sky 9                  2) Sledzieski, Emily 8            
     3) LaPlante, Julia 8               4) Labeda, Mykala 10              
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:54.30    3   
     1) Stiles, Anna 8                  2) Gould, Emma 9                  
     3) Marek, Haley 11                 4) Lloyd, Phoebe 9                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:57.30    2   
     1) Gottlieb, Ruby 8                2) Ascher, Anastasia 11           
     3) Castro, Sonia 11                4) Hillenbrand, Taryn 11          
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:17.80    1   
     1) Adams-Causton, Nicole 8         2) Lomax, Lucia 8                 
     3) Jeffway, Mary 10                4)                                
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:54.00    6   
     1) Bernstein, Davis 11             2) Katz-Berger, Alex 11           
     3) Adams, Elliot 11                4) James-Salus, Calvin 11         
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:57.80    6   
     1) Bacon, Mia 9                    2) Powers, Lilli 10               
     3) Etzel, Madeline 9               4) Labeda, Mykala 10              
 
Event 29  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:54.20    6   
     1) Bidus, Nathaniel 8              2) Duggan, Jake 11                
     3) Saveson, Eben 8                 4) Bidus, Matthew 9               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:54.30    5   
     1) Illingsworth, Maddie 11         2) McBride, Liam 9                
     3) Marquis, Andre 8                4) Bacon, Mia 9                   
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:57.70    4   
     1) Carey, John 9                   2) Walker, Sam 8                  
     3) Lent, Owen 8                    4) Lent, Nathan 9                 
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:58.70    3   
     1) Brasil, Augusto 8               2) Reardon, Caitlin 7             
     3) Fallcetti, Sarah 11             4) Rozenfeld, Christopher 10      
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:00.50    2   
     1) Grant, Ethan 9                  2) Grant, Hunter 9                
     3) Jainuddin, Shari 9              4) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 9          
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:02.90    1   
     1) O'Brien, Katherine 7            2) Costin-Shaw, Meghan 7          
     3) Weigand-Whittier, Isaac 7       4) Preston, Alex 9                
 
Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:07.80    6   
     1) McLaughlin, Tommy 14            2) Hannigan-Page, Tyler 13        
     3) Lekmon, Tenzin 15               4) Cross, Dylan 12                
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:08.00    5   
     1) Moore, Leon 12                  2) Preston, Gregory 12            
     3) Lello-Smith, Isaac 13           4) Tidswell, Ben 14               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:18.00    4   
     1) Koester, Alexander 13           2) Sullivan, Liam 12              
     3) Smith, Nikolas 11               4) Perry, Jonah 12                
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:23.00    3   
     1) Wall, Bryce 12                  2) Wall, Ryan 12                  
     3) Ansaldo, Sam 12                 4) Carson, Alex 15                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:35.40    2   
     1) Corrada-Mattei, Diego 9         2) Vercollott, Sam 13             
     3) Shanky, Nick 13                 4) Ross, Theo 11                  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:05.10    6   
     1) Sharp, Sophie 13                2) Mahoney, Maggie 13             
     3) Gandevia, Lena 13               4) Dibrindisi, Alex 13            
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:16.00    5   
     1) Soles, Anna 12                  2) Gelbard, Phoebe 12             
     3) Shumway, kyra 12                4) Ballou, Anna 13                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:16.30    4   
     1) Biggs, Emily 13                 2) Crescitelli, Abigail 14        
     3) Zogbaum, Lily 13                4) Wills, Alexandria 13           
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:24.50    3   
     1) Loomis, Sierra 12               2) Dileo, Claire 12               
     3) Moore, Anna 14                  4)                                
 
Event 32  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:36.80    6   
     1) Merullo, Alexandra 12           2) Huttlinger, Jodi 13            
     3) Rosenblum, Rebecca 12           4) Saveson, Gretchen 11           
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:41.80    5   
     1) Lellman, Georgie 12             2) Gelbard, Phoebe 12             
     3) O'Sullivan, Ailis 11            4) Lellman, Sophie 14             
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:45.20    4   
     1) Shepard, Jessica 8              2) Gould, Emma 9                  
     3) Holly, Katie 13                 4) Mahoney, Maggie 13             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:46.70    3   
     1) McGrath, Lauren 14              2) Ramsden, Kristina 13           
     3) Lewis-Nash, Sophie 12           4) Weigand-Whittier, Eva 7        
  5 General Cleaners                                             2:52.90    2   
     1) Levitt, Rachel 9                2) Blatner, Mairead 11            
     3) Reardon, Caitlin 7              4) Scott, Maddy 12                
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adel, Dunia                8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.20   2   6   
  2 Kawall, Rachel             9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.30   1   5   
  3 Jainuddin, Shari           9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.40   2   4   
  4 Meehan, Aurora             8 Energizers                        18.80   1   3   
  5 Kaufman, Sophie            9 Energizers                        18.90   2   2   
  6 Lloyd, Phoebe              9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.70   1   0.50
  6 Brooks-Kahn, Harper        9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.70   2   0.50
  8 Salomao, Jocelyn           7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.50   2 
  9 Shepard, Jessica           8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.60   1 
 10 Jenkins, Madeline          7 General Cleaners                  21.20   2 
 11 O'Brien, Katherine         7 Bracers                           21.40   1 
 12 Dostal, Lucia              7 Recyclers                         22.60   2 
 13 McCutcheon, Meg            7 Serios Pharmacy                   23.70   1 
 14 Weigand-Whittier, Eva      7 Bracers                           26.00   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben              8 Energizers                        17.30   2   6   
  2 Fisher, Clement            9 Recyclers                         17.60   1   5   
  3 Wilcox, Ryan               9 Bracers                           17.80   1   4   
  4 Nowak, Davon               7 Recyclers                         19.40   1   3   
  5 Nessel, John               8 General Cleaners                  19.60   1   2   
  6 Alberto, Daniel            8 General Cleaners                  19.70   2   1   
  7 Etlinger, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy                   20.00   2 
  7 Crouse, Caden              8 Northampton Coop                  20.00   1 
  9 Adel, Robert               7 Bracers                           20.40   2 
 10 Moore, Trevonte            8 General Cleaners                  20.80   2 
 11 DiPillo, Riley             8 Energizers                        21.50   1 
 12 Burch, Jack                9 Energizers                        21.90   2 
 13 Lance, Miles               7 General Cleaners                  22.50   2 
 14 Markey, Nat                8 General Cleaners                  23.00   1 
 14 Lellman, Gus               6 Recyclers                         23.00   2 
 16 Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                           23.50   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin  11 Bracers                           16.10   2   6   
  2 Holroyde, Kerry           11 Bracers                           16.40   1   5   
  3 Perry, Sayde              10 Serios Pharmacy                   16.80   1   4   
  4 Jefwa, Haluwa             10 Bracers                           17.00   1   3   
  5 Reardon, Meaghan          11 General Cleaners                  17.10   2   2   
  6 Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                           17.30   2   1   
  7 McBride, Aoife            10 Northampton Coop                  17.40   2 
  8 Berard, Hannah             9 General Cleaners                  17.60   2 
  9 Illingsworth, Maddie      11 Northampton Coop                  17.80   1 
 10 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                   18.40   2 
 11 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                  19.10   1 
 12 Mahoney, Delia            11 Serios Pharmacy                   19.30   1 
 13 Powers, Lilli             10 Northampton Coop                  19.50   2 
 14 Rosen, Anna                9 Energizers                        21.30   2 
 14 Huttlinger, Morgan        11 Energizers                        21.30   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nikolas            11 Northampton Coop                  15.50    6   
  2 Wills, Elliot             10 Northampton Coop                  16.20    5   
  3 Greto, Thomas             10 Bracers                           16.60    4   
  4 Sweet, Bina               10 Bracers                           16.90    3   
  5 Ross, Theo                11 Energizers                        17.10    2   
  6 Norris, Greg              10 Serios Pharmacy                   17.70    1   
  7 Corrada-Mattei, Diego      9 Energizers                        19.60  
  8 Preston, Alex              9 Bracers                           20.20  
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          13 Serios Pharmacy                   13.60   1   6   
  2 Loomis, Sage              13 General Cleaners                  14.90   3   5   
  3 Soles, Anna               12 Recyclers                         15.10   1   4   
  4 Gandevia, Lena            13 Serios Pharmacy                   15.20   2   3   
  5 Loomis, Sierra            12 General Cleaners                  15.30   1   2   
  6 Sharp, Sophie             13 Serios Pharmacy                   15.40   2   1   
  7 Mahoney, Maggie           13 Serios Pharmacy                   16.00   2 
  8 Lewis-Nash, Sophie        12 Bracers                           16.10   1 
  9 Zogbaum, Lily             13 Northampton Coop                  16.20   2 
 10 Wetzel, Eva               11 General Cleaners                  16.40   2 
 11 Grossman, Lucy            12 Recyclers                         16.90   3 
 12 Ascher, Tatyana           13 Serios Pharmacy                   17.10   3 
 13 Bones-Caraballo, Jomary   13 Serios Pharmacy                   17.60   3 
 13 Dobrow, Sarah             14 General Cleaners                  17.60   2 
 15 Huttlinger, Jodi          13 Energizers                        18.10   1 
 16 Lamond, Catherine         14 Bracers                           18.60   1 
 17 Shelkey, Sierra           13 Serios Pharmacy                   22.50   3 
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brenneck, Julien          14 Serios Pharmacy                   13.40   1   6   
  2 DiPaulo, Nicholas         15 Serios Pharmacy                   14.30   2   4.50
  2 Carson, Alex              15 Recyclers                         14.30   1   4.50
  4 Moore, Leon               12 General Cleaners                  14.90   2   3   
  5 Gilson, Aiden             13 Northampton Coop                  15.20   2   2   
  6 Belkin, Daniel            13 Recyclers                         15.50   2   1   
  7 Shanky, Nick              13 Energizers                        16.80   2 
  8 Vercollott, Sam           13 Energizers                        17.60   1 
  9 Ansaldo, Sam              12 Recyclers                         18.50   2 
 10 Koester, Alexander        13 Northampton Coop                  18.80   1 
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Sophie            9 Energizers                      8-09.00    6   
  2 Gottlieb, Ruby             8 Energizers                      8-06.00    5   
  3 Pollard, Clarissa          9 Northampton Coop                8-05.00    4   
  4 Stenson, Carley            9 Energizers                      8-01.00    3   
  5 Shumway, Sydney            9 Energizers                      7-10.00    2   
  6 Stewart-Smith, Eliza       9 Recyclers                       7-09.00    1   
  7 Ballou, Renee              8 Recyclers                       7-08.00  
  8 Johnson, Katherine         8 General Cleaners                7-06.00  
  8 Sarantidis, Persephone     7 Northampton Coop                7-06.00  
 10 Nicoletti, Natalie         8 General Cleaners                7-05.00  
 11 Merullo, Juliana           8 Energizers                      6-11.00  
 12 Elsea, Maddy               9 Northampton Coop                6-08.00  
 13 Jenkins, Madeline          7 General Cleaners                6-07.00  
 14 Reardon, Caitlin           7 General Cleaners                6-00.00  
 15 Kaufman, Vivian            6 Energizers                      5-11.00  
 16 Elias-Gillette, Mary       8 General Cleaners                5-10.00  
 17 Weigand-Whittier, Eva      7 Bracers                         5-06.00  
 18 Bacon, Mia                 9 Northampton Coop                5-05.00  
 19 Rosenblum, Sarah           8 General Cleaners                5-04.00  
 20 Lloyd, Phoebe              9 Serios Pharmacy                 5-01.00  
 21 Novak, Kaylie              7 Bracers                         5-00.00  
 22 Dostal, Lucia              7 Recyclers                       4-07.00  
 23 Wilcox, Lauren             7 Bracers                         4-06.00  
 24 Levitt, Rachel             9 General Cleaners                   6.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feldscher, Hayden          9 General Cleaners               10-06.00    6   
  2 Fisher, Clement            9 Recyclers                      10-03.00    5   
  3 Revelo, Jacob              7 Bracers                         9-07.00    4   
  4 Wilcox, Ryan               9 Bracers                         9-03.00    3   
  5 Alberto, Daniel            8 General Cleaners                7-10.00    1   
  5 Touhey, Connor             8 Northampton Coop                7-10.00    1   
  5 Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                7-10.00    1   
  8 Burch, Jack                9 Energizers                      7-09.00  
  9 McBride, Brendan           9 Northampton Coop                7-07.00  
  9 Etlinger, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-07.00  
 11 Crouse, Caden              8 Northampton Coop                7-04.00  
 12 Nowak, Davon               7 Recyclers                       7-02.00  
 12 Adel, Robert               7 Bracers                         7-02.00  
 12 DiPillo, Riley             8 Energizers                      7-02.00  
 15 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Bracers                         7-00.00  
 15 Cullen, Aedan              9 General Cleaners                7-00.00  
 17 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                6-10.00  
 18 Nessel, John               8 General Cleaners                6-05.00  
 19 Nearey, Cameron            8 Energizers                      6-04.00  
 20 Moore, Trevonte            8 General Cleaners                6-00.00  
 21 Henrichon, Colin           9 Energizers                      5-09.00  
 22 Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                         5-08.00  
 23 Markey, Nat                8 General Cleaners                5-02.00  
 24 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        6 Northampton Coop                4-08.00  
 25 Paret, Austin              8 Recyclers                       4-06.00  
 26 Scott, Tucker              8 General Cleaners                4-02.00  
 27 Skowron, Julian            6 Energizers                      3-06.00  
 28 Lellman, Gus               6 Recyclers                       3-03.00  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         11 Energizers                     11-00.00    6   
  2 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-07.00    5   
  3 Andrews, Sky               9 Northampton Coop                9-06.00    4   
  4 Jefwa, Haluwa             10 Bracers                         9-05.00    3   
  5 Jeffway, Mary             10 Bracers                         9-03.00    2   
  6 Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                         8-08.00    1   
  7 Nicoletti, Victoria       10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-07.00  
  8 Meginsky, Lena            11 Bracers                         8-03.00  
  9 Illingsworth, Maddie      11 Northampton Coop                8-02.00  
 10 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                7-11.00  
 10 Feldscher, Talia          11 General Cleaners                7-11.00  
 12 Rosen, Anna                9 Energizers                      7-06.00  
 13 Powers, Lilli             10 Northampton Coop                7-00.00  
 14 Wendolowski, Juletha      12 General Cleaners                6-07.00  
 14 Hillenbrand, Taryn        11 Energizers                      6-07.00  
 16 Wicinas, Linden           11 Recyclers                       6-04.00  
 17 Mahoney, Delia            11 Serios Pharmacy                 6-03.00  
 18 Ascher, Anastasia         11 Energizers                      6-02.00  
 19 Berard, Hannah             9 General Cleaners                6-01.00  
 20 Fallcetti, Sarah          11 General Cleaners                5-04.00  
 21 McBride, Aoife            10 Northampton Coop                   9.00  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sweet, Bina               10 Bracers                        10-06.00    6   
  2 Wills, Elliot             10 Northampton Coop               10-03.00    5   
  3 Milsark, Ethan            11 Serios Pharmacy                10-02.00    4   
  4 James-Salus, Calvin       11 Northampton Coop                9-06.00    3   
  5 Greto, Thomas             10 Bracers                         8-05.00    1.50
  5 Fisher, Jackson           11 General Cleaners                8-05.00    1.50
  7 Ross, Theo                11 Energizers                      8-03.00  
  8 Carey, John                9 Recyclers                       8-01.00  
  8 Wendolowski, Zane         10 Recyclers                       8-01.00  
 10 Gelb, Ben                 10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-05.00  
 11 Lent, Nathan               9 Recyclers                       6-08.00  
 12 Desgres, Rocco            10 Bracers                         4-10.00  
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Maggie           13 Serios Pharmacy                13-06.00    6   
  2 Sharp, Sophie             13 Serios Pharmacy                12-06.00    5   
  3 Dibrindisi, Alex          13 Serios Pharmacy                11-11.00    4   
  4 Wills, Alexandria         13 Northampton Coop               11-04.00    2.50
  4 Crescitelli, Abigail      14 Northampton Coop               11-04.00    2.50
  6 Gandevia, Lena            13 Serios Pharmacy                11-03.00    1   
  7 Lutz, Mariel              13 Bracers                        11-00.00  
  8 Ballou, Anna              13 Recyclers                      10-11.00  
  8 Brown, Winnie             13 Northampton Coop               10-11.00  
 10 Wetzel, Eva               11 General Cleaners               10-09.00  
 11 Ascher, Tatyana           13 Serios Pharmacy                10-08.00  
 11 Dileo, Claire             12 General Cleaners               10-08.00  
 13 Scott, Maddy              12 General Cleaners               10-07.00  
 14 SandsBliss, Maya          13 General Cleaners               10-04.00  
 15 Loomis, Sage              13 General Cleaners               10-02.00  
 16 Zogbaum, Lily             13 Northampton Coop                9-11.00  
 16 Loomis, Sierra            12 General Cleaners                9-11.00  
 18 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                9-10.00  
 19 Soles, Anna               12 Recyclers                       9-09.00  
 20 Shumway, kyra             12 Recyclers                       9-07.00  
 21 Dobrow, Sarah             14 General Cleaners                9-06.00  
 22 Lewis-Nash, Sophie        12 Bracers                         9-04.00  
 22 Narkewicz, Emma           12 Bracers                         9-04.00  
 24 Biggs, Emily              13 Northampton Coop                9-02.00  
 25 Grossman, Lucy            12 Recyclers                       9-00.00  
 25 Forman, Isabella          12 Recyclers                       9-00.00  
 27 Bones-Caraballo, Jomary   13 Serios Pharmacy                 8-00.00  
 27 Merullo, Alexandra        12 Energizers                      8-00.00  
 29 Holly, Katie              13 Serios Pharmacy                 7-08.00  
 30 Harrington, Bridget       12 Bracers                         7-02.00  
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         14 Bracers                        14-04.00    5.50
  1 Lekmon, Tenzin            15 Bracers                        14-04.00    5.50
  3 Belkin, Daniel            13 Recyclers                      13-00.00    4   
  4 Brenneck, Julien          14 Serios Pharmacy                12-07.00    3   
  5 Tidswell, Ben             14 General Cleaners               12-05.00    2   
  6 Gilson, Aiden             13 Northampton Coop               11-10.00    1   
  7 Carson, Alex              15 Recyclers                      11-09.00  
  8 DiPaulo, Nicholas         15 Serios Pharmacy                11-06.00  
  9 Cross, Dylan              12 Bracers                        11-05.00  
 10 Sullivan, Liam            12 Northampton Coop               11-02.00  
 11 Wall, Ryan                12 Recyclers                      11-00.00  
 11 Moore, Leon               12 General Cleaners               11-00.00  
 13 Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                      10-01.00  
 14 Koester, Alexander        13 Northampton Coop                9-11.00  
 15 Sullivan, Dan             12 Bracers                         9-03.00  
 16 Rhoads, Jasper            12 Northampton Coop                7-04.00  
 17 Ansaldo, Sam              12 Recyclers                       7-02.00  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Sophie            9 Energizers                      3-00.00    6   
  2 Merullo, Juliana           8 Energizers                      2-10.00    4   
  2 Adams-Causton, Nicole      8 Bracers                         2-10.00    4   
  2 Shumway, Sydney            9 Energizers                      2-10.00    4   
 -- Kaufman, Vivian            6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Rozenfeld, Melissa         7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Griswald, Serena           8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Elias-Gillette, Mary       8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Novak, Kaylie              7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Scott, Jillian             7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Weigand-Whittier, Eva      7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Wilcox, Lauren             7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Kaufman, Sophie            9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Shepard, Jessica           8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Wanamaker, Alice           7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Lloyd, Phoebe              9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Yount, Mary                7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Jenkins, Madeline          7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Stenson, Carley            9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Avakian, Anna              9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Revelo, Jacob              7 Bracers                         3-02.00    6   
  2 McBride, Liam              9 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    4   
  2 Saveson, Eben              8 Energizers                      3-00.00    4   
  2 Marquis, Andre             8 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    4   
  5 Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                2-10.00    0.75
  5 Burch, Jack                9 Energizers                      2-10.00    0.75
  5 Laprade, Cameron           9 Bracers                         2-10.00    0.75
  5 Markey, Nat                8 General Cleaners                2-10.00    0.75
 -- Rosen, Jake                7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Wilcox, Ryan               9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Lucey, Ethan               9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Rozenfeld, Jesse           9 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Bidus, Nathaniel           8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Lance, Miles               7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Nessel, John               8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Edmonds-Estes, Noah        6 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Moore, Trevonte            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Lellman, Gus               6 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Feldscher, Hayden          9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Alberto, Daniel            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Paret, Austin              8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- McBride, Brendan           9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         11 Energizers                      3-10.00    6   
  2 Jefwa, Haluwa             10 Bracers                         3-06.00    5   
  3 Illingsworth, Maddie      11 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    2   
  3 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    2   
  3 McBride, Aoife            10 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    2   
  3 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                3-02.00    2   
  3 Wendolowski, Juletha      12 General Cleaners                3-02.00    2   
  8 Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                         3-00.00  
  9 Etzel, Madeline            9 Northampton Coop                2-10.00  
  9 Hillenbrand, Taryn        11 Energizers                      2-10.00  
  9 Ascher, Anastasia         11 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 -- Gould, Emma                9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Feldscher, Talia          11 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Rosen, Anna                9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Menzyk, Morgan            10 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Mahoney, Delia            11 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wills, Elliot             10 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    6   
  2 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    4.50
  2 Katz-Berger, Alex         11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    4.50
  4 Adams, Elliot             11 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    3   
  5 Lambert, Drew             10 Energizers                      2-00.00    2   
 -- James-Salus, Calvin       11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Norris, Greg              10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Greto, Thomas             10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Desgres, Rocco            10 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                4-02.00    6   
  2 Scott, Maddy              12 General Cleaners                3-10.00    4.50
  2 Grossman, Lucy            12 Recyclers                       3-10.00    4.50
  4 McGrath, Lauren           14 Bracers                         3-08.00    1.20
  4 Sharp, Sophie             13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    1.20
  4 Dileo, Claire             12 General Cleaners                3-08.00    1.20
  4 Dibrindisi, Alex          13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    1.20
  4 Loomis, Sage              13 General Cleaners                3-08.00    1.20
  9 Wills, Alexandria         13 Northampton Coop                3-06.00  
 10 Biggs, Emily              13 Northampton Coop                3-04.00  
 10 Ness, Isabelle            13 Northampton Coop                3-04.00  
 12 Bloomgarden, Sarah        12 Bracers                         3-02.00  
 13 Dobrow, Sarah             14 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 13 Sector, Kate              13 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 15 Lutz, Mariel              13 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 15 Harrington, Bridget       12 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 15 Merullo, Alexandra        12 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 -- Narkewicz, Emma           12 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Holly, Katie              13 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Sslomao, Jocelyn           7 Energizers                           NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            13 Recyclers                       4-04.00    6   
  2 Moore, Leon               12 General Cleaners                3-10.00    5   
  3 Sullivan, Liam            12 Northampton Coop                3-08.00    4   
  4 Carson, Alex              15 Recyclers                       3-06.00    1.50
  4 Cross, Dylan              12 Bracers                         3-06.00    1.50
  4 Brenneck, Julien          14 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    1.50
  4 Tidswell, Ben             14 General Cleaners                3-06.00    1.50
  8 Sullivan, Dan             12 Bracers                         3-02.00  
  8 Wall, Ryan                12 Recyclers                       3-02.00  
  8 Lekmon, Tenzin            15 Bracers                         3-02.00  
  8 Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                       3-02.00  
 12 Rhoads, Jasper            12 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 12 Ansaldo, Sam              12 Recyclers                       3-00.00  
 12 Perry, Jonah              12 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillenbrand, Taryn        11 Energizers                        39-00    6   
  2 Adel, Dunia                8 Serios Pharmacy                   33-00    5   
  3 Frogameni, Elena          10 Energizers                        30-00    3.50
  3 Merullo, Juliana           8 Energizers                        30-00    3.50
  5 Jainuddin, Shari           9 Serios Pharmacy                   27-00    1.50
  5 Griswald, Serena           8 Northampton Coop                  27-00    1.50
  7 Levitt, Rachel             9 General Cleaners                  24-00  
  7 Adams-Causton, Nicole      8 Bracers                           24-00  
  7 Shumway, Sydney            9 Energizers                        24-00  
  7 Lloyd, Phoebe              9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 11 Elsea, Maddy               9 Northampton Coop                  21-00  
 11 Kaufman, Sophie            9 Energizers                        21-00  
 11 Rosenblum, Sarah           8 General Cleaners                  21-00  
 11 Brooks-Kahn, Harper        9 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
 11 Kaufman, Vivian            6 Energizers                        21-00  
 11 Sslomao, Jocelyn           7 Energizers                        21-00  
 11 Reardon, Caitlin           7 General Cleaners                  21-00  
 11 Weigand-Whittier, Eva      7 Bracers                           21-00  
 11 Marek, Delaney             7 Energizers                        21-00  
 11 Elsea, Lauren              7 Northampton Coop                  21-00  
 11 Scott, Jillian             7 General Cleaners                  21-00  
 11 Perry, Nelia               8 Bracers                           21-00  
 11 Wilcox, Lauren             7 Bracers                           21-00  
 11 Novak, Kaylie              7 Bracers                           21-00  
 11 Costin-Shaw, Meghan        7 Bracers                           21-00  
 11 O'Brien, Katherine         7 Bracers                           21-00  
 11 Kinstle, Molly             6 Recyclers                         21-00  
 11 Johnson, Katherine         8 General Cleaners                  21-00  
 
Event 52  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                  44-00    6   
  2 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Bracers                           42-00    4   
  2 Wilcox, Ryan               9 Bracers                           42-00    4   
  2 Feldscher, Hayden          9 General Cleaners                  42-00    4   
  5 Burch, Jack                9 Energizers                        39-00    2   
  6 Saveson, Eben              8 Energizers                        38-00    1   
  7 Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                  35-00  
  8 McBride, Brendan           9 Northampton Coop                  33-00  
  8 Nearey, Cameron            8 Energizers                        33-00  
  8 Crouse, Caden              8 Northampton Coop                  33-00  
 11 Touhey, Connor             8 Northampton Coop                  30-00  
 11 Nessel, John               8 General Cleaners                  30-00  
 11 Fisher, Clement            9 Recyclers                         30-00  
 11 Marquis, Andre             8 Northampton Coop                  30-00  
 15 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        6 Northampton Coop                  27-00  
 15 Scott, Tucker              8 General Cleaners                  27-00  
 17 Markey, Nat                8 General Cleaners                  26-00  
 18 Lance, Miles               7 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 18 Moore, Trevonte            8 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 18 Lucey, Ethan               9 Bracers                           24-00  
 18 Grant, Ethan               9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 18 Etlinger, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 18 Lent, Owen                 8 Recyclers                         24-00  
 24 Bidus, Nathaniel           8 Energizers                        21-00  
 24 Bidus, Matthew             9 Energizers                        21-00  
 24 Nowak, Davon               7 Recyclers                         21-00  
 24 Paret, Austin              8 Recyclers                         21-00  
 24 Lellman, Gus               6 Recyclers                         21-00  
 24 Rosen, Jake                7 Energizers                        21-00  
 24 Revelo, Jacob              7 Bracers                           21-00  
 24 Henrichon, Colin           9 Energizers                        21-00  
 24 Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                           21-00  
 33 Hall-Witt, Lane            7 Recyclers                         12-00  
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin  11 Bracers                           54-00    6   
  2 Etzel, Madeline            9 Northampton Coop                  39-00    3.50
  2 Jefwa, Haluwa             10 Bracers                           39-00    3.50
  2 Hillenbrand, Taryn        11 Energizers                        39-00    3.50
  2 Illingsworth, Maddie      11 Northampton Coop                  39-00    3.50
  6 Meginsky, Lena            11 Bracers                           36-00    1   
  7 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                  34-00  
  8 Saveson, Gretchen         11 Energizers                        33-00  
  8 SandsBliss, Scarlet       11 Recyclers                         33-00  
  8 Berard, Hannah             9 General Cleaners                  33-00  
 11 Mahoney, Delia            11 Serios Pharmacy                   30-00  
 11 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                   30-00  
 13 Gould, Emma                9 Serios Pharmacy                   26-00  
 14 Feldscher, Talia          11 General Cleaners                  25-00  
 15 Fallcetti, Sarah          11 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 15 Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                           24-00  
 15 Perry, Sayde              10 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 15 McBride, Aoife            10 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 19 Rosen, Anna                9 Energizers                        21-00  
 19 Nicoletti, Victoria       10 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
 19 O'Sullivan, Ailis         11 Recyclers                         21-00  
 19 Ascher, Anastasia         11 Energizers                        21-00  
 
Event 54  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wills, Elliot             10 Northampton Coop                  66-00    6   
  2 Katz-Berger, Alex         11 Northampton Coop                  51-00    5   
  3 Lent, Nathan               9 Recyclers                         42-00    4   
  4 Lambert, Drew             10 Energizers                        39-00    1.20
  4 Carey, John                9 Recyclers                         39-00    1.20
  4 Wendolowski, Zane         10 Recyclers                         39-00    1.20
  4 Rozenfeld, Christopher    10 General Cleaners                  39-00    1.20
  4 Gelb, Ben                 10 Serios Pharmacy                   39-00    1.20
  9 Greto, Thomas             10 Bracers                           36-00  
 10 Sweet, Bina               10 Bracers                           35-00  
 11 Bernstein, Davis          11 Northampton Coop                  30-00  
 12 Desgres, Rocco            10 Bracers                           24-00  
 12 Preston, Alex              9 Bracers                           24-00  
 12 Norris, Greg              10 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 15 Milsark, Ethan            11 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
 
Event 55  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ness, Isabelle            13 Northampton Coop                  63-00    6   
  2 Bloomgarden, Sarah        12 Bracers                           51-00    4.50
  2 Gilson, Amelia            13 Bracers                           51-00    4.50
  4 Sector, Kate              13 Northampton Coop                  48-00    3   
  5 Lutz, Mariel              13 Bracers                           45-00    2   
  6 Bones-Caraballo, Jomary   13 Serios Pharmacy                   43-00    1   
  7 Soles, Anna               12 Recyclers                         42-00  
  7 Gelbard, Phoebe           12 Recyclers                         42-00  
  7 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                  42-00  
  7 Loomis, Sierra            12 General Cleaners                  42-00  
 11 Harrington, Bridget       12 Bracers                           39-00  
 11 Scott, Maddy              12 General Cleaners                  39-00  
 11 Ramsden, Kristina         13 Bracers                           39-00  
 14 Ballou, Anna              13 Recyclers                         37-00  
 15 Grossman, Lucy            12 Recyclers                         36-00  
 15 Holly, Katie              13 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
 15 Crescitelli, Abigail      14 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
 15 Shelkey, Sierra           13 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
 15 Mahoney, Maggie           13 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
 20 SandsBliss, Maya          13 General Cleaners                  34-00  
 21 Narkewicz, Emma           12 Bracers                           33-00  
 21 Wetzel, Eva               11 General Cleaners                  33-00  
 21 Merullo, Alexandra        12 Energizers                        33-00  
 21 Ascher, Tatyana           13 Serios Pharmacy                   33-00  
 25 Forman, Isabella          12 Recyclers                         30-00  
 25 Kamel, Sharene            13 Serios Pharmacy                   30-00  
 25 Rosenblum, Rebecca        12 Energizers                        30-00  
 28 Brown, Winnie             13 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 
Event 56  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilson, Aiden             13 Northampton Coop                  80-00    6   
  2 Lekmon, Tenzin            15 Bracers                           66-00    5   
  3 Perry, Jonah              12 Northampton Coop                  63-00    4   
  4 McLaughlin, Tommy         14 Bracers                           62-00    3   
  5 Carson, Alex              15 Recyclers                         54-00    1.50
  5 Cross, Dylan              12 Bracers                           54-00    1.50
  7 Moore, Leon               12 General Cleaners                  51-00  
  7 Tidswell, Ben             14 General Cleaners                  51-00  
  9 Ansaldo, Sam              12 Recyclers                         45-00  
 10 Sullivan, Dan             12 Bracers                           42-00  
 10 Brenneck, Julien          14 Serios Pharmacy                   42-00  
 10 Wall, Ryan                12 Recyclers                         42-00  
 10 Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                         42-00  
 14 Rhoads, Jasper            12 Northampton Coop                  39-00  
 14 Belkin, Daniel            13 Recyclers                         39-00  
 16 DiPaulo, Nicholas         15 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00