Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 5/29/2011
                          Amherst Meet 1
                 Team Rankings - Through Event 42
                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Integrity Builders              RED                86
    2      New England Environmental       GRN                73.50
    3      Pur Rigali and Walder Ortho     PUR                69
    4      Blair Cutting & Smith           BLU                31.50
                                                      Total 260.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Integrity Builders              RED                47.50
    2      Pur Rigali and Walder Ortho     PUR                34
    3      New England Environmental       GRN                19.50
    4      Blair Cutting & Smith           BLU                11
                                                      Total 112.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      New England Environmental       GRN                54
    2      Integrity Builders              RED                38.50
    3      Pur Rigali and Walder Ortho     PUR                35
    4      Blair Cutting & Smith           BLU                20.50
                                                      Total 148.00

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Rheannon          8 Builders                        7-05.00    6   
  2 Stekl, Greta               9 NE Environs                     6-02.00    4.50
  2 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe   9 Builders                        6-02.00    4.50
  4 Goldin, Gabriella          9 Cutters                         5-07.00    3   
  5 Balboni, Maya              8 Builders                        4-08.00    2   
  6 Buffone, Emma              9 NE Environs                     4-03.00    1   
  7 Shaw, Natalie             11 NE Environs                     3-10.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geffert, Henry             9 NE Environs                     8-05.00    5.50
  1 Schmidt, Ari               8 NE Environs                     8-05.00    5.50
  3 Upright, Isaac             9 Dental Dazzlers                 7-08.00    3.50
  3 Hampson, Quinn             9 Dental Dazzlers                 7-08.00    3.50
  5 Buffone, Ben               8 NE Environs                     5-10.00    2   
  6 Choi, GunYoung             7 Cutters                         5-09.00    1   
  7 Buffone, Jack              9 NE Environs                     5-07.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Amina             11 Dental Dazzlers                 9-02.00    6   
  2 Chin-Gibbons, Kim         11 Builders                        8-01.00    5   
  3 Vonplinsky, Abigail        9 Builders                        5-07.00    4   
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Aden               10 Cutters                        11-08.00    6   
  2 Jorden, Jahad             11 NE Environs                    10-00.00    5   
  3 Christie, William         10 Cutters                         9-07.00    4   
  4 Elkalai, Zaim             11 Builders                        9-03.00    3   
  5 Wilhelm, Henry            10 Builders                        6-05.00    2   
  6 Klein, Eric               11 Cutters                         5-09.00    1   
 -- Mallary, Akeme            10 NE Environs                          ND  
 -- Sin, Dante                10 Cutters                              ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             13 NE Environs                    11-07.00    6   
  2 Lebowitz, Hannah          13 Dental Dazzlers                 8-02.00    5   
  3 Brena, Fernanda           12 Dental Dazzlers                 8-01.00    4   
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Owen              14 Dental Dazzlers                12-03.00    6   
  2 Miltz, Andersen           12 Dental Dazzlers                10-03.00    5   
  3 Larson, Edward            14 Builders                        9-11.00    4   
  4 Kamlarz, Michael          12 NE Environs                     8-07.00    3   
  5 Brandt, Liam	             14 NE Environs                     7-11.00    2   
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staudenmayer, Charlotte    9 Cutters                         3-00.00    5.50
  1 Stekl, Greta               9 NE Environs                     3-00.00    5.50
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geffert, Henry             9 NE Environs                     3-06.00    6   
  2 Upright, Isaac             9 Dental Dazzlers                 3-02.00    5   
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Catherine         11 Builders                        3-08.00    6   
  2 Hopley, Julia             11 Dental Dazzlers                 3-04.00    5   
  3 Chin-Gibbons, Kim         11 Builders                        3-02.00    4   
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zilberstein, Itai          9 Builders                        3-04.00    6   
  2 Klein, Eric               11 Cutters                         3-02.00    4.50
  2 Baik, Jaesany             10 Builders                        3-02.00    4.50
  4 Elkalai, Zaim             11 Builders                        3-00.00    3   
 
Event 36  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Owen              14 Dental Dazzlers                 4-04.00    6   
 
Event 37  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Rheannon          8 Builders                          29-00    6   
  2 Parrot, Jana               7 Dental Dazzlers                   22-00    5   
  3 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe   9 Builders                          20-00    4   
  4 Buffone, Emma              9 NE Environs                       19-00    2.50
  4 Goldin, Gabriella          9 Cutters                           19-00    2.50
 
Event 38  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Upright, Isaac             9 Dental Dazzlers                   50-00    6   
  2 Hampson, Carter           10 NE Environs                       43-00    5   
  3 Buffone, Jack              9 NE Environs                       31-00    4   
  4 Johnsrud, Adam             9 NE Environs                       28-00    3   
  5 Buffone, Ben               8 NE Environs                       24-00    2   
 
Event 39  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Catherine         11 Builders                          42-00    6   
  2 Torres, Amina             11 Dental Dazzlers                   32-00    5   
  3 Hopley, Julia             11 Dental Dazzlers                   25-00    4   
 
Event 40  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elkalai, Zaim             11 Builders                          53-00    6   
  2 Baik, Jaesany             10 Builders                          44-00    5   
  3 Klein, Eric               11 Cutters                           38-00    4   
  4 Zilberstein, Itai          9 Builders                          34-00    3   
  5 Wilhelm, Henry            10 Builders                          25-00    2   
 
Event 42  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandt, Liam	             14 NE Environs                       41-00    6   
  2 Kamlarz, Michael          12 NE Environs                       39-00    5