Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/5/2011                    
                                  Amherst

                  Team Rankings - Through Event 42
                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Fee Only Financial Planning     GRN               203
    2      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               168
    3      Hunt & Piech                    BLU               101.50
    4      Integrity Builders              RED                88.50
                                                      Total 561.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Fee Only Financial Planning     GRN                74.50
    2      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                70
    3      Integrity Builders              RED                58.50
    4      Hunt & Piech                    BLU                28
                                                      Total 231.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Fee Only Financial Planning     GRN               112.50
    2      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                80
    3      Hunt & Piech                    BLU                60.50
    4      Integrity Builders              RED                25
                                                      Total 278.00


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanke, Marshall            9 Bracers                         2:53.20    6   
  2 Carey, Carsten            11 Falcons                         2:53.80    5   
  3 Hardy, Austin             11 Dental Dazzlers                 3:02.90    4   
  4 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                         3:20.20    3   
  5 Geffert, Henry             9 Falcons                         3:28.00    2   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Catherine         11 Builders                        2:52.50    6   
  2 Staudenmayer, Charlotte    9 Dental Dazzlers                 3:56.80    5   
  3 Parrot, Jana               7 Bracers                         4:15.60    4   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Owen              14 Bracers                         2:27.20    6   
 
Event 5  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:20.90    6   
     1) Buffone, Ben 8                  2) Buffone, Emma 9                
     3) Geffert, Henry 9                4) Foster-Webber, Clayton 11      
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:26.70    5   
     1) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe 9      2) Aronson, Sage 8                
     3) Vonplinsky, Abigail 9           4) Wilhelm, Henry 10              
  3 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:26.90    4   
     1) Orubo, AJ 6                     2) Choi, GunYoung 7               
     3) Hartman, Hanna 9                4) Goldin, Gabriella 9            
 
Event 6  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:02.70    6   
     1) Field, Emily 11                 2) Hanke, Marshall 9              
     3) Hosea, Jonathan 13              4) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Solomon 12
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:05.90    5   
     1) Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie 11         2) Hardy, Austin 11               
     3) Carey, Peter 8                  4) Lewis, Aden 10                 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:56.00    6   
     1) Shaw, Natalie 11                2) Kelly, Adalene 8               
     3) Shaw, Marissa 13                4) Caraker, Rebecca 10            
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:20.50    5   
     1)                                 2) Hopley, Julia 11               
     3) Knapp, Elizabeth 10             4) Parrot, Jana 7                 
  3 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:20.60    4   
     1) Wildman-Lyon, Hazel 10          2) Choi, YoungJin 12              
     3) Goldin, Gabriella 9             4) Staudenmayer, Charlotte 9      
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:52.80    6   
     1) Geffert, Henry 9                2) Buffone, Ben 8                 
     3) Foster-Webber, Clayton 11       4) Jorden, Jahad 11               
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:56.10    5   
     1) Choi, GunYoung 7                2) Lewis, Aden 10                 
     3) Orubo, AJ 6                     4) Hardy, Austin 11               
 
Event 9  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:33.00    6   
     1) DeChiara, Sage 12               2) Wright, Owen 14                
     3) Sylla, Jericho 13               4) Miltz, Andersen 12             
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:41.40    5   
     1) Carey, Carsten 11               2) Mallary, Akeme 10              
     3) Kamlarz, Michael 12             4) Brandt, Liam	 14               
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:50.10    6   
     1) Stekl, Greta 9                  2) Caraker, Rebecca 10            
     3) Buffone, Emma 9                 4) Shaw, Marissa 13               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:52.00    5   
     1) Parrot, Jana 7                  2) Hopley, Julia 11               
     3) Knapp, Elizabeth 10             4) DeChiara, Sage 12              
  3 Integrity Builders                                           3:01.00    4   
     1) Baxter, Elsa 8                  2) Baxter, Sarah 7                
     3) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe 9      4) Aronson, Sage 8                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:30.50    6   
     1) Upright, Isaac 9                2) Sylla, Jericho 13              
     3) Wright, Owen 14                 4) Miville, Trey 7                
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:32.80    5   
     1) Johnsrud, Adam 9                2) Schmidt, Ari 8                 
     3) Foster-Webber, Clayton 11       4) Jorden, Jahad 11               
  3 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:35.70    4   
     1) Choi, GunYoung 7                2) Carey, Peter 8                 
     3)                                 4) Lewis, Aden 10                 
  4 Integrity Builders                                           3:12.80    3   
     1)                                 2) Mazard, Hurston 12             
     3) Wilhelm, Henry 10               4) Castro-McCauley, Isa 8         
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:18.70    6   
     1) Torres, Amina 11                2) Field, Emily 11                
     3) Lebowitz, Hannah 13             4) Hosea, Jonathan 13             
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:42.30    5   
     1) Mallary, Akeme 10               2) Kamlarz, Michael 12            
     3) Brandt, Liam	 14                4) Caraker, Rebecca 10            
  3 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:58.20    4   
     1) Hartman, Hanna 9                2) Goldin, Gabriella 9            
     3) Choi, YoungJin 12               4) Wildman-Lyon, Hazel 10         
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanke, Marshall            9 Bracers                         1:28.50    6   
  2 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                         1:34.30    5   
  3 Castro-McCauley, Isa       8 Builders                        2:05.30    4   
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buffone, Emma              9 Falcons                         1:49.20    6   
  2 Staudenmayer, Charlotte    9 Dental Dazzlers                 1:51.60    5   
  3 Kelly, Adalene             8 Falcons                         1:56.70    4   
  4 Shaw, Natalie             11 Falcons                         2:05.00    3   
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caraker, Rebecca          10 Falcons                         1:31.30    6   
  2 Knapp, Elizabeth          10 Bracers                         1:35.70    5   
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hosea, Jonathan           13 Bracers                         1:11.10    6   
  2 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Sol  12 Bracers                         1:14.30    5   
  3 Mazard, Hurston           12 Builders                        1:33.60    4   
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             13 Falcons                         1:13.80    6   
  2 DeChiara, Sage            12 Bracers                         1:21.40    5   
  3 Lebowitz, Hannah          13 Bracers                         1:21.60    4   
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Stekl, Greta               9 Falcons                           41.40    5   
  3 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe   9 Builders                          44.50    4   
  4 Aronson, Sage              8 Builders                          44.70    3   
  5 Le, Makara                 9 Falcons                           46.30    2   
  6 Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                          47.00    1   
  7 Kelly, Adalene             8 Falcons                           47.50  
  8 Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                          49.40  
  9 Buffone, Emma              9 Falcons                           50.20  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanke, Marshall            9 Bracers                           35.00    6   
  2 Johnsrud, Adam             9 Falcons                           35.90    5   
  3 Geffert, Henry             9 Falcons                           38.40    4   
  4 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                           45.00    3   
  5 Orubo, AJ                  6 Dental Dazzlers                   45.40    2   
  6 Miville, Trey              7 Bracers                           49.80    1   
  7 Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                           57.90  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Amina             11 Bracers                           34.10    6   
  2 Larson, Catherine         11 Builders                          34.90    5   
  3 Field, Emily              11 Bracers                           39.30    4   
  4 Caraker, Rebecca          10 Falcons                           39.50    3   
  5 Choi, YoungJin            12 Dental Dazzlers                   40.10    2   
  6 Vonplinsky, Abigail        9 Builders                          47.80    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeChiara, Sage            12 Bracers                           33.30    6   
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sylla, Jericho            13 Bracers                           29.50    6   
  2 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Sol  12 Bracers                           32.50    5   
  3 Miltz, Andersen           12 Bracers                           34.90    4   
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Adalene             8 Falcons                         6-11.00    6   
  2 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe   9 Builders                        6-09.00    5   
  3 Parrot, Jana               7 Bracers                         6-06.00    4   
  4 Aronson, Sage              8 Builders                        6-01.00    3   
  5 Hartman, Hanna             9 Dental Dazzlers                 5-04.00    2   
  6 Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                        5-01.00    1   
  7 Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                        4-09.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geffert, Henry             9 Falcons                         9-05.00    6   
  2 Carey, Peter               8 Dental Dazzlers                 8-04.00    5   
  3 Schmidt, Ari               8 Falcons                         7-11.00    4   
  4 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                         7-07.00    3   
  5 Miville, Trey              7 Bracers                         6-11.00    2   
  6 Choi, GunYoung             7 Dental Dazzlers                 6-00.00    1   
  7 Orubo, AJ                  6 Dental Dazzlers                 5-10.00  
  8 Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                         5-09.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Catherine         11 Builders                       10-00.00    6   
  2 Torres, Amina             11 Bracers                         9-02.00    5   
  3 Knapp, Elizabeth          10 Bracers                         7-10.00    4   
  4 Vonplinsky, Abigail        9 Builders                        6-02.00    3   
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster-Webber, Clayton    11 Falcons                        12-02.00    6   
  2 Lewis, Aden               10 Dental Dazzlers                11-03.00    5   
  3 Hardy, Austin             11 Dental Dazzlers                11-01.00    4   
  4 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie      11 Dental Dazzlers                 9-07.00    3   
  5 Wilhelm, Henry            10 Builders                        6-09.00    2   
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             13 Falcons                        12-00.00    6   
  2 DeChiara, Sage            12 Bracers                        11-02.00    5   
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandt, Liam	             14 Falcons                        10-08.00    6   
  2 Kamlarz, Michael          12 Falcons                         9-04.00    5   
  3 Mazard, Hurston           12 Builders                        8-09.00    4   
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Le, Makara                 9 Falcons                              NH  
 -- Goldin, Gabriella          9 Dental Dazzlers                      NH  
 -- Stekl, Greta               9 Falcons                              NH  
 -- Buffone, Emma              9 Falcons                              NH  
 -- Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                             NH  
 -- Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe   9 Builders                             NH  
 -- Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                             NH  
 -- Aronson, Sage              8 Builders                             NH  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geffert, Henry             9 Falcons                         3-02.00    6   
  2 Carey, Peter               8 Dental Dazzlers                 3-00.00    4.50
  2 Choi, GunYoung             7 Dental Dazzlers                 3-00.00    4.50
 -- Miville, Trey              7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Castro-McCauley, Isa       8 Builders                             NH  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Catherine         11 Builders                        3-08.00    6   
  2 Wildman-Lyon, Hazel       10 Dental Dazzlers                 3-04.00    5   
 -- Vonplinsky, Abigail        9 Builders                             NH  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jorden, Jahad             11 Falcons                         3-06.00    5.50
  1 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie      11 Dental Dazzlers                 3-06.00    5.50
 -- Wilhelm, Henry            10 Builders                             NH  
 -- Carey, Carsten            11 Falcons                              NH  
 
Event 36  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sylla, Jericho            13 Bracers                         4-08.00    6   
  2 Wright, Owen              14 Bracers                         4-06.00    5   
  3 Mazard, Hurston           12 Builders                        3-04.00    3.50
  3 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Sol  12 Bracers                         3-04.00    3.50
 
Event 37  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stekl, Greta               9 Falcons                           21-00    6   
  2 Parrot, Jana               7 Bracers                           20-00    5   
  3 Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                          19-00    4   
  4 Kelly, Adalene             8 Falcons                           17-00    3   
  5 Buffone, Emma              9 Falcons                           16-00    2   
  6 Le, Makara                 9 Falcons                           15-00    0.50
  6 Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                          15-00    0.50
 
Event 38  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Upright, Isaac             9 Bracers                           36-00    6   
  2 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                           35-00    4.50
  2 Schmidt, Ari               8 Falcons                           35-00    4.50
  4 Carey, Peter               8 Dental Dazzlers                   34-00    3   
  5 Johnsrud, Adam             9 Falcons                           30-00    2   
  6 Miville, Trey              7 Bracers                           26-00    0.50
  6 Castro-McCauley, Isa       8 Builders                          26-00    0.50
  8 Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                           23-00  
  9 Orubo, AJ                  6 Dental Dazzlers                   12-00  
 
Event 39  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Catherine         11 Builders                          46-00    6   
  2 Wildman-Lyon, Hazel       10 Dental Dazzlers                   40-00    5   
  3 Caraker, Rebecca          10 Falcons                           33-00    4   
  4 Knapp, Elizabeth          10 Bracers                           27-00    3   
 
Event 40  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Austin             11 Dental Dazzlers                   74-00    6   
  2 Jorden, Jahad             11 Falcons                           57-00    5   
  3 Mallary, Akeme            10 Falcons                           51-00    4   
  4 Lewis, Aden               10 Dental Dazzlers                   39-00    3   
  5 Foster-Webber, Clayton    11 Falcons                           38-00    2   
  6 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie      11 Dental Dazzlers                   36-00    1   
  7 Wilhelm, Henry            10 Builders                          27-00  
 
Event 42  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandt, Liam	             14 Falcons                           42-00    6   
  2 Kamlarz, Michael          12 Falcons                           37-00    5   
  3 Mazard, Hurston           12 Builders                          36-00    4