Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/19/2011                    
                                    Amherst                                    
                                    Results                                    

                  Team Rankings - Through Event 43
                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Fee Only Financial Planning     GRN               196
    2      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               188.83
    3      Hunt & Piech                    BLU               140.33
    4      Integrity Builders              RED               120.83
                                                      Total 646.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               116.33
    2      Hunt & Piech                    BLU                83.33
    3      Integrity Builders              RED                50.83
    4      Fee Only Financial Planning     GRN                42.50
                                                      Total 293.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Fee Only Financial Planning     GRN               134.50
    2      Integrity Builders              RED                55
    3      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                46.50
    4      Hunt & Piech                    BLU                37
                                                      Total 273.00

Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elkalai, Zaim             11 Builders                        3:08.20    6   
  2 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                         3:38.40    5   
  3 Geffert, Henry             9 Falcons                         4:00.50    4   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Catherine         11 Builders                        3:10.50    6   
  2 Hopley, Julia             11 Bracers                         3:37.00    5   
  3 Staudenmayer, Charlotte    9 Dental Dazzlers                 4:00.60    4   
  4 Parrot, Jana               7 Bracers                         4:34.30    3   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Owen              14 Bracers                         2:38.10    6   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christie, Ariel           13 Bracers                         3:00.40    6   
  2 Brena, Fernanda           12 Bracers                         3:04.50    5   
 
Event 5  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:21.20    6   
     1) Choi, YoungJin 12               2) Hartman, Hanna 9               
     3) Goldin, Gabriella 9             4) Staudenmayer, Charlotte 9      
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:24.10    5   
     1) Parrot, Jana 7                  2) Miville, Trey 7                
     3) Field, Emily 11                 4) Hampson, Quinn 9               
  3 Integrity Builders                                           1:24.40    4   
     1) Baxter, Elsa 8                  2) Baxter, Sarah 7                
     3) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe 9      4) Stewart, Rheannon 8            
  4 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:28.40    3   
     1) Kelly, Adalene 8                2) Buffone, Ben 8                 
     3) Buffone, Emma 9                 4) Geffert, Henry 9               
 
Event 6  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                        58.70    6   
     1) Sylla, Jericho 13               2) Wright, Owen 14                
     3) Hosea, Jonathan 13              4) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Solomon 12
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:09.30    5   
     1) Foster-Webber, Clayton 11       2) Mallary, Akeme 10              
     3) Kamlarz, Michael 12             4) Shaw, Marissa 11               
  3 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:11.70    4   
     1) Brissbtt, Keel 8                2) Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie 9         
     3) Choi, GunYoung 7                4) Sin, Dante 10                  
  4 Integrity Builders                                           1:12.20    3   
     1) Vonplinsky, Abigail 9           2) Zilberstein, Itai 9            
     3) Baik, Jaesany 10                4) Larson, Catherine 11           
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:02.20    6   
     1) Christie, Ariel 13              2) DeChiara, Sage 12              
     3) Cairn, Kira 13                  4) Torres, Amina 11               
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:11.30    5   
     1) Hartman, Hanna 9                2) Goldin, Gabriella 9            
     3) Kelly, Carolyn 12               4) Hamin, Darya 11                
 
Event 8  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:01.60    6   
     1) Wildman-Lyon, Hazel 10          2) Kelly, Carolyn 12              
     3) Choi, YoungJin 12               4) Staudenmayer, Charlotte 9      
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:03.40    5   
     1) Kelly, Adalene 8                2) Buffone, Emma 9                
     3) Stekl, Greta 9                  4)                                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:08.30    4   
     1) Hampson, Quinn 9                2) Miville, Trey 7                
     3) Field, Emily 11                 4) Hopley, Julia 11               
  4 Integrity Builders                                           3:23.00    3   
     1) Baxter, Elsa 8                  2) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe 9     
     3) Stewart, Rheannon 8             4) Vonplinsky, Abigail 9          
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:12.70    6   
     1) Buffone, Ben 8                  2) Schmidt, Ari 8                 
     3)                                 4) Buffone, Jack 9                
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:18.90    5   
     1) Choi, GunYoung 7                2) Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie 9         
     3) Brissbtt, Keel 8                4) Holt, Jack 5                   
 
Event 10  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:13.30    6   
     1) Wright, Owen 14                 2) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Solomon 12
     3) Hosea, Jonathan 13              4) Sylla, Jericho 13              
  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:50.20    5   
     1) Wilhelm, Henry 10               2) Baik, Jaesany 10               
     3) Mazard, Hurston 12              4) Elkalai, Zaim 11               
  3 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:55.40    4   
     1) Sin, Dante 10                   2) Hamin, Darya 11                
     3) Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie 9          4) Choi, YoungJin 12              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:50.40    6   
     1) Knapp, Elizabeth 10             2) Field, Emily 11                
     3) Hopley, Julia 11                4) Torres, Amina 11               
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:01.30    5   
     1) Wildman-Lyon, Hazel 10          2) Kelly, Carolyn 12              
     3) Hartman, Hanna 9                4) Goldin, Gabriella 9            
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:03.10    4   
     1) Shaw, Natalie 6                 2) Stekl, Greta 9                 
     3) Buffone, Emma 9                 4) Shaw, Marissa 11               
  4 Integrity Builders                                           3:06.90    3   
     1) Stewart, Rheannon 8             2) Baxter, Elsa 8                 
     3) Baxter, Sarah 7                 4) Larson, Catherine 11           
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:56.00    6   
     1) Mazard, Hurston 12              2) Wilhelm, Henry 10              
     3) Baik, Jaesany 10                4) Elkalai, Zaim 11               
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:58.30    5   
     1) Choi, GunYoung 7                2) Holt, Jack 5                   
     3) Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie 9          4) Brissbtt, Keel 8               
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:25.60    6   
     1) Foster-Webber, Clayton 11       2) Kamlarz, Michael 12            
     3) Mallary, Akeme 10               4)                                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:27.50    5   
     1) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Solomon 12 2) Hampson, Quinn 9               
     3) Hosea, Jonathan 13              4) DeChiara, Sage 12              
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                         1:36.60    6   
  2 Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                         1:54.70    5   
  3 Miville, Trey              7 Bracers                         2:09.30    4   
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stekl, Greta               9 Falcons                         1:39.30    6   
  2 Buffone, Emma              9 Falcons                         1:49.00    5   
  3 Staudenmayer, Charlotte    9 Dental Dazzlers                 1:50.30    4   
  4 Parrot, Jana               7 Bracers                         1:51.20    3   
  5 Shaw, Natalie              6 Falcons                         2:04.80    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sin, Dante                10 Dental Dazzlers                 1:22.40    6   
  2 Elkalai, Zaim             11 Builders                        1:22.70    5   
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamin, Darya              11 Dental Dazzlers                 1:36.60    6   
  2 Field, Emily              11 Bracers                         1:41.30    5   
  3 Knapp, Elizabeth          10 Bracers                         1:42.20    4   
  4 Choi, YoungJin            12 Dental Dazzlers                 1:43.80    3   
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Sol  12 Bracers                         1:20.60    6   
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Rheannon          8 Builders                          17.50    6   
  2 Goldin, Gabriella          9 Dental Dazzlers                   18.30    5   
  3 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe   9 Builders                          18.40    4   
  4 Buffone, Emma              9 Falcons                           21.50    3   
  5 Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                          21.80    2   
  6 Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                          22.10    1   
  7 Kelly, Adalene             8 Falcons                           22.40  
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geffert, Henry             9 Falcons                           18.80    6   
  2 Castro-McCauley, Isa       8 Builders                          19.10    5   
  3 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                           19.90    4   
  4 Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                           23.50    3   
  5 Choi, GunYoung             7 Dental Dazzlers                   24.10    2   
  6 Holt, Jack                 5 Dental Dazzlers                   24.40    1   
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Amina             11 Bracers                           15.60    6   
  2 Wildman-Lyon, Hazel       10 Dental Dazzlers                   17.30    5   
  3 Knapp, Elizabeth          10 Bracers                           17.80    4   
  4 Hopley, Julia             11 Bracers                           18.30    3   
 
Event 23  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallary, Akeme            10 Falcons                           16.90    6   
  2 Foster-Webber, Clayton    11 Falcons                           17.90    5   
  3 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie       9 Dental Dazzlers                   18.20    4   
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeChiara, Sage            12 Bracers                           14.40    6   
  2 Christie, Ariel           13 Bracers                           15.30    5   
  3 Cairn, Kira               13 Bracers                           15.80    4   
  4 Brena, Fernanda           12 Bracers                           16.10    3   
  5 Kelly, Carolyn            12 Dental Dazzlers                   20.70    2   
 
Event 25  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sylla, Jericho            13 Bracers                           14.30    6   
  2 Hosea, Jonathan           13 Bracers                           14.60    5   
  3 Wright, Owen              14 Bracers                           14.80    4   
  4 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Sol  12 Bracers                           15.30    3   
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parrot, Jana               7 Bracers                         7-02.00    6   
  2 Kelly, Adalene             8 Falcons                         6-09.00    4.50
  2 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe   9 Builders                        6-09.00    4.50
  4 Hartman, Hanna             9 Dental Dazzlers                 6-08.00    3   
  5 Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                        5-05.00    2   
  6 Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                        4-10.00    1   
  7 Shaw, Natalie              6 Falcons                         4-02.00  
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Ari               8 Falcons                         8-08.00    6   
  2 Geffert, Henry             9 Falcons                         8-01.00    5   
  3 Miville, Trey              7 Bracers                         7-10.00    4   
  4 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                         6-08.00    3   
  5 Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                         6-07.00    2   
  6 Holt, Jack                 5 Dental Dazzlers                 4-08.50    1   
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wildman-Lyon, Hazel       10 Dental Dazzlers                 9-10.00    6   
  2 Hopley, Julia             11 Bracers                         9-00.00    5   
  3 Hamin, Darya              11 Dental Dazzlers                 8-11.00    4   
  4 Knapp, Elizabeth          10 Bracers                         7-08.00    3   
  5 Vonplinsky, Abigail        9 Builders                        6-10.00    2   
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster-Webber, Clayton    11 Falcons                        10-10.00    6   
  2 Mallary, Akeme            10 Falcons                        10-05.00    5   
  3 Sin, Dante                10 Dental Dazzlers                10-03.00    4   
  4 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie       9 Dental Dazzlers                 9-06.00    3   
  5 Wilhelm, Henry            10 Builders                        6-10.00    2   
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             11 Falcons                        13-03.00    6   
  2 DeChiara, Sage            12 Bracers                        13-02.00    5   
  3 Christie, Ariel           13 Bracers                        11-09.00    4   
  4 Cairn, Kira               13 Bracers                        11-04.00    3   
  5 Kelly, Carolyn            12 Dental Dazzlers                 8-11.00    2   
  6 Brena, Fernanda           12 Bracers                         8-03.00    1   
 
Event 31  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazard, Hurston           12 Builders                        9-02.00    6   
  2 Kamlarz, Michael          12 Falcons                         8-10.00    5   
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldin, Gabriella          9 Dental Dazzlers                 3-00.00    6   
  2 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe   9 Builders                        2-10.00    5   
 -- Kelly, Adalene             8 Falcons                              NH  
 -- Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                             NH  
 -- Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                             NH  
 -- Buffone, Emma              9 Falcons                              NH  
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geffert, Henry             9 Falcons                         3-06.00    6   
 -- Miville, Trey              7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Schmidt, Ari               8 Falcons                              NH  
 -- Holt, Jack                 5 Dental Dazzlers                      NH  
 
Event 34  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Catherine         11 Builders                        3-08.00    6   
  2 Wildman-Lyon, Hazel       10 Dental Dazzlers                 3-06.00    5   
 
Event 35  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallary, Akeme            10 Falcons                         3-08.00    6   
  2 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie       9 Dental Dazzlers                 3-06.00    4.50
  2 Foster-Webber, Clayton    11 Falcons                         3-06.00    4.50
  4 Wilhelm, Henry            10 Builders                        3-00.00    3   
 -- Zilberstein, Itai          9 Builders                             NH  
 
Event 36  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cairn, Kira               13 Bracers                         3-10.00    6   
 
Event 37  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kamlarz, Michael          12 Falcons                         3-08.00    5.50
  1 Sylla, Jericho            13 Bracers                         3-08.00    5.50
  3 Mazard, Hurston           12 Builders                        3-06.00    4   
 
Event 38  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartman, Hanna             9 Dental Dazzlers                   28-00    6   
  2 Stekl, Greta               9 Falcons                           27-00    5   
  3 Buffone, Emma              9 Falcons                           18-00    4   
  4 Kelly, Adalene             8 Falcons                           15-00    3   
  5 Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                          14-00    2   
  6 Parrot, Jana               7 Bracers                           13-00    0.33
  6 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe   9 Builders                          13-00    0.33
  6 Goldin, Gabriella          9 Dental Dazzlers                   13-00    0.33
  9 Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                          11-00  
 
Event 39  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                           31-00    5.50
  1 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                           31-00    5.50
  3 Schmidt, Ari               8 Falcons                           30-00    4   
  4 Geffert, Henry             9 Falcons                           21-00    2.50
  4 Hampson, Quinn             9 Bracers                           21-00    2.50
  6 Holt, Jack                 5 Dental Dazzlers                   19-00    0.50
  6 Miville, Trey              7 Bracers                           19-00    0.50
 
Event 40  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wildman-Lyon, Hazel       10 Dental Dazzlers                   44-00    6   
  2 Larson, Catherine         11 Builders                          42-00    5   
  3 Torres, Amina             11 Bracers                           35-00    4   
  4 Field, Emily              11 Bracers                           22-00    3   
  5 Knapp, Elizabeth          10 Bracers                           20-00    2   
  6 Chin-Gibbons, Kim         11 Builders                          17-00    1   
 
Event 41  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elkalai, Zaim             11 Builders                          57-00    6   
  2 Mallary, Akeme            10 Falcons                           41-00    4   
  2 Zilberstein, Itai          9 Builders                          41-00    4   
  2 Foster-Webber, Clayton    11 Falcons                           41-00    4   
  5 Baik, Jaesany             10 Builders                          39-00    2   
  6 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie       9 Dental Dazzlers                   37-00    1   
  7 Wilhelm, Henry            10 Builders                          30-00  
  7 Sin, Dante                10 Dental Dazzlers                   30-00  
 
Event 42  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Carolyn            12 Dental Dazzlers                   40-00    6   
 
Event 43  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazard, Hurston           12 Builders                          42-00    6   
  2 Kamlarz, Michael          12 Falcons                           32-00    5