Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/26/2011
                               Amherst
                  Team Rankings - Through Event 43
                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Fee Only Financial Planning     GRN               180
    2      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               173
    3      Hunt & Piech                    BLU               134
    4      Integrity Builders              RED               107
                                                      Total 594.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                86
    2      Hunt & Piech                    BLU                83.50
    3      Integrity Builders              RED                68.50
    4      Fee Only Financial Planning     GRN                61
                                                      Total 299.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Fee Only Financial Planning     GRN               102
    2      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                81
    3      Hunt & Piech                    BLU                47
    4      Integrity Builders              RED                25
                                                      Total 255.00

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanke, Marshall            9 Bracers                         3:05.50    6   
  2 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                         3:28.60    5   
  3 Miville, Trey              7 Bracers                         4:23.60    4   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Catherine         11 Builders                        3:05.60    6   
  2 Hopley, Julia             11 Bracers                         3:35.90    5   
  3 Shaw, Natalie              6 Falcons                         4:27.50    4   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandt, Liam	             14 Falcons                         3:28.80    6   
 
Event 5  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:21.40    6   
     1) Buffone, Ben 8                  2) Buffone, Emma 9                
     3) Mallary, Akeme 10               4) Caraker, Rebecca 10            
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:25.40    5   
     1) Baxter, Elsa 8                  2) Baxter, Sarah 7                
     3) Stewart, Rheannon 8             4) Vonplinsky, Abigail 9          
 
Event 6  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                        59.90    6   
     1) Wright, Owen 14                 2) Sylla, Jericho 13              
     3) Hosea, Jonathan 13              4) Torres, Amina 11               
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:09.20    5   
     1) Brandt, Liam	 14                2) Foster-Webber, Clayton 11      
     3) Kamlarz, Michael 12             4) Shaw, Marissa 11               
  3 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:18.20    3.50
     1) Lewis, Aden 10                  2)                                
  3 Integrity Builders                                           1:18.20    3.50
     1) Chin-Gibbons, Kim 11            2) Baik, Jaesany 10               
     3) Wilhelm, Henry 10               4)                                
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:12.50    6   
     1) Parrot, Jana 7                  2) Hopley, Julia 11               
     3) Christie, Ariel 13              4) Cairn, Kira 13                 
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:13.60    5   
     1) Kelly, Carolyn 12               2) Hanke, Madeline 12             
     3) Choi, YoungJin 12               4) Goldin, Gabriella 9            
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:50.00    6   
     1) Shaw, Natalie 6                 2) Buffone, Emma 9                
     3) Caraker, Rebecca 10             4) Shaw, Marissa 11               
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:54.20    5   
     1) Choi, YoungJin 12               2) Kelly, Carolyn 12              
     3) Staudenmayer, Charlotte 9       4) Hamin, Darya 11                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:54.30    4   
     1) Parrot, Jana 7                  2) Field, Emily 11                
     3) Torres, Amina 11                4) Hopley, Julia 11               
  4 Integrity Builders                                           2:56.60    3   
     1) Baxter, Elsa 8                  2) Baxter, Sarah 7                
     3) Stewart, Rheannon 8             4) Larson, Catherine 11           
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:26.00    6   
     1) Wright, Owen 14                 2) Hanke, Marshall 9              
     3) Hosea, Jonathan 13              4) Sylla, Jericho 13              
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:42.30    5   
     1) Choi, GunYoung 7                2) Sin, Dante 10                  
     3) Brissbtt, Keel 8                4) Christie, William 10           
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:56.00    4   
     1) Buffone, Ben 8                  2) Foster-Webber, Clayton 11      
     3) Mallary, Akeme 10               4) Buffone, Jack 9                
  4 Integrity Builders                                           2:58.60    3   
     1) Wilhelm, Henry 10               2)                                
     3) Baik, Jaesany 10                4) Elkalai, Zaim 11               
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:54.90    6   
     1) Hanke, Madeline 12              2) Staudenmayer, Charlotte 9      
     3) Hartman, Hanna 9                4) Goldin, Gabriella 9            
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:57.90    5   
     1) Hopley, Julia 11                2) Field, Emily 11                
     3) Cairn, Kira 13                  4)                                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:09.00    6   
     1) Wright, Owen 14                 2) Hanke, Marshall 9              
     3) Hosea, Jonathan 13              4) Sylla, Jericho 13              
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:33.50    5   
     1) Choi, GunYoung 7                2) Lewis, Aden 10                 
     3) Brissbtt, Keel 8                4) Christie, William 10           
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:36.20    4   
     1) Mallary, Akeme 10               2) Foster-Webber, Clayton 11      
     3) Brandt, Liam	 14                4) Kamlarz, Michael 12            
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:40.60    6   
     1) Kelly, Adalene 8                2) Brandt, Liam	 14               
     3) Caraker, Rebecca 10             4) Shaw, Marissa 11               
  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:42.00    5   
     1) Baik, Jaesany 10                2) Vonplinsky, Abigail 9          
     3) Larson, Catherine 11            4) Elkalai, Zaim 11               
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanke, Marshall            9 Bracers                         1:24.20    6   
  2 Hampson, Quinn             9 Bracers                         1:33.20    5   
  3 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                         1:36.00    4   
  4 Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                         1:54.60    3   
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buffone, Emma              9 Falcons                         1:49.00    6   
  2 Kelly, Adalene             8 Falcons                         1:51.00    5   
  3 Staudenmayer, Charlotte    9 Dental Dazzlers                 1:51.90    4   
  4 Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                        1:52.60    3   
  5 Parrot, Jana               7 Bracers                         1:53.20    2   
  6 Shaw, Natalie              6 Falcons                         1:59.10    1   
  7 Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                        1:59.40  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christie, William         10 Dental Dazzlers                 1:24.40    6   
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caraker, Rebecca          10 Falcons                         1:32.20    6   
  2 Hamin, Darya              11 Dental Dazzlers                 1:37.00    5   
  3 Choi, YoungJin            12 Dental Dazzlers                 1:42.60    4   
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Owen              14 Bracers                         1:11.20    6   
  2 Sylla, Jericho            13 Bracers                         1:13.10    5   
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             11 Falcons                         1:24.40    6   
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Rheannon          8 Builders                          18.30   2   6   
  2 Goldin, Gabriella          9 Dental Dazzlers                   19.10   2   5   
  3 Hartman, Hanna             9 Dental Dazzlers                   20.50   2   4   
  4 Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                          20.60   1   3   
  5 Staudenmayer, Charlotte    9 Dental Dazzlers                   21.10   1   2   
  6 Kelly, Adalene             8 Falcons                           21.60   1   1   
  7 Buffone, Emma              9 Falcons                           22.30   1 
  8 Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                          23.10   1 
  9 Shaw, Natalie              6 Falcons                           23.90   1 
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanke, Marshall            9 Bracers                           16.00    6   
  2 Brissbtt, Keel             8 Dental Dazzlers                   17.50    5   
  3 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                           19.90    4   
  4 Choi, GunYoung             7 Dental Dazzlers                   21.70    3   
  5 Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                           21.90    2   
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Amina             11 Bracers                           15.30    6   
  2 Larson, Catherine         11 Builders                          17.10    5   
  3 Choi, YoungJin            12 Dental Dazzlers                   17.70    4   
  4 Field, Emily              11 Bracers                           17.90    3   
  5 Caraker, Rebecca          10 Falcons                           18.50    2   
  6 Hopley, Julia             11 Bracers                           18.60    1   
  7 Vonplinsky, Abigail        9 Builders                          21.40  
 
Event 23  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallary, Akeme            10 Falcons                           17.20    6   
  2 Foster-Webber, Clayton    11 Falcons                           18.50    5   
  3 Baik, Jaesany             10 Builders                          19.90    4   
  4 Wilhelm, Henry            10 Builders                          27.90    3   
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             11 Falcons                           15.00    6   
  2 Hanke, Madeline           12 Dental Dazzlers                   17.80    5   
  3 Kelly, Carolyn            12 Dental Dazzlers                   18.10    4   
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Adalene             8 Falcons                         7-05.00    6   
  2 Stewart, Rheannon          8 Builders                        7-02.00    5   
  3 Hartman, Hanna             9 Dental Dazzlers                 6-05.00    4   
  4 Parrot, Jana               7 Bracers                         6-04.00    3   
  5 Goldin, Gabriella          9 Dental Dazzlers                 6-01.00    2   
  6 Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                        5-09.00    1   
  7 Buffone, Emma              9 Falcons                         4-10.00  
  8 Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                        4-09.00  
  9 Shaw, Natalie              6 Falcons                         4-03.00  
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanke, Marshall            9 Bracers                        11-00.00    6   
  2 Brissbtt, Keel             8 Dental Dazzlers                 9-00.00    5   
  3 Hampson, Quinn             9 Bracers                         7-03.00    4   
  4 Choi, GunYoung             7 Dental Dazzlers                 7-00.00    3   
  5 Miville, Trey              7 Bracers                         6-09.00    2   
  6 Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                         6-02.00    1   
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Amina             11 Bracers                         9-10.00    6   
  2 Chin-Gibbons, Kim         11 Builders                        9-08.00    5   
  3 Hopley, Julia             11 Bracers                         8-10.00    4   
  4 Vonplinsky, Abigail        9 Builders                        7-00.00    3   
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallary, Akeme            10 Falcons                        11-01.00    6   
  2 Lewis, Aden               10 Dental Dazzlers                10-08.00    5   
  3 Foster-Webber, Clayton    11 Falcons                        10-05.00    4   
  4 Christie, William         10 Dental Dazzlers                 9-06.00    3   
  5 Elkalai, Zaim             11 Builders                        9-05.00    2   
  6 Wilhelm, Henry            10 Builders                        7-00.00    1   
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             11 Falcons                        12-10.00    6   
  2 Christie, Ariel           13 Bracers                        11-04.00    5   
  3 Cairn, Kira               13 Bracers                        10-11.00    4   
  4 Kelly, Carolyn            12 Dental Dazzlers                 8-08.00    3   
 
Event 31  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kamlarz, Michael          12 Falcons                         8-09.00    6   
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldin, Gabriella          9 Dental Dazzlers                 3-00.00    5.50
  1 Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                        3-00.00    5.50
 -- Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                             NH  
 -- Buffone, Emma              9 Falcons                              NH  
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Choi, GunYoung             7 Dental Dazzlers                      NH  
 -- Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                              NH  
 -- Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                              NH  
 -- Miville, Trey              7 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 34  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Catherine         11 Builders                        4-00.00    6   
 
Event 35  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster-Webber, Clayton    11 Falcons                         3-10.00    6   
  2 Baik, Jaesany             10 Builders                        3-02.00    5   
 -- Wilhelm, Henry            10 Builders                             NH  
 
Event 36  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christie, Ariel           13 Bracers                         4-00.00    6   
  2 Cairn, Kira               13 Bracers                         3-10.00    5   
  3 Hanke, Madeline           12 Dental Dazzlers                 3-02.00    4   
 
Event 37  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sylla, Jericho            13 Bracers                         4-06.00    6   
  2 Wright, Owen              14 Bracers                         4-04.00    5   
  3 Kamlarz, Michael          12 Falcons                         3-04.00    4   
 
Event 38  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Rheannon          8 Builders                          32-00    6   
  2 Hartman, Hanna             9 Dental Dazzlers                   22-00    5   
  3 Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                          18-00    4   
  4 Parrot, Jana               7 Bracers                           17-00    3   
  5 Kelly, Adalene             8 Falcons                           14-00    2   
  6 Staudenmayer, Charlotte    9 Dental Dazzlers                   13-00    1   
  7 Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                          10-00  
  8 Goldin, Gabriella          9 Dental Dazzlers                    8-00  
 
Event 39  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                           34-00    6   
  2 Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                           30-00    5   
  3 Choi, GunYoung             7 Dental Dazzlers                   19-00    4   
  4 Miville, Trey              7 Bracers                           18-00    3   
 
Event 40  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Amina             11 Bracers                           42-00    6   
  2 Larson, Catherine         11 Builders                          38-00    5   
  3 Caraker, Rebecca          10 Falcons                           32-00    4   
  4 Field, Emily              11 Bracers                           23-00    3   
  5 Chin-Gibbons, Kim         11 Builders                          18-00    2   
 
Event 41  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallary, Akeme            10 Falcons                           63-00    6   
  2 Foster-Webber, Clayton    11 Falcons                           60-00    5   
  3 Elkalai, Zaim             11 Builders                          57-00    4   
  4 Lewis, Aden               10 Dental Dazzlers                   41-00    3   
  5 Baik, Jaesany             10 Builders                          36-00    2   
  6 Wilhelm, Henry            10 Builders                          33-00    1   
 
Event 42  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Carolyn            12 Dental Dazzlers                   38-00    6   
  2 Cairn, Kira               13 Bracers                           29-00    5   
  3 Christie, Ariel           13 Bracers                           27-00    4   
 
Event 43  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandt, Liam	             14 Falcons                           50-00    6   
  2 Wright, Owen              14 Bracers                           47-00    5   
  3 Kamlarz, Michael          12 Falcons                           41-00    4