Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/30/2011                    
                                    Amherst           

Summary of Meet Results for the 2011 Summer Season:
                         
	Meet1	Meet2	Meet3	Meet4	Meet5	Total
Green	3	4	4	4	4	19
Purple	2	3	3	3	3	14
Blue	1	2	2	2	1	8
Red	4	1	1	1	2	9
                
		  Meet 5 Team Rankings - Through Event 43
                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Fee Only Financial Planning     GRN               179.50
    2      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               157
    3      Integrity Builders              RED               130
    4      Hunt & Piech                    BLU                60.50
                                                      Total 527.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Integrity Builders              RED                84.50
    2      Fee Only Financial Planning     GRN                71.50
    3      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                38
    4      Hunt & Piech                    BLU                22
                                                      Total 216.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                91
    2      Fee Only Financial Planning     GRN                89
    3      Integrity Builders              RED                28
    4      Hunt & Piech                    BLU                26
                                                      Total 234.00



                                    Results                                    

 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                         3:29.90    6   
  2 Geffert, Henry             9 Falcons                         4:03.60    5   
  3 Miville, Trey              7 Bracers                         4:16.50    4   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Amina             11 Bracers                         3:35.50    6   
  2 Shaw, Natalie              6 Falcons                         4:30.00    5   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Owen              14 Bracers                         2:50.40    6   
  2 Hosea, Jonathan           13 Bracers                         2:52.60    5   
 
Event 5  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:20.20    6   
     1) Buffone, Ben 8                  2) Buffone, Emma 9                
     3) Foster-Webber, Clayton 11       4) Caraker, Rebecca 10            
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:20.90    5   
     1) Vonplinsky, Abigail 9           2) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe 9     
     3) Baxter, Sarah 7                 4) Stewart, Rheannon 8            
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:24.90    4   
     1) Parrot, Jana 7                  2) Miville, Trey 7                
     3) Hampson, Quinn 9                4) Field, Emily 11                
 
Event 6  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:01.40    6   
     1) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Solomon 12 2) Torres, Amina 11               
     3) Hosea, Jonathan 13              4) Wright, Owen 14                
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:15.30    4.50
     1) Brissbtt, Keel 8                2) Lewis, Aden 10                 
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:15.30    4.50
     1) Wilhelm, Henry 10               2) Castro-McCauley, Isa 8         
  4 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:18.40    3   
     1) Brandt, Liam	 14                2) Kamlarz, Michael 12            
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:17.90    6   
     1) Buffone, Emma 9                 2) Caraker, Rebecca 10            
     3) Shaw, Marissa 11                4)                                
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:52.80    6   
     1) Shaw, Natalie 6                 2) Buffone, Emma 9                
     3) Caraker, Rebecca 10             4) Shaw, Marissa 11               
  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:14.20    5   
     1) Baxter, Sarah 7                 2) Stewart, Rheannon 8            
     3) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe 9      4) Baxter, Elsa 8                 
 
Event 9  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:04.10    6   
     1) Parrot, Jana 7                  2) Miville, Trey 7                
     3) Field, Emily 11                 4) Hampson, Quinn 9               
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:07.00    5   
     1) Foster-Webber, Clayton 11       2) Buffone, Ben 8                 
     3) Buffone, Jack 9                 4)                                
 
Event 10  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:32.40    6   
     1) Wright, Owen 14                 2) Sylla, Jericho 13              
     3) Torres, Amina 11                4) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Solomon 12
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:47.90    5   
     1) Geffert, Henry 9                2) Foster-Webber, Clayton 11      
     3) Caraker, Rebecca 10             4) Brandt, Liam	 14               
  3 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:18.20    3.50
     1) Wildman-Lyon, Hazel 10          2) Staudenmayer, Charlotte 9      
  3 Integrity Builders                                           3:18.20    3.50
     1) Castro-McCauley, Isa 8          2) Wilhelm, Henry 10              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:00.10    6   
     1) Shaw, Natalie 6                 2) Buffone, Emma 9                
     3) Caraker, Rebecca 10             4) Shaw, Marissa 11               
  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:04.80    5   
     1) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe 9      2) Vonplinsky, Abigail 9          
     3) Stewart, Rheannon 8             4) Baxter, Elsa 8                 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:08.50    6   
     1) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Solomon 12 2) Wright, Owen 14                
     3) Hosea, Jonathan 13              4) Sylla, Jericho 13              
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:56.20    5   
     1) Buffone, Ben 8                  2) Kamlarz, Michael 12            
     3) Brandt, Liam	 14                4) Foster-Webber, Clayton 11      
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:50.00    6   
     1) Parrot, Jana 7                  2) Hampson, Quinn 9               
     3) Field, Emily 11                 4) Torres, Amina 11               
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:51.60    4.50
     1) Staudenmayer, Charlotte 9       2) Lewis, Aden 10                 
     3) Wildman-Lyon, Hazel 10          4)                                
  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:51.60    4.50
     1) Baxter, Sarah 7                 2)                                
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                         1:44.30    6   
  2 Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                         1:59.10    5   
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe   9 Builders                        1:39.70    6   
  2 Stewart, Rheannon          8 Builders                        1:48.90    5   
  3 Parrot, Jana               7 Bracers                         1:50.20    4   
  4 Staudenmayer, Charlotte    9 Dental Dazzlers                 1:50.40    3   
  5 Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                        1:56.30    2   
  6 Shaw, Natalie              6 Falcons                         1:57.90    1   
  7 Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                        2:02.10  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caraker, Rebecca          10 Falcons                         1:36.30    6   
  2 Field, Emily              11 Bracers                         1:42.50    5   
  3 Vonplinsky, Abigail        9 Builders                        1:58.30    4   
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Owen              14 Bracers                         1:09.40    6   
  2 Hosea, Jonathan           13 Bracers                         1:10.80    5   
  3 Sylla, Jericho            13 Bracers                         1:11.50    4   
  4 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Sol  12 Bracers                         1:14.80    3   
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             11 Falcons                         1:28.40    6   
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Rheannon          8 Builders                          18.60    6   
  2 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe   9 Builders                          20.00    5   
  3 Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                          21.30    4   
  4 Staudenmayer, Charlotte    9 Dental Dazzlers                   21.50    3   
  5 Buffone, Emma              9 Falcons                           21.80    2   
  6 Parrot, Jana               7 Bracers                           22.00    1   
  7 Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                          24.10  
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geffert, Henry             9 Falcons                           17.50    6   
  2 Castro-McCauley, Isa       8 Builders                          18.10    5   
  3 Hampson, Quinn             9 Bracers                           18.60    4   
  4 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                           20.20    3   
  5 Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                           23.00    2   
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Amina             11 Bracers                           15.90    6   
  2 Wildman-Lyon, Hazel       10 Dental Dazzlers                   17.00    5   
  3 Caraker, Rebecca          10 Falcons                           18.30    4   
  4 Field, Emily              11 Bracers                           19.10    3   
  5 Vonplinsky, Abigail        9 Builders                          20.60    2   
 
Event 23  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Aden               10 Dental Dazzlers                   15.40    6   
  2 Foster-Webber, Clayton    11 Falcons                           17.70    5   
  3 Wilhelm, Henry            10 Builders                          27.90    4   
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             11 Falcons                           14.70    6   
 
Event 25  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandt, Liam	      14 Falcons                           16.70    6   
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Rheannon          8 Builders                        7-02.00    6   
  2 Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                        5-10.00    5   
  3 Parrot, Jana               7 Bracers                         5-08.00    4   
  4 Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                        5-05.00    3   
  5 Shaw, Natalie              6 Falcons                         3-10.00    2   
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geffert, Henry             9 Falcons                        10-07.00    6   
  2 Brissbtt, Keel             8 Dental Dazzlers                 8-11.00    5   
  3 Castro-McCauley, Isa       8 Builders                        7-08.00    4   
  4 Miville, Trey              7 Bracers                         6-11.00    3   
  5 Hampson, Quinn             9 Bracers                         6-08.00    2   
  6 Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                         6-00.00    1   
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wildman-Lyon, Hazel       10 Dental Dazzlers                10-07.00    6   
  2 Torres, Amina             11 Bracers                         9-09.00    5   
  3 Caraker, Rebecca          10 Falcons                         8-07.00    4   
  4 Vonplinsky, Abigail        9 Builders                        7-01.00    3   
  5 Field, Emily              11 Bracers                         6-04.00    2   
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Aden               10 Dental Dazzlers                11-04.00    6   
  2 Foster-Webber, Clayton    11 Falcons                        11-02.00    5   
  3 Wilhelm, Henry            10 Builders                        7-05.00    4   
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             11 Falcons                        12-11.00    6   
 
Event 31  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Sol  12 Bracers                        12-03.00    6   
  2 Wright, Owen              14 Bracers                        12-02.00    5   
  3 Kamlarz, Michael          12 Falcons                         9-04.00    4   
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buffone, Emma              9 Falcons                         3-00.00    5.50
  1 Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                        3-00.00    5.50
 -- Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe   9 Builders                             NH  
 -- Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                             NH  
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geffert, Henry             9 Falcons                         3-00.00    6   
 -- Miville, Trey              7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                              NH  
 
Event 35  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Wilhelm, Henry            10 Builders                             NH  
 
Event 37  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sylla, Jericho            13 Bracers                         4-04.00    5.50
  1 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Sol  12 Bracers                         4-04.00    5.50
  3 Wright, Owen              14 Bracers                         4-02.00    4   
  4 Kamlarz, Michael          12 Falcons                         3-06.00    3   
 
Event 38  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Rheannon          8 Builders                          23-00    6   
  2 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe   9 Builders                          22-00    5   
  3 Baxter, Elsa               8 Builders                          20-00    4   
  4 Baxter, Sarah              7 Builders                          15-00    3   
  5 Parrot, Jana               7 Bracers                           14-00    2   
 
Event 39  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castro-McCauley, Isa       8 Builders                          42-00    6   
  2 Buffone, Ben               8 Falcons                           34-00    5   
  3 Buffone, Jack              9 Falcons                           32-00    4   
  4 Brissbtt, Keel             8 Dental Dazzlers                   25-00    3   
  5 Hampson, Quinn             9 Bracers                           20-00    2   
  6 Miville, Trey              7 Bracers                           18-00    1   
 
Event 40  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caraker, Rebecca          10 Falcons                           31-00    6   
  2 Wildman-Lyon, Hazel       10 Dental Dazzlers                   28-00    5   
 
Event 41  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Aden               10 Dental Dazzlers                   40-00    6   
  2 Wilhelm, Henry            10 Builders                          30-00    5   
 
Event 43  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Owen              14 Bracers                           52-00    6   
  2 Hosea, Jonathan           13 Bracers                           50-00    5   
  3 Brandt, Liam	      14 Falcons                           47-00    4   
  4 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Sol  12 Bracers                           38-00    3   
  5 Kamlarz, Michael          12 Falcons                           29-00    2