Sugarloaf Youth Track League - Meet 1 5/27/2011             
                                  Northampton                                  
                                    Results                                    

                      Team Rankings - Through Event 58
                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               218.20
    2      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               194.98
    3      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               179.80
    4      General Cleaners                YEL               178.79
    5      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               167.81
    6      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               144.43
                                                      Total,084.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               113.20
    2      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                83.43
    3      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                78.98
    4      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                78.30
    5      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                74.81
    6      General Cleaners                YEL                70.29
                                                      Total 499.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                87
    2      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                86.50
    3      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                80
    4      General Cleaners                YEL                79.50
    5      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                71
    6      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                32
                                                      Total 436.00


 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Antosz, Garrett           10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:08.70    6   
  2 Doherty, Henry            10 Energizers                      3:29.30    5   
  4 LaFrance, Ian              9 Energizers                      3:53.80    3   
  5 Tougas, Quinn              8 Recyclers                       4:01.10    2   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 perry, nelia               9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:21.60    6   
  2 Yount, Mary                8 Recyclers                       3:26.90    5   
  3 Bither, Abriana            9 Bracers                         3:31.60    4   
  4 Taylor, Katie              9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:32.20    3   
  5 Gottlieb, Ruby             9 Energizers                      3:36.10    2   
  6 Missien, Megan            11 Recyclers                       3:43.70    1   
  7 Bacon, Mia                10 Northampton Coop                3:54.70  
  8 Parrot, Janna              7 Energizers                      4:21.00  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milsark, Ethan            12 General Cleaners                2:38.20    6   
  2 Wall, Bryce               13 Recyclers                       2:39.60    5   
  4 Katz-Berger, Alex         12 Energizers                      2:52.50    3   
  5 preston, gregory          13 Bracers                         2:55.70    2   
  6 Desgres, Jacob            12 Bracers                         3:01.90    1   
  7 Quinlan, Patrick          11 Recyclers                       3:06.40  
  8 Adams, Elliot             12 Energizers                      3:07.20  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marck, haley              12 Recyclers                       3:02.10    6   
  2 Seney, Vita               12 Recyclers                       3:15.50    5   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:24.10    6   
     1) Markey, Sarah 7                 2) Kaufman, Vivian 7              
     3) Ogiveira, Iara 8                4)                                
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:27.90    5   
     1) Hannus, Mikayla 8               2) Kinstle, Molly 7               
     3) Meunier, Ellie 7                4) Forman, Saraphina 8            
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:28.00    4   
     1) Perrone, Maya 7                 2) Johnson, Annabel 7             
     3) Sarantidis, Persephone 8        4) Norman, Emma 8                 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:17.20    6   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 7           2) Cornelius, Stone 8             
     3) Salsedo, Sonam 7                4) Crouse, Caden 9                
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:17.40    5   
     1)                                 2) Darabi, Kamran 9               
     3) Westort, Tanner 8               4) Pyle, Rowan 7                  
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:20.40    4   
     1) Creek, Jerry 8                  2) Fletcher, Jaz 8                
     3) Foley, Sam 8                    4) Fox, Zachary 8                 
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:21.90    3   
     1) Nessel, David 7                 2) Nessel, John 9                 
     3) Lellman, Gus 7                  4) Hall-Witt, Lane 8              
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:21.10    6   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 7                  2) Moore, Trevonte 9              
     3) Shotland, Johny 8               4) Costin-shaw, Meghan 8          
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:21.40    5   
     1) Bromberg, Sadie 7               2) Detmers, Jordan 7              
     3) Leone, Madeleine 7              4) Cullen, Kieran 8               
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:25.10    4   
     1) Pyle, Tiernan 9                 2) Carrington, Noor 6             
     3) Dostal, Lucia 8                 4) Cole, Molly 8                  
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:37.90    3   
     1)                                 2) laplante, margot 7             
     3)                                 4) salomao, brianne 7             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:11.00    6   
     1) Lucey, Ethan 10                 2) Antosz, Garrett 10             
     3) McMahon, Julian 10              4) Gelb, Benjamin 11              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:11.50    5   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 11         2) Nordell, Andrew 10             
     3) Lambert, Jude 11                4) Turgeon, Evan 10               
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:15.50    4   
     1) Grant, Hunter 10                2) Duggan, Jake 10                
     3) Peterson, Nick 10               4) Norris, Austin 9               
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:26.40    3   
     1) Jonsson, Geir 9                 2) Cullen, Aedan 10               
     3) Cooper, Henry 10                4) Nearey, Cameron 9              
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:11.10    6   
     1) Kesin, Lulu 9                   2) Peterson, Devon 10             
     3) Stiles, Anna 9                  4) Daniell, Avery 9               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:12.60    5   
     1) Hehn, Alexandra 10              2) Tamayo, Emilia 9               
     3) Marshall, Sophia 10             4) Romain, Natalie 11             
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:14.00    4   
     1) Mercer, Brianna 10              2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 10         
     3) Jordan, Danielle 10             4) Merullo, Juliana 9             
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:18.00    3   
     1) Carpenter, Julia 10             2) Swanson, Anna 9                
     3) Taylor, Emma 10                 4) Ellinger, Jordan 10            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:20.70    6   
     1) Fletcher, Jaz 8                 2) Bidus, Nathaniel 9             
     3) Matchett, Kapel 9               4) Bidus, Matthew 10              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:12.40    6   
     1) Tanner, emma 11                 2) Ballou, Renee 9                
     3) Frogameni, Elena 11             4) Tash, Mathilde 11              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:12.90    5   
     1) Andrews, Sky 10                 2) Selman, Clara 11               
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 10              4) Walto, Miya 11                 
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:18.00    4   
     1) Yount, Emma 11                  2) marvin, mackenzie 10           
     3) Salomao, Jocelyn 8              4) Jenkins, Madeline 8            
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:19.70    3   
     1) Padeck, Caitlin 6               2) Ogiveira, Iara 8               
     3) Urbank, Lily 10                 4) Kesin, Lulu 9                  
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:20.40    2   
     1) Kinstle, Molly 7                2) Hannus, Mikayla 8              
     3) Stenson, Carley 10              4) Brenna, Sagan 66               
  6 General Cleaners                                             1:28.80    1   
     1) Lucey, Taylor 7                 2) Laplante, Barret 11            
     3) Cole, Molly 8                   4) Page, Carleigh 7               
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:14.90    6   
     1) Asbornsen, Lilah 9              2) McBride, Liam 10               
     3) Saveson, Eben 9                 4) Meunier, Abigail 9             
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:15.30    5   
     1) Mead, Ruby 9                    2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 10         
     3) McDonald, Maisie 10             4) Wysoker, Julia 10              
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:16.30    4   
     1) Stankowski, Katelyn 7           2) Carrington, Safiya 11          
     3) Reynolds, Charlotte 11          4) Carrington, Noor 6             
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:17.00    3   
     1) Adams-Causion, Nicole 9         2) Cullen, Kieran 8               
     3) Cooper, Henry 10                4) Nearey, Cameron 9              
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:17.90    2   
     1) Hehn, Madeleine 7               2) Ansaldo, Leah 9                
     3) Salsedo, Sonam 7                4) Hehn, Alexandra 10             
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:18.20    1   
     1) Dean, Johnathan 11              2) Desgres, Rocco 11              
     3) Costin-shaw, Bailey 9           4) shumway, Sydney 10             
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:02.80    6   
     1) preston, gregory 13             2)                                
     3) Usher, Cairo 13                 4) Desgres, Jacob 12              
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:03.40    5   
     1) Olmstead, Ryan 12               2) Perrone, Tyler 11              
     3) Milsark, Rory 12                4) Milsark, Ethan 12              
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:05.30    4   
     1) Wall, Ryan 13                   2) Wall, Bryce 13                 
     3) James-Salus, Calvin 12          4) Ansaldo, Sam 13                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:09.50    3   
     1) Lambert, Jude 11                2) Sweet, Bina 11                 
     3) Bennett, Ewan 12                4) Turgeon, Evan 10               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:17.70    2   
     1) McBride, Brendan 10             2) McBride, Liam 10               
     3) James-Salus, Treyron 8          4) Preston, Alex 10               
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:01.70    6   
     1) Holroyde, Kerry 12              2) Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin 12    
     3) Castro, Sonia 12                4) Saveson, Gretchen 12           
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:09.10    5   
     1) Ballou, Anna 14                 2) Nordell, Meredith 11           
     3) Narkewicz, Emma 13              4) Trombley, Maranela 13          
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:10.20    4   
     1) vautrain, fiorellla 11          2) Jonsson, Solveig 12            
     3) Soles, Anna 13                  4) Meneke, Katy 13                
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:11.80    3   
     1) marvin, ella 13                 2) norton, lucy 12                
     3) norris, erin 13                 4) Dipillo, Laura 12              
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:12.00    2   
     1)                                 2) Illingsworth, Maddle 12        
     3) Creighton, Caleigh 12           4) Hillenbrand, Taryn 12          
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:13.30    1   
     1) Goldstein, Naomi 12             2) kamel, Sharene 14              
     3) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 12         4) O'Sullivan, Ailis 12           
 
Event 15  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:04.00    6   
     1) Menzyk, Morgan 11               2) Sands-Bliss, Maya 14           
     3) DiLeo, Celeste 13               4)                                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:06.60    5   
     1) Ness, Isabelle 14               2) Sector, Kate 14                
     3) Nordell, Meredith 11            4) Petlock, Gabrielle 12          
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:13.30    4   
     1) Dean, Johnathan 11              2) Desgres, Rocco 11              
     3)                                 4) Usher, Cairo 13                
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:13.40    3   
     1) Dennis-Knierem, Emma 11         2) wicinas, Linden 12             
     3) Haley, Lilly 12                 4) Narkewicz, Zoe 11              
 
Event 16  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:12.20    6   
     1) Markham, Eva 8                  2) Carrington, Noor 6             
     3) Lellman, Georgie 13             4) Grossman, Lucy 13              
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:13.00    5   
     1) Seney, Vita 12                  2) Bromberg, Daia 10              
     3) Missien, Megan 11               4) Marck, haley 12                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:17.30    4   
     1) Trombley, Maranela 13           2) Narkewicz, Emma 13             
     3) Matakanski, Kiana 13            4) Ansaldo, Leah 9                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:17.50    3   
     1) Costin-shaw, Meghan 8           2) shumway, Sydney 10             
     3) Costin-shaw, Bailey 9           4) Sureck, Tali 9                 
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:52.20    6   
     1) Maginnis, Jonathan 11           2) Foley, Sam 8                   
     3) Asbornsen, Chance 7             4) Fox, Zachary 8                 
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              3:09.70    5   
     1) Haber, William 7                2) Vautrain, Dante 7              
     3) Lance, Miles 8                  4) Huntley, Camren 8              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:10.40    4   
     1) Bacon, Arden 8                  2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 7          
     3) Patrick, Cole 9                 4) Walton, Natnael 10             
  4 General Cleaners                                             3:21.60    3   
     1) Mead, Finn 6                    2) Brooks-kahn, Joe 7             
     3) Pyle, Rowan 7                   4) Darabi, Kamran 9               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:29.30    2   
     1) Horton, Charlie 6               2) Nowak, Davon 8                 
     3) Curran, Sam 9                   4) Gottlieb, Ben 7                
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:57.30    6   
     1) Katz, Elaina 10                 2) Lomax, Lucia 9                 
     3) Levins, Grace 9                 4) Ogiveira, Iara 8               
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              3:02.00    5   
     1) Meehan, Aurora 9                2) Wanamaker, Alice 8             
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 8             4) Salomao, Jocelyn 8             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:08.80    4   
     1) Clough, Reesa 7                 2) Schaller-Moe, Phoebe 7         
     3) payne, Johanna 9                4) Parrot, Janna 7                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:09.20    3   
     1) Ballou, Renee 9                 2) Hehn, Alexandra 10             
     3) Hehn, Madeleine 7               4) Tamayo, Emilia 9               
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:19.70    2   
     1) Perrone, Maya 7                 2) Page, Carleigh 7               
     3) Johnson, Annabel 7              4) Markham, Eva 8                 
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:22.00    1   
     1) laplante, margot 7              2) salomao, brianne 7             
     3) Meunier, Ellie 7                4) Burns, Acadia 8                
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:43.00    6   
     1) Fox, Zachary 8                  2) Bidus, Matthew 10              
     3) Antosz, Garrett 10              4) Gelb, Benjamin 11              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:50.00    5   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 11         2) Nordell, Andrew 10             
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 7           4) Turgeon, Evan 10               
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:52.90    4   
     1) Mead, Finn 6                    2) Lent, Nathan 10                
     3) Lent, Owen 9                    4) Westort, Tanner 8              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:57.90    3   
     1) Gottlieb, Ben 7                 2) Revelo, Jacob 8                
     3) Grant, Ethan 10                 4)                                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:09.40    2   
     1) Moore, Trevonte 9               2) Shotland, Johny 8              
     3) Desgres, Rocco 11               4) Dean, Johnathan 11             
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              3:46.00    1   
     1) Nearey, Cameron 9               2) Cooper, Henry 10               
     3) Detmers, Jordan 7               4) Haber, William 7               
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:54.30    6   
     1) Frogameni, Elena 11             2) Romain, Natalie 11             
     3) aldrich, olivia 10              4) Tash, Mathilde 11              
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:09.70    5   
     1) Forman, Saraphina 8             2) Burns, Acadia 8                
     3) Taylor, Katie 9                 4) Mercer, Brianna 10             
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:15.50    4   
     1) Ripley, cecclia 8               2) Meehan, Aurora 9               
     3) petlock, karlie 10              4) Wanamaker, Alice 8             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:21.90    3   
     1) Revelo, Carolyn 10              2) Meunier, Abigail 9             
     3) Ascher, Anastasia 12            4) Florek, Livi 7                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:29.40    2   
     1) Greene, Adelaide 7              2) Kaufman, Sophie 10             
     3) Detmers, Carly 11               4) Padeck, Caitlin 6              
  6 General Cleaners                                             3:29.90    1   
     1) Crand, Gigi 7                   2) Bentley, Yassmine 6            
     3) Bentley, Nessrine 6             4) Stankowski, Katelyn 7          
 
Event 21  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:48.00    6   
     1) Mead, Ruby 9                    2) Wysoker, Julia 10              
     3) Jordan, Danielle 10             4) Tanner, Caroline 9             
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:57.00    5   
     1) Levins, Grace 9                 2) Arakian, Anna 10               
     3) Bither, Abriana 9               4) Kesin, Lulu 9                  
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:01.10    4   
     1) Tanner, emma 11                 2) Elsea, Maddy 10                
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 11         4) Patrick, Cole 9                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:06.80    3   
     1) Preston, Alex 10                2) DeFriesse, Olivia 7            
     3) Grant, Ethan 10                 4) Doherty, Henry 10              
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:13.20    2   
     1) Carpenter, Julia 10             2) Norman, Emma 8                 
     3) Demerski, Logan 7               4) Darabi, Kamran 9               
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              3:19.50    1   
     1) Yount, Mary 8                   2) Dunn, Sierra 11                
     3) Leone, Madeleine 7              4) Detmers, Jordan 7              
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:34.40    6   
     1) McDonald, Maisie 10             2) Heath, Liana 10                
     3) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 12         4) Merullo, Juliana 9             
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:34.50    5   
     1) Carrington, Safiya 11           2) Taylor, Emma 10                
     3) Laplante, Barret 11             4) Reynolds, Charlotte 11         
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:39.40    4   
     1) Marshall, Sophia 10             2) Nordell, Meredith 11           
     3) Tanner, emma 11                 4) Ballou, Anna 14                
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:55.90    3   
     1) petlock, karlie 10              2) Bromberg, Daia 10              
     3) Seney, Vita 12                  4) Missien, Megan 11              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:58.60    2   
     1) Soles, Anna 13                  2) Etzel, Madeline 10             
     3) Katz, Elaina 10                 4) Jonsson, Solveig 12            
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:26.50    6   
     1) preston, gregory 13             2)                                
     3) Usher, Cairo 13                 4) Desgres, Jacob 12              
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:29.70    5   
     1) shanky, Nick 14                 2) McMahon, Julian 10             
     3) Lucey, Ethan 10                 4) Curran, Kevin 14               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:31.00    4   
     1) Doherty, Henry 10               2) Preston, Alex 10               
     3) McBride, Brendan 10             4) Katz-Berger, Alex 12           
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:39.20    3   
     1) Lambert, Jude 11                2) Bennett, Ewan 12               
     3) Sweet, Bina 11                  4) Walton, Natnael 10             
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              2:45.00    2   
     1) James-Salus, Calvin 12          2) Ansaldo, Sam 13                
     3)                                 4) Cullen, Aedan 10               
  6 General Cleaners                                             3:06.20    1   
     1) Olmstead, Ryan 12               2) Lent, Nathan 10                
     3) Norris, Austin 9                4) Peterson, Nick 10              
 
Event 24  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:32.10    6   
     1) Matakanski, Kiana 13            2) Narkewicz, Emma 13             
     3) Petlock, Gabrielle 12           4) Turgeon, Lexi 12               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:36.70    5   
     1) Etzel, Madeline 10              2) Meneke, Katy 13                
     3) Costin-shaw, Bailey 9           4) Soles, Anna 13                 
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:42.80    4   
     1) Brenna, Sagan 66                2) O'Sullivan, Ailis 12           
     3) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 12         4) Goldstein, Naomi 12            
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:55.60    3   
     1) Haley, Lilly 12                 2) Narkewicz, Zoe 11              
     3) Dennis-Knierem, Emma 11         4) Shinn, Hannah 11               
 
Event 25  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:33.90    6   
     1) Zimmer, Linnea 8                2)                                
     3) Shumway, Kyra 13                4) Sullivan, Liam 13              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:50.50    5   
     1) Ansaldo, Leah 9                 2) Romain, Natalie 11             
     3) Bacon, Mia 10                   4) Perry, sayde 11                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:54.30    4   
     1) Taylor, Katie 9                 2) Tanner, Caroline 9             
     3) kamel, Sharene 14               4) perry, nelia 9                 
  4 General Cleaners                                             3:05.10    3   
     1) Pyle, Tiernan 9                 2) Menzyk, Morgan 11              
     3) Milsark, Rory 12                4) Dostal, Lucia 8                
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:27.70    2   
     1) Cullen, Aedan 10                2) wicinas, Linden 12             
     3) Shinn, Hannah 11                4) Jonsson, Geir 9                
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:41.90    6   
     1) Cornelius, Stone 8              2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 7          
     3) Crouse, Caden 9                 4) Walton, Natnael 10             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:46.70    5   
     1) Gottlieb, Ben 7                 2) Saveson, Eben 9                
     3) Revelo, Jacob 8                 4) Curran, Sam 9                  
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:56.50    4   
     1) Grant, Hunter 10                2) Darabi, Kamran 9               
     3) Walker, Sam 9                   4)                                
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:03.30    3   
     1) Creek, Jerry 8                  2) Maginnis, Jonathan 11          
     3) Asbornsen, Chance 7             4) Foley, Sam 8                   
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:06.00    2   
     1) Huntley, Camren 8               2) Vautrain, Dante 7              
     3) Tougas, Quinn 8                 4) Haber, William 7               
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:01.70    6   
     1) Hannus, Mikayla 8               2) Kinstle, Molly 7               
     3) salomao, brianne 7              4) Tanner, Caroline 9             
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              3:02.10    5   
     1) Ripley, cecclia 8               2) Adams-Causion, Nicole 9        
     3) Bromberg, Sadie 7               4) Yount, Mary 8                  
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:13.00    4   
     1) Hehn, Madeleine 7               2) Ballou, Renee 9                
     3) Bacon, Arden 8                  4) Tamayo, Emilia 9               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:16.60    3   
     1) Costin-shaw, Meghan 8           2) Wunjo, Priya 7                 
     3) Kaufman, Vivian 7               4) Kaufman, Rosie 8               
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:45.80    6   
     1) Daniell, Avery 9                2) Peterson, Devon 10             
     3) Urbank, Lily 10                 4) Etzel, Madeline 10             
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:48.30    5   
     1) Wysoker, Julia 10               2) McDonald, Maisie 10            
     3) Stenson, Carley 10              4) Merullo, Juliana 9             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:49.50    4   
     1) Denhart, Abigail 9              2) Goldstein, Sophia 9            
     3) Nordell, Meredith 11            4) aldrich, olivia 10             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:52.60    3   
     1) payne, Johanna 9                2) Ascher, Anastasia 12           
     3) Florek, Livi 7                  4) Payne, Saphira 11              
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              2:53.20    2   
     1) marvin, mackenzie 10            2) Yount, Emma 11                 
     3) Salomao, Jocelyn 8              4) Dunn, Sierra 11                
  6 General Cleaners                                             3:36.60    1   
     1) Lucey, Taylor 7                 2) Stankowski, Katelyn 7          
     3) Bentley, Nessrine 6             4) Bentley, Yassmine 6            
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:45.30    6   
     1) Gelb, Benjamin 11               2) McMahon, Julian 10             
     3) Bidus, Matthew 10               4) Matchett, Kapel 9              
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:33.20    6   
     1) Marshall, Sophia 10             2) Tash, Mathilde 11              
     3) Frogameni, Elena 11             4) Perry, sayde 11                
 
Event 31  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:48.40    6   
     1) Dostal, Lucia 8                 2) Sarantidis, Persephone 8       
     3) norris, gregory 11              4) Duggan, Jake 10                
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:04.50    5   
     1) Anderson, Lydia 12              2) laplante, margot 7             
     3) Heath, Liana 10                 4) Burns, Acadia 8                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:12.60    4   
     1) Arakian, Anna 10                2) Markey, Sarah 7                
     3) Nessel, David 7                 4) Nessel, John 9                 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:17.60    6   
     1) Milsark, Ethan 12               2) Milsark, Rory 12               
     3) Norton, Sam 12                  4) Perrone, Tyler 11              
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:20.10    5   
     1) Wall, Ryan 13                   2) James-Salus, Calvin 12         
     3) Ansaldo, Sam 13                 4) Wall, Bryce 13                 
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:44.30    4   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 11         2)                                
     3) Walton, Natnael 10              4) Sweet, Natnael 10              
 
Event 33  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:17.00    6   
     1) Grossman, Lucy 13               2) Sands-Bliss, Maya 14           
     3) Lellman, Georgie 13             4) DiLeo, Celeste 13              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:19.60    5   
     1) Payne, Saphira 11               2) Blatner, Mairead 12            
     3) Saveson, Gretchen 12            4) Ascher, Tatyana 14             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:19.80    4   
     1) Sector, Kate 14                 2) Turgeon, Lexi 12               
     3) Ballou, Anna 14                 4) Petlock, Gabrielle 12          
 
Event 34  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:27.20    6   
     1) Jefwa, Haluwa 11                2) Holroyde, Kerry 12             
     3) Andrews, Sky 10                 4) Ascher, Tatyana 14             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:41.30    5   
     1) aldrich, olivia 10              2) Turgeon, Lexi 12               
     3) aldrich, Sophie 10              4) Matakanski, Kiana 13           
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:43.90    4   
     1) norris, gregory 11              2)                                
     3) Duggan, Jake 10                 4) Peterson, Nick 10              
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:44.30    3   
     1) Marck, haley 12                 2) Quinlan, Patrick 11            
     3) wicinas, Linden 12              4) Jonsson, Geir 9                
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 payne, Johanna             9 Energizers                        16.90   6   6   
  2 perry, nelia               9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.60   2   5   
  3 Meehan, Aurora             9 Recyclers                         18.20   4   4   
  4 Gottlieb, Ruby             9 Energizers                        18.40   1   3   
  5 Goldstein, Sophia          9 Northampton Coop                  18.70   3   2   
  6 Sarantidis, Persephone     8 General Cleaners                  18.80   5   1   
  7 Salomao, Jocelyn           8 Recyclers                         18.90   5 
  8 Schaefer, Lila             9 Northampton Coop                  19.00   1 
  9 Markham, Eva               8 General Cleaners                  19.20   6 
 10 Carrington, Noor           6 General Cleaners                  19.30   6 
 11 Burns, Acadia              8 Serios Pharmacy                   19.50   4 
 12 Jenkins, Madeline          8 Recyclers                         19.70   3 
 13 Yount, Mary                8 Recyclers                         19.80   4 
 13 Taylor, Katie              9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.80   2 
 13 Denhart, Abigail           9 Northampton Coop                  19.80   2 
 13 Zimmer, Linnea             8 Bracers                           19.80   2 
 17 Dean, Maria                7 Northampton Coop                  19.90   5 
 18 Wunjo, Priya               7 Bracers                           20.10   1 
 19 Asbornsen, Lilah           9 Energizers                        20.20   3 
 20 Kaufman, Rosie             8 Bracers                           20.30   2 
 20 Clough, Reesa              7 Energizers                        20.30   5 
 22 salomao, brianne           7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.50   3 
 22 Bentley, Nessrine          6 General Cleaners                  20.50   5 
 22 Meunier, Ellie             7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.50   4 
 22 Meunier, Abigail           9 Energizers                        20.50   2 
 26 McMahon, Fiona             8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.60   5 
 27 Bromberg, Sadie            7 Recyclers                         20.80   1 
 28 Greene, Adelaide           7 Bracers                           21.00   4 
 29 Padeck, Caitlin            6 Bracers                           21.10   5 
 30 Cole, Molly                8 General Cleaners                  21.30   1 
 31 Parrot, Janna              7 Energizers                        21.40   4 
 32 Pyle, Tiernan              9 General Cleaners                  21.70   1 
 33 Page, Carleigh             7 General Cleaners                  21.80   4 
 34 Wanamaker, Alice           8 Recyclers                         22.20   3 
 35 Johnson, Annabel           7 General Cleaners                  22.90   4 
 36 Crand, Gigi                7 Bracers                           23.40   3 
 37 Schaller-Moe, Phoebe       7 Energizers                        23.70   5 
 38 Perrone, Maya              7 General Cleaners                  24.10   3 
 39 Forman, Saraphina          8 Serios Pharmacy                   24.50   3 
 40 Norman, Emma               8 General Cleaners                  24.80   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                  16.80   1   6   
  2 Walker, Sam                9 General Cleaners                  17.00   2   5   
  4 Cornelius, Stone           8 Northampton Coop                  18.70   1   3   
  5 Hall-Witt, Lane            8 Bracers                           18.80   1   2   
  6 Cullen, Kieran             8 Recyclers                         19.00   1   1   
  7 Lance, Miles               8 Recyclers                         19.30   2 
  7 Lent, Owen                 9 General Cleaners                  19.30   2 
  7 Asbornsen, Chance          7 Serios Pharmacy                   19.30   2 
 10 Mead, Finn                 6 General Cleaners                  19.40   1 
 11 Nessel, John               9 Bracers                           20.30   1 
 12 Matchett, Kapel            9 Serios Pharmacy                   21.00   2 
 13 Pyle, Rowan                7 General Cleaners                  21.80   1 
 14 Brooks-kahn, Joe           7 General Cleaners                  21.90   2 
 15 Lellman, Gus               7 Bracers                           22.50   2 
 16 Creek, Jerry               8 Serios Pharmacy                   22.80   2 
 17 LaFrance, Ian              9 Energizers                        23.00   3 
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, sayde              11 Northampton Coop                  16.40   1   6   
  2 Payne, Saphira            11 Energizers                        16.70   3   5   
  3 Walto, Miya               11 Energizers                        16.80   3   4   
  4 Carrington, Safiya        11 General Cleaners                  16.90   2   3   
  5 Mead, Ruby                 9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.00   4   2   
  6 Reynolds, Charlotte       11 General Cleaners                  17.10   4   1   
  7 petlock, karlie           10 Recyclers                         17.30   4 
  8 Jordan, Danielle          10 Serios Pharmacy                   17.40   1 
  8 Dunn, Sierra              11 Recyclers                         17.40   2 
 10 shumway, Sydney           10 Bracers                           17.50   1 
 10 Heath, Liana              10 Serios Pharmacy                   17.50   2 
 12 Williams, Kate            11 Energizers                        17.60   2 
 13 Laplante, Barret          11 General Cleaners                  17.80   4 
 14 Yount, Emma               11 Recyclers                         18.00   1 
 15 Taylor, Emma              10 General Cleaners                  18.10   3 
 16 Carpenter, Julia          10 General Cleaners                  18.20   1 
 16 Stenson, Carley           10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.20   1 
 16 Kaufman, Sophie           10 Bracers                           18.20   4 
 19 Detmers, Carly            11 Bracers                           18.40   2 
 20 Sureck, Tali               9 Bracers                           18.70   4 
 21 Selman, Clara             11 Energizers                        18.90   1 
 21 Schocket-Greene, Margo     9 Unnattached                       18.90   2 
 23 Matchett, Shyamili        11 General Cleaners                  19.00   4 
 23 Brooks-Kahn, Harper       10 Serios Pharmacy                   19.00   3 
 25 Katz, Elaina              10 Bracers                           19.20   3 
 26 Levins, Grace              9 Bracers                           19.30   2 
 27 Ellinger, Jordan          10 General Cleaners                  19.70   1 
 28 Swanson, Anna              9 General Cleaners                  21.10   2 
 29 Bromberg, Daia            10 Recyclers                         21.20   3 
 29 marvin, mackenzie         10 Recyclers                         21.20   3 
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBride, Liam             10 Energizers                        17.50    6   
  2 Peterson, Nick            10 General Cleaners                  18.90    5   
  3 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy                   19.30    4   
  4 Lucey, Ethan              10 Serios Pharmacy                   22.00    3   
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ness, Isabelle            14 Northampton Coop                  14.80   2   6   
  2 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners                  15.10   3   5   
  3 Castro, Sonia             12 Energizers                        15.30   1   4   
  4 Sector, Kate              14 Northampton Coop                  15.50   1   3   
  5 Blatner, Mairead          12 Energizers                        15.80   3   1   
  5 Holroyde, Kerry           12 Energizers                        15.80   3   1   
  5 Grossman, Lucy            13 General Cleaners                  15.80   3   1   
  8 Anderson, Lydia           12 Serios Pharmacy                   15.90   3 
  9 Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin  12 Energizers                        16.10   2 
  9 Haley, Lilly              12 Recyclers                         16.10   2 
  9 Jefwa, Haluwa             11 Energizers                        16.10   1 
  9 Lellman, Georgie          13 General Cleaners                  16.10   1 
 13 Saveson, Gretchen         12 Energizers                        17.80   2 
 14 Dennis-Knierem, Emma      11 Recyclers                         18.20   2 
 15 Nordell, Meredith         11 Northampton Coop                  18.50   3 
 16 vautrain, fiorellla       11 Bracers                           18.80   1 
 17 norton, lucy              12 Recyclers                         18.90   1 
 18 marvin, ella              13 Recyclers                         19.20   3 
 19 norris, erin              13 Recyclers                         19.30   3 
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 shanky, Nick              14 Serios Pharmacy                   13.30    6   
  2 Wall, Ryan                13 Recyclers                         14.80    5   
  3 Sullivan, Liam            13 Bracers                           14.90    4   
  4 Perrone, Tyler            11 General Cleaners                  15.20    3   
  5 Curran, Kevin             14 Serios Pharmacy                   15.70    2   
  6 Schocket-Greene, Benjami  12 Unnattached                       16.50    1   
  7 Quinlan, Patrick          11 Recyclers                         17.50  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogiveira, Iara             8 Bracers                         8-11.00    6   
  2 Forman, Saraphina          8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-02.25    5   
  3 Meehan, Aurora             9 Recyclers                       8-01.25    4   
  4 Dean, Maria                7 Northampton Coop                8-00.50    3   
  5 Dostal, Lucia              8 General Cleaners                7-11.25    2   
  6 Denhart, Abigail           9 Northampton Coop                7-07.50    1   
  7 Meunier, Abigail           9 Energizers                      7-01.75  
  8 Clough, Reesa              7 Energizers                      7-01.50  
  9 Cole, Molly                8 General Cleaners                7-01.25  
 10 Tanner, Caroline           9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-11.50  
 11 DeFriesse, Olivia          7 Energizers                      6-11.00  
 12 Meunier, Ellie             7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-10.75  
 13 Taylor, Katie              9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-10.50  
 14 Gottlieb, Ruby             9 Energizers                      6-08.50  
 15 Jenkins, Madeline          8 Recyclers                       6-08.00  
 16 Burns, Acadia              8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-04.50  
 17 Merullo, Juliana           9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-04.25  
 18 Perrone, Maya              7 General Cleaners                6-01.00  
 19 Norman, Emma               8 General Cleaners                6-00.00  
 20 Hannus, Mikayla            8 Serios Pharmacy                 5-10.50  
 21 Parrot, Janna              7 Energizers                      5-09.25  
 22 Pyle, Tiernan              9 General Cleaners                5-08.50  
 23 Crand, Gigi                7 Bracers                         5-06.00  
 24 Stankowski, Katelyn        7 General Cleaners                5-03.75  
 25 Schaefer, Lila             9 Northampton Coop                5-03.25  
 26 Kinstle, Molly             7 Serios Pharmacy                 5-00.00  
 27 salomao, brianne           7 Serios Pharmacy                 4-09.50  
 28 Kaufman, Rosie             8 Bracers                         4-07.00  
 29 Greene, Adelaide           7 Bracers                         4-06.75  
 30 laplante, margot           7 Serios Pharmacy                 4-03.50  
 31 Page, Carleigh             7 General Cleaners                4-02.50  
 32 Schaller-Moe, Phoebe       7 Energizers                      3-10.75  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben              9 Energizers                     10-05.00    6   
  2 Revelo, Jacob              8 Energizers                      9-04.00    5   
  3 Horton, Charlie            6 Energizers                      8-05.50    4   
  4 Westort, Tanner            8 General Cleaners                8-03.75    3   
  5 Matchett, Kapel            9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-03.00    2   
  6 LaFrance, Ian              9 Energizers                      7-06.00    1   
  7 Dipillo, Riley             9 Northampton Coop                7-00.50  
  8 Pyle, Rowan                7 General Cleaners                6-05.75  
  9 Patrick, Cole              9 Northampton Coop                6-03.75  
 10 Foley, Sam                 8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-00.50  
 11 Demerski, Logan            7 General Cleaners                5-08.00  
 12 Gottlieb, Ben              7 Energizers                      5-07.00  
 13 Haber, William             7 Recyclers                       5-05.00  
 14 Moore, Trevonte            9 Bracers                         5-01.00  
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Romain, Natalie           11 Northampton Coop                9-09.00    6   
  2 Tanner, emma              11 Northampton Coop                9-08.75    5   
  3 Yount, Emma               11 Recyclers                       9-07.25    4   
  4 shumway, Sydney           10 Bracers                         9-02.25    3   
  5 Etzel, Madeline           10 Bracers                         9-02.00    2   
  6 Laplante, Barret          11 General Cleaners                9-01.50    1   
  7 Walto, Miya               11 Energizers                      8-09.00  
  8 Revelo, Carolyn           10 Energizers                      8-08.25  
  9 Carpenter, Julia          10 General Cleaners                8-07.25  
 10 Reynolds, Charlotte       11 General Cleaners                8-07.00  
 11 Kaufman, Sophie           10 Bracers                         8-05.25  
 12 Stenson, Carley           10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-02.25  
 13 Dunn, Sierra              11 Recyclers                       8-01.25  
 13 Taylor, Emma              10 General Cleaners                8-01.25  
 15 Sarantidis, Persephone     8 General Cleaners                7-09.50  
 16 Frogameni, Elena          11 Northampton Coop                7-09.00  
 17 Matchett, Shyamili        11 General Cleaners                7-02.50  
 18 Carrington, Safiya        11 General Cleaners                6-09.00  
 19 Merullo, Juliana           9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-08.00  
 20 Tash, Mathilde            11 Northampton Coop                6-05.00  
 21 Selman, Clara             11 Energizers                      6-02.25  
 22 Ascher, Anastasia         12 Energizers                      6-02.00  
 23 Sureck, Tali               9 Bracers                         6-01.00  
 24 Swanson, Anna              9 General Cleaners                5-11.25  
 25 Bacon, Mia                10 Northampton Coop                5-07.00  
 26 Mercer, Brianna           10 Serios Pharmacy                 5-02.25  
 27 Levins, Grace              9 Bracers                         4-07.00  
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duggan, Jake              10 General Cleaners               11-03.50    6   
  2 Lambert, Jude             11 Northampton Coop               10-03.25    5   
  3 Doherty, Henry            10 Energizers                      8-04.75    4   
  4 McBride, Liam             10 Energizers                      7-06.25    3   
  5 McBride, Brendan          10 Energizers                      7-06.00    2   
  6 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-05.50    1   
  7 Lucey, Ethan              10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-03.50  
  8 Preston, Alex             10 Energizers                      6-03.00  
 
Event 45  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soles, Anna               13 Bracers                        12-07.25    6   
  2 Saveson, Gretchen         12 Energizers                     12-00.00    5   
  3 Narkewicz, Emma           13 Northampton Coop               11-03.25    4   
  4 Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin  12 Energizers                     11-01.00    3   
  5 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners               10-08.50    2   
  6 Grossman, Lucy            13 General Cleaners               10-01.00    1   
  7 Marck, haley              12 Recyclers                       9-10.25  
  8 Lellman, Georgie          13 General Cleaners                9-07.00  
  9 Jefwa, Haluwa             11 Energizers                      9-06.25  
 10 norris, erin              13 Recyclers                       9-04.25  
 11 Meneke, Katy              13 Bracers                         8-03.75  
 12 wicinas, Linden           12 Recyclers                       8-00.25  
 13 Narkewicz, Zoe            11 Recyclers                       7-03.75  
 14 norton, lucy              12 Recyclers                       5-10.75  
 15 Shumway, Kyra             13 Bracers                         1-05.75  
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Ryan                13 Recyclers                      12-09.25    6   
  2 Wall, Bryce               13 Recyclers                      12-05.50    5   
  3 Milsark, Rory             12 General Cleaners               12-03.50    4   
  4 Milsark, Ethan            12 General Cleaners               12-02.75    3   
  5 Sweet, Bina               11 Northampton Coop               12-00.00    2   
  6 Olmstead, Ryan            12 General Cleaners               10-08.50    1   
  7 Perrone, Tyler            11 General Cleaners                9-00.50  
  8 James-Salus, Calvin       12 Recyclers                       8-06.25  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarantidis, Persephone     8 General Cleaners                3-02.00    6   
  2 Gottlieb, Ruby             9 Energizers                      3-00.00    4.50
  2 Taylor, Katie              9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    4.50
  4 Adams-Causion, Nicole      9 Recyclers                       2-10.00    1.20
  4 Ripley, cecclia            8 Recyclers                       2-10.00    1.20
  4 Dean, Maria                7 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    1.20
  4 Kaufman, Vivian            7 Bracers                         2-10.00    1.20
  4 Wanamaker, Alice           8 Recyclers                       2-10.00    1.20
  9 Yount, Mary                8 Recyclers                       2-08.00  
 10 Tanner, Caroline           9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-00.00  
 -- Norman, Emma               8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Cole, Molly                8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Stankowski, Katelyn        7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Hannus, Mikayla            8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Markey, Sarah              7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Schaefer, Lila             9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- salomao, brianne           7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Johnson, Annabel           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Zimmer, Linnea             8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- laplante, margot           7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Kinstle, Molly             7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Denhart, Abigail           9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Greene, Adelaide           7 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nessel, John               9 Bracers                         3-02.00    6   
  2 Nowak, Davon               8 Energizers                      3-00.00    4.50
  2 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    4.50
  4 Patrick, Cole              9 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    1.50
  4 Detmers, Jordan            7 Recyclers                       2-10.00    1.50
  4 Revelo, Jacob              8 Energizers                      2-10.00    1.50
  4 Foley, Sam                 8 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    1.50
  8 Matchett, Kapel            9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-08.00  
  8 Lance, Miles               8 Recyclers                       2-08.00  
 10 Fletcher, Jaz              8 Serios Pharmacy                 2-00.00  
 11 Lellman, Gus               7 Bracers                         1-00.00  
 11 Hall-Witt, Lane            8 Bracers                         1-00.00  
 -- James-Salus, Treyron       8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- LaFrance, Ian              9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Mead, Finn                 6 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Brooks-kahn, Joe           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Moore, Trevonte            9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Nessel, David              7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Horton, Charlie            6 Energizers                           NH  
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Maisie          10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    6   
  2 shumway, Sydney           10 Bracers                         3-06.00    5   
  3 Heath, Liana              10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    3   
  3 Merullo, Juliana           9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    3   
  3 Etzel, Madeline           10 Bracers                         3-04.00    3   
  6 Shinn, Hannah             11 Recyclers                       3-02.00    0.25
  6 marvin, ella              13 Recyclers                       3-02.00    0.25
  6 Kaufman, Sophie           10 Bracers                         3-02.00    0.25
  6 Andrews, Sky              10 Energizers                      3-02.00    0.25
 10 Matchett, Shyamili        11 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 10 Bacon, Mia                10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 10 Dunn, Sierra              11 Recyclers                       3-00.00  
 10 Stenson, Carley           10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00  
 10 Reynolds, Charlotte       11 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 15 Williams, Kate            11 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 16 Laplante, Barret          11 General Cleaners                2-08.00  
 16 marvin, mackenzie         10 Recyclers                       2-08.00  
 16 Carpenter, Julia          10 General Cleaners                2-08.00  
 16 Mead, Ruby                 9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-08.00  
 16 Taylor, Emma              10 General Cleaners                2-08.00  
 16 Jordan, Danielle          10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-08.00  
 -- Tash, Mathilde            11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Missien, Megan            11 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Swanson, Anna              9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Ascher, Anastasia         12 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Selman, Clara             11 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Daniell, Avery             9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Mercer, Brianna           10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      11 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    6   
  2 Lambert, Jude             11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    4.50
  2 McBride, Brendan          10 Energizers                      3-00.00    4.50
  4 Preston, Alex             10 Energizers                      1-00.00    3   
 -- Lucey, Ethan              10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Cooper, Henry             10 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Bidus, Matthew            10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holroyde, Kerry           12 Energizers                      4-06.00    6   
  2 DiLeo, Celeste            13 General Cleaners                3-10.00    5   
  3 norris, erin              13 Recyclers                       3-06.00    4   
  4 Marck, haley              12 Recyclers                       3-04.00    3   
  5 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners                3-02.00    2   
  6 Turgeon, Lexi             12 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    0.50
  6 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    0.50
  8 Hillenbrand, Taryn        12 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
  9 Creighton, Caleigh        12 General Cleaners                2-08.00  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Bryce               13 Recyclers                       4-02.00    6   
  2 Wall, Ryan                13 Recyclers                       3-10.00    5   
  3 Curran, Kevin             14 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    4   
  4 Quinlan, Patrick          11 Recyclers                       3-02.00    2.50
  4 Ansaldo, Sam              13 Recyclers                       3-02.00    2.50
  6 James-Salus, Calvin       12 Recyclers                       2-08.00    1   
 
Event 53  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben              9 Energizers                        48-00    5.50
  1 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                  48-00    5.50
  3 Lent, Owen                 9 General Cleaners                  44-00    3.50
  3 Matchett, Kapel            9 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    3.50
  5 Fox, Zachary               8 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    1.50
  5 Patrick, Cole              9 Northampton Coop                  40-00    1.50
  7 James-Salus, Treyron       8 Energizers                        36-00  
  7 Westort, Tanner            8 General Cleaners                  36-00  
  7 Lellman, Gus               7 Bracers                           36-00  
  7 Crouse, Caden              9 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
  7 Lance, Miles               8 Recyclers                         36-00  
  7 Fletcher, Jaz              8 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
  7 Foley, Sam                 8 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
 14 Moore, Trevonte            9 Bracers                           32-00  
 14 Hall-Witt, Lane            8 Bracers                           32-00  
 14 Cullen, Kieran             8 Recyclers                         32-00  
 14 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        7 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 18 Shotland, Johny            8 Bracers                           28-00  
 18 Pyle, Rowan                7 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 18 Mead, Finn                 6 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 18 Detmers, Jordan            7 Recyclers                         28-00  
 18 Curran, Sam                9 Energizers                        28-00  
 23 Brooks-kahn, Joe           7 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 23 Demerski, Logan            7 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 23 Nessel, David              7 Bracers                           24-00  
 23 Haber, William             7 Recyclers                         24-00  
 23 Vautrain, Dante            7 Recyclers                         24-00  
 23 Nessel, John               9 Bracers                           24-00  
 23 LaFrance, Ian              9 Energizers                        24-00  
 23 Nowak, Davon               8 Energizers                        24-00  
 31 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dostal, Lucia              8 General Cleaners                  32-00    6   
  2 Hannus, Mikayla            8 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00    3.50
  2 Wunjo, Priya               7 Bracers                           24-00    3.50
  2 Meunier, Abigail           9 Energizers                        24-00    3.50
  2 Ogiveira, Iara             8 Bracers                           24-00    3.50
  6 Bentley, Nessrine          6 General Cleaners                  20-00    7.14
  6 Asbornsen, Lilah           9 Energizers                        20-00    7.14
  6 Bentley, Yassmine          6 General Cleaners                  20-00    7.14
  6 Crand, Gigi                7 Bracers                           20-00    7.14
  6 Ripley, cecclia            8 Recyclers                         20-00    7.14
  6 Markey, Sarah              7 Bracers                           20-00    7.14
  6 Meunier, Ellie             7 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00    7.14
  6 DeFriesse, Olivia          7 Energizers                        20-00    7.14
  6 Kinstle, Molly             7 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00    7.14
  6 Meehan, Aurora             9 Recyclers                         20-00    7.14
  6 Parrot, Janna              7 Energizers                        20-00    7.14
  6 Pyle, Tiernan              9 General Cleaners                  20-00    7.14
  6 Wanamaker, Alice           8 Recyclers                         20-00    7.14
  6 Lucey, Taylor              7 General Cleaners                  20-00    7.14
 
Event 55  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Henry            10 Energizers                        60-00    6   
  2 Turgeon, Evan             10 Northampton Coop                  56-00    4.50
  2 McMahon, Julian           10 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    4.50
  4 McBride, Brendan          10 Energizers                        44-00    3   
  5 Nearey, Cameron            9 Recyclers                         42-00    2   
  6 Preston, Alex             10 Energizers                        40-00    0.50
  6 Cullen, Aedan             10 Recyclers                         40-00    0.50
  8 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      11 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
  9 Gelb, Benjamin            11 Serios Pharmacy                   34-00  
 10 Jonsson, Geir              9 Recyclers                         32-00  
 11 Desgres, Rocco            11 Bracers                           28-00  
 11 Lent, Nathan              10 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 
Event 56  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanner, emma              11 Northampton Coop                  44-00    5.50
  1 Yount, Emma               11 Recyclers                         44-00    5.50
  3 Merullo, Juliana           9 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    4   
  4 Etzel, Madeline           10 Bracers                           36-00    2.50
  4 Hehn, Alexandra           10 Northampton Coop                  36-00    2.50
  6 shumway, Sydney           10 Bracers                           32-00    0.33
  6 Williams, Kate            11 Energizers                        32-00    0.33
  6 Heath, Liana              10 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    0.33
  9 Stenson, Carley           10 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
  9 petlock, karlie           10 Recyclers                         28-00  
  9 Walto, Miya               11 Energizers                        28-00  
  9 Mercer, Brianna           10 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
  9 Sureck, Tali               9 Bracers                           28-00  
 14 Ascher, Anastasia         12 Energizers                        24-00  
 14 Andrews, Sky              10 Energizers                        24-00  
 14 Kaufman, Sophie           10 Bracers                           24-00  
 14 marvin, mackenzie         10 Recyclers                         24-00  
 18 Detmers, Carly            11 Bracers                           20-00  
 18 Levins, Grace              9 Bracers                           20-00  
 18 Tamayo, Emilia             9 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 18 Selman, Clara             11 Energizers                        20-00  
 18 Katz, Elaina              10 Bracers                           20-00  
 18 Dunn, Sierra              11 Recyclers                         20-00  
 
Event 57  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curran, Kevin             14 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    6   
  2 Milsark, Rory             12 General Cleaners                  52-00    5   
  3 Schocket-Greene, Benjami  12 Unnattached                       48-00    3   
  3 Ansaldo, Sam              13 Recyclers                         48-00    3   
  3 Milsark, Ethan            12 General Cleaners                  48-00    3   
  6 Quinlan, Patrick          11 Recyclers                         44-00    1   
 
Event 58  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ness, Isabelle            14 Northampton Coop                  56-00    5.50
  1 Turgeon, Lexi             12 Northampton Coop                  56-00    5.50
  3 Sector, Kate              14 Northampton Coop                  48-00    3.50
  3 Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin  12 Energizers                        48-00    3.50
  5 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners                  44-00    1.50
  5 Hillenbrand, Taryn        12 General Cleaners                  44-00    1.50
  7 Grossman, Lucy            13 General Cleaners                  40-00  
  8 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      12 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
  8 marvin, ella              13 Recyclers                         36-00  
 10 Marck, haley              12 Recyclers                         32-00  
 10 Creighton, Caleigh        12 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 10 Dennis-Knierem, Emma      11 Recyclers                         32-00  
 10 Narkewicz, Zoe            11 Recyclers                         32-00  
 14 wicinas, Linden           12 Recyclers                         28-00  
 14 norris, erin              13 Recyclers                         28-00