Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/3/2011             
                             Northampton                                  
                  Team Rankings - Through Event 57
                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               230.50
    2      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               211.50
    3      General Cleaners                YEL               186.50
    4      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               176
    5      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               152
    6      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               143.50
                                                      Total,100.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               118.50
    2      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               115
    3      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                75
    3      General Cleaners                YEL                75
    5      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                74.50
    6      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                57
                                                      Total 515.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                91.50
    2      General Cleaners                YEL                90.50
    3      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                78.50
    4      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                65
    5      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                57.50
    6      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                54
                                                      Total 437.00

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                3:13.70    6   
  2 Walker, Sam                9 General Cleaners                3:17.40    5   
  3 Larson, Eric               9 Energizers                      3:20.80    4   
  4 McBride, Brendan          10 Energizers                      3:42.50    3   
  5 Tougas, Quinn              8 Recyclers                       3:56.60    2   
  6 Lucey, Ethan              10 Serios Pharmacy                 4:12.50    1   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Saphira            11 Energizers                      3:21.90    6   
  2 Yount, Mary                8 Recyclers                       3:24.40    5   
  3 Gottlieb, Ruby             9 Energizers                      3:37.70    4   
  4 Bacon, Mia                10 Northampton Coop                3:47.60    3   
  5 Zimmer, Linnea             8 Bracers                         4:33.20    2   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nortonsmith, Avery        14 Northampton Coop                2:34.10    6   
  2 Gilson, Aidan             14 Bracers                         2:35.10    5   
  3 Norton, Sam               12 General Cleaners                2:47.30    4   
  4 Wall, Ryan                13 Recyclers                       2:49.70    3   
  5 Milsark, Rory             12 General Cleaners                2:50.00    2   
  6 Milsark, Ethan            12 General Cleaners                2:50.70    1   
  7 Quinlan, Patrick          11 Recyclers                       3:15.70  
  8 James-Salus, Calvin       12 Recyclers                       3:39.50  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lutz, Mariel              14 Bracers                         2:53.50    6   
  2 Marck, haley              12 Recyclers                       3:00.40    5   
  3 Mahoney, Maggie           14 Recyclers                       3:33.80    4   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:17.90    6   
     1) Asbornsen, Lilah 9              2) payne, Johanna 9               
     3) Meunier, Abigail 9              4) Florek, Livi 7                 
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:22.20    5   
     1) Ogiveira, Iara 8                2) Toffoli, Lucia 7               
     3) Labrecque, Kyleen 10            4) Crand, Gigi 7                  
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:23.50    4   
     1) Denhart, Abigail 9              2) Elsea, Lauren 8                
     3) Ballou, Renee 9                 4)                                
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:25.40    3   
     1) Yount, Mary 8                   2) Leone, Madeleine 7             
     3) Wilcox, Lauren 8                4) Marek, Delaney 8               
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:26.90    2   
     1) Page, Carleigh 7                2) Perrone, Maya 7                
     3) Stankowski, Katelyn 7           4) Cole, Molly 8                  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:13.30    6   
     1) Saveson, Eben 9                 2) Howe, Ben 8                    
     3) Curran, Sam 9                   4) Revelo, Jacob 8                
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:17.50    5   
     1) Lent, Owen 9                    2) Westort, Tanner 8              
     3) Demerski, Logan 7               4) Darabi, Kamran 9               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:17.60    4   
     1) Cornelius, Stone 8              2) Crouse, Caden 9                
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 7           4) Patrick, Cole 9                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:22.60    3   
     1) Lellman, Gus 7                  2) Hall-Witt, Lane 8              
     3) Nessel, David 7                 4) Nessel, John 9                 
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:24.60    2   
     1) Fox, Zachary 8                  2) Anderson, Emmet 8              
     3) Foley, Sam 8                    4) Asbornsen, Chance 7            
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:28.60    6   
     1) Schaefer, Lila 9                2) Goldstein, Sophia 9            
     3) Denhart, Abigail 9              4) Marshall, Sophia 10            
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:28.70    5   
     1) Bither, Abriana 9               2) Adel, Robert 8                 
     3) Moore, Trevonte 9               4) Costin-shaw, Meghan 8          
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:28.80    4   
     1) Meunier, Ellie 7                2) Jordan, Danielle 10            
     3) laplante, margot 7              4) salomao, brianne 7             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:31.70    3   
     1) Griswad, Serena 9               2) Asbornsen, Lilah 9             
     3) Howe, Rowan 6                   4) Gottlieb, Ruby 9               
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:34.00    2   
     1) Meehan, Aurora 9                2) Wilcox, Lauren 8               
     3) Huntley, Camren 8               4) Vautrain, Dante 7              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:12.50    6   
     1) Fletcher, Jaz 8                 2) Gelb, Benjamin 11              
     3) McMahon, Julian 10              4) Fisher, Clement 10             
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:16.70    5   
     1) norris, gregory 11              2) Lent, Nathan 10                
     3) Norris, Austin 9                4) Wilcox, Ryan 10                
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:18.00    4   
     1) Cooper, Henry 10                2) Nearey, Cameron 9              
     3) Lance, Miles 8                  4) Etlinger, Ben 10               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:19.60    3   
     1) Grant, Ethan 10                 2) Curran, Pete 10                
     3) Preston, Alex 10                4) Doherty, Henry 10              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:21.10    2   
     1) Desgres, Rocco 11               2)                                
     3) Miller, Jameson 11              4) Nortonsmith, Quinn 11          
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:12.40    6   
     1) Revelo, Carolyn 10              2) Selman, Clara 11               
     3) Walto, Miya 11                  4)                                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:14.50    5   
     1) Urbank, Lily 10                 2) Sureck, Tali 9                 
     3) Peterson, Devon 10              4) Levins, Grace 9                
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:14.70    4   
     1) marvin, mackenzie 10            2) Yount, Emma 11                 
     3) Salomao, Lauren 11              4) Marek, Delaney 8               
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:16.70    3   
     1) Carpenter, Julia 10             2) Carrington, Safiya 11          
     3) Cole, Molly 8                   4)                                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:18.20    2   
     1) Bacon, Mia 10                   2) Perry, sayde 11                
     3) Elsea, Maddy 10                 4) Tanner, emma 11                
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:21.10    1   
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:16.80    6   
     1) Brenna, Sagan 66                2) McMahon, Fiona 8               
     3) Merullo, Juliana 9              4) Stenson, Carley 10             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:18.30    5   
     1)                                 2) aldrich, Sophie 10             
     3) aldrich, olivia 10              4) Tamayo, Emilia 9               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:20.00    4   
     1) Arakian, Anna 10                2) Kaufman, Vivian 7              
     3) Kaufman, Sophie 10              4) Lomax, Lucia 9                 
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:24.10    3   
     1) Meunier, Abigail 9              2) Ascher, Anastasia 12           
     3) Gottlieb, Ruby 9                4)                                
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:30.60    2   
     1) marvin, mackenzie 10            2) Wilcox, Lauren 8               
     3) Adams-Causion, Nicole 9         4) Leone, Madeleine 7             
  6 General Cleaners                                             1:36.20    1   
     1) Norman, Emma 8                  2) Lucey, Taylor 7                
     3) Bentley, Nessrine 6             4) Bentley, Yassmine 6            
 
Event 11  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:16.70    6   
     1) Hehn, Alexandra 10              2) Hehn, Madeleine 7              
     3) Romain, Natalie 11              4) Touhey, Abigail 7              
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:21.00    5   
     1) Page, Carleigh 7                2) Darabi, Kamran 9               
     3) Perrone, Maya 7                 4) Wilcox, Ryan 10                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:22.10    4   
     1) Nessel, John 9                  2) Miller, Jameson 11             
     3) Markey, Sarah 7                 4) Costin-shaw, Bailey 9          
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:31.50    3   
     1) Gottlieb, Ben 7                 2) Clough, Reesa 7                
     3) Schaller-Moe, Phoebe 7          4) Parrot, Janna 7                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:03.50    6   
     1) Ansaldo, Sam 13                 2) Wall, Bryce 13                 
     3) Wall, Ryan 13                   4) James-Salus, Calvin 12         
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:11.60    5   
     1) preston, gregory 13             2) Desgres, Jacob 12              
     3) Desgres, Rocco 11               4) Usher, Cairo 13                
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:12.80    4   
     1) Olmstead, Ryan 12               2) Grant, Hunter 10               
     3) Perrone, Tyler 11               4) norris, gregory 11             
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:18.20    2.50
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 11         2) Crouse, Caden 9                
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 7           4) Cornelius, Stone 8             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:18.20    2.50
     1) Katz-Berger, Alex 12            2) Curran, Pete 10                
     3) Labrecque, Cody 12              4) Doherty, Henry 10              
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:03.00    6   
     1) Ballou, Anna 14                 2) Gilson, Amelia 14              
     3) Ramsden, Kristina 14            4) Sector, Kate 14                
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:05.00    5   
     1) Illingsworth, Maddle 12         2) Lellman, Georgie 13            
     3) Grossman, Lucy 13               4) Menzyk, Morgan 11              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:05.10    4   
     1) Castro, Sonia 12                2) Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin 12    
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 12              4) Davis, Hannah 12               
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:08.30    3   
     1) Seney, Vita 12                  2) Marck, haley 12                
     3) Fisher, Jemma 12                4) norris, erin 13                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:08.40    2   
     1) Shumway, Kyra 13                2) Meneke, Katy 13                
     3) Urbank, Julia 13                4) vautrain, fiorellla 11         
 
Event 14  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:03.10    6   
     1) loomis, Sierra 13               2) Sands-Bliss, Maya 14           
     3) Forman, Isabella 13             4) DiLeo, Claire 13               
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:03.70    5   
     1) Ansaldo, Sam 13                 2) Wall, Bryce 13                 
     3) Quinlan, Patrick 11             4) Wall, Ryan 13                  
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:04.30    4   
     1) Ascher, Tatyana 14              2) Saveson, Gretchen 12           
     3) Blatner, Mairead 12             4) Adams, Elliot 12               
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:07.80    3   
     1) O'Sullivan, Ailis 12            2) Goldstein, Naomi 12            
     3) Finch, Molly 11                 4) Dibrindisi, Alex 14            
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:00.40    6   
     1) Sharp, Sophie 14                2) Ganderia, Lena 14              
     3) Dibrindisi, Alex 14             4) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 12        
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:07.30    5   
     1) Katz, Elaina 10                 2) Shumway, Kyra 13               
     3) Detmers, Carly 11               4) Lutz, Mariel 14                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:11.70    4   
     1) Narkewicz, Emma 13              2) Romain, Natalie 11             
     3) Matakanski, Kiana 13            4) Matchett, Shyamili 11          
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:14.20    3   
     1) Ellinger, Jordan 10             2) Hillenbrand, Taryn 12          
     3) Creighton, Caleigh 12           4) Laplante, Barret 11            
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:15.00    2   
     1) Seney, Vita 12                  2) norris, erin 13                
     3) marvin, ella 13                 4) Dennis-Knierem, Emma 11        
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:38.50    6   
     1) Nortonsmith, Avery 14           2) Sweet, Bina 11                 
     3) Bennett, Ewan 12                4) Walton, Natnael 10             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:48.00    5   
     1) Nowak, Davon 8                  2) Saveson, Eben 9                
     3) Revelo, Jacob 8                 4) Larson, Eric 9                 
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:04.00    4   
     1) Bidus, Nathaniel 9              2) Matchett, Kapel 9              
     3) Asbornsen, Chance 7             4) Fox, Zachary 8                 
  4 General Cleaners                                             3:15.20    3   
     1) Mead, Finn 6                    2) Brooks-kahn, Joe 7             
     3) Demerski, Logan 7               4) Darabi, Kamran 9               
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:02.40    6   
     1) laplante, margot 7              2) Meunier, Ellie 7               
     3) Burns, Acadia 8                 4) Tanner, Caroline 9             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:10.50    5   
     1) Hehn, Madeleine 7               2) Ballou, Renee 9                
     3) Denhart, Abigail 9              4) Elsea, Lauren 8                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:19.20    4   
     1) Costin-shaw, Meghan 8           2) Wunjo, Priya 7                 
     3) Labrecque, Kyleen 10            4) Zimmer, Linnea 8               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:22.30    3   
     1) payne, Johanna 9                2) Meunier, Abigail 9             
     3) Florek, Livi 7                  4) Parrot, Janna 7                
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:22.40    2   
     1) DiLeo, Celeste 7                2) Johnson, Annabel 7             
     3) Carrington, Noor 6              4) Lucey, Taylor 7                
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:40.70    6   
     1) Lent, Owen 9                    2) Peterson, Nick 10              
     3) Duggan, Jake 10                 4) Walker, Sam 9                  
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:59.90    5   
     1) Gottlieb, Ben 7                 2) Nowak, Davon 8                 
     3) Grant, Ethan 10                 4) Doherty, Henry 10              
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:03.40    4   
     1) Cooper, Henry 10                2) Cullen, Aedan 10               
     3) Lance, Miles 8                  4) Haber, William 7               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:18.50    3   
     1) Sweet, Bina 11                  2)                                
     3) Crouse, Caden 9                 4) Patrick, Cole 9                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:24.70    2   
     1) Miller, Jameson 11              2) Adel, Robert 8                 
     3) Nortonsmith, Quinn 11           4) Desgres, Rocco 11              
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:34.10    1   
     1) Foley, Sam 8                    2) Maginnis, Jonathan 11          
     3) Anderson, Emmet 8               4) Creek, Jerry 8                 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:46.30    6   
     1) Tanner, emma 11                 2) Elsea, Lauren 8                
     3) Elsea, Maddy 10                 4) Perry, sayde 11                
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:01.70    5   
     1) Stenson, Carley 10              2) Brenna, Sagan 66               
     3) Merullo, Juliana 9              4) Mercer, Brianna 10             
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:03.60    4   
     1) Stankowski, Katelyn 7           2) Cole, Molly 8                  
     3) Carpenter, Julia 10             4) Markham, Eva 8                 
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:07.40    3   
     1) Levins, Grace 9                 2)                                
     3) Sureck, Tali 9                  4) Toffoli, Lucia 7               
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:09.40    2   
     1) Salomao, Jocelyn 8              2) Leone, Madeleine 7             
     3) Adams-Causion, Nicole 9         4) Meehan, Aurora 9               
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:11.30    1   
     1) Schaller-Moe, Phoebe 7          2) Parrot, Janna 7                
     3) Asbornsen, Lilah 9              4) Gottlieb, Ruby 9               
 
Event 20  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:57.80    6   
     1) Huntley, Camren 8               2) Vautrain, Dante 7              
     3) Haber, William 7                4) Cullen, Aedan 10               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:01.40    5   
     1) Revelo, Carolyn 10              2) Ascher, Anastasia 12           
     3) McBride, Liam 10                4) Griswad, Serena 9              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:02.40    4   
     1) Lellman, Gus 7                  2) Hall-Witt, Lane 8              
     3) Nessel, John 9                  4) Bither, Abriana 9              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:06.00    3   
     1) aldrich, Sophie 10              2) aldrich, olivia 10             
     3) Hehn, Alexandra 10              4) Bacon, Mia 10                  
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:09.50    2   
     1) Mead, Ruby 9                    2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 10         
     3) Forman, Saraphina 8             4) Burns, Acadia 8                
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:38.50    6   
     1) Selman, Clara 11                2) Greto, Lucy 13                 
     3) Blatner, Mairead 12             4) Walto, Miya 11                 
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:56.50    5   
     1) marvin, mackenzie 10            2) norris, erin 13                
     3) Seney, Vita 12                  4) Salomao, Jocelyn 8             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:56.60    4   
     1) Matakanski, Kiana 13            2) Romain, Natalie 11             
     3) Gilson, Amelia 14               4) Schaefer, Lila 9               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:01.40    3   
     1) Arakian, Anna 10                2) Levins, Grace 9                
     3) Peterson, Devon 10              4) Meneke, Katy 13                
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:05.90    2   
     1) Anderson, Lydia 12              2) McDonald, Maisie 10            
     3) Wysoker, Julia 10               4) Hannus, Mikayla 8              
  6 General Cleaners                                             3:07.20    1   
     1) Norman, Emma 8                  2) Creighton, Caleigh 12          
     3) Hillenbrand, Taryn 12           4) Ellinger, Jordan 10            
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:12.90    6   
     1) Desgres, Jacob 12               2) preston, gregory 13            
     3) perry, jonah 13                 4) Gilson, Aidan 14               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:15.90    5   
     1) Bennett, Ewan 12                2) Sweet, Bina 11                 
     3) Walton, Natnael 10              4) Nortonsmith, Avery 14          
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:22.00    4   
     1) Perrone, Tyler 11               2) Lent, Nathan 10                
     3) Milsark, Ethan 12               4) Norton, Sam 12                 
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:28.20    3   
     1) Quinlan, Patrick 11             2)                                
     3) Ansaldo, Sam 13                 4) Wall, Bryce 13                 
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:32.50    2   
     1) Lucey, Ethan 10                 2) Bidus, Matthew 10              
     3) Gelb, Benjamin 11               4) Curran, Kevin 14               
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:37.00    1   
     1) McBride, Liam 10                2) Preston, Alex 10               
     3) Katz-Berger, Alex 12            4) Labrecque, Cody 12             
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:21.00    6   
     1) loomis, Sierra 13               2) Forman, Isabella 13            
     3) Sands-Bliss, Maya 14            4) DiLeo, Claire 13               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:27.10    5   
     1) Ness, Isabelle 14               2) Sector, Kate 14                
     3) Ramsden, Kristina 14            4) Petlock, Gabrielle 12          
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:34.80    4   
     1) Davis, Hannah 12                2) Blatner, Mairead 12            
     3) Saveson, Gretchen 12            4) Payne, Saphira 11              
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:35.50    3   
     1) shumway, Sydney 10              2) Shumway, Kyra 13               
     3) Costin-shaw, Bailey 9           4) Urbank, Julia 13               
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              2:46.60    2   
     1) Narkewicz, Zoe 11               2) marvin, ella 13                
     3) Dennis-Knierem, Emma 11         4) McCullock, Olivia 12           
 
Event 24  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:31.20    6   
     1) Greto, Tom 11                   2) Greto, Lucy 13                 
     3) Jefwa, Haluwa 11                4) Christopher, Eli 11            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:35.50    5   
     1) O'Sullivan, Ailis 12            2) McMahon, Fiona 8               
     3) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 12         4) Goldstein, Naomi 12            
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:45.00    4   
     1) Reynolds, Charlotte 11          2) Taylor, Emma 10                
     3) Norton, Sam 12                  4) Laplante, Barret 11            
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:11.80    3   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 12                2) norton, lucy 12                
     3) James-Salus, Calvin 12          4) Etlinger, Ben 10               
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:51.70    6   
     1) Nowak, Davon 8                  2) Saveson, Eben 9                
     3) Larson, Eric 9                  4) Revelo, Jacob 8                
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:59.80    5   
     1) Irwin, Tyrone 7                 2) Asbornsen, Chance 7            
     3) Bidus, Nathaniel 9              4) Fox, Zachary 8                 
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:06.80    4   
     1) Haber, William 7                2) Huntley, Camren 8              
     3) Detmers, Jordan 7               4) Lance, Miles 8                 
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:54.00    6   
     1) Ogiveira, Iara 8                2) Labrecque, Kyleen 10           
     3) Bither, Abriana 9               4) Wunjo, Priya 7                 
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              3:03.20    5   
     1) Adams-Causion, Nicole 9         2) Jenkins, Madeline 8            
     3) Yount, Mary 8                   4) Meehan, Aurora 9               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:10.00    4   
     1) Touhey, Abigail 7               2) Ballou, Renee 9                
     3) Bacon, Arden 8                  4) Hehn, Madeleine 7              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:16.90    3   
     1) Florek, Livi 7                  2) Griswad, Serena 9              
     3) Clough, Reesa 7                 4) Schaller-Moe, Phoebe 7         
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:42.20    6   
     1) Markham, Eva 8                  2) Carrington, Safiya 11          
     3) Taylor, Emma 10                 4) Reynolds, Charlotte 11         
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:44.00    5   
     1) Walto, Miya 11                  2) Selman, Clara 11               
     3) Andrews, Sky 10                 4)                                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:44.70    4   
     1) Mercer, Brianna 10              2) McMahon, Fiona 8               
     3) Tanner, Caroline 9              4) Merullo, Juliana 9             
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:47.40    3   
     1) aldrich, olivia 10              2) Matchett, Shyamili 11          
     3) aldrich, Sophie 10              4) Hehn, Alexandra 10             
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              2:48.50    2   
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 8             2) Salomao, Lauren 11             
     3) Yount, Emma 11                  4) Marek, Delaney 8               
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:50.00    1   
     1) Kesin, Lulu 9                   2) Arakian, Anna 10               
     3) shumway, Sydney 10              4) Katz, Elaina 10                
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:44.40    6   
     1) Fisher, Clement 10              2) Bidus, Matthew 10              
     3) Lucey, Ethan 10                 4) Gelb, Benjamin 11              
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:47.00    5   
     1) Grant, Hunter 10                2) Peterson, Nick 10              
     3) Duggan, Jake 10                 4) Walker, Sam 9                  
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:50.80    4   
     1) Cullen, Aedan 10                2) Cooper, Henry 10               
     3) Etlinger, Ben 10                4) Nearey, Cameron 9              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:55.00    3   
     1) McBride, Liam 10                2) Grant, Ethan 10                
     3) Christopher, Eli 11             4) Preston, Alex 10               
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:35.60    6   
     1) Frogameni, Elena 11             2) Feitner, Lilah 11              
     3) Tash, Mathilde 11               4) Marshall, Sophia 10            
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:37.10    5   
     1) Payne, Saphira 11               2) payne, Johanna 9               
     3) Walto, Miya 11                  4) Selman, Clara 11               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:49.20    4   
     1) Detmers, Carly 11               2) Lomax, Lucia 9                 
     3) Wunjo, Priya 7                  4) Kesin, Lulu 9                  
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:49.30    3   
     1) Stenson, Carley 10              2) Wysoker, Julia 10              
     3) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 10          4) Mead, Ruby 9                   
 
Event 30  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:03.10    6   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 11         2) Patrick, Cole 9                
     3) Cornelius, Stone 8              4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 7          
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:06.30    5   
     1) salomao, brianne 7              2) McMahon, Fiona 8               
     3) Hannus, Mikayla 8               4) Maginnis, Jonathan 11          
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:19.80    4   
     1) Costin-shaw, Bailey 9           2) Markey, Sarah 7                
     3) Nessel, David 7                 4) Costin-shaw, Meghan 8          
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:47.40    3   
 
Event 31  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:11.90    5.50
     1) Milsark, Ethan 12               2) Milsark, Rory 12               
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:11.90    5.50
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:14.40    4   
     1) preston, gregory 13             2) Desgres, Jacob 12              
     3) perry, jonah 13                 4) Gilson, Aidan 14               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:22.50    3   
     1) Adams, Elliot 12                2) McBride, Brendan 10            
     3) Christopher, Eli 11             4) Greto, Tom 11                  
 
Event 32  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:07.80    6   
     1) Anderson, Lydia 12              2) Dibrindisi, Alex 14            
     3) Ganderia, Lena 14               4) Sharp, Sophie 14               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:17.90    5   
     1) Jefwa, Haluwa 11                2) Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin 12    
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 12              4) Castro, Sonia 12               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:18.40    4   
     1) Ramsden, Kristina 14            2) Ness, Isabelle 14              
     3) Sector, Kate 14                 4) Gilson, Amelia 14              
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:27.50    3   
     1) Lellman, Georgie 13             2) Grossman, Lucy 13              
     3) Menzyk, Morgan 11               4) Illingsworth, Maddle 12        
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              2:54.90    2   
     1) Dennis-Knierem, Emma 11         2) norton, lucy 12                
     3) Fisher, Jemma 12                4) marvin, ella 13                
 
Event 33  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:26.40    6   
     1) Hillenbrand, Taryn 12           2) Creighton, Caleigh 12          
     3) Forman, Isabella 13             4) DiLeo, Claire 13               
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:28.40    5   
     1) Wysoker, Gabriel 12             2) Salomao, Lauren 11             
     3) Haley, Lilly 12                 4) Nearey, Cameron 9              
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:35.00    4   
     1) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 12         2) Goldstein, Naomi 12            
     3) O'Sullivan, Ailis 12            4) Finch, Molly 11                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:41.20    3   
     1) Narkewicz, Emma 13              2) Frogameni, Elena 11            
     3) Tash, Mathilde 11               4) Feitner, Lilah 11              
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schaller-Moe, Phoebe       7 Energizers                        15.30   4   6   
  2 Tanner, Caroline           9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.30   1   5   
  3 Goldstein, Sophia          9 Northampton Coop                  17.70   2   4   
  4 perry, nelia               9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.10   4   2.50
  4 Ogiveira, Iara             8 Bracers                           18.10   4   2.50
  6 Gottlieb, Ruby             9 Energizers                        18.40   1   1   
  7 Burns, Acadia              8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.60   3 
  8 DiLeo, Celeste             7 General Cleaners                  18.90   2 
  8 Meunier, Abigail           9 Energizers                        18.90   2 
 10 Markham, Eva               8 General Cleaners                  19.00   3 
 11 Salomao, Jocelyn           8 Recyclers                         19.10   1 
 12 salomao, brianne           7 Serios Pharmacy                   19.30   2 
 13 Clough, Reesa              7 Energizers                        19.40   4 
 14 Jenkins, Madeline          8 Recyclers                         19.50   2 
 15 Schaefer, Lila             9 Northampton Coop                  19.90   1 
 15 Stankowski, Katelyn        7 General Cleaners                  19.90   4 
 17 laplante, margot           7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.30   2 
 17 Bentley, Nessrine          6 General Cleaners                  20.30   2 
 19 Touhey, Abigail            7 Northampton Coop                  20.40   4 
 20 Adams-Causion, Nicole      9 Recyclers                         20.50   3 
 21 Bentley, Yassmine          6 General Cleaners                  20.60   4 
 22 Asbornsen, Lilah           9 Energizers                        20.70   3 
 23 Denhart, Abigail           9 Northampton Coop                  20.80   3 
 24 Hannus, Mikayla            8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.90   4 
 24 Meunier, Ellie             7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.90   1 
 26 Crand, Gigi                7 Bracers                           21.60   2 
 26 Carrington, Noor           6 General Cleaners                  21.60   3 
 28 Forman, Saraphina          8 Serios Pharmacy                   22.30   3 
 29 Greene, Adelaide           7 Bracers                           23.10   1 
 30 Johnson, Annabel           7 General Cleaners                  24.60   1 
 31 Norman, Emma               8 General Cleaners                  25.30   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Sam                9 General Cleaners                  16.20   3   6   
  2 Westort, Tanner            8 General Cleaners                  16.60   1   5   
  3 Fletcher, Jaz              8 Serios Pharmacy                   17.60   3   4   
  4 Hall-Witt, Lane            8 Bracers                           17.80   2   3   
  5 Mead, Finn                 6 General Cleaners                  18.50   2   2   
  6 Moore, Trevonte            9 Bracers                           18.60   3   1   
  7 Bidus, Nathaniel           9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.10   1 
  8 Matchett, Kapel            9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.50   3 
  9 Horton, Charlie            6 Energizers                        19.80   3 
 10 Kolakowski, Alex           7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.20   3 
 10 Foley, Sam                 8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.20   2 
 12 Brooks-kahn, Joe           7 General Cleaners                  20.70   1 
 12 Gottlieb, Ben              7 Energizers                        20.70   1 
 14 Detmers, Jordan            7 Recyclers                         21.20   3 
 15 Lance, Miles               8 Recyclers                         21.60   2 
 16 Demerski, Logan            7 General Cleaners                  22.30   2 
 17 Lellman, Gus               7 Bracers                           22.60   1 
 18 Irwin, Tyrone              7 Serios Pharmacy                   22.90   1 
 19 Spencer, Emmet             7 Bracers                           23.50   3 
 20 Creek, Jerry               8 Serios Pharmacy                   23.70   2 
 21 Anderson, Emmet            8 Serios Pharmacy                   27.00   2 
 
Event 36  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Charlotte       11 General Cleaners                  16.20   2   5.50
  1 Perry, sayde              11 Northampton Coop                  16.20   1   5.50
  3 Mead, Ruby                 9 Serios Pharmacy                   16.40   3   4   
  4 Carrington, Safiya        11 General Cleaners                  16.70   3   3   
  5 Frogameni, Elena          11 Northampton Coop                  16.90   3   2   
  6 shumway, Sydney           10 Bracers                           17.00   1   1   
  7 Tanner, emma              11 Northampton Coop                  17.20   2 
  8 Revelo, Carolyn           10 Energizers                        17.30   2 
  9 Andrews, Sky              10 Energizers                        17.40   1 
  9 Laplante, Barret          11 General Cleaners                  17.40   2 
 11 Jordan, Danielle          10 Serios Pharmacy                   17.60   1 
 12 Kesin, Lulu                9 Bracers                           18.10   2 
 13 Tash, Mathilde            11 Northampton Coop                  18.20   3 
 14 Feitner, Lilah            11 Northampton Coop                  18.40   2 
 14 Marshall, Sophia          10 Northampton Coop                  18.40   3 
 16 McDonald, Maisie          10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.70   3 
 16 Brenna, Sagan             66 Serios Pharmacy                   18.70   2 
 18 Urbank, Lily              10 Bracers                           18.80   1 
 19 Taylor, Emma              10 General Cleaners                  18.90   1 
 20 Brooks-Kahn, Harper       10 Serios Pharmacy                   19.00   1 
 21 Katz, Elaina              10 Bracers                           19.10   3 
 22 Wysoker, Julia            10 Serios Pharmacy                   20.50   2 
 23 Ansaldo, Leah              9 Northampton Coop                  20.80   1 
 24 Mercer, Brianna           10 Serios Pharmacy                   21.80   3 
 
Event 37  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBride, Brendan          10 Energizers                        16.00    6   
  2 Nortonsmith, Quinn        11 Bracers                           16.10    5   
  3 Duggan, Jake              10 General Cleaners                  16.30    4   
  4 Peterson, Nick            10 General Cleaners                  18.60    3   
  5 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy                   19.30    2   
  6 Bidus, Matthew            10 Serios Pharmacy                   23.00    1   
 
Event 38  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ness, Isabelle            14 Northampton Coop                  14.70   1   6   
  2 Trombley, Maranela        13 Northampton Coop                  14.80   2   5   
  3 Holroyde, Kerry           12 Energizers                        15.50   2   3.50
  3 Castro, Sonia             12 Energizers                        15.50   1   3.50
  5 Ramsden, Kristina         14 Northampton Coop                  15.60   2   2   
  6 Ascher, Tatyana           14 Energizers                        15.70   3   1   
  7 Anderson, Lydia           12 Serios Pharmacy                   15.80   1 
  7 Sector, Kate              14 Northampton Coop                  15.80   1 
  9 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners                  15.90   3 
 10 Marck, haley              12 Recyclers                         16.20   3 
 10 McCullock, Olivia         12 Recyclers                         16.20   2 
 12 Urbank, Julia             13 Bracers                           16.40   2 
 12 Jefwa, Haluwa             11 Energizers                        16.40   1 
 12 Haley, Lilly              12 Recyclers                         16.40   1 
 15 Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin  12 Energizers                        16.50   3 
 16 Petlock, Gabrielle        12 Northampton Coop                  16.60   2 
 17 Narkewicz, Emma           13 Northampton Coop                  17.10   3 
 18 Matakanski, Kiana         13 Northampton Coop                  19.00   3 
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parrot, Janna              7 Energizers                      9-00.00    6   
  2 Ogiveira, Iara             8 Bracers                         8-06.25    5   
  3 Gottlieb, Ruby             9 Energizers                      7-10.50    4   
  4 DeFriesse, Olivia          7 Energizers                      7-05.25    3   
  5 Asbornsen, Lilah           9 Energizers                      7-04.00    2   
  6 Denhart, Abigail           9 Northampton Coop                6-11.25    1   
  7 Stankowski, Katelyn        7 General Cleaners                6-11.00  
  8 Hannus, Mikayla            8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-10.25  
  9 Clough, Reesa              7 Energizers                      6-09.75  
 10 Meehan, Aurora             9 Recyclers                       6-08.50  
 11 Meunier, Abigail           9 Energizers                      6-06.50  
 12 Forman, Saraphina          8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-04.00  
 13 Bentley, Yassmine          6 General Cleaners                6-03.75  
 14 Burns, Acadia              8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-03.00  
 15 Norman, Emma               8 General Cleaners                6-01.50  
 15 laplante, margot           7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-01.50  
 17 Schaefer, Lila             9 Northampton Coop                5-10.00  
 18 Meunier, Ellie             7 Serios Pharmacy                 5-09.50  
 19 Schaller-Moe, Phoebe       7 Energizers                      5-00.00  
 20 salomao, brianne           7 Serios Pharmacy                 4-03.00  
 21 Lucey, Taylor              7 General Cleaners                3-10.00  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop               11-00.50    6   
  2 Revelo, Jacob              8 Energizers                     10-05.00    5   
  3 Saveson, Eben              9 Energizers                     10-02.00    4   
  4 Vautrain, Dante            7 Recyclers                       9-00.00    3   
  5 Walker, Sam                9 General Cleaners                8-11.50    2   
  6 Matchett, Kapel            9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-03.25    1   
  7 Horton, Charlie            6 Energizers                      7-06.00  
  8 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        7 Northampton Coop                7-01.00  
  9 Haber, William             7 Recyclers                       6-09.25  
 10 Tougas, Quinn              8 Recyclers                       6-08.50  
 11 Bidus, Nathaniel           9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-07.75  
 12 Gottlieb, Ben              7 Energizers                      6-04.25  
 13 Patrick, Cole              9 Northampton Coop                6-03.75  
 14 James-Salus, Treyron       8 Energizers                      6-01.25  
 15 Irwin, Tyrone              7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-00.00  
 16 Cornelius, Stone           8 Northampton Coop                5-10.25  
 17 Nessel, John               9 Bracers                         5-09.75  
 18 Kolakowski, Alex           7 Serios Pharmacy                 5-08.50  
 19 Spencer, Emmet             7 Bracers                         5-07.00  
 20 Howe, Rowan                6 Energizers                      4-07.00  
 21 Asbornsen, Chance          7 Serios Pharmacy                 4-01.25  
 
Event 42  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laplante, Barret          11 General Cleaners               10-07.00    6   
  2 Reynolds, Charlotte       11 General Cleaners               10-00.00    4.50
  2 Frogameni, Elena          11 Northampton Coop               10-00.00    4.50
  4 Romain, Natalie           11 Northampton Coop                9-10.50    3   
  5 Yount, Emma               11 Recyclers                       9-09.25    2   
  6 Revelo, Carolyn           10 Energizers                      9-06.50    1   
  7 Walto, Miya               11 Energizers                      9-05.75  
  8 Kaufman, Sophie           10 Bracers                         9-02.00  
  9 Taylor, Emma              10 General Cleaners                9-00.00  
 10 Stenson, Carley           10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-10.00  
 11 Merullo, Juliana           9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-04.00  
 12 shumway, Sydney           10 Bracers                         8-01.50  
 13 Sureck, Tali               9 Bracers                         7-06.50  
 14 Ascher, Anastasia         12 Energizers                      7-03.50  
 15 Selman, Clara             11 Energizers                      6-10.00  
 16 Tash, Mathilde            11 Northampton Coop                6-09.25  
 17 marvin, mackenzie         10 Recyclers                       6-08.50  
 18 Mercer, Brianna           10 Serios Pharmacy                 5-03.75  
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher, Eli          11 Energizers                     13-08.25    6   
  2 Duggan, Jake              10 General Cleaners               10-07.25    5   
  3 Nortonsmith, Quinn        11 Bracers                        10-06.00    4   
  4 Cullen, Aedan             10 Recyclers                      10-04.50    3   
  5 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      11 Northampton Coop                9-07.00    2   
  6 Fisher, Clement           10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-04.75    1   
  7 Peterson, Nick            10 General Cleaners                9-03.00  
  8 Gelb, Benjamin            11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-11.25  
  9 Norris, Austin             9 General Cleaners                8-04.00  
 10 Doherty, Henry            10 Energizers                      8-03.25  
 11 Preston, Alex             10 Energizers                      7-02.00  
 12 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy                 5-10.50  
 
Event 44  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          14 Serios Pharmacy                13-06.00    6   
  2 Ganderia, Lena            14 Serios Pharmacy                13-04.00    5   
  3 Saveson, Gretchen         12 Energizers                     12-10.50    4   
  4 Urbank, Julia             13 Bracers                        12-07.00    2   
  4 Sharp, Sophie             14 Serios Pharmacy                12-07.00    2   
  4 Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin  12 Energizers                     12-07.00    2   
  7 loomis, Sierra            13 General Cleaners               11-10.50  
  7 Lutz, Mariel              14 Bracers                        11-10.50  
  9 DiLeo, Claire             13 General Cleaners               11-10.25  
 10 Ballou, Anna              14 Northampton Coop               11-04.00  
 11 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      12 Serios Pharmacy                11-00.50  
 12 Marck, haley              12 Recyclers                      10-10.50  
 13 Grossman, Lucy            13 General Cleaners               10-04.00  
 14 Dennis-Knierem, Emma      11 Recyclers                      10-01.00  
 15 Lellman, Georgie          13 General Cleaners                9-08.00  
 15 Narkewicz, Emma           13 Northampton Coop                9-08.00  
 17 Forman, Isabella          13 General Cleaners                9-04.25  
 18 marvin, ella              13 Recyclers                       8-06.00  
 
Event 45  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nortonsmith, Avery        14 Northampton Coop               14-10.75    6   
  2 Gilson, Aidan             14 Bracers                        14-02.00    5   
  3 Wall, Ryan                13 Recyclers                      13-02.50    4   
  4 Milsark, Rory             12 General Cleaners               12-05.00    3   
  5 Wall, Bryce               13 Recyclers                      12-03.25    2   
  6 Sweet, Bina               11 Northampton Coop               11-07.75    1   
  7 Milsark, Ethan            12 General Cleaners               11-06.50  
  8 Olmstead, Ryan            12 General Cleaners               11-02.00  
  9 Ansaldo, Sam              13 Recyclers                       8-04.50  
 10 Schocket-Greene, Benjami  12 Unnattached                     7-04.50  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stankowski, Katelyn        7 General Cleaners                3-00.00    6   
 -- Meunier, Abigail           9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Wilcox, Lauren             8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Gottlieb, Ruby             9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Bentley, Nessrine          6 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Marek, Delaney             8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Hannus, Mikayla            8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Griswad, Serena            9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- salomao, brianne           7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Wunjo, Priya               7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Tanner, Caroline           9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- laplante, margot           7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Toffoli, Lucia             7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Elsea, Lauren              8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Bentley, Yassmine          6 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Crand, Gigi                7 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Revelo, Jacob              8 Energizers                      3-00.00    5.50
  1 Nowak, Davon               8 Energizers                      3-00.00    5.50
  3 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    4   
 -- Lent, Owen                 9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Vautrain, Dante            7 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Moore, Trevonte            9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Fox, Zachary               8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Westort, Tanner            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Asbornsen, Chance          7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Matchett, Kapel            9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Bidus, Nathaniel           9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Nessel, John               9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Howe, Rowan                6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Lance, Miles               8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Anderson, Emmet            8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Detmers, Jordan            7 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Brooks-kahn, Joe           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Foley, Sam                 8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 48  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 shumway, Sydney           10 Bracers                         3-04.00    6   
  2 Marshall, Sophia          10 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    5   
  3 McDonald, Maisie          10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    2.50
  3 Stenson, Carley           10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    2.50
  3 Frogameni, Elena          11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    2.50
  3 Tanner, emma              11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    2.50
  7 Laplante, Barret          11 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 -- Mercer, Brianna           10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Feitner, Lilah            11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Brenna, Sagan             66 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Kesin, Lulu                9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- marvin, mackenzie         10 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Ascher, Anastasia         12 Energizers                           NH  
 -- aldrich, Sophie           10 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 perry, jonah              13 Bracers                         3-02.00    5.50
  1 McMahon, Julian           10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    5.50
  3 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    3.50
  3 Peterson, Nick            10 General Cleaners                3-00.00    3.50
  5 McBride, Brendan          10 Energizers                      2-10.00    2   
 -- Lucey, Ethan              10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Cooper, Henry             10 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Wilcox, Ryan              10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Miller, Jameson           11 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 50  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lutz, Mariel              14 Bracers                         4-02.00    6   
  2 Holroyde, Kerry           12 Energizers                      4-00.00    4.50
  2 Jefwa, Haluwa             11 Energizers                      4-00.00    4.50
  4 Sharp, Sophie             14 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00    2   
  4 loomis, Sierra            13 General Cleaners                3-10.00    2   
  4 DiLeo, Claire             13 General Cleaners                3-10.00    2   
  7 Saveson, Gretchen         12 Energizers                      3-08.00  
  8 Marck, haley              12 Recyclers                       3-06.00  
  9 Anderson, Lydia           12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00  
  9 Ness, Isabelle            14 Northampton Coop                3-04.00  
 11 Grossman, Lucy            13 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 11 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 13 Lellman, Georgie          13 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 13 McCullock, Olivia         12 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 13 marvin, ella              13 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 -- Forman, Isabella          13 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Ryan                13 Recyclers                       4-04.00    6   
  2 Olmstead, Ryan            12 General Cleaners                4-00.00    4   
  2 Desgres, Jacob            12 Bracers                         4-00.00    4   
  2 Wall, Bryce               13 Recyclers                       4-00.00    4   
  5 preston, gregory          13 Bracers                         3-04.00    2   
  6 Adams, Elliot             12 Energizers                      3-02.00    1   
  7 Ansaldo, Sam              13 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 -- Schocket-Greene, Benjami  12 Unnattached                          NH  
 
Event 52  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                  48-00    6   
  2 Saveson, Eben              9 Energizers                        44-00    4   
  2 Howe, Ben                  8 Energizers                        44-00    4   
  2 Crouse, Caden              9 Northampton Coop                  44-00    4   
  5 Matchett, Kapel            9 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    1.50
  5 Fox, Zachary               8 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    1.50
  7 Westort, Tanner            8 General Cleaners                  36-00  
  7 Foley, Sam                 8 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
  9 Lance, Miles               8 Recyclers                         32-00  
  9 Fletcher, Jaz              8 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 11 Spencer, Emmet             7 Bracers                           28-00  
 11 James-Salus, Treyron       8 Energizers                        28-00  
 11 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        7 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 11 Nessel, John               9 Bracers                           28-00  
 11 Lellman, Gus               7 Bracers                           28-00  
 11 Larson, Eric               9 Energizers                        28-00  
 11 Anderson, Emmet            8 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 11 Mead, Finn                 6 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 11 Irwin, Tyrone              7 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 20 Darabi, Kamran             9 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 20 Detmers, Jordan            7 Recyclers                         24-00  
 20 Brooks-kahn, Joe           7 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 20 Haber, William             7 Recyclers                         24-00  
 20 Moore, Trevonte            9 Bracers                           24-00  
 20 Nessel, David              7 Bracers                           24-00  
 26 Howe, Rowan                6 Energizers                        20-00  
 26 Gottlieb, Ben              7 Energizers                        20-00  
 26 Tougas, Quinn              8 Recyclers                         20-00  
 29 Vautrain, Dante            7 Recyclers                         15-00  
 29 Horton, Charlie            6 Energizers                        15-00  
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carrington, Noor           6 General Cleaners                  30-00    6   
  2 Ogiveira, Iara             8 Bracers                           28-00    5   
  3 Touhey, Abigail            7 Northampton Coop                  24-00    2   
  3 Gottlieb, Ruby             9 Energizers                        24-00    2   
  3 Norman, Emma               8 General Cleaners                  24-00    2   
  3 Griswad, Serena            9 Energizers                        24-00    2   
  3 Hehn, Madeleine            7 Northampton Coop                  24-00    2   
  8 Parrot, Janna              7 Energizers                        20-00  
  8 Markham, Eva               8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
  8 Jenkins, Madeline          8 Recyclers                         20-00  
  8 Meehan, Aurora             9 Recyclers                         20-00  
  8 Markey, Sarah              7 Bracers                           20-00  
  8 Bentley, Yassmine          6 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 14 Wilcox, Lauren             8 Recyclers                         15-00  
 
Event 54  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Henry            10 Energizers                        60-00    5.50
  1 McMahon, Julian           10 Serios Pharmacy                   60-00    5.50
  3 perry, jonah              13 Bracers                           56-00    4   
  4 Nortonsmith, Quinn        11 Bracers                           52-00    3   
  5 Gelb, Benjamin            11 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    1.50
  5 Greto, Tom                11 Energizers                        44-00    1.50
  7 Wilcox, Ryan              10 General Cleaners                  40-00  
  7 Cullen, Aedan             10 Recyclers                         40-00  
  7 Christopher, Eli          11 Energizers                        40-00  
 10 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      11 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
 10 Nearey, Cameron            9 Recyclers                         36-00  
 12 McBride, Brendan          10 Energizers                        32-00  
 13 McBride, Liam             10 Energizers                        28-00  
 13 Preston, Alex             10 Energizers                        28-00  
 15 Cooper, Henry             10 Recyclers                         20-00  
 16 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy                   15-00  
 
Event 55  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yount, Emma               11 Recyclers                         44-00    6   
  2 Merullo, Juliana           9 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    4.50
  2 Frogameni, Elena          11 Northampton Coop                  40-00    4.50
  4 Tanner, emma              11 Northampton Coop                  36-00    3   
  5 Romain, Natalie           11 Northampton Coop                  32-00    1   
  5 Andrews, Sky              10 Energizers                        32-00    1   
  5 Hehn, Alexandra           10 Northampton Coop                  32-00    1   
  8 McDonald, Maisie          10 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
  8 Katz, Elaina              10 Bracers                           28-00  
 10 shumway, Sydney           10 Bracers                           25-00  
 11 Marshall, Sophia          10 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 11 Ascher, Anastasia         12 Energizers                        24-00  
 13 Tash, Mathilde            11 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 14 Stenson, Carley           10 Serios Pharmacy                   15-00  
 
Event 56  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desgres, Jacob            12 Bracers                           60-00    5   
  1 preston, gregory          13 Bracers                           60-00    5   
  1 Gilson, Aidan             14 Bracers                           60-00    5   
  4 Olmstead, Ryan            12 General Cleaners                  56-00    2.50
  4 Curran, Kevin             14 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    2.50
  6 Milsark, Rory             12 General Cleaners                  48-00    0.50
  6 Milsark, Ethan            12 General Cleaners                  48-00    0.50
  8 Ansaldo, Sam              13 Recyclers                         42-00  
  9 Schocket-Greene, Benjami  12 Unnattached                       28-00  
 
Event 57  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin  12 Energizers                        60-00    6   
  2 Mahoney, Maggie           14 Recyclers                         52-00    5   
  3 Ness, Isabelle            14 Northampton Coop                  48-00    4   
  4 norris, erin              13 Recyclers                         42-00    3   
  5 Hillenbrand, Taryn        12 General Cleaners                  40-00    1   
  5 Sector, Kate              14 Northampton Coop                  40-00    1   
  5 Grossman, Lucy            13 General Cleaners                  40-00    1   
  8 Ballou, Anna              14 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
  9 Saveson, Gretchen         12 Energizers                        32-00  
  9 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners                  32-00  
  9 marvin, ella              13 Recyclers                         32-00  
 12 Creighton, Caleigh        12 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 12 Ramsden, Kristina         14 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 14 Lellman, Georgie          13 General Cleaners                  24-00