Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/10/2011
                             Northampton
                  Team Rankings - Through Event 56

                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               226.50
    2      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               225.75
    3      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               181.25
    4      General Cleaners                YEL               174.75
    5      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               158.50
    6      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               148.25
                                                    Total 1,115.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               106.25
    2      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               100.50
    3      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                91.75
    4      General Cleaners                YEL                73.25
    5      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                70.50
    6      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                65.75
                                                      Total 508.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                84
    2      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                75.50
    3      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                75
    4      General Cleaners                YEL                74.50
    5      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                65.50
    5      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                65.50
                                                      Total 440.00
        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                3:08.50    6   
  2 Nortonsmith, Quinn        11 Bracers                         3:10.60    5   
  3 Fisher, Clement           10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:16.70    4   
  4 Peterson, Nick            10 General Cleaners                3:25.20    3   
  5 Larson, Eric               9 Energizers                      3:34.20    2   
  6 LaFrance, Ian              9 Energizers                      3:39.90    1   
  7 Tougas, Quinn              8 Recyclers                       4:04.20  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Saphira            11 Energizers                      3:15.20    6   
  2 Tanner, Caroline           9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:19.00    5   
  3 Yount, Mary                8 Recyclers                       3:36.40    4   
  4 Parrot, Janna              7 Energizers                      4:18.80    3   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nortonsmith, Avery        14 Northampton Coop                2:32.40    6   
  2 Norton, Sam               12 General Cleaners                2:42.20    5   
  3 Milsark, Rory             12 General Cleaners                2:42.40    4   
  4 Milsark, Ethan            12 General Cleaners                2:42.60    3   
  5 Quinlan, Patrick          11 Recyclers                       3:16.30    2   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lutz, Mariel              14 Bracers                         2:48.70    6   
  2 Haley, Lilly              12 Recyclers                       3:11.70    5   
  3 Mahoney, Maggie           14 Recyclers                       3:15.10    4   
  4 McCullock, Olivia         12 Recyclers                       3:18.50    3   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:27.10    6   
     1) payne, Johanna 9                2) Griswad, Serena 9              
     3) Meunier, Abigail 9              4) Howe, Rowan 6                  
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:27.40    5   
     1) Dostal, Lucia 8                 2) Pyle, Tiernan 9                
     3) Sarantidis, Persephone 8        4) Stankowski, Katelyn 7          
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:29.60    4   
     1) Touhey, Abigail 7               2) Elsea, Lauren 8                
     3) Ballou, Renee 9                 4) Denhart, Abigail 9             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:30.10    3   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 7                  2) Crand, Gigi 7                  
     3) Ogiveira, Iara 8                4) Padeck, Caitlin 6              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:17.00    6   
     1) Detmers, Jordan 7               2) Haber, William 7               
     3) Vautrain, Dante 7               4) Cullen, Kieran 8               
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:18.00    5   
     1) Darabi, Kamran 9                2) Pyle, Rowan 7                  
     3) Demerski, Logan 7               4) Westort, Tanner 8              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:18.70    4   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 8                 2) Curran, Sam 9                  
     3) Gottlieb, Ben 7                 4) Sterdeur, Henry 9              
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:19.70    3   
     1) Creek, Jerry 8                  2) Fox, Zachary 8                 
     3) Anderson, Emmet 8               4) Fletcher, Jaz 8                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:24.00    2   
     1) Moore, Trevonte 9               2) Lellman, Gus 7                 
     3) Shotland, Johny 8               4) Nessel, David 7                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:17.00    6   
     1) Walker, Sam 9                   2) Lent, Owen 9                   
     3) Brooks-kahn, Joe 7              4) Mead, Finn 6                   
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:17.90    5   
     1) Schaefer, Lila 9                2) Hehn, Madeleine 7              
     3) aldrich, olivia 10              4) aldrich, Sophie 10             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:20.00    4   
     1) Clough, Reesa 7                 2) Schaller-Moe, Phoebe 7         
     3) Saveson, Eben 9                 4) James-Salus, Treyron 8         
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:10.00    6   
     1) Turgeon, Evan 10                2) Nordell, Andrew 10             
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 11         4) Sweet, Bina 11                 
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:15.00    5   
     1) Cullen, Aedan 10                2) Cooper, Henry 10               
     3) Jonsson, Geir 9                 4) Nearey, Cameron 9              
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:18.00    4   
     1) Gelb, Benjamin 11               2) Bidus, Nathaniel 9             
     3) Lucey, Ethan 10                 4) Bidus, Matthew 10              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:22.00    3   
     1) Grant, Ethan 10                 2) Preston, Alex 10               
     3) LaFrance, Ian 9                 4) Larson, Eric 9                 
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:22.80    2   
     1) Grant, Hunter 10                2) Lent, Nathan 10                
     3) Peterson, Nick 10               4) Duggan, Jake 10                
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:24.00    1   
     1) Miller, Jameson 11              2) Desgres, Rocco 11              
     3) Nessel, John 9                  4)                                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:10.00    6   
     1) Revelo, Carolyn 10              2) McBride, Aoife 11              
     3) Walto, Miya 11                  4) Selman, Clara 11               
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:11.00    5   
     1) Brenna, Sagan 66                2) Stenson, Carley 10             
     3) Heath, Liana 10                 4) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 12        
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:15.00    4   
     1) Sureck, Tali 9                  2) Peterson, Devon 10             
     3) shumway, Sydney 10              4) Urbank, Lily 10                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:15.40    3   
     1) Tash, Mathilde 11               2) Frogameni, Elena 11            
     3) Elsea, Maddy 10                 4) Marshall, Sophia 10            
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:17.00    2   
     1) Wanamaker, Alice 8              2) marvin, mackenzie 10           
     3) Yount, Emma 11                  4) Salomao, Lauren 11             
  6 General Cleaners                                             1:21.00    1   
     1) Norman, Emma 8                  2) Swanson, Anna 9                
     3) Taylor, Emma 10                 4) Reynolds, Charlotte 11         
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:12.00    6   
     1) Katz, Elaina 10                 2) Stiles, Anna 9                 
     3) Etzel, Madeline 10              4) Daniell, Avery 9               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:19.00    5   
     1) Payne, Saphira 11               2) Ascher, Anastasia 12           
     3) Meunier, Abigail 9              4) Griswad, Serena 9              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:21.00    4   
     1) Ansaldo, Leah 9                 2) Ballou, Renee 9                
     3) Feitner, Lilah 11               4) Elsea, Lauren 8                
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:23.00    3   
     1) Johnson, Annabel 7              2) Cole, Molly 8                  
     3) DiLeo, Celeste 7                4) Markham, Eva 8                 
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:29.00    2   
     1) Bromberg, Sadie 7               2) Ripley, cecclia 8              
     3) Wanamaker, Alice 8              4) Marek, Delaney 8               
 
Event 11  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:09.00    6   
     1) McBride, Liam 10                2) McBride, Brendan 10            
     3) Greto, Tom 11                   4) Doherty, Henry 10              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:13.00    5   
     1) Patrick, Cole 9                 2) Perry, sayde 11                
     3) Romain, Natalie 11              4) Tanner, emma 11                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:20.00    4   
     1) Jordan, Danielle 10             2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 10         
     3) Taylor, Katie 9                 4) Meunier, Ellie 7               
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:21.00    3   
     1) Lent, Owen 9                    2) Grant, Hunter 10               
     3) Brooks-kahn, Joe 7              4) Mead, Finn 6                   
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:22.00    2   
     1) Levins, Grace 9                 2) Toffoli, Lucia 7               
     3) Costin-shaw, Bailey 9           4) Detmers, Carly 11              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:00.00    6   
     1) shanky, Nick 14                 2) Gelb, Benjamin 11              
     3) Belkin, Daniel 14               4) Curran, Kevin 14               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:01.00    5   
     1) Gilson, Aidan 14                2) Miller, Jameson 11             
     3) preston, gregory 13             4) Desgres, Jacob 12              
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:03.00    4   
     1) James-Salus, Calvin 12          2) Wall, Ryan 13                  
     3) Wysoker, Gabriel 12             4) Wall, Bryce 13                 
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:10.00    3   
     1) Bennett, Ewan 12                2) Sweet, Bina 11                 
     3) Salsedo, Sonam 7                4) Turgeon, Evan 10               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:15.00    2   
     1) Grant, Ethan 10                 2) Katz-Berger, Alex 12           
     3) Larson, Eric 9                  4) Preston, Alex 10               
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:03.80    6   
     1) Sharp, Sophie 14                2) Goldstein, Naomi 12            
     3) Finch, Molly 11                 4) Ganderia, Lena 14              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:03.90    5   
     1) Revelo, Carolyn 10              2) Blatner, Mairead 12            
     3) Saveson, Gretchen 12            4) Greto, Lucy 13                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:04.30    4   
     1) vautrain, fiorellla 11          2) Lutz, Mariel 14                
     3) Shumway, Kyra 13                4) Urbank, Julia 13               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:05.00    3   
     1) Turgeon, Lexi 12                2) Ramsden, Kristina 14           
     3) Gilson, Amelia 14               4) Petlock, Gabrielle 12          
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:07.40    2   
     1) Creighton, Caleigh 12           2) Menzyk, Morgan 11              
     3) Illingsworth, Maddle 12         4) Hillenbrand, Taryn 12          
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              1:20.00    1   
     1) Narkewicz, Zoe 11               2) Dennis-Knierem, Emma 11        
     3) marvin, mackenzie 10            4) norton, lucy 12                
 
Event 14  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:03.00    6   
     1) Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin 12     2) Jefwa, Haluwa 11               
     3) Castro, Sonia 12                4) Holroyde, Kerry 12             
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:04.90    5   
     1) Belkin, Daniel 14               2) Shelkey, Sierra 14             
     3) kamel, Sharene 14               4) shanky, Nick 14                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:07.00    4   
     1) Ness, Isabelle 14               2) Matakanski, Kiana 13           
     3) Narkewicz, Emma 13              4) Turgeon, Evan 10               
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:11.00    3   
     1) Ansaldo, Sam 13                 2) wicinas, Linden 12             
     3) Wysoker, Gabriel 12             4) James-Salus, Calvin 12         
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:05.00    6   
     1) Blatner, Mairead 12             2) Ascher, Tatyana 14             
     3) Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin 12     4) Holroyde, Kerry 12             
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:06.00    5   
     1) loomis, Sierra 13               2) Sands-Bliss, Maya 14           
     3) Forman, Isabella 13             4) Carpenter, Julia 10            
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:13.00    4   
     1) Tash, Mathilde 11               2) Feitner, Lilah 11              
     3) Ballou, Anna 14                 4) Marshall, Sophia 10            
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:15.00    3   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 12                2) Bromberg, Daia 10              
     3) wicinas, Linden 12              4) Mahoney, Maggie 14             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:16.00    2   
     1) Levins, Grace 9                 2) Soles, Anna 13                 
     3) Costin-shaw, Bailey 9           4) Jonsson, Solveig 12            
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:50.00    6   
     1) Cornelius, Stone 8              2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 7          
     3) Patrick, Cole 9                 4) Walton, Natnael 10             
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:54.00    5   
     1) Mead, Finn 6                    2) Lent, Nathan 10                
     3) Walker, Sam 9                   4) Darabi, Kamran 9               
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:56.00    4   
     1) Anderson, Emmet 8               2) Matchett, Kapel 9              
     3) Fox, Zachary 8                  4) Maginnis, Jonathan 11          
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:14.00    3   
     1) Cullen, Kieran 8                2) Vautrain, Dante 7              
     3) Haber, William 7                4) Detmers, Jordan 7              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:20.00    2   
     1) Hall-Witt, Lane 8               2) Shotland, Johny 8              
     3) Moore, Trevonte 9               4) Nessel, John 9                 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:53.00    6   
     1) Kinstle, Molly 7                2) Meunier, Ellie 7               
     3) Wysoker, Julia 10               4) Tanner, Caroline 9             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:01.00    5   
     1) Ballou, Renee 9                 2) Hehn, Madeleine 7              
     3) Denhart, Abigail 9              4) Elsea, Lauren 8                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:15.00    4   
     1) Clough, Reesa 7                 2) payne, Johanna 9               
     3) Florek, Livi 7                  4) Parrot, Janna 7                
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:15.90    3   
     1) Wanamaker, Alice 8              2) Adams-Causion, Nicole 9        
     3) Ripley, cecclia 8               4) Marek, Delaney 8               
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:25.00    2   
     1) Stankowski, Katelyn 7           2) Pyle, Tiernan 9                
     3) Dostal, Lucia 8                 4)                                
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:50.00    6   
     1) Cullen, Kieran 8                2) Nearey, Cameron 9              
     3) Lance, Miles 8                  4) Cullen, Aedan 10               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:05.00    5   
     1) Preston, Alex 10                2) Curran, Pete 10                
     3) Grant, Ethan 10                 4) Doherty, Henry 10              
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:09.00    4   
     1) Demerski, Logan 7               2) Brooks-kahn, Joe 7             
     3) Grant, Hunter 10                4) Walker, Sam 9                  
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:13.00    3   
     1) Maginnis, Jonathan 11           2) Bidus, Nathaniel 9             
     3) Bidus, Matthew 10               4) Lucey, Ethan 10                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:45.00    2   
     1) Spencer, Emmet 7                2) Shotland, Johny 8              
     3) Nortonsmith, Quinn 11           4) Desgres, Rocco 11              
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:57.00    6   
     1) Elsea, Maddy 10                 2) Ansaldo, Leah 9                
     3) Frogameni, Elena 11             4) Tash, Mathilde 11              
  2 General Cleaners                                             3:01.00    5   
     1) Johnson, Annabel 7              2) Cole, Molly 8                  
     3) Sarantidis, Persephone 8        4) Reynolds, Charlotte 11         
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:04.00    4   
     1) Heath, Liana 10                 2) Stenson, Carley 10             
     3) Merullo, Juliana 9              4) Mercer, Brianna 10             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:14.00    3   
     1) DeFriesse, Olivia 7             2) Florek, Livi 7                 
     3) Parrot, Janna 7                 4) Sellers, Madeline 11           
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:25.00    2   
     1) Adams-Causion, Nicole 9         2) Jenkins, Madeline 8            
     3) Bromberg, Sadie 7               4) Ripley, cecclia 8              
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:29.00    1   
     1) Sureck, Tali 9                  2) Peterson, Devon 10             
     3) Urbank, Lily 10                 4) Padeck, Caitlin 6              
 
Event 20  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:35.00    6   
     1) Tanner, emma 11                 2) Romain, Natalie 11             
     3) Matchett, Shyamili 11           4) Lambert, Jude 11               
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:36.00    5   
     1) Bidus, Nathaniel 9              2) Taylor, Katie 9                
     3) Bidus, Matthew 10               4) Curran, Kevin 14               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:53.00    4   
     1) McBride, Brendan 10             2) Gottlieb, Ruby 9               
     3) Gottlieb, Ben 7                 4) Walto, Miya 11                 
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:55.00    3   
     1) Jonsson, Geir 9                 2) marvin, mackenzie 10           
     3) Cooper, Henry 10                4) Yount, Emma 11                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:00.00    2   
     1) shumway, Sydney 10              2) Daniell, Avery 9               
     3) Greene, Adelaide 7              4) Miller, Jameson 11             
  6 General Cleaners                                             3:04.00    1   
     1) Swanson, Anna 9                 2) Norman, Emma 8                 
     3) Peterson, Nick 10               4) Darabi, Kamran 9               
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:25.00    6   
     1) Stiles, Anna 9                  2) Shumway, Kyra 13               
     3) Kesin, Lulu 9                   4) Lutz, Mariel 14                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:26.00    5   
     1) Ness, Isabelle 14               2) Sector, Kate 14                
     3) Petlock, Gabrielle 12           4) Ballou, Anna 14                
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:37.00    4   
     1) Grossman, Lucy 13               2) Menzyk, Morgan 11              
     3) Illingsworth, Maddle 12         4) Carpenter, Julia 10            
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:39.00    3   
     1) Brenna, Sagan 66                2) kamel, Sharene 14              
     3) Heath, Liana 10                 4) Merullo, Juliana 9             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:49.00    2   
     1) Revelo, Carolyn 10              2) McBride, Aoife 11              
     3) Saveson, Gretchen 12            4) Sellers, Madeline 11           
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              2:57.00    1   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 12                2) Bromberg, Daia 10              
     3) wicinas, Linden 12              4) petlock, karlie 10             
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:20.00    6   
     1) preston, gregory 13             2) Desgres, Rocco 11              
     3) Desgres, Jacob 12               4) Gilson, Aidan 14               
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:25.00    5   
     1) shanky, Nick 14                 2) Lucey, Ethan 10                
     3) Gelb, Benjamin 11               4) Fisher, Clement 10             
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:41.00    4   
     1) James-Salus, Calvin 12          2) Wysoker, Gabriel 12            
     3) Cullen, Aedan 10                4) Wall, Bryce 13                 
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:41.90    3   
     1) Bennett, Ewan 12                2) Sweet, Bina 11                 
     3) Walton, Natnael 10              4) Nortonsmith, Avery 14          
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:02.00    2   
     1) Labrecque, Cody 12              2) Greto, Tom 11                  
     3) Curran, Pete 10                 4) Doherty, Henry 10              
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:23.00    6   
     1) Lellman, Georgie 13             2) Sands-Bliss, Maya 14           
     3) Forman, Isabella 13             4) loomis, Sierra 13              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:25.00    5   
     1) Turgeon, Lexi 12                2) Gilson, Amelia 14              
     3) Petlock, Gabrielle 12           4) Ramsden, Kristina 14           
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:36.00    4   
     1) McCullock, Olivia 12            2) Narkewicz, Zoe 11              
     3) Dennis-Knierem, Emma 11         4) Haley, Lilly 12                
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:42.00    3   
     1) Ganderia, Lena 14               2) Sharp, Sophie 14               
     3) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 12         4) Taylor, Katie 9                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:43.00    2   
     1) vautrain, fiorellla 11          2) Jonsson, Solveig 12            
     3) Costin-shaw, Bailey 9           4) Soles, Anna 13                 
 
Event 24  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:24.00    6   
     1) Creighton, Caleigh 12           2) Hillenbrand, Taryn 12          
     3) Milsark, Rory 12                4) Norton, Sam 12                 
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:28.00    5   
     1) norton, lucy 12                 2) petlock, karlie 10             
     3) Ansaldo, Sam 13                 4) Wall, Ryan 13                  
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:29.00    4   
     1) Labrecque, Cody 12              2) Blatner, Mairead 12            
     3) Adams, Elliot 12                4) Katz-Berger, Alex 12           
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:37.00    3   
     1) Narkewicz, Emma 13              2) Matakanski, Kiana 13           
     3) Matchett, Shyamili 11           4) Perry, sayde 11                
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:41.00    2   
     1) Mercer, Brianna 10              2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 10         
     3) Wysoker, Julia 10               4) Goldstein, Naomi 12            
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:53.00    6   
     1) Nowak, Davon 8                  2) Sterdeur, Henry 9              
     3) Curran, Sam 9                   4) Revelo, Jacob 8                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:01.00    5   
     1) Patrick, Cole 9                 2) Cornelius, Stone 8             
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 7           4) Dipillo, Riley 9               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:02.00    4   
     1) Moore, Trevonte 9               2) Lellman, Gus 7                 
     3) Nessel, John 9                  4) Hall-Witt, Lane 8              
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:03.00    3   
     1) Fox, Zachary 8                  2) Creek, Jerry 8                 
     3) Fletcher, Jaz 8                 4) Matchett, Kapel 9              
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:08.00    2   
     1) Lance, Miles 8                  2) Haber, William 7               
     3) Tougas, Quinn 8                 4) Detmers, Jordan 7              
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:52.00    6   
     1) Florek, Livi 7                  2) Gottlieb, Ruby 9               
     3) payne, Johanna 9                4) Howe, Rowan 6                  
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:59.00    5   
     1) aldrich, Sophie 10              2) Schaefer, Lila 9               
     3) Denhart, Abigail 9              4) aldrich, olivia 10             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:19.00    4   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 7                  2) Crand, Gigi 7                  
     3) Padeck, Caitlin 6               4) Costin-shaw, Meghan 8          
  4 General Cleaners                                             4:20.00    3   
     1) Perrone, Maya 7                 2) Page, Carleigh 7               
     3) Norman, Emma 8                  4) Lucey, Taylor 7                
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:46.00    6   
     1) Finch, Molly 11                 2) Stenson, Carley 10             
     3) Merullo, Juliana 9              4) Brenna, Sagan 66               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:46.40    5   
     1) Sellers, Madeline 11            2) McBride, Aoife 11              
     3) Meunier, Abigail 9              4) Payne, Saphira 11              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:58.00    4   
     1) Peterson, Devon 10              2) shumway, Sydney 10             
     3) Urbank, Lily 10                 4) Daniell, Avery 9               
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:59.00    3   
     1) Swanson, Anna 9                 2) Taylor, Emma 10                
     3) Pyle, Tiernan 9                 4) Carpenter, Julia 10            
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:13.00    2   
     1) Ansaldo, Leah 9                 2) Hehn, Alexandra 10             
     3) Elsea, Maddy 10                 4) Marshall, Sophia 10            
 
Event 28  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:31.00    6   
     1) McBride, Liam 10                2) Saveson, Eben 9                
     3) Walto, Miya 11                  4) Selman, Clara 11               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:43.00    5   
     1) Stiles, Anna 9                  2) Etzel, Madeline 10             
     3) Katz, Elaina 10                 4) Levins, Grace 9                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:52.00    4   
     1) Tamayo, Emilia 9                2)                                
     3) Dipillo, Riley 9                4) Schaefer, Lila 9               
 
Event 29  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:45.90    6   
     1) Hehn, Alexandra 10              2) aldrich, olivia 10             
     3) Matchett, Shyamili 11           4) aldrich, Sophie 10             
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:52.50    5   
     1) Kinstle, Molly 7                2) Taylor, Katie 9                
     3) Jordan, Danielle 10             4) O'Sullivan, Ailis 12           
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:03.60    4   
     1) Bromberg, Sadie 7               2) Jenkins, Madeline 8            
     3) Adams-Causion, Nicole 9         4) Yount, Mary 8                  
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:04.60    3   
     1) Sterdeur, Henry 9               2) Horton, Charlie 6              
     3) McBride, Liam 10                4) Ascher, Anastasia 12           
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:15.00    2   
     1) Perrone, Maya 7                 2) Page, Carleigh 7               
     3) Cole, Molly 8                   4) Reynolds, Charlotte 11         
 
Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:00.10    6   
     1) Gilson, Aidan 14                2) Desgres, Jacob 12              
     3) preston, gregory 13             4)                                
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:06.20    5   
     1) Wall, Ryan 13                   2) Wall, Bryce 13                 
     3) Quinlan, Patrick 11             4) Ansaldo, Sam 13                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:14.80    4   
     1) Nortonsmith, Avery 14           2) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 11        
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 7           4)                                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:35.60    3   
     1) McBride, Brendan 10             2) Curran, Pete 10                
     3) Katz-Berger, Alex 12            4) Labrecque, Cody 12             
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:10.30    6   
     1) Gilson, Amelia 14               2) Sector, Kate 14                
     3) Ramsden, Kristina 14            4) Ballou, Anna 14                
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:16.50    5   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 12                2) McCullock, Olivia 12           
     3) Haley, Lilly 12                 4) Mahoney, Maggie 14             
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:24.60    4   
     1) Sharp, Sophie 14                2) Ganderia, Lena 14              
     3) kamel, Sharene 14               4) O'Sullivan, Ailis 12           
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:33.20    3   
     1) Shumway, Kyra 13                2) vautrain, fiorellla 11         
     3) Soles, Anna 13                  4) Jonsson, Solveig 12            
 
Event 32  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:17.00    6   
     1) Grossman, Lucy 13               2) Lellman, Georgie 13            
     3) Milsark, Ethan 12               4) Milsark, Rory 12               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:23.00    5   
     1) Saveson, Gretchen 12            2) Jefwa, Haluwa 11               
     3) Greto, Lucy 13                  4) Greto, Tom 11                  
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:50.00    4   
     1) Lambert, Jude 11                2) Tamayo, Emilia 9               
     3) Dipillo, Riley 9                4) Sector, Kate 14                
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:52.00    3   
     1) Wysoker, Julia 10               2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 10         
     3) Mercer, Brianna 10              4) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 12        
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:02.00    2   
     1) Nearey, Cameron 9               2) Jonsson, Geir 9                
     3) Cooper, Henry 10                4) Salomao, Lauren 11             
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Caroline           9 Serios Pharmacy                   36.40   3   6   
  2 perry, nelia               9 Serios Pharmacy                   38.80   2   5   
  3 Yount, Mary                8 Recyclers                         39.00   2   4   
  4 Ogiveira, Iara             8 Bracers                           39.50   2   3   
  5 Goldstein, Sophia          9 Northampton Coop                  40.10   3   2   
  6 Costin-shaw, Meghan        8 Bracers                           40.90   1   1   
  7 Hehn, Madeleine            7 Northampton Coop                  41.80   2 
  8 Sarantidis, Persephone     8 General Cleaners                  42.80   2 
  9 Schaefer, Lila             9 Northampton Coop                  43.70   3 
 10 Jenkins, Madeline          8 Recyclers                         44.60   1 
 11 Marek, Delaney             8 Recyclers                         45.60   1 
 11 Dostal, Lucia              8 General Cleaners                  45.60   3 
 13 Stankowski, Katelyn        7 General Cleaners                  46.50   1 
 14 Denhart, Abigail           9 Northampton Coop                  47.80   3 
 15 Kinstle, Molly             7 Serios Pharmacy                   50.90   1 
 16 Lucey, Taylor              7 General Cleaners                  58.70   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westort, Tanner            8 General Cleaners                  36.60   2   6   
  2 Nowak, Davon               8 Energizers                        37.50   2   5   
  3 Fletcher, Jaz              8 Serios Pharmacy                   39.10   1   4   
  4 Hall-Witt, Lane            8 Bracers                           40.90   1   3   
  5 Demerski, Logan            7 General Cleaners                  48.40   1   2   
  6 Lellman, Gus               7 Bracers                           52.30   2   1   
  7 Pyle, Rowan                7 General Cleaners                  52.90   1 
  8 Gottlieb, Ben              7 Energizers                        54.90   2 
  9 Anderson, Emmet            8 Serios Pharmacy                   59.40   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, sayde              11 Northampton Coop                  34.80   1   6   
  2 Payne, Saphira            11 Energizers                        35.40   2   5   
  3 Tanner, emma              11 Northampton Coop                  36.10   2   4   
  4 Salomao, Lauren           11 Recyclers                         36.30   2   3   
  5 Yount, Emma               11 Recyclers                         37.00   2   2   
  6 Dunn, Sierra              11 Recyclers                         37.70   1   0.50
  6 Jordan, Danielle          10 Serios Pharmacy                   37.70   1   0.50
  8 Kesin, Lulu                9 Bracers                           37.90   1 
  9 Andrews, Sky              10 Energizers                        38.00   1 
 10 Etzel, Madeline           10 Bracers                           39.10   1 
 11 Hehn, Alexandra           10 Northampton Coop                  39.20   1 
 12 Taylor, Emma              10 General Cleaners                  40.40   2 
 13 Katz, Elaina              10 Bracers                           44.20   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nortonsmith, Quinn        11 Bracers                           34.80    6   
  2 Duggan, Jake              10 General Cleaners                  35.40    5   
  3 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy                   40.60    4   
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ness, Isabelle            14 Northampton Coop                  31.40    6   
  2 Goldstein, Naomi          12 Serios Pharmacy                   31.90    5   
  3 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners                  32.50    4   
  4 Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin  12 Energizers                        37.10    3   
  5 Dennis-Knierem, Emma      11 Recyclers                         40.30    2   
  6 Finch, Molly              11 Serios Pharmacy                   40.50    1   
  7 Dipillo, Laura            12 Recyclers                         41.30  
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milsark, Ethan            12 General Cleaners                  33.30    6   
  2 Curran, Kevin             14 Serios Pharmacy                   34.40    5   
  3 Bennett, Ewan             12 Northampton Coop                  36.30    4   
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perrone, Maya              7 General Cleaners                8-10.50    5.50
  1 Gottlieb, Ruby             9 Energizers                      8-10.50    5.50
  3 Florek, Livi               7 Energizers                      8-09.50    4   
  4 Griswad, Serena            9 Energizers                      8-03.50    3   
  5 Pyle, Tiernan              9 General Cleaners                8-02.00    2   
  6 Dostal, Lucia              8 General Cleaners                7-10.00    1   
  7 Ogiveira, Iara             8 Bracers                         7-09.25  
  8 Toffoli, Lucia             7 Bracers                         7-07.25  
  9 Sarantidis, Persephone     8 General Cleaners                7-06.50  
 10 Ballou, Renee              9 Northampton Coop                7-05.00  
 11 Jenkins, Madeline          8 Recyclers                       7-03.75  
 12 Parrot, Janna              7 Energizers                      6-08.50  
 13 Meunier, Abigail           9 Energizers                      6-07.50  
 14 Markham, Eva               8 General Cleaners                6-06.25  
 15 Marek, Delaney             8 Recyclers                       6-04.75  
 16 DiLeo, Celeste             7 General Cleaners                5-08.25  
 17 Meunier, Ellie             7 Serios Pharmacy                 5-08.00  
 18 Dean, Maria                7 Northampton Coop                5-06.50  
 19 Howe, Rowan                6 Energizers                      5-03.50  
 20 Schaller-Moe, Phoebe       7 Energizers                      4-02.50  
 21 DeFriesse, Olivia          7 Energizers                      3-01.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop               10-09.50    6   
  2 Revelo, Jacob              8 Energizers                     10-08.50    5   
  3 Saveson, Eben              9 Energizers                     10-03.25    4   
  4 Fletcher, Jaz              8 Serios Pharmacy                10-01.00    3   
  5 Dipillo, Riley             9 Northampton Coop                9-11.50    2   
  6 Pyle, Rowan                7 General Cleaners                8-10.75    1   
  7 Larson, Eric               9 Energizers                      8-05.00  
  8 Horton, Charlie            6 Energizers                      8-02.00  
  9 LaFrance, Ian              9 Energizers                      7-05.00  
  9 Tougas, Quinn              8 Recyclers                       7-05.00  
 11 Hall-Witt, Lane            8 Bracers                         7-02.75  
 12 Spencer, Emmet             7 Bracers                         7-02.50  
 13 Gottlieb, Ben              7 Energizers                      6-08.00  
 14 Lellman, Gus               7 Bracers                         6-03.00  
 15 Cornelius, Stone           8 Northampton Coop                6-02.50  
 16 Brooks-kahn, Joe           7 General Cleaners                5-07.00  
 17 Anderson, Emmet            8 Serios Pharmacy                 5-02.00  
 17 Detmers, Jordan            7 Recyclers                       5-02.00  
 19 Nessel, John               9 Bracers                         5-01.50  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, sayde              11 Northampton Coop               11-09.00    6   
  2 Heath, Liana              10 Serios Pharmacy                10-02.75    5   
  3 Revelo, Carolyn           10 Energizers                     10-01.50    4   
  4 Stenson, Carley           10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-10.50    3   
  5 McBride, Aoife            11 Energizers                      9-05.75    2   
  6 Walto, Miya               11 Energizers                      9-01.25    1   
  7 Romain, Natalie           11 Northampton Coop                9-00.50  
  8 shumway, Sydney           10 Bracers                         9-00.00  
  9 Yount, Emma               11 Recyclers                       8-10.25  
 10 Feitner, Lilah            11 Northampton Coop                8-08.50  
 11 Dunn, Sierra              11 Recyclers                       8-08.00  
 11 Merullo, Juliana           9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-08.00  
 13 Andrews, Sky              10 Energizers                      8-04.00  
 14 Taylor, Emma              10 General Cleaners                8-01.00  
 15 Swanson, Anna              9 General Cleaners                8-00.50  
 16 Etzel, Madeline           10 Bracers                         7-08.25  
 17 Selman, Clara             11 Energizers                      7-04.00  
 18 Sureck, Tali               9 Bracers                         7-03.25  
 19 Tash, Mathilde            11 Northampton Coop                6-11.00  
 20 Mercer, Brianna           10 Serios Pharmacy                 4-04.00  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greto, Tom                11 Energizers                     11-02.25    6   
  2 Duggan, Jake              10 General Cleaners               10-03.50    5   
  3 Nortonsmith, Quinn        11 Bracers                        10-00.75    4   
  4 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      11 Northampton Coop                9-10.00    2.50
  4 Gelb, Benjamin            11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-10.00    2.50
  6 Lambert, Jude             11 Northampton Coop                9-07.00    1   
  7 Peterson, Nick            10 General Cleaners                8-04.75  
  8 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-04.50  
  9 McBride, Liam             10 Energizers                      8-02.00  
 10 Doherty, Henry            10 Energizers                      7-07.50  
 11 Turgeon, Evan             10 Northampton Coop                5-10.00  
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         12 Energizers                     13-05.75    6   
  2 Soles, Anna               13 Bracers                        12-09.50    5   
  3 Lutz, Mariel              14 Bracers                        12-07.75    4   
  4 Jefwa, Haluwa             11 Energizers                     12-07.25    3   
  5 Sharp, Sophie             14 Serios Pharmacy                12-02.50    1.50
  5 Ganderia, Lena            14 Serios Pharmacy                12-02.50    1.50
  7 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners               10-11.75  
  8 Shumway, Kyra             13 Bracers                        10-11.00  
  9 Narkewicz, Emma           13 Northampton Coop               10-09.00  
 10 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      12 Serios Pharmacy                10-04.50  
 11 Ballou, Anna              14 Northampton Coop               10-03.00  
 12 Grossman, Lucy            13 General Cleaners               10-00.00  
 13 Forman, Isabella          13 General Cleaners                9-03.25  
 14 Dipillo, Laura            12 Recyclers                       9-02.00  
 15 Lellman, Georgie          13 General Cleaners                8-04.00  
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nortonsmith, Avery        14 Northampton Coop               15-01.50    6   
  2 Gilson, Aidan             14 Bracers                        14-05.75    5   
  3 Wall, Ryan                13 Recyclers                      13-07.00    4   
  4 Belkin, Daniel            14 Serios Pharmacy                12-05.50    3   
  5 Milsark, Rory             12 General Cleaners               12-05.00    2   
  6 Olmstead, Ryan            12 General Cleaners               12-03.50    1   
  7 Sweet, Bina               11 Northampton Coop               12-01.50  
  8 Wall, Bryce               13 Recyclers                      12-00.00  
  9 Milsark, Ethan            12 General Cleaners               10-11.00  
 10 Ansaldo, Sam              13 Recyclers                      10-05.00  
 11 Quinlan, Patrick          11 Recyclers                       9-05.00  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merullo, Juliana           9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    6   
  2 Gottlieb, Ruby             9 Energizers                      3-02.00    5   
  3 Sarantidis, Persephone     8 General Cleaners                3-00.00    3.50
  3 Dean, Maria                7 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    3.50
  5 Tanner, Caroline           9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    1.50
  5 Taylor, Katie              9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    1.50
  7 Wunjo, Priya               7 Bracers                         2-08.00  
  7 Stankowski, Katelyn        7 General Cleaners                2-08.00  
 -- Wanamaker, Alice           8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- DeFriesse, Olivia          7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Howe, Rowan                6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Marek, Delaney             8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Norman, Emma               8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- DiLeo, Celeste             7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Markham, Eva               8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Meunier, Abigail           9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Perrone, Maya              7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    6   
  2 Detmers, Jordan            7 Recyclers                       3-02.00    4.50
  2 Revelo, Jacob              8 Energizers                      3-02.00    4.50
  4 Matchett, Kapel            9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    2   
  4 Nessel, John               9 Bracers                         3-00.00    2   
  4 Nowak, Davon               8 Energizers                      3-00.00    2   
  7 Larson, Eric               9 Energizers                      2-10.00  
  8 Patrick, Cole              9 Northampton Coop                2-08.00  
 -- Brooks-kahn, Joe           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Moore, Trevonte            9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- LaFrance, Ian              9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Salsedo, Sonam             7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Edmonds-Estes, Noah        7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Fox, Zachary               8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Anderson, Emmet            8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 shumway, Sydney           10 Bracers                         3-10.00    6   
  2 Tanner, emma              11 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    4.50
  2 Romain, Natalie           11 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    4.50
  4 Tash, Mathilde            11 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    1.50
  4 Reynolds, Charlotte       11 General Cleaners                3-04.00    1.50
  4 Dunn, Sierra              11 Recyclers                       3-04.00    1.50
  4 Matchett, Shyamili        11 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    1.50
  8 Feitner, Lilah            11 Northampton Coop                3-02.00  
  8 Stenson, Carley           10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00  
 10 Marshall, Sophia          10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 10 Etzel, Madeline           10 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 10 Sureck, Tali               9 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 13 marvin, mackenzie         10 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 13 McBride, Aoife            11 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 13 Kesin, Lulu                9 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 13 Swanson, Anna              9 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 13 Heath, Liana              10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 13 Brenna, Sagan             66 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 19 Ascher, Anastasia         12 Energizers                      2-08.00  
 -- Yount, Emma               11 Recyclers                            NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nick            10 General Cleaners                3-02.00    6   
  2 McBride, Brendan          10 Energizers                      3-00.00    4.50
  2 McBride, Liam             10 Energizers                      3-00.00    4.50
  4 Lambert, Jude             11 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    2.50
  4 Cooper, Henry             10 Recyclers                       2-10.00    2.50
  6 Preston, Alex             10 Energizers                      2-08.00    0.50
  6 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      11 Northampton Coop                2-08.00    0.50
 -- Desgres, Rocco            11 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lutz, Mariel              14 Bracers                         4-06.00    6   
  2 Jefwa, Haluwa             11 Energizers                      4-02.00    5   
  3 Sharp, Sophie             14 Serios Pharmacy                 4-00.00    4   
  4 Gilson, Amelia            14 Northampton Coop                3-10.00    3   
  5 Saveson, Gretchen         12 Energizers                      3-08.00    1.50
  5 Holroyde, Kerry           12 Energizers                      3-08.00    1.50
  7 Forman, Isabella          13 General Cleaners                3-06.00  
  7 Grossman, Lucy            13 General Cleaners                3-06.00  
  7 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00  
 10 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners                3-04.00  
 11 Creighton, Caleigh        12 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 11 Hillenbrand, Taryn        12 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 11 Mahoney, Maggie           14 Recyclers                       3-00.00  
 14 Haley, Lilly              12 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 14 Ganderia, Lena            14 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 14 McCullock, Olivia         12 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 -- loomis, Sierra            13 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Ryan                13 Recyclers                       4-02.00    6   
  2 Desgres, Jacob            12 Bracers                         3-10.00    4.50
  2 Wall, Bryce               13 Recyclers                       3-10.00    4.50
  4 Olmstead, Ryan            12 General Cleaners                3-08.00    3   
  5 Labrecque, Cody           12 Energizers                      3-04.00    2   
  6 Ansaldo, Sam              13 Recyclers                       2-10.00    1   
  7 Curran, Kevin             14 Serios Pharmacy                 2-08.00  
 
Event 51  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Stone           8 Northampton Coop                  40-00    6   
  2 Lellman, Gus               7 Bracers                           32-00    5   
  3 Cullen, Kieran             8 Recyclers                         28-00    2   
  3 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        7 Northampton Coop                  28-00    2   
  3 Fletcher, Jaz              8 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    2   
  3 Haber, William             7 Recyclers                         28-00    2   
  3 Lance, Miles               8 Recyclers                         28-00    2   
  8 Nessel, David              7 Bracers                           24-00  
  8 Pyle, Rowan                7 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 10 Tougas, Quinn              8 Recyclers                         20-00  
 11 Anderson, Emmet            8 Serios Pharmacy                   15-00  
 11 Vautrain, Dante            7 Recyclers                         15-00  
 11 Gottlieb, Ben              7 Energizers                        15-00  
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pyle, Tiernan              9 General Cleaners                  32-00    6   
  2 Padeck, Caitlin            6 Bracers                           24-00    3.50
  2 Stankowski, Katelyn        7 General Cleaners                  24-00    3.50
  2 Griswad, Serena            9 Energizers                        24-00    3.50
  2 Norman, Emma               8 General Cleaners                  24-00    3.50
  6 Marek, Delaney             8 Recyclers                         20-00    0.25
  6 DeFriesse, Olivia          7 Energizers                        20-00    0.25
  6 Kinstle, Molly             7 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00    0.25
  6 Sarantidis, Persephone     8 General Cleaners                  20-00    0.25
 10 Parrot, Janna              7 Energizers                        15-00  
 
Event 53  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben              9 Energizers                        60-00    5.50
  1 Nortonsmith, Quinn        11 Bracers                           60-00    5.50
  3 Turgeon, Evan             10 Northampton Coop                  52-00    3.50
  3 Fox, Zachary               8 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    3.50
  5 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      11 Northampton Coop                  48-00    1   
  5 Doherty, Henry            10 Energizers                        48-00    1   
  5 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                  48-00    1   
  8 Darabi, Kamran             9 General Cleaners                  44-00  
  9 Greto, Tom                11 Energizers                        40-00  
  9 Matchett, Kapel            9 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
  9 Fisher, Clement           10 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
 12 McBride, Liam             10 Energizers                        36-00  
 12 Lent, Owen                 9 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 14 James-Salus, Treyron       8 Energizers                        34-00  
 15 Preston, Alex             10 Energizers                        32-00  
 15 McBride, Brendan          10 Energizers                        32-00  
 15 Miller, Jameson           11 Bracers                           32-00  
 15 Gelb, Benjamin            11 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 15 Nearey, Cameron            9 Recyclers                         32-00  
 20 Patrick, Cole              9 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 20 Lent, Nathan              10 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 20 Revelo, Jacob              8 Energizers                        28-00  
 23 Nessel, John               9 Bracers                           24-00  
 23 LaFrance, Ian              9 Energizers                        24-00  
 23 Jonsson, Geir              9 Recyclers                         24-00  
 26 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 26 Cooper, Henry             10 Recyclers                         20-00  
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heath, Liana              10 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    6   
  2 Taylor, Emma              10 General Cleaners                  36-00    4.50
  2 Yount, Emma               11 Recyclers                         36-00    4.50
  4 Frogameni, Elena          11 Northampton Coop                  32-00    1   
  4 Etzel, Madeline           10 Bracers                           32-00    1   
  4 Andrews, Sky              10 Energizers                        32-00    1   
  4 Tanner, emma              11 Northampton Coop                  32-00    1   
  4 Merullo, Juliana           9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    1   
  4 Tanner, Caroline           9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    1   
 10 Marshall, Sophia          10 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 10 shumway, Sydney           10 Bracers                           28-00  
 10 petlock, karlie           10 Recyclers                         28-00  
 10 Taylor, Katie              9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 10 marvin, mackenzie         10 Recyclers                         28-00  
 10 Reynolds, Charlotte       11 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 10 Griswad, Serena            9 Energizers                        28-00  
 17 McBride, Aoife            11 Energizers                        24-00  
 17 Dostal, Lucia              8 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 17 Detmers, Carly            11 Bracers                           24-00  
 20 Dunn, Sierra              11 Recyclers                         20-00  
 21 Mercer, Brianna           10 Serios Pharmacy                   15-00  
 21 Katz, Elaina              10 Bracers                           15-00  
 21 Howe, Rowan                6 Energizers                        15-00  
 21 Meunier, Abigail           9 Energizers                        15-00  
 
Event 55  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilson, Aidan             14 Bracers                           75-00    6   
  2 Milsark, Ethan            12 General Cleaners                  66-00    4.50
  2 Curran, Kevin             14 Serios Pharmacy                   66-00    4.50
  4 Katz-Berger, Alex         12 Energizers                        64-00    3   
  5 Milsark, Rory             12 General Cleaners                  60-00    2   
  6 Bennett, Ewan             12 Northampton Coop                  56-00    1   
  7 Olmstead, Ryan            12 General Cleaners                  48-00  
  8 Quinlan, Patrick          11 Recyclers                         44-00  
  9 Sweet, Bina               11 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 10 Labrecque, Cody           12 Energizers                        24-00  
 
Event 56  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ness, Isabelle            14 Northampton Coop                  52-00    5.50
  1 Haley, Lilly              12 Recyclers                         52-00    5.50
  3 Turgeon, Lexi             12 Northampton Coop                  48-00    3.50
  3 McCullock, Olivia         12 Recyclers                         48-00    3.50
  5 Saveson, Gretchen         12 Energizers                        44-00    1   
  5 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners                  44-00    1   
  5 Hillenbrand, Taryn        12 General Cleaners                  44-00    1   
  8 Gilson, Amelia            14 Northampton Coop                  40-00  
  8 Grossman, Lucy            13 General Cleaners                  40-00  
  8 Mahoney, Maggie           14 Recyclers                         40-00  
 11 Ramsden, Kristina         14 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 12 Blatner, Mairead          12 Energizers                        24-00  
 13 Creighton, Caleigh        12 General Cleaners                  20-00