Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/21/2011
                             Northampton
                  Team Rankings - Through Event 60
                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               272.15
    2      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               173.35
    3      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               140.50
    4      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               121.5
    5      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               121.40
    6      General Cleaners                YEL               109.55
                                                      Total 938.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               136.65
    2      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                72.85
    3      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                60.5
    4      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                53.50
    5      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                52.90
    6      General Cleaners                YEL                45.5
                                                      Total 421.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               110.50
    2      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                74.50
    3      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                73
    4      General Cleaners                YEL                50
    5      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                49
    6      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                43
                                                      Total 400.00

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                3:03.60    6   
  2 Peterson, Nick            10 General Cleaners                3:20.30    5   
  3 Howe, Ben                  8 Energizers                      3:20.50    4   
  4 Tougas, Quinn              8 Recyclers                       3:52.90    3   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Caroline           9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:11.20    6   
  2 Perry, Nelia               9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:16.70    5   
  3 Yount, Mary                8 Recyclers                       3:29.50    4   
  4 Parrot, Janna              7 Energizers                      4:34.40    3   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilson, Aidan             14 Bracers                         2:37.50    6   
  2 Sullivan, Liam            13 Bracers                         2:39.10    5   
  3 Wall, Bryce               13 Recyclers                       2:44.80    4   
  4 Milsark, Rory             12 General Cleaners                2:45.10    3   
  5 Milsark, Ethan            12 General Cleaners                2:45.60    2   
  6 Wall, Ryan                13 Recyclers                       2:46.60    1   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lutz, Mariel              14 Bracers                         2:42.80    6   
  2 Marck, haley              12 Recyclers                       2:56.60    5   
  3 Mahoney, Maggie           14 Recyclers                       3:02.10    4   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:17.30    6   
     1) Griswad, Serena 9               2) Payne, Johanna 9               
     3) Gottlieb, Ruby 9                4) Parrot, Janna 7                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:18.00    5   
     1) Feitner, Lilah 11               2) Elsea, Lauren 8                
     3) Ballou, Renee 9                 4) Schaefer, Lila 9               
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:19.30    4   
     1) Burns, Acadia 8                 2) Meunier, Ellie 7               
     3) Perry, Nelia 9                  4) Tanner, Caroline 9             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:23.30    3   
     1) Ogiveira, Iara 8                2) Costin-shaw, Meghan 8          
     3) Wunjo, Priya 7                  4) Padeck, Caitlin 6              
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:28.20    2   
     1) Lucey, Taylor 7                 2) DiLeo, Celeste 7               
     3) Markham, Eva 8                  4) Bentley, Nessrine 6            
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              1:29.30    1   
     1) Ripley, cecclia 8               2) Jenkins, Madeline 8            
     3) Wanamaker, Alice 8              4) Leone, Madeleine 7             
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:19.60    6   
     1) Demerski, Logan 7               2) Walker, Sam 9                  
     3) Wilcox, Ryan 10                 4) Westort, Tanner 8              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:19.70    5   
     1) Lambert, Jude 11                2) Dipillo, Riley 9               
     3) Bennett, Ewan 12                4) Sweet, Bina 11                 
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:20.10    4   
     1) Saveson, Eben 9                 2) Sterdeur, Henry 9              
     3) Revelo, Jacob 8                 4) Curran, Sam 9                  
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:24.40    3   
     1) Fox, Zachary 8                  2) Anderson, Emmet 8              
     3) Bidus, Nathaniel 9              4)                                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:28.10    2   
     1) Moore, Trevonte 9               2) Lellman, Gus 7                 
     3) Shotland, Johny 8               4)                                
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              2:28.30    1   
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:17.50    6   
     1) aldrich, Sophie 10              2) Elsea, Maddy 10                
     3) Aldrich, Olivia 10              4) Turgeon, Evan 10               
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:24.20    5   
     1) Bidus, Matthew 10               2) Anderson, Emmet 8              
     3) Creek, Jerry 8                  4) Fletcher, Jaz 8                
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:25.50    4   
     1) Haber, William 7                2) Wilcox, Lauren 8               
     3) Adams-Causion, Nicole 9         4) Detmers, Jordan 7              
  4 Serios Pharmacy  'B'                                         1:25.90    2.50
     1) Kinstle, Molly 7                2) Wysoker, Julia 10              
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:25.90    2.50
     1) Pyle, Tiernan 9                 2) Cole, Molly 8                  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:09.40    6   
     1) Lambert, Jude 11                2) Bennett, Ewan 12               
     3) Turgeon, Evan 10                4) Sweet, Bina 11                 
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:10.90    5   
     1) Doherty, Henry 10               2) Greto, Tom 11                  
     3) Christopher, Eli 11             4) Preston, Alex 10               
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:14.50    4   
     1) Cooper, Henry 10                2) Cullen, Aedan 10               
     3) Cullen, Kieran 8                4) Nearey, Cameron 9              
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:15.30    3   
     1) Peterson, Nick 10               2) Wilcox, Ryan 10                
     3) norris, gregory 11              4)                                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:07.90    6   
     1) Payne, Saphira 11               2) Walto, Miya 11                 
     3) Selman, Clara 11                4) Revelo, Carolyn 10             
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:12.50    5   
     1) Peterson, Devon 10              2) Stiles, Anna 9                 
     3) Levins, Grace 9                 4) Daniell, Avery 9               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:13.50    4   
     1) Marshall, Sophia 10             2) Romain, Natalie 11             
     3) Aldrich, Olivia 10              4) aldrich, Sophie 10             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:04.50    6   
     1) shanky, Nick 14                 2) Curran, Kevin 14               
     3) Lucey, Ethan 10                 4) Belkin, Daniel 14              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:06.70    5   
     1) Preston, Gregory 13             2) Miller, Jameson 11             
     3) Usher, Cairo 13                 4) Perry, Jonah 13                
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:06.80    4   
     1) Milsark, Rory 12                2) Milsark, Ethan 12              
     3)                                 4) norris, gregory 11             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:12.30    3   
     1) Adams, Elliot 12                2) Katz-Berger, Alex 12           
     3) Preston, Alex 10                4) Doherty, Henry 10              
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:19.80    2   
     1) Etlinger, Ben 10                2) Cooper, Henry 10               
     3) Wysoker, Gabriel 12             4) Nearey, Cameron 9              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:22.20    1   
     1) Dipillo, Riley 9                2) Patrick, Cole 9                
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 11         4) Lambert, Jude 11               
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:02.10    6   
     1) Jefwa, Haluwa 11                2) Greto, Lucy 13                 
     3) Castro, Sonia 12                4) Holroyde, Kerry 12             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:05.60    5   
     1) Sector, Kate 14                 2) Matakanski, Kiana 13           
     3) Ness, Isabelle 14               4) Gilson, Amelia 14              
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:05.80    4   
     1) Seney, Vita 12                  2) Petlock, Karlie 10             
     3) Marck, haley 12                 4) Mahoney, Maggie 14             
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:06.90    3   
     1) DiLeo, Claire 13                2) Illingsworth, Maddle 12        
     3) Creighton, Caleigh 12           4) Hillenbrand, Taryn 12          
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:17.30    2   
     1) vautrain, fiorellla 11          2) Levins, Grace 9                
     3) Costin-shaw, Bailey 9           4) Kesin, Lulu 9                  
 
Event 14  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:02.20    6   
     1) Preston, Gregory 13             2) Lutz, Mariel 14                
     3) Desgres, Jacob 12               4) Usher, Cairo 13                
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:03.80    5   
     1) Grossman, Lucy 13               2) Lellman, Georgie 13            
     3) Milsark, Rory 12                4) Milsark, Ethan 12              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:08.20    4   
     1) Curran, Pete 10                 2) Payne, Saphira 11              
     3) Blatner, Mairead 12             4) Revelo, Carolyn 10             
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:11.70    3   
     1) Bidus, Matthew 10               2) Shelkey, Sierra 14             
     3) Kamel, Sharene 14               4) Curran, Kevin 14               
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:11.90    2   
     1) Seney, Vita 12                  2) Norris, Erin 13                
     3) Mahoney, Maggie 14              4)                                
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:45.30    6   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 7           2) Salsedo, Sonam 7               
     3) Turgeon, Evan 10                4) Walton, Natnael 10             
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:51.00    5   
     1) Demerski, Logan 7               2) Wilcox, Ryan 10                
     3) Pyle, Rowan 7                   4) Walker, Sam 9                  
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:00.50    4   
     1) Moore, Trevonte 9               2) Shotland, Johny 8              
     3) Lellman, Gus 7                  4) Perry, Jonah 13                
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:08.00    3   
     1) Cullen, Kieran 8                2) Vautrain, Dante 7              
     3) Haber, William 7                4) Huntley, Camren 8              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:16.80    2   
     1) James-Salus, Treyron 8          2) Curran, Sam 9                  
     3) Howe, Ben 8                     4) Sterdeur, Henry 9              
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:20.30    1   
     1) Bidus, Nathaniel 9              2) Foley, Sam 8                   
     3) Fox, Zachary 8                  4) Creek, Jerry 8                 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:51.80    6   
     1) Griswad, Serena 9               2) Gottlieb, Ruby 9               
     3) Howe, Rowan 6                   4) Payne, Johanna 9               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:06.90    5   
     1) Schaefer, Lila 9                2) Elsea, Lauren 8                
     3) Ballou, Renee 9                 4) Denhart, Abigail 9             
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:18.60    4   
     1) Marek, Delaney 8                2) Wilcox, Lauren 8               
     3) Meehan, Aurora 9                4) Yount, Mary 8                  
  4 General Cleaners                                             3:33.70    3   
     1) Cole, Molly 8                   2) Pyle, Tiernan 9                
     3) Lucey, Taylor 7                 4) Markham, Eva 8                 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:44.30    6   
     1) Meunier, Abigail 9              2) Walto, Miya 11                 
     3) Selman, Clara 11                4) Parrot, Janna 7                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:47.40    5   
     1) Peterson, Devon 10              2) Levins, Grace 9                
     3) Stiles, Anna 9                  4) Daniell, Avery 9               
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:51.70    4   
     1) Meehan, Aurora 9                2) Petlock, Karlie 10             
     3) Yount, Emma 11                  4) Norris, Erin 13                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:02.90    3   
     1) Petlock, Gabrielle 12           2) Romain, Natalie 11             
     3) Denhart, Abigail 9              4) Tash, Mathilde 11              
 
Event 24  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:19.40    6   
     1) Petlock, Karlie 10              2) Marck, haley 12                
     3) Wall, Bryce 13                  4) Wall, Ryan 13                  
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:28.10    5   
     1) Greto, Lucy 13                  2) Greto, Tom 11                  
     3) Jefwa, Haluwa 11                4) Christopher, Eli 11            
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:37.70    4   
     1) Shelkey, Sierra 14              2) Kamel, Sharene 14              
     3) Lucey, Ethan 10                 4) Belkin, Daniel 14              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:55.80    3   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 7           2) Patrick, Cole 9                
     3) Petlock, Gabrielle 12           4) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 11        
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:06.90    2   
     1) Costin-shaw, Bailey 9           2) Kesin, Lulu 9                  
     3) vautrain, fiorellla 11          4) Meneke, Katy 13                
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gottlieb, Ruby             9 Energizers                      1:25.90    6   
  2 Hannus, Mikayla            8 Serios Pharmacy                 1:44.50    5   
  3 Kinstle, Molly             7 Serios Pharmacy                 1:58.50    4   
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                1:21.20    6   
  2 Walker, Sam                9 General Cleaners                1:25.30    5   
  3 Fox, Zachary               8 Serios Pharmacy                 1:29.50    4   
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Saphira            11 Energizers                      1:28.70    6   
  2 Kesin, Lulu                9 Bracers                         1:31.20    5   
  3 Brenna, Sagan             66 Serios Pharmacy                 1:35.10    4   
  4 Mercer, Brianna           10 Serios Pharmacy                 1:43.30    3   
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cullen, Aedan             10 Recyclers                       1:26.10    6   
  2 McBride, Brendan          10 Energizers                      1:29.50    5   
  3 Doherty, Henry            10 Energizers                      1:34.70    4   
  4 McBride, Liam             10 Energizers                      1:39.80    3   
  5 Desgres, Rocco            11 Bracers                         2:11.60    2   
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiLeo, Claire             13 General Cleaners                1:18.40    6   
  2 Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin  12 Energizers                      1:35.20    5   
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 shanky, Nick              14 Serios Pharmacy                 1:13.30    6   
  2 Sullivan, Liam            13 Bracers                         1:16.60    5   
 
Event 31  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:44.00    6   
     1) Sweet, Bina 11                  2) Bennett, Ewan 12               
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 7           4) Dipillo, Riley 9               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:44.90    5   
     1) Sterdeur, Henry 9               2) Saveson, Eben 9                
     3) Revelo, Jacob 8                 4) Howe, Ben 8                    
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:10.10    4   
     1) Detmers, Jordan 7               2) Etlinger, Ben 10               
     3) Tougas, Quinn 8                 4)                                
 
Event 32  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:58.70    6   
     1) Meunier, Abigail 9              2) Clough, Reesa 7                
     3) Sellers, Madeline 11            4) Howe, Rowan 6                  
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              3:02.40    5   
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 8             2) Leone, Madeleine 7             
     3) Marek, Delaney 8                4) Yount, Mary 8                  
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:11.80    4   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 7                  2) Kaufman, Vivian 7              
     3) Ogiveira, Iara 8                4) Costin-shaw, Meghan 8          
 
Event 34  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:35.60    6   
     1) Castro, Sonia 12                2) Revelo, Jacob 8                
     3) Christopher, Eli 11             4) Greto, Tom 11                  
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:44.20    5   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 7           2) Marshall, Sophia 10            
     3) Ballou, Renee 9                 4) Petlock, Gabrielle 12          
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:04.80    4   
     1) vautrain, fiorellla 11          2) Urbank, Lily 10                
     3) Shotland, Johny 8               4) Perry, Jonah 13                
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:08.70    3   
     1) Wanamaker, Alice 8              2) Ripley, cecclia 8              
     3) Dunn, Sierra 11                 4) Jenkins, Madeline 8            
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:14.80    2   
     1) Kinstle, Molly 7                2) Meunier, Ellie 7               
     3) Wysoker, Julia 10               4) Hannus, Mikayla 8              
  6 General Cleaners                                             3:28.60    1   
     1) Pyle, Tiernan 9                 2) Cole, Molly 8                  
     3) Westort, Tanner 8               4)                                
 
Event 36  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:24.30    6   
     1) Illingsworth, Maddle 12         2) Creighton, Caleigh 12          
     3) Hillenbrand, Taryn 12           4) DiLeo, Claire 13               
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:26.80    5   
     1) Jonsson, Geir 9                 2) Wilcox, Lauren 8               
     3) Etlinger, Ben 10                4) Vautrain, Dante 7              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:27.40    4   
     1) McBride, Brendan 10             2) McBride, Liam 10               
     3) Walto, Miya 11                  4) Holroyde, Kerry 12             
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:57.00    3   
     1) Brenna, Sagan 66                2) Mercer, Brianna 10             
     3) Creek, Jerry 8                  4) shanky, Nick 14                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:19.30    2   
     1) Meneke, Katy 13                 2) Sullivan, Liam 13              
     3) Arakian, Anna 10                4) Padeck, Caitlin 6              
  6 Duseau Trucking  'B'                                         3:26.10    1   
     1) Cooper, Henry 10                2) Seney, Vita 12                 
     3) Wall, Ryan 13                   4) Wall, Bryce 13                 
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Payne, Johanna             9 Energizers                        16.80   2   5.50
  1 Tanner, Caroline           9 Serios Pharmacy                   16.80   3   5.50
  3 Meehan, Aurora             9 Recyclers                         18.10   2   4   
  4 Ogiveira, Iara             8 Bracers                           18.30   1   3   
  5 Perry, Nelia               9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.50   2   1.50
  5 Griswad, Serena            9 Energizers                        18.50   3   1.50
  7 DeFriesse, Olivia          7 Energizers                        19.20   1 
  8 Ripley, cecclia            8 Recyclers                         19.80   1 
  9 Burns, Acadia              8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.10   1 
 10 Marek, Delaney             8 Recyclers                         20.40   3 
 11 Clough, Reesa              7 Energizers                        20.60   1 
 12 Leone, Madeleine           7 Recyclers                         20.90   1 
 13 Meunier, Ellie             7 Serios Pharmacy                   21.20   1 
 14 Bentley, Yassmine          6 General Cleaners                  21.30   2 
 15 Bentley, Nessrine          6 General Cleaners                  21.80   1 
 16 Wanamaker, Alice           8 Recyclers                         22.10   2 
 17 Wilcox, Lauren             8 Recyclers                         25.00   3 
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben              9 Energizers                        16.10    6   
  2 Wilcox, Ryan              10 General Cleaners                  17.10    5   
  3 Fletcher, Jaz              8 Serios Pharmacy                   17.40    4   
  4 Westort, Tanner            8 General Cleaners                  17.70    3   
  5 Cullen, Kieran             8 Recyclers                         18.60    2   
  6 Haber, William             7 Recyclers                         19.40    1   
  7 Huntley, Camren            8 Recyclers                         22.40  
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walto, Miya               11 Energizers                        16.60   1   6   
  2 Yount, Emma               11 Recyclers                         17.40   1   4.50
  2 Selman, Clara             11 Energizers                        17.40   2   4.50
  4 Stiles, Anna               9 Bracers                           18.00   1   3   
  5 Dunn, Sierra              11 Recyclers                         18.20   2   2   
  6 Urbank, Lily              10 Bracers                           18.70   2   1   
  7 Arakian, Anna             10 Bracers                           18.80   1 
  8 Brenna, Sagan             66 Serios Pharmacy                   19.10   1 
  9 Mercer, Brianna           10 Serios Pharmacy                   20.40   2 
 10 Wysoker, Julia            10 Serios Pharmacy                   21.80   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBride, Brendan          10 Energizers                        16.60    6   
  2 Cullen, Aedan             10 Recyclers                         16.90    5   
  3 Nearey, Cameron            9 Recyclers                         19.70    4   
 
Event 41  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castro, Sonia             12 Energizers                        15.20    6   
  2 Jefwa, Haluwa             11 Energizers                        15.40    5   
  3 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners                  15.70    4   
  4 Grossman, Lucy            13 General Cleaners                  15.90    3   
  5 Norris, Erin              13 Recyclers                         16.10    2   
  6 Holroyde, Kerry           12 Energizers                        16.40    1   
  7 Lellman, Georgie          13 General Cleaners                  18.20  
 
Event 42  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wysoker, Gabriel          12 Recyclers                         17.00    6   
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogiveira, Iara             8 Bracers                         9-01.50    6   
  2 Tanner, Caroline           9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-01.25    5   
  3 Pyle, Tiernan              9 General Cleaners                7-11.00    4   
  4 Jenkins, Madeline          8 Recyclers                       7-08.00    3   
  5 Leone, Madeleine           7 Recyclers                       7-04.75    2   
  6 DeFriesse, Olivia          7 Energizers                      7-03.00    1   
  7 Meunier, Abigail           9 Energizers                      7-02.25  
  8 Costin-shaw, Meghan        8 Bracers                         6-11.50  
  9 Burns, Acadia              8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-07.75  
 10 Wunjo, Priya               7 Bracers                         6-04.50  
 11 Parrot, Janna              7 Energizers                      6-01.50  
 12 Meunier, Ellie             7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-00.00  
 13 Meehan, Aurora             9 Recyclers                       5-11.00  
 14 Wilcox, Lauren             8 Recyclers                       5-05.00  
 15 Bentley, Yassmine          6 General Cleaners                4-10.00  
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben              9 Energizers                     10-11.50    6   
  2 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                9-08.00    5   
  3 Howe, Ben                  8 Energizers                      9-07.00    4   
  4 Revelo, Jacob              8 Energizers                      9-06.75    3   
  5 Dipillo, Riley             9 Northampton Coop                8-08.00    2   
  6 Walker, Sam                9 General Cleaners                8-01.50    1   
  7 Foley, Sam                 8 Serios Pharmacy                 7-02.00  
  8 Haber, William             7 Recyclers                       7-01.25  
  9 James-Salus, Treyron       8 Energizers                      6-07.00  
 10 Huntley, Camren            8 Recyclers                       6-05.00  
 11 Sterdeur, Henry            9 Energizers                      6-02.00  
 12 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        7 Northampton Coop                6-00.00  
 
Event 45  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Revelo, Carolyn           10 Energizers                     10-07.00    6   
  2 Walto, Miya               11 Energizers                     10-03.50    5   
  3 Tash, Mathilde            11 Northampton Coop                9-11.50    4   
  4 Feitner, Lilah            11 Northampton Coop                9-07.50    3   
  5 Romain, Natalie           11 Northampton Coop                9-05.50    2   
  6 Yount, Emma               11 Recyclers                       8-11.00    1   
  7 Dunn, Sierra              11 Recyclers                       8-04.50  
  8 Selman, Clara             11 Energizers                      7-01.00  
  9 Arakian, Anna             10 Bracers                         5-06.50  
 10 Mercer, Brianna           10 Serios Pharmacy                 5-06.00  
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greto, Tom                11 Energizers                     10-08.75    6   
  2 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      11 Northampton Coop                8-08.00    5   
  3 Doherty, Henry            10 Energizers                      8-03.75    4   
 
Event 47  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lutz, Mariel              14 Bracers                        12-09.50    6   
  2 Jefwa, Haluwa             11 Energizers                     12-08.50    5   
  3 Holroyde, Kerry           12 Energizers                     11-07.50    4   
  4 Mahoney, Maggie           14 Recyclers                      11-05.00    3   
  5 Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin  12 Energizers                     10-08.00    2   
  6 Castro, Sonia             12 Energizers                     10-04.50    1   
  7 Marck, haley              12 Recyclers                       9-09.75  
  8 Grossman, Lucy            13 General Cleaners                9-05.25  
  9 Norris, Erin              13 Recyclers                       9-03.75  
 10 Lellman, Georgie          13 General Cleaners                9-03.00  
 11 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners                8-11.00  
 12 Hillenbrand, Taryn        12 General Cleaners                7-09.50  
 13 Shelkey, Sierra           14 Serios Pharmacy                 7-02.00  
 14 Creighton, Caleigh        12 General Cleaners                7-01.00  
 15 vautrain, fiorellla       11 Bracers                         5-07.50  
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Ryan                13 Recyclers                      13-02.50    6   
  2 Belkin, Daniel            14 Serios Pharmacy                12-10.50    5   
  3 Wall, Bryce               13 Recyclers                      12-10.00    4   
  4 Milsark, Ethan            12 General Cleaners               12-04.00    3   
  5 Milsark, Rory             12 General Cleaners               11-04.50    2   
  6 Bennett, Ewan             12 Northampton Coop               10-10.00    1   
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Sophia          9 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    6   
  2 Wunjo, Priya               7 Bracers                         2-10.00    1.87
  2 Gottlieb, Ruby             9 Energizers                      2-10.00    1.87
  2 Meunier, Abigail           9 Energizers                      2-10.00    1.87
  2 DiLeo, Celeste             7 General Cleaners                2-10.00    1.87
  2 Wanamaker, Alice           8 Recyclers                       2-10.00    1.87
  2 Markham, Eva               8 General Cleaners                2-10.00    1.87
  2 Kaufman, Vivian            7 Bracers                         2-10.00    1.87
  2 Yount, Mary                8 Recyclers                       2-10.00    1.87
 10 Marek, Delaney             8 Recyclers                       2-08.00  
 -- Wilcox, Lauren             8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- DeFriesse, Olivia          7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Howe, Rowan                6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Ripley, cecclia            8 Recyclers                            NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Revelo, Jacob              8 Energizers                      2-10.00    5   
  1 Fox, Zachary               8 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    5   
  1 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    5   
  4 Patrick, Cole              9 Northampton Coop                2-08.00    3   
 -- Anderson, Emmet            8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Detmers, Jordan            7 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Shotland, Johny            8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Lellman, Gus               7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Edmonds-Estes, Noah        7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Sierra              11 Recyclers                       3-06.00    6   
  2 Payne, Saphira            11 Energizers                      3-04.00    5   
  3 Brenna, Sagan             66 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    3   
  3 Feitner, Lilah            11 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    3   
  3 Marshall, Sophia          10 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    3   
  6 Romain, Natalie           11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    1   
  7 Petlock, Karlie           10 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
  8 Kesin, Lulu                9 Bracers                         2-08.00  
 -- Yount, Emma               11 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Selman, Clara             11 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Walto, Miya               11 Energizers                           NH  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Henry            10 Energizers                      3-02.00    6   
  2 Cooper, Henry             10 Recyclers                       3-00.00    4.50
  2 McBride, Liam             10 Energizers                      3-00.00    4.50
  4 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      11 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    1.50
  4 Lucey, Ethan              10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    1.50
  4 McBride, Brendan          10 Energizers                      2-10.00    1.50
  4 Jonsson, Geir              9 Recyclers                       2-10.00    1.50
  8 Christopher, Eli          11 Energizers                      2-08.00  
 -- Curran, Pete              10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Preston, Alex             10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Desgres, Rocco            11 Bracers                              NH  
 -- norris, gregory           11 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 53  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiLeo, Claire             13 General Cleaners                4-02.00    5.50
  1 Holroyde, Kerry           12 Energizers                      4-02.00    5.50
  3 Jefwa, Haluwa             11 Energizers                      3-10.00    4   
  4 Hillenbrand, Taryn        12 General Cleaners                3-08.00    3   
  5 Norris, Erin              13 Recyclers                       3-06.00    1.50
  5 Marck, haley              12 Recyclers                       3-06.00    1.50
  7 Lellman, Georgie          13 General Cleaners                3-04.00  
  7 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners                3-04.00  
  7 Grossman, Lucy            13 General Cleaners                3-04.00  
 10 Creighton, Caleigh        12 General Cleaners                3-02.00  
 -- vautrain, fiorellla       11 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 54  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Ryan                13 Recyclers                       3-10.00    5.50
  1 Wall, Bryce               13 Recyclers                       3-10.00    5.50
  3 Bennett, Ewan             12 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    4   
  4 Adams, Elliot             12 Energizers                      3-04.00    3   
 
Event 55  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howe, Ben                  8 Energizers                        50-00    6   
  2 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                  44-00    5   
  3 Fox, Zachary               8 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    4   
  4 Saveson, Eben              9 Energizers                        32-00    1.50
  4 Patrick, Cole              9 Northampton Coop                  32-00    1.50
  4 Foley, Sam                 8 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    1.50
  4 Cullen, Kieran             8 Recyclers                         32-00    1.50
  8 Dipillo, Riley             9 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
  8 Salsedo, Sonam             7 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
  8 Shotland, Johny            8 Bracers                           28-00  
  8 Lellman, Gus               7 Bracers                           28-00  
  8 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        7 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 13 Pyle, Rowan                7 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 13 Haber, William             7 Recyclers                         24-00  
 13 Tougas, Quinn              8 Recyclers                         24-00  
 16 Huntley, Camren            8 Recyclers                         20-00  
 16 Detmers, Jordan            7 Recyclers                         20-00  
 
Event 56  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Caroline           9 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    6   
  2 Ogiveira, Iara             8 Bracers                           28-00    4.50
  2 Costin-shaw, Meghan        8 Bracers                           28-00    4.50
  4 Gottlieb, Ruby             9 Energizers                        24-00    3   
  5 Kinstle, Molly             7 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00    0.30
  5 Parrot, Janna              7 Energizers                        20-00    0.30
  5 Howe, Rowan                6 Energizers                        20-00    0.30
  5 DeFriesse, Olivia          7 Energizers                        20-00    0.30
  5 Wilcox, Lauren             8 Recyclers                         20-00    0.30
  5 Bentley, Yassmine          6 General Cleaners                  20-00    0.30
  5 Padeck, Caitlin            6 Bracers                           20-00    0.30
  5 Hannus, Mikayla            8 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00    0.30
  5 Burns, Acadia              8 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00    0.30
  5 Meehan, Aurora             9 Recyclers                         20-00    0.30
 15 Wanamaker, Alice           8 Recyclers                         15-00  
 15 Meunier, Abigail           9 Energizers                        15-00  
 
Event 57  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Jonah              13 Bracers                           56-00    6   
  2 Doherty, Henry            10 Energizers                        44-00    5   
  3 Miller, Jameson           11 Bracers                           42-00    4   
  4 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      11 Northampton Coop                  40-00    3   
  5 Preston, Alex             10 Energizers                        36-00    2   
  6 Turgeon, Evan             10 Northampton Coop                  34-00    1   
  7 Cullen, Aedan             10 Recyclers                         32-00  
  7 Jonsson, Geir              9 Recyclers                         32-00  
  7 McBride, Brendan          10 Energizers                        32-00  
 10 McBride, Liam             10 Energizers                        28-00  
 10 Nearey, Cameron            9 Recyclers                         28-00  
 12 Cooper, Henry             10 Recyclers                         20-00  
 
Event 58  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petlock, Karlie           10 Recyclers                         40-00    6   
  2 Walto, Miya               11 Energizers                        32-00    4.50
  2 Yount, Emma               11 Recyclers                         32-00    4.50
  4 Marshall, Sophia          10 Northampton Coop                  24-00    2   
  4 Revelo, Carolyn           10 Energizers                        24-00    2   
  4 Costin-shaw, Bailey        9 Bracers                           24-00    2   
  7 Mercer, Brianna           10 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
  7 Dunn, Sierra              11 Recyclers                         20-00  
  7 Selman, Clara             11 Energizers                        20-00  
  7 Tash, Mathilde            11 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 
Event 59  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katz-Berger, Alex         12 Energizers                        68-00    6   
  2 shanky, Nick              14 Serios Pharmacy                   64-00    5   
  3 Gilson, Aidan             14 Bracers                           56-00    4   
  4 Belkin, Daniel            14 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    3   
  5 Milsark, Rory             12 General Cleaners                  48-00    2   
  6 Milsark, Ethan            12 General Cleaners                  40-00    1   
 
Event 60  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ness, Isabelle            14 Northampton Coop                  68-00    6   
  2 Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin  12 Energizers                        40-00    4.50
  2 Hillenbrand, Taryn        12 General Cleaners                  40-00    4.50
  4 Norris, Erin              13 Recyclers                         36-00    1.50
  4 Grossman, Lucy            13 General Cleaners                  36-00    1.50
  4 Sector, Kate              14 Northampton Coop                  36-00    1.50
  4 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners                  36-00    1.50
  8 Marck, haley              12 Recyclers                         28-00