Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/24/2011
                             Northampton

Summary of Meet Results for the 2011 Summer Season

			Meet1	Meet2	Meet3	Meet4	Meet5	Total
Whiting Energy Fuels	4	6	5	6	6	27
Northampton Coop Bank	6	5	6	4	5	26
Serios Pharmacy		5	2	4	2	4	17
General Cleaners	3	4	3	1	2	13
Duseau Trucking		2	1	1	5	3	12
Rigali and Walder Ortho 1	3	2	3	1	10


			    Meet 5 Scores
                  Team Rankings - Through Event 54
                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               249.70
    2      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               184.20
    3      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               165.70
    4      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               165.53
    5      General Cleaners                YEL               142.33
    6      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               139.53
                                                    Total 1,047.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               131
    2      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               105.33
    3      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                95
    4      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                82.33
    5      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                56.50
    6      General Cleaners                YEL                35.83
                                                      Total 506.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                91.70
    2      General Cleaners                YEL                91.50
    3      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                87.20
    4      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                60.20
    5      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                41.20
    6      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                39.20
                                                      Total 411.00

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                3:02.30    6   
  2 Fisher, Clement           10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:08.20    5   
  3 Touhey, Connor             9 Northampton Coop                3:13.70    4   
  4 Peterson, Nick            10 General Cleaners                3:15.30    3   
  5 Brooks-kahn, Joe           7 General Cleaners                3:52.10    2   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merullo, Juliana           9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:09.20    6   
  2 Payne, Saphira            11 Energizers                      3:18.60    5   
  3 perry, nelia               9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:24.50    4   
  4 Yount, Mary                8 Recyclers                       3:28.20    3   
  5 Levins, Grace              9 Bracers                         3:28.70    2   
  6 Gottlieb, Ruby             9 Energizers                      3:30.20    1   
  7 Bacon, Mia                10 Northampton Coop                3:39.00  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilson, Aidan             14 Bracers                         2:34.60    6   
  2 Norton, Sam               12 General Cleaners                2:41.50    5   
  3 Milsark, Ethan            12 General Cleaners                2:41.60    4   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lutz, Mariel              14 Bracers                         2:37.40    6   
  2 Ballou, Anna              14 Northampton Coop                3:03.70    5   
  3 Marck, haley              12 Recyclers                       3:06.40    4   
  4 Haley, Lilly              12 Recyclers                       3:09.80    3   
  5 Mahoney, Maggie           14 Recyclers                       3:15.10    2   
  6 McCullock, Olivia         12 Recyclers                       3:19.50    1   
  7 Ascher, Tatyana           14 Energizers                      3:51.00  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:21.90    6   
     1) payne, Johanna 9                2) Parrot, Janna 7                
     3) Meunier, Abigail 9              4) Howe, Rowan 6                  
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:23.50    5   
     1) Pyle, Tiernan 9                 2) Cole, Molly 8                  
     3) Markham, Eva 8                  4) Stankowski, Katelyn 7          
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:23.60    4   
     1) Elsea, Lauren 8                 2)                                
     3) Schaefer, Lila 9                4) Hehn, Madeleine 7              
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:28.70    3   
     1) Bromberg, Sadie 7               2) Leone, Madeleine 7             
     3) Ripley, cecclia 8               4) Wanamaker, Alice 8             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:29.00    2   
     1) Ogiveira, Iara 8                2) Markey, Sarah 7                
     3) Greene, Adelaide 7              4) Padeck, Caitlin 6              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:16.10    6   
     1) Walker, Sam 9                   2) Darabi, Kamran 9               
     3) Pyle, Rowan 7                   4) Westort, Tanner 8              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:17.10    5   
     1) Howe, Ben 8                     2) Curran, Sam 9                  
     3) Nowak, Davon 8                  4) James-Salus, Treyron 8         
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:19.50    4   
     1) Anderson, Emmet 8               2) Bidus, Nathaniel 9             
     3) Fox, Zachary 8                  4) Maginnis, Jonathan 11          
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:21.30    3   
     1) Patrick, Cole 9                 2) Brown, Noah 6                  
     3) Nordell, Andrew 10              4) Dipillo, Riley 9               
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:23.90    2   
     1) Lellman, Gus 7                  2) Markey, Nat 9                  
     3) Hall-Witt, Lane 8               4) Moore, Trevonte 9              
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:16.50    6   
     1) Grant, Hunter 10                2) Duggan, Jake 10                
     3) Lent, Nathan 10                 4) Wilcox, Ryan 10                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:20.10    5   
     1) Grant, Ethan 10                 2) Preston, Alex 10               
     3) Curran, Pete 10                 4) Doherty, Henry 10              
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:09.00    6   
     1) Payne, Saphira 11               2) Revelo, Carolyn 10             
     3) Walto, Miya 11                  4) Selman, Clara 11               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:13.20    5   
     1) Peterson, Devon 10              2) Urbank, Lily 10                
     3) Stiles, Anna 9                  4) Daniell, Avery 9               
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:14.30    4   
     1) Salomao, Lauren 11              2) petlock, karlie 10             
     3) Bromberg, Daia 10               4) Meehan, Aurora 9               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:14.90    3   
     1) Brown, Kalah 10                 2) Bacon, Mia 10                  
     3) Hehn, Alexandra 10              4) Nordell, Meredith 11           
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:16.30    2   
     1) Mercer, Brianna 10              2) Jordan, Danielle 10            
     3) Wysoker, Julia 10               4) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 10         
  6 General Cleaners                                             1:30.00    1   
     1) Carpenter, Julia 10             2) Page, Carleigh 7               
     3) Swanson, Anna 9                 4)                                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:17.90    6   
     1) Ballou, Renee 9                 2) Hehn, Madeleine 7              
     3) Elsea, Lauren 8                 4) Tamayo, Emilia 9               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:19.10    5   
     1) Gottlieb, Ruby 9                2) payne, Johanna 9               
     3) DeFriesse, Olivia 7             4) Clough, Reesa 7                
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:23.00    4   
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 8             2) Yount, Mary 8                  
     3) Adams-Causion, Nicole 9         4) Wilcox, Lauren 8               
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:24.40    3   
     1) Kinstle, Molly 7                2) Burns, Acadia 8                
     3) Mercer, Brianna 10              4) salomao, brianne 7             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:25.10    2   
     1) shumway, Sydney 10              2) Sureck, Tali 9                 
     3) Kaufman, Vivian 7               4) Padeck, Caitlin 6              
  6 General Cleaners                                             1:25.70    1   
     1) Cole, Molly 8                   2) Pyle, Tiernan 9                
     3) Stankowski, Katelyn 7           4) Swanson, Anna 9                
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:15.20    6   
     1) Touhey, Connor 9                2) Touhey, Abigail 7              
     3) Hehn, Alexandra 10              4) Tash, Mathilde 11              
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:18.00    5   
     1) Fisher, Clement 10              2) Heath, Liana 10                
     3) Anderson, Emmet 8               4) Brenna, Sagan 66               
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:19.50    4   
     1) Demerski, Logan 7               2) Lent, Owen 9                   
     3) Brooks-kahn, Joe 7              4) Wilcox, Ryan 10                
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:21.20    3   
     1) Lance, Miles 8                  2) Bromberg, Sadie 7              
     3) Leone, Madeleine 7              4) Nearey, Cameron 9              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:23.80    2   
     1) Sterdeur, Henry 9               2) Revelo, Jacob 8                
     3) Grant, Ethan 10                 4) Horton, Charlie 6              
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:07.10    6   
     1) Preston, Alex 10                2) Katz-Berger, Alex 12           
     3) Adams, Elliot 12                4) Christopher, Eli 11            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:07.90    5   
     1) Sweet, Bina 11                  2) Bennett, Ewan 12               
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 11         4) Walton, Natnael 10             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:10.00    4   
     1) preston, gregory 13             2) Desgres, Rocco 11              
     3) Desgres, Jacob 12               4) Nortonsmith, Quinn 11          
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:10.70    3   
     1) Milsark, Rory 12                2) Milsark, Ethan 12              
     3) Duggan, Jake 10                 4) Lent, Nathan 10                
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:12.70    2   
     1) Wysoker, Gabriel 12             2) Lance, Miles 8                 
     3) Cooper, Henry 10                4) Ansaldo, Sam 13                
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:04.60    6   
     1) Gilson, Amelia 14               2) Matakanski, Kiana 13           
     3) Sector, Kate 14                 4) Ness, Isabelle 14              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:06.30    5   
     1) Saveson, Gretchen 12            2) Blatner, Mairead 12            
     3) Walto, Miya 11                  4) Selman, Clara 11               
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:06.50    4   
     1) Illingsworth, Maddle 12         2) Lellman, Georgie 13            
     3) Merullo, Alexandra 13           4) Grossman, Lucy 13              
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:08.20    3   
     1) Marck, haley 12                 2) Seney, Vita 12                 
     3) Narkewicz, Zoe 11               4) Mahoney, Maggie 14             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:11.00    2   
     1) Shumway, Kyra 13                2) Arakian, Anna 10               
     3) Detmers, Carly 11               4) Kesin, Lulu 9                  
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:04.30    6   
     1) Narkewicz, Emma 13              2) Ramsden, Kristina 14           
     3) Sector, Kate 14                 4) Ness, Isabelle 14              
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:05.30    5   
     1) shanky, Nick 14                 2) kamel, Sharene 14              
     3) Shelkey, Sierra 14              4) Belkin, Daniel 14              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:05.50    4   
     1) Christopher, Eli 11             2) Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin 12    
     3) Castro, Sonia 12                4) Davis, Hannah 12               
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:06.50    3   
     1) Milsark, Ethan 12               2) Menzyk, Morgan 11              
     3) Milsark, Rory 12                4)                                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:11.20    2   
     1) preston, gregory 13             2) Desgres, Jacob 12              
     3) Desgres, Rocco 11               4) Soles, Anna 13                 
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              1:13.00    1   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 12                2) norton, lucy 12                
     3) McCullock, Olivia 12            4) Dipillo, Laura 12              
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:06.20    6   
     1) Jefwa, Haluwa 11                2) Ascher, Tatyana 14             
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 10              4) Holroyde, Kerry 12             
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:15.70    5   
     1) Seney, Vita 12                  2) Salomao, Lauren 11             
     3) Narkewicz, Zoe 11               4) Yount, Emma 11                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:16.60    3.50
     1) Peterson, Devon 10              2) vautrain, fiorellla 11         
     3) Urbank, Lily 10                 4) Daniell, Avery 9               
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:16.60    3.50
     1) Norman, Emma 8                  2) Creighton, Caleigh 12          
     3) Hillenbrand, Taryn 12           4)                                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                       11:10.70    2   
     1) Matakanski, Kiana 13            2) Elsea, Maddy 10                
     3) Frogameni, Elena 11             4) Petlock, Gabrielle 12          
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:51.90    6   
     1) Sweet, Bina 11                  2) Patrick, Cole 9                
     3) Dipillo, Riley 9                4) Walton, Natnael 10             
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:02.40    5   
     1) Anderson, Emmet 8               2) Bidus, Matthew 10              
     3) Bidus, Nathaniel 9              4) Fox, Zachary 8                 
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:11.50    4   
     1) Haber, William 7                2) Vautrain, Dante 7              
     3) Lance, Miles 8                  4) Tougas, Quinn 8                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:12.10    3   
     1) Gottlieb, Ben 7                 2) Sterdeur, Henry 9              
     3) Howe, Ben 8                     4) Horton, Charlie 6              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:14.10    2   
     1) Moore, Trevonte 9               2) Hall-Witt, Lane 8              
     3) Markey, Nat 9                   4) Lellman, Gus 7                 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:02.90    6   
     1) Meunier, Abigail 9              2) Howe, Rowan 6                  
     3) Parrot, Janna 7                 4) Gottlieb, Ruby 9               
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              3:11.70    5   
     1) Meehan, Aurora 9                2) Yount, Mary 8                  
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 8             4) Marek, Delaney 8               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:15.70    4   
     1) Ballou, Renee 9                 2) Hehn, Madeleine 7              
     3) Bacon, Arden 8                  4) Schaefer, Lila 9               
  4 General Cleaners                                             3:19.40    3   
     1) Norman, Emma 8                  2) Carpenter, Julia 10            
     3) Cole, Molly 8                   4) Pyle, Tiernan 9                
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:48.10    6   
     1) Pyle, Rowan 7                   2) Duggan, Jake 10                
     3) Darabi, Kamran 9                4) Walker, Sam 9                  
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:50.90    5   
     1) Maginnis, Jonathan 11           2) Creek, Jerry 8                 
     3) Bidus, Matthew 10               4) Fisher, Clement 10             
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:51.10    4   
     1) Vautrain, Dante 7               2) Detmers, Jordan 7              
     3) Cullen, Kieran 8                4) Cullen, Aedan 10               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:15.10    3   
     1) Moore, Trevonte 9               2) Hall-Witt, Lane 8              
     3) Lellman, Gus 7                  4) Markey, Nat 9                  
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:19.10    2   
     1) Christopher, Eli 11             2) Nowak, Davon 8                 
     3) Curran, Sam 9                   4) Sterdeur, Henry 9              
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:52.40    6   
     1) DeFriesse, Olivia 7             2) Griswad, Serena 9              
     3) Clough, Reesa 7                 4) payne, Johanna 9               
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:45.20    5   
     1) Kinstle, Molly 7                2) Heath, Liana 10                
     3) perry, nelia 9                  4) Tanner, Caroline 9             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:59.00    4   
     1) shumway, Sydney 10              2) Padeck, Caitlin 6              
     3) Levins, Grace 9                 4) Stiles, Anna 9                 
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:00.60    3   
     1) Tamayo, Emilia 9                2) Hehn, Alexandra 10             
     3) Elsea, Lauren 8                 4) Tash, Mathilde 11              
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:02.40    2   
     1) Leone, Madeleine 7              2) Bromberg, Daia 10              
     3) Ripley, cecclia 8               4) petlock, karlie 10             
  6 General Cleaners                                             3:06.40    1   
     1) Page, Carleigh 7                2) Norman, Emma 8                 
     3) Carpenter, Julia 10             4) Bentley, Nessrine 6            
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:45.30    6   
     1) Creek, Jerry 8                  2) Mercer, Brianna 10             
     3) Fox, Zachary 8                  4) Merullo, Juliana 9             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:45.50    5   
     1) Curran, Pete 10                 2) Grant, Ethan 10                
     3) Revelo, Jacob 8                 4) Doherty, Henry 10              
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:50.40    4   
     1) Swanson, Anna 9                 2) Brooks-kahn, Joe 7             
     3) Markham, Eva 8                  4) Walker, Sam 9                  
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:53.90    3   
     1) Cullen, Kieran 8                2) Cullen, Aedan 10               
     3) Salomao, Lauren 11              4) Jenkins, Madeline 8            
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:05.10    2   
     1) Ansaldo, Leah 9                 2) Marshall, Sophia 10            
     3) Denhart, Abigail 9              4) Touhey, Abigail 7              
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:27.60    6   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 7                  2) vautrain, fiorellla 11         
     3) Urbank, Lily 10                 4) Lutz, Mariel 14                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:30.30    5   
     1) Blatner, Mairead 12             2) Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin 12    
     3) Castro, Sonia 12                4) Walto, Miya 11                 
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:34.40    4   
     1) Elsea, Maddy 10                 2) Frogameni, Elena 11            
     3) Petlock, Gabrielle 12           4) Perry, sayde 11                
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:41.20    3   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 12                2) Haley, Lilly 12                
     3) norton, lucy 12                 4) McCullock, Olivia 12           
  5 General Cleaners                                             2:48.50    2   
     1) Creighton, Caleigh 12           2) Lellman, Georgie 13            
     3) Grossman, Lucy 13               4) Hillenbrand, Taryn 12          
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:03.50    1   
     1) Jordan, Danielle 10             2) Mercer, Brianna 10             
     3) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 10          4) Wysoker, Julia 10              
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:16.50    6   
     1) Gelb, Benjamin 11               2) Belkin, Daniel 14              
     3) Curran, Kevin 14                4) shanky, Nick 14                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:41.80    5   
     1) Dipillo, Riley 9                2) Bennett, Ewan 12               
     3) Sweet, Bina 11                  4) Walton, Natnael 10             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:42.50    4   
     1) Preston, Alex 10                2) Curran, Pete 10                
     3) Doherty, Henry 10               4) Katz-Berger, Alex 12           
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:13.70    3   
     1)                                 2) Shotland, Johny 8              
     3) Desgres, Rocco 11               4) preston, gregory 13            
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:24.50    6   
     1) Saveson, Gretchen 12            2) Blatner, Mairead 12            
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 12              4) Davis, Hannah 12               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:33.50    5   
     1) Gilson, Amelia 14               2) Matakanski, Kiana 13           
     3) Nordell, Meredith 11            4) Ballou, Anna 14                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:38.80    4   
     1) Soles, Anna 13                  2) Arakian, Anna 10               
     3) Shumway, Kyra 13                4) Kesin, Lulu 9                  
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:39.20    3   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 11                 2) marvin, ella 13                
     3) marvin, mackenzie 10            4) Marck, haley 12                
  5 General Cleaners                                             2:41.00    2   
     1) Creighton, Caleigh 12           2) Lellman, Georgie 13            
     3) Hillenbrand, Taryn 12           4) Grossman, Lucy 13              
 
Event 23  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:27.90    6   
     1) Jefwa, Haluwa 11                2) Christopher, Eli 11            
     3) Adams, Elliot 12                4) Katz-Berger, Alex 12           
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:32.00    5   
     1) Ness, Isabelle 14               2) Marshall, Sophia 10            
     3) Ramsden, Kristina 14            4) Denhart, Abigail 9             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:39.00    4   
     1) Desgres, Jacob 12               2) Kaufman, Sophie 10             
     3) Nortonsmith, Quinn 11           4)                                
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:41.50    3   
     1) Dipillo, Laura 12               2) Seney, Vita 12                 
     3) Nearey, Cameron 9               4) Haley, Lilly 12                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:51.60    6   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 8                 2) Gottlieb, Ben 7                
     3) Curran, Sam 9                   4) Howe, Ben 8                    
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:52.70    5   
     1) Creek, Jerry 8                  2) Maginnis, Jonathan 11          
     3) Fletcher, Jaz 8                 4)                                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:58.80    4   
     1) Patrick, Cole 9                 2) Touhey, Connor 9               
     3) Nordell, Andrew 10              4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 7          
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:02.40    3   
     1) Tougas, Quinn 8                 2) Haber, William 7               
     3) Cullen, Kieran 8                4) Detmers, Jordan 7              
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:10.00    2   
     1) Pyle, Rowan 7                   2) Demerski, Logan 7              
     3) Lent, Owen 9                    4) Darabi, Kamran 9               
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:43.10    6   
     1) Merullo, Juliana 9              2) Meunier, Ellie 7               
     3) Heath, Liana 10                 4) Tanner, Caroline 9             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:58.70    5   
     1)                                 2) Clough, Reesa 7                
     3) Griswad, Serena 9               4) Sellers, Madeline 11           
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:17.40    4   
     1) Ogiveira, Iara 8                2) Markey, Sarah 7                
     3) Greene, Adelaide 7              4) Zimmer, Linnea 8               
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:23.80    3   
     1) Marek, Delaney 8                2) Ripley, cecclia 8              
     3) Bromberg, Sadie 7               4) Wanamaker, Alice 8             
 
Event 26  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:52.80    6   
     1) Tamayo, Emilia 9                2) Schaefer, Lila 9               
     3) Ballou, Renee 9                 4) Tash, Mathilde 11              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:56.10    5   
     1) Payne, Saphira 11               2) Revelo, Carolyn 10             
     3) Meunier, Abigail 9              4) Howe, Rowan 6                  
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:08.60    4   
     1) Wanamaker, Alice 8              2) petlock, karlie 10             
     3) Bromberg, Daia 10               4) Marek, Delaney 8               
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:45.90    6   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 7                  2) Kaufman, Sophie 10             
     3) Nortonsmith, Quinn 11           4) Kesin, Lulu 9                  
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:47.70    5   
     1) Griswad, Serena 9               2) Sellers, Madeline 11           
     3) Saveson, Eben 9                 4) James-Salus, Treyron 8         
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:51.50    4   
     1) Ansaldo, Leah 9                 2) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 11        
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 7           4) Touhey, Abigail 7              
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:07.60    3   
     1) Nearey, Cameron 9               2) Jonsson, Geir 9                
     3) Huntley, Camren 8               4) Salomao, Jocelyn 8             
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:21.00    6   
     1) Belkin, Daniel 14               2) Curran, Kevin 14               
     3) Gelb, Benjamin 11               4) shanky, Nick 14                
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              3:14.00    5   
     1) Jonsson, Geir 9                 2) Huntley, Camren 8              
     3) James-Salus, Calvin 12          4) Wysoker, Gabriel 12            
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:30.40    6   
     1) Ballou, Anna 14                 2) Perry, sayde 11                
     3) Elsea, Maddy 10                 4) Petlock, Gabrielle 12          
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:32.40    5   
     1) Davis, Hannah 12                2) Selman, Clara 11               
     3) Ascher, Tatyana 14              4) Holroyde, Kerry 12             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:46.10    4   
     1) shumway, Sydney 10              2) Levins, Grace 9                
     3) Stiles, Anna 9                  4) Sureck, Tali 9                 
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:56.30    3   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 11                 2) Salomao, Jocelyn 8             
     3) marvin, mackenzie 10            4) Dennis-Knierem, Emma 11        
 
Event 30  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:24.50    6   
     1) Gilson, Amelia 14               2) Ramsden, Kristina 14           
     3) Frogameni, Elena 11             4) Sector, Kate 14                
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:50.50    5   
     1) marvin, mackenzie 10            2) Yount, Emma 11                 
     3) Cullen, Aedan 10                4) Dennis-Knierem, Emma 11        
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:01.70    4   
     1) Wilcox, Ryan 10                 2) Markham, Eva 8                 
     3) Peterson, Nick 10               4)                                
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Caroline           9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.10   3   6   
  2 Ogiveira, Iara             8 Bracers                           18.00   2   5   
  3 Meehan, Aurora             9 Recyclers                         18.30   3   3.50
  3 perry, nelia               9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.30   2   3.50
  5 Wunjo, Priya               7 Bracers                           19.10   2   2   
  6 Yount, Mary                8 Recyclers                         19.30   3   1   
  7 Stankowski, Katelyn        7 General Cleaners                  19.60   2 
  8 Meunier, Ellie             7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.00   2 
  9 Burns, Acadia              8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.10   1 
 10 salomao, brianne           7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.20   1 
 11 Parrot, Janna              7 Energizers                        20.30   1 
 11 Salomao, Jocelyn           8 Recyclers                         20.30   3 
 13 Sellers, Madeline         11 Energizers                        20.60   2 
 13 Bentley, Nessrine          6 General Cleaners                  20.60   1 
 15 Bentley, Yassmine          6 General Cleaners                  20.70   1 
 16 Denhart, Abigail           9 Northampton Coop                  20.80   3 
 17 Kaufman, Vivian            7 Bracers                           21.20   1 
 18 Greene, Adelaide           7 Bracers                           21.30   3 
 19 Wilcox, Lauren             8 Recyclers                         21.50   2 
 20 Kinstle, Molly             7 Serios Pharmacy                   23.50   3 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westort, Tanner            8 General Cleaners                  17.00   2   6   
  2 Fletcher, Jaz              8 Serios Pharmacy                   17.50   1   5   
  3 Lent, Owen                 9 General Cleaners                  18.80   2   4   
  4 Bidus, Nathaniel           9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.40   2   3   
  5 Haber, William             7 Recyclers                         19.80   1   2   
  6 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        7 Northampton Coop                  20.20   2   1   
  7 Brown, Noah                6 Northampton Coop                  20.90   1 
  8 Demerski, Logan            7 General Cleaners                  21.60   1 
  9 Gottlieb, Ben              7 Energizers                        22.00   1 
 10 James-Salus, Treyron       8 Energizers                        22.30   2 
 11 Huntley, Camren            8 Recyclers                         22.50   1 
 12 Detmers, Jordan            7 Recyclers                         23.10   1 
 13 Anderson, Emmet            8 Serios Pharmacy                   24.40   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, sayde              11 Northampton Coop                  16.50   1   6   
  2 Dunn, Sierra              11 Recyclers                         16.60   2   5   
  3 Yount, Emma               11 Recyclers                         16.90   2   4   
  4 Brown, Kalah              10 Northampton Coop                  18.30   2   3   
  5 Arakian, Anna             10 Bracers                           18.60   1   2   
  6 Ascher, Anastasia         12 Energizers                        18.90   1   1   
  7 Marshall, Sophia          10 Northampton Coop                  19.10   2 
  8 Bacon, Mia                10 Northampton Coop                  21.00   1 
  9 Wysoker, Julia            10 Serios Pharmacy                   21.30   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bidus, Matthew            10 Serios Pharmacy                   17.80    6   
  2 Wilcox, Ryan              10 General Cleaners                  19.50    5   
  3 Peterson, Nick            10 General Cleaners                  19.70    4   
  4 Nordell, Andrew           10 Northampton Coop                  19.80    3   
  5 Cooper, Henry             10 Recyclers                         20.50    2   
  6 Jonsson, Geir              9 Recyclers                         20.60    1   
  7 Lent, Nathan              10 General Cleaners                  21.70  
  8 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      11 Northampton Coop                  24.60  
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Soles, Anna               13 Bracers                           14.60   2   6   
  2 Castro, Sonia             12 Energizers                        14.90   2   5   
  3 Mahoney, Maggie           14 Recyclers                         15.40   2   4   
  4 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners                  15.50   1   3   
  5 Jefwa, Haluwa             11 Energizers                        15.70   1   2   
  6 Ascher, Tatyana           14 Energizers                        16.50   1   1   
  7 kamel, Sharene            14 Serios Pharmacy                   18.20   2 
  7 Dennis-Knierem, Emma      11 Recyclers                         18.20   1 
  9 vautrain, fiorellla       11 Bracers                           19.00   1 
 10 Nordell, Meredith         11 Northampton Coop                  19.40   1 
 11 marvin, ella              13 Recyclers                         20.40   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            14 Serios Pharmacy                   14.70    6   
  2 Bennett, Ewan             12 Northampton Coop                  15.60    5   
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballou, Renee              9 Northampton Coop               11-05.25    6   
  2 Ogiveira, Iara             8 Bracers                         9-06.00    5   
  3 Touhey, Abigail            7 Northampton Coop                9-04.25    4   
  4 Howe, Rowan                6 Energizers                      9-04.00    3   
  5 Hehn, Madeleine            7 Northampton Coop                7-10.00    2   
  6 Kaufman, Vivian            7 Bracers                         7-03.25    1   
  7 Meunier, Abigail           9 Energizers                      7-00.75  
  7 Jenkins, Madeline          8 Recyclers                       7-00.75  
  9 Stankowski, Katelyn        7 General Cleaners                6-10.00  
 10 Parrot, Janna              7 Energizers                      6-06.50  
 11 Pyle, Tiernan              9 General Cleaners                6-05.00  
 12 Schaefer, Lila             9 Northampton Coop                6-01.00  
 13 Wilcox, Lauren             8 Recyclers                       5-07.00  
 14 Norman, Emma               8 General Cleaners                5-04.00  
 15 Wanamaker, Alice           8 Recyclers                       5-02.00  
 16 Cole, Molly                8 General Cleaners                4-11.50  
 17 Bentley, Yassmine          6 General Cleaners                4-06.25  
 18 Markey, Sarah              7 Bracers                         4-05.00  
 19 Meunier, Ellie             7 Serios Pharmacy                 4-02.50  
 20 Leone, Madeleine           7 Recyclers                       4-01.50  
 21 salomao, brianne           7 Serios Pharmacy                 4-00.25  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howe, Ben                  8 Energizers                     10-05.50    6   
  2 Walker, Sam                9 General Cleaners               10-01.50    5   
  3 Saveson, Eben              9 Energizers                      9-11.00    4   
  4 Revelo, Jacob              8 Energizers                      9-06.00    3   
  5 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                9-03.00    2   
  6 Nowak, Davon               8 Energizers                      8-03.50    1   
  7 James-Salus, Treyron       8 Energizers                      8-02.75  
  8 Markey, Nat                9 Bracers                         7-08.25  
  9 Dipillo, Riley             9 Northampton Coop                7-08.00  
  9 Detmers, Jordan            7 Recyclers                       7-08.00  
 11 Tougas, Quinn              8 Recyclers                       6-07.75  
 12 Pyle, Rowan                7 General Cleaners                6-05.75  
 13 Hall-Witt, Lane            8 Bracers                         6-05.00  
 14 Brooks-kahn, Joe           7 General Cleaners                6-02.25  
 15 Curran, Sam                9 Energizers                      6-02.00  
 15 Haber, William             7 Recyclers                       6-02.00  
 17 Horton, Charlie            6 Energizers                      5-11.00  
 18 Lellman, Gus               7 Bracers                         5-01.00  
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walto, Miya               11 Energizers                     10-04.00    5.50
  1 Heath, Liana              10 Serios Pharmacy                10-04.00    5.50
  3 Frogameni, Elena          11 Northampton Coop               10-00.50    4   
  4 Stenson, Carley           10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-06.75    3   
  5 Yount, Emma               11 Recyclers                       9-05.00    2   
  6 Perry, sayde              11 Northampton Coop                9-02.00    1   
  7 shumway, Sydney           10 Bracers                         9-00.00  
  8 Kaufman, Sophie           10 Bracers                         8-10.00  
  9 Revelo, Carolyn           10 Energizers                      8-09.00  
 10 Merullo, Juliana           9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-04.00  
 11 Selman, Clara             11 Energizers                      7-11.50  
 12 marvin, mackenzie         10 Recyclers                       7-10.00  
 13 Dunn, Sierra              11 Recyclers                       7-05.25  
 14 Tash, Mathilde            11 Northampton Coop                7-02.00  
 15 Brown, Kalah              10 Northampton Coop                6-08.50  
 16 Mercer, Brianna           10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-04.00  
 17 Bacon, Mia                10 Northampton Coop                5-05.25  
 18 Ascher, Anastasia         12 Energizers                      4-10.50  
 19 Levins, Grace              9 Bracers                         4-09.50  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher, Eli          11 Energizers                     11-00.00    6   
  2 Duggan, Jake              10 General Cleaners               10-06.75    5   
  3 Peterson, Nick            10 General Cleaners                9-01.25    4   
  4 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      11 Northampton Coop                7-07.00    3   
  5 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy                 6-02.50    2   
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         12 Energizers                     13-00.75    6   
  2 Soles, Anna               13 Bracers                        12-11.75    5   
  3 Jefwa, Haluwa             11 Energizers                     12-01.00    4   
  4 Mahoney, Maggie           14 Recyclers                      11-07.50    3   
  5 Holroyde, Kerry           12 Energizers                     11-04.50    2   
  6 Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin  12 Energizers                     10-08.00    1   
  7 Shumway, Kyra             13 Bracers                        10-00.00  
  7 Marck, haley              12 Recyclers                      10-00.00  
  9 Narkewicz, Emma           13 Northampton Coop                9-03.00  
 10 Grossman, Lucy            13 General Cleaners                8-11.00  
 11 Trombley, Maranela        13 Northampton Coop                7-09.00  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilson, Aidan             14 Bracers                        13-06.50    6   
  2 Belkin, Daniel            14 Serios Pharmacy                13-03.00    5   
  3 Milsark, Ethan            12 General Cleaners               11-08.50    4   
  4 Milsark, Rory             12 General Cleaners                9-07.50    3   
  5 Ansaldo, Sam              13 Recyclers                       8-11.25    2   
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griswad, Serena            9 Energizers                      3-00.00    5.50
  1 Tanner, Caroline           9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    5.50
  3 Markham, Eva               8 General Cleaners                2-10.00    3.50
  3 Marek, Delaney             8 Recyclers                       2-10.00    3.50
 -- Parrot, Janna              7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Ripley, cecclia            8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Zimmer, Linnea             8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Wunjo, Priya               7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- salomao, brianne           7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Wanamaker, Alice           8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- DeFriesse, Olivia          7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Meunier, Abigail           9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Howe, Rowan                6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Burns, Acadia              8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Wilcox, Lauren             8 Recyclers                            NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nowak, Davon               8 Energizers                      3-02.00    6   
  2 Detmers, Jordan            7 Recyclers                       3-00.00    5   
  3 Revelo, Jacob              8 Energizers                      2-10.00    3   
  3 Lent, Owen                 9 General Cleaners                2-10.00    3   
  3 Fox, Zachary               8 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    3   
 -- Vautrain, Dante            7 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Edmonds-Estes, Noah        7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Huntley, Camren            8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Darabi, Kamran             9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Moore, Trevonte            9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Anderson, Emmet            8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Patrick, Cole              9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Sierra              11 Recyclers                       3-06.00    6   
  2 Payne, Saphira            11 Energizers                      3-04.00    3   
  2 petlock, karlie           10 Recyclers                       3-04.00    3   
  2 Frogameni, Elena          11 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    3   
  2 Merullo, Juliana           9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    3   
  2 shumway, Sydney           10 Bracers                         3-04.00    3   
  7 Heath, Liana              10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00  
  7 Kaufman, Sophie           10 Bracers                         3-02.00  
  9 Marshall, Sophia          10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 10 Sureck, Tali               9 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 10 Kesin, Lulu                9 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 10 Swanson, Anna              9 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 -- marvin, mackenzie         10 Recyclers                            NH  
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nick            10 General Cleaners                3-10.00    6   
  2 Christopher, Eli          11 Energizers                      3-06.00    5   
  3 Cooper, Henry             10 Recyclers                       3-02.00    4   
  4 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      11 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    3   
 -- Grant, Hunter             10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Jonsson, Geir              9 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Preston, Alex             10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Desgres, Rocco            11 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lutz, Mariel              14 Bracers                         4-02.00    6   
  2 Mahoney, Maggie           14 Recyclers                       3-10.00    4   
  2 Holroyde, Kerry           12 Energizers                      3-10.00    4   
  2 Saveson, Gretchen         12 Energizers                      3-10.00    4   
  5 Grossman, Lucy            13 General Cleaners                3-06.00    1.50
  5 Gilson, Amelia            14 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    1.50
  7 Lellman, Georgie          13 General Cleaners                3-04.00  
  8 Dennis-Knierem, Emma      11 Recyclers                       3-02.00  
  8 marvin, ella              13 Recyclers                       3-02.00  
  8 Marck, haley              12 Recyclers                       3-02.00  
  8 Ness, Isabelle            14 Northampton Coop                3-02.00  
  8 Hillenbrand, Taryn        12 General Cleaners                3-02.00  
 13 Creighton, Caleigh        12 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 13 Sector, Kate              14 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desgres, Jacob            12 Bracers                         3-08.00    6   
  2 Belkin, Daniel            14 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    4.50
  2 preston, gregory          13 Bracers                         3-06.00    4.50
  4 Bennett, Ewan             12 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    2.50
  4 Adams, Elliot             12 Energizers                      3-02.00    2.50
  6 James-Salus, Calvin       12 Recyclers                       3-00.00    1   
  7 Sweet, Bina               11 Northampton Coop                2-10.00  
  7 Ansaldo, Sam              13 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben              9 Energizers                        44-00    5.50
  1 Howe, Ben                  8 Energizers                        44-00    5.50
  3 Walton, Natnael           10 Northampton Coop                  40-00    3.50
  3 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        7 Northampton Coop                  40-00    3.50
  5 James-Salus, Treyron       8 Energizers                        36-00    2   
  6 Revelo, Jacob              8 Energizers                        32-00    0.20
  6 Fox, Zachary               8 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    0.20
  6 Lance, Miles               8 Recyclers                         32-00    0.20
  6 Patrick, Cole              9 Northampton Coop                  32-00    0.20
  6 Shotland, Johny            8 Bracers                           32-00    0.20
 11 Haber, William             7 Recyclers                         28-00  
 11 Detmers, Jordan            7 Recyclers                         28-00  
 11 Pyle, Rowan                7 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 14 Cullen, Kieran             8 Recyclers                         24-00  
 14 Fletcher, Jaz              8 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 14 Bidus, Nathaniel           9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 14 Moore, Trevonte            9 Bracers                           24-00  
 14 Lent, Owen                 9 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 14 Nowak, Davon               8 Energizers                        24-00  
 14 Hall-Witt, Lane            8 Bracers                           24-00  
 21 Tougas, Quinn              8 Recyclers                         20-00  
 22 Olsson, Tor                8 Bracers                           16-00  
 22 Anderson, Emmet            8 Serios Pharmacy                   16-00  
 24 Brooks-kahn, Joe           7 General Cleaners                  12-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ripley, cecclia            8 Recyclers                         40-00    6   
  2 Ogiveira, Iara             8 Bracers                           32-00    5   
  3 Gottlieb, Ruby             9 Energizers                        28-00    4   
  4 Jenkins, Madeline          8 Recyclers                         24-00    2.50
  4 Griswad, Serena            9 Energizers                        24-00    2.50
  6 Padeck, Caitlin            6 Bracers                           20-00    0.33
  6 Wilcox, Lauren             8 Recyclers                         20-00    0.33
  6 Markham, Eva               8 General Cleaners                  20-00    0.33
  9 Parrot, Janna              7 Energizers                        16-00  
  9 Meehan, Aurora             9 Recyclers                         16-00  
  9 Greene, Adelaide           7 Bracers                           16-00  
  9 Sellers, Madeline         11 Energizers                        16-00  
  9 Cole, Molly                8 General Cleaners                  16-00  
  9 DeFriesse, Olivia          7 Energizers                        16-00  
  9 salomao, brianne           7 Serios Pharmacy                   16-00  
  9 Burns, Acadia              8 Serios Pharmacy                   16-00  
  9 Meunier, Ellie             7 Serios Pharmacy                   16-00  
 18 Markey, Sarah              7 Bracers                           12-00  
 18 Howe, Rowan                6 Energizers                        12-00  
 18 Pyle, Tiernan              9 General Cleaners                  12-00  
 18 Meunier, Abigail           9 Energizers                        12-00  
 18 Zimmer, Linnea             8 Bracers                           12-00  
 18 Norman, Emma               8 General Cleaners                  12-00  
 18 Kinstle, Molly             7 Serios Pharmacy                   12-00  
 
Event 51  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Henry            10 Energizers                        52-00    6   
  2 Wilcox, Ryan              10 General Cleaners                  44-00    5   
  3 Gelb, Benjamin            11 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    3.50
  3 Cullen, Aedan             10 Recyclers                         32-00    3.50
  5 Bidus, Matthew            10 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    2   
  6 Preston, Alex             10 Energizers                        24-00    0.50
  6 Jonsson, Geir              9 Recyclers                         24-00    0.50
  8 Desgres, Rocco            11 Bracers                           20-00  
  9 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy                   16-00  
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heath, Liana              10 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    4.50
  1 Payne, Saphira            11 Energizers                        40-00    4.50
  1 Merullo, Juliana           9 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    4.50
  1 Yount, Emma               11 Recyclers                         40-00    4.50
  5 Marshall, Sophia          10 Northampton Coop                  32-00    1.50
  5 Sureck, Tali               9 Bracers                           32-00    1.50
  7 shumway, Sydney           10 Bracers                           28-00  
  8 marvin, mackenzie         10 Recyclers                         24-00  
  9 Dunn, Sierra              11 Recyclers                         20-00  
  9 Levins, Grace              9 Bracers                           20-00  
  9 Elsea, Maddy              10 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
  9 Revelo, Carolyn           10 Energizers                        20-00  
  9 Mercer, Brianna           10 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 14 Tamayo, Emilia             9 Northampton Coop                  16-00  
 
Event 53  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 shanky, Nick              14 Serios Pharmacy                   75-00    6   
  2 Gilson, Aidan             14 Bracers                           60-00    4.50
  2 Katz-Berger, Alex         12 Energizers                        60-00    4.50
  4 Belkin, Daniel            14 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    3   
  5 Curran, Kevin             14 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    2   
  6 Bennett, Ewan             12 Northampton Coop                  44-00    0.50
  6 Milsark, Ethan            12 General Cleaners                  44-00    0.50
  8 Sweet, Bina               11 Northampton Coop                  40-00  
  9 Norton, Sam               12 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 10 Milsark, Rory             12 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ness, Isabelle            14 Northampton Coop                  64-00    6   
  2 Hillenbrand, Taryn        12 General Cleaners                  52-00    5   
  3 Saveson, Gretchen         12 Energizers                        48-00    4   
  4 Ballou, Anna              14 Northampton Coop                  44-00    3   
  5 Holroyde, Kerry           12 Energizers                        40-00    2   
  6 marvin, ella              13 Recyclers                         32-00    1   
  7 Grossman, Lucy            13 General Cleaners                  28-00  
  7 Illingsworth, Maddle      12 General Cleaners                  28-00  
  7 Dennis-Knierem, Emma      11 Recyclers                         28-00  
 10 Blatner, Mairead          12 Energizers                        24-00  
 11 Soles, Anna               13 Bracers                           20-00  
 11 Ascher, Tatyana           14 Energizers                        20-00