Temp: ˚ F  
northampton running company


Race results - Hebert Road Race 4/11/10
Sunday, April 12, 2010
Place Name Time  Age
1 Mark Mayall 44:52:00 38 First overall
2 Tim Mahoney 47:55:00 30 First male 30-39
3 Jeff Hansen 52:26:00 40 First male 40-49
4 Sri Bodkhe 54:53:00 43
5 Page Gage 55:29:00 39
6 John Reino 56:12:00 46
7 JoEllen Cameron 56:25:00 46 first female overall
8 Karin George 56:50:00 45 First female 40-49
9 Ned James 57:08:00 55 First male 50-59
10 David Magelinski 57:20:00 47
11 Ashley Krause 57:28:00 32 first female 30-39
12 Richard Clark 57:48:00 56
13 Randy Zucco 58:17:00 39
14 Scott Green 58:56:00 42
15 Kelly Anne McKeown 60 34
16 Spencer Beaver 60:24:00 33
17 Jason Beaver 60:53:00 8 First male under 15
18 Chuck Adams 61:08:00 53
19 David Hollm 61:46:00 17 first male 15-19
20 James Farrick 61:47:00 46
21 Ree Magliozzi 62:29:00 37
22 Jim Plaza 62:38:00 57
23 Daryl Delisle 62:46:00 53
24 Meredith Sheehan 62:54:00 23 First female 20-29
25 Misty Althizer 63:37:00 42
26 Patrick Pezzati 64:14:00 46
27 Linda Fijol 64:36:00 36
28 George Gilder 65:28:00 70 First male 70 and up
29 Lisa Holmes 65:50:00 25
30 Dan Towle 65:55:00 49
31 Becky Shattuck 66:08:00 58 First female 50-59
32 Debbie Girouard 66:25:00 46
33 Mike Duffy 66:32:00 58
34 Paul McKeever 66:35:00 50
35 Debbie Kallman 66:48:00 48
36 Harry Haywood 67:07:00 58
37 Shanna Burke 67:15:00 25
38 Jessica Delano 67:41:00 34
39 Mark Dean 68:04:00 57
40 Dick Murphy 68:17:00 64 First male 60-69
41 Doug McCrae 68:18:00 53
42 Randy Witlicki 68:36:00 53
43 Annie Ryan 68:49:00 52
44 Sue Monahan 69:17:00 43
45 Brad Katz 70:04:00 62
46 Borjana Mikic 70:13:00 40
47 Carl Cignoni 70:30:00 59
48 Andrew Shelffo 70:42:00 43
49 Michael Childs 71:26:00 60
50 Steve Shattuck 72:05:00 57
51 Jodi Mcintyre 72:11:00 42
52 Amy Cote 72:20:00 35
53 Mary Muldoon 72:42:00 46
54 Yaz Soffan 75:13:00 34
55 Rachel Dymon 75:34:00 38
56 Glenn Doulette 75:50:00 42
57 Brian Counter 76:46:00 28 first male 20-29
58 Carla Halpern 77:08:00 40
59 Holly Graham 77:26:00 31
60 Stephen Plant 77:35:00 51
61 Sydney Henthorne 78:30:00 51
62 Sandra Cruz 78:51:00 40
63 Ray Wenninger 81:12:00 61
64 Anne Walton 81:52:00 51
65 Michelle Fitzell 82:23:00 39
66 Ron Cote 82:55:00 42
67 Cathy Coutu 85:54:00 54
68 Don Grant 87:18:00 67
69 Matt Cunningham 88:36:00 35
 
 
Return to results page . . . .