Sugarloaf Youth Track League 
		         Amherst 5/30/2010 
                    Team Rankings - Through Event 37
                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Integrity Builders              RED               162
    2      Hunt & Piech                    TUR               157.50
    3      New England Environmental       GRN               144
    4      Blair Cutting & Smith           BLU               112.50
                                                      Total 576.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Integrity Builders              RED                79
    2      Blair Cutting & Smith           BLU                60.50
    3      New England Environmental       GRN                59.50
    4      Hunt & Piech                    TUR                56
                                                      Total 255.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Hunt & Piech                    TUR                76.50
    2      New England Environmental       GRN                64.50
    3      Integrity Builders              RED                53
    4      Blair Cutting & Smith           BLU                32
                                                      Total 226.00


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanke, Marshall            8 Cutters                         3:10.50    6   
  2 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                 3:14.90    5   
  3 Oh, Kevin                 10 Builders                        3:45.00    4   
  4 Goff, Willem               8 Cutters                         3:52.80    3   
  5 Geffert, Henry             9 Builders                        4:16.70    2   
  6 Pope, Taylen               8 Builders                        4:16.90    1   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Catherine         10 Builders                        3:20.50    6   
  2 Hopkins, Dana             10 Builders                        3:34.40    5   
  3 Knapp, Elizabeth           9 Cutters                         3:35.00    4   
  4 Hopley, Julia              9 Cutters                         4:05.10    3   
  5 Klaes, Erin                9 Dental Dazzlers                 4:08.80    2   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Owen              12 NE Environs                     2:54.90    6   
  2 Hosea, Jonathan           12 Cutters                         3:00.10    5   
  3 Perot, Lyric              11 NE Environs                     3:08.40    4   
  4 Larson, Edward            12 Builders                        3:10.80    3   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christie, Ariel           12 NE Environs                     3:08.20    6   
  2 Brena, Fernanda           13 Cutters                         4:19.80    5   
 
Event 5  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blair Cutting & Smith                                        1:09.40    6   
     1) Hanke, Marshall 8               2) Goff, Willem 8                 
     3) Hosea, Jonathan 12              4) Hayes, Nina 11                 
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:21.00    5   
     1) Klaes, Erin 9                   2) Stewart, Rheannon 8            
     3) Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie 10         4) Chilton-Sugarman, Emmet 8      
  3 New England Environmental                                    1:21.70    4   
     1) Goldin, Gabriella 8             2) Wilhelm, Henry 11              
     3) Schmitt, Ari 7                  4) Foster-Weber, Clayton 12       
 
Event 6  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:11.30    6   
     1) Larson, Edward 12               2) Hampson, Carter 8              
     3) Martinez, Jessica 11            4) Caraker, Rebecca 9             
  2 New England Environmental                                    1:12.60    5   
     1) Guaytanof, Justin 9             2) Kamlarz, Michael 11            
     3) Okatam, Ali 12                  4) Wright, Owen 12                
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:07.70    6   
     1) Larson, Catherine 10            2) Dechiara, Sage 11              
     3) Hopkins, Dana 10                4) Schendel, Lydia 11             
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:10.20    5   
     1) Lebowitz, Hannah 12             2) Hanke, Madeline 11             
     3) Sharick, Meghan 12              4) Snow, Ladajah 10               
  3 New England Environmental                                    1:23.50    4   
     1) Goldin, Gabriella 8             2) Arker, Sophie 8                
     3) Kelly, Carolyn 11               4)                                
 
Event 9  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:42.10    6   
     1) Dechiara, Sage 11               2) Hampson, Carter 8              
     3) Martinez, Jessica 11            4) Caraker, Rebecca 9             
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:43.60    5   
     1) Snow, Ladajah 10                2) Chilton-Sugarman, Emmet 8      
     3) Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie 10         4) Hopley, Max 10                 
  3 Blair Cutting & Smith                                        3:00.90    4   
     1) Hanke, Marshall 8               2) Christie, William 9            
     3) Hopley, Julia 9                 4) Knapp, Elizabeth 9             
  4 New England Environmental                                    3:19.70    3   
     1) Kelly, Carolyn 11               2) Goldin, Gabriella 8            
     3) Schmitt, Ari 7                  4) Arker, Sophie 8                
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:58.00    6   
     1) Lebowitz, Hannah 12             2) Weintraub, April 11            
     3) Snow, Ladajah 10                4)                                
 
Event 11  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:28.10    6   
     1) Lewis, Aden 9                   2)                                
     3) Hayes, Tyler 13                 4) Larson, Edward 12              
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:30.30    5   
     1) Howard, Ethan 8                 2) Hanke, Madeline 11             
     3) Sylla, Jericho 12               4) Baron-Silvern, Nathan 11       
  3 Blair Cutting & Smith                                        2:36.40    4   
     1) Hayes, Nina 11                  2) Cairn, Kira 12                 
     3) Goff, Willem 8                  4) Hosea, Jonathan 12             
  4 New England Environmental                                    2:49.20    3   
     1) Okatam, Ali 12                  2) Foster-Weber, Clayton 12       
     3) Kamlarz, Michael 11             4) Wright, Owen 12                
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blair Cutting & Smith                                        2:42.20    6   
     1) Christie, William 9             2) Knapp, Elizabeth 9             
     3) Hosea, Jonathan 12              4) Hanke, Marshall 8              
  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:47.40    5   
     1) Geffert, Henry 9                2) Pope, Taylen 8                 
     3) Schendel, Lydia 11              4) Oh, Kevin 10                   
  3 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:52.70    4   
     1) Howard, Ethan 8                 2) Weintraub, April 11            
     3) Snow, Ladajah 10                4) Stewart, Rheannon 8            
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:19.80    6   
     1) Buck, Isaac 12                  2) Sylla, Jericho 12              
     3) Lebowitz, Hannah 12             4) Sharick, Meghan 12             
  2 New England Environmental                                    2:31.50    5   
     1) Perot, Lyric 11                 2) Christie, Ariel 12             
     3) Foster-Weber, Clayton 12        4) Brown, Frances 12              
  3 Integrity Builders                                           2:37.40    4   
     1) Hampson, Carter 8               2) Gwyther, Avery 8               
     3) Martinez, Jessica 11            4) Martinez, Elizabeth 11         
  4 Integrity Builders  'B'                                      2:38.00    3   
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chin-Gibbons, Kim          9 Cutters                           18.00    6   
  2 Arker, Sophie              8 NE Environs                       18.40    5   
  3 Goldin, Gabriella          8 NE Environs                       19.90    4   
  4 Gwyther, Avery             8 Builders                          22.70    3   
  5 Klaes, Erin                9 Dental Dazzlers                   26.20    2   
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Aden                9 Builders                          15.30   1   6   
  2 Hanke, Marshall            8 Cutters                           16.80   1   5   
  3 Hampson, Carter            8 Builders                          17.10   1   4   
  4 Schmitt, Ari               7 NE Environs                       17.40   1   3   
  5 Christie, William          9 Cutters                           18.40   2   2   
  6 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie      10 Dental Dazzlers                   18.80   1   1   
  7 Geffert, Henry             9 Builders                          18.90   1 
  8 Pope, Taylen               8 Builders                          19.30   1 
  8 Goff, Willem               8 Cutters                           19.30   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dechiara, Sage            11 Builders                          15.20   1   6   
  2 Hayes, Nina               11 Cutters                           16.00   1   5   
  3 Weintraub, April          11 Dental Dazzlers                   16.50   1   4   
  4 Larson, Catherine         10 Builders                          16.80   2   3   
  5 Hopkins, Dana             10 Builders                          17.40   2   1.50
  5 Caraker, Rebecca           9 Builders                          17.40   1   1.50
  7 Anderson, Lydia           11 Builders                          18.00   1 
  8 Kelly, Carolyn            11 NE Environs                       18.30   2 
  9 Snow, Ladajah             10 Dental Dazzlers                   19.60   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lebowitz, Hannah          12 Dental Dazzlers                   15.20    6   
  2 Cairn, Kira               12 Cutters                           15.50    5   
  3 Christie, Ariel           12 NE Environs                       15.80    4   
  4 Martinez, Elizabeth       11 Builders                          18.20    3   
  5 Brown, Frances            12 NE Environs                       18.60    2   
  6 Martinez, Jessica         11 Builders                          18.90    1   
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tyler              13 Builders                          14.20    6   
  2 Sylla, Jericho            12 Dental Dazzlers                   14.50    5   
  3 Wright, Owen              12 NE Environs                       15.20    4   
  4 Perot, Lyric              11 NE Environs                       16.10    3   
  5 Larson, Edward            12 Builders                          16.50    2   
  6 Buck, Isaac               12 Dental Dazzlers                   16.60    1   
  7 Kamlarz, Michael          11 NE Environs                       19.20  
  8 Okatam, Ali               12 NE Environs                       21.20  
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldin, Gabriella          8 NE Environs                     7-06.00    6   
  2 Klaes, Erin                9 Dental Dazzlers                 5-08.00    5   
  3 Arker, Sophie              8 NE Environs                     5-02.00    4   
  4 Gwyther, Avery             8 Builders                        4-05.00    3   
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goff, Willem               8 Cutters                         9-08.00    6   
  2 Buffone, Jack              8 Cutters                         9-00.00    5   
  3 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie      10 Dental Dazzlers                 8-05.00    4   
  4 Howard, Ethan              8 Dental Dazzlers                 8-01.00    3   
  5 Chilton-Sugarman, Emmet    8 Dental Dazzlers                 7-11.00    2   
  6 Geffert, Henry             9 Builders                        7-09.00    1   
  7 Guaytanof, Justin          9 NE Environs                     7-06.00  
  8 Pope, Taylen               8 Builders                        7-02.00  
  9 Wilhelm, Henry            11 NE Environs                     6-01.00  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dechiara, Sage            11 Builders                       12-10.00    6   
  2 Weintraub, April          11 Dental Dazzlers                 8-09.00    5   
  3 Kelly, Carolyn            11 NE Environs                     7-09.00    4   
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster-Weber, Clayton     12 NE Environs                     9-10.00    6   
  2 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                 8-00.00    5   
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christie, Ariel           12 NE Environs                    10-04.00    6   
  2 Martinez, Elizabeth       11 Builders                        6-11.00    5   
  3 Brown, Frances            12 NE Environs                     6-00.00    4   
  4 Martinez, Jessica         11 Builders                        5-10.00    3   
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tyler              13 Builders                       12-02.00    6   
  2 Sylla, Jericho            12 Dental Dazzlers                10-10.00    4.50
  2 Wright, Owen              12 NE Environs                    10-10.00    4.50
  4 Buck, Isaac               12 Dental Dazzlers                 9-05.00    3   
  5 Kamlarz, Michael          11 NE Environs                     8-11.00    2   
  6 Perot, Lyric              11 NE Environs                     8-02.00    1   
  7 Okatam, Ali               12 NE Environs                     5-11.00  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Julia              9 Cutters                         3-01.00    6   
  2 Chin-Gibbons, Kim          9 Cutters                         2-11.00    5   
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Ari               7 NE Environs                     3-03.00    6   
  2 Chilton-Sugarman, Emmet    8 Dental Dazzlers                 2-11.00    4.50
  2 Wilhelm, Henry            11 NE Environs                     2-11.00    4.50
 
Event 28  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Nina               11 Cutters                         3-05.00    5.50
  1 Anderson, Lydia           11 Builders                        3-05.00    5.50
  3 Larson, Catherine         10 Builders                        3-03.00    3.50
  3 Weintraub, April          11 Dental Dazzlers                 3-03.00    3.50
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                 3-07.00    6   
  2 Foster-Weber, Clayton     12 NE Environs                     3-05.00    4.50
  2 Baron-Silvern, Nathan     11 Dental Dazzlers                 3-05.00    4.50
  4 Oh, Kevin                 10 Builders                        3-03.00    3   
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cairn, Kira               12 Cutters                         4-01.00    6   
  2 Sharick, Meghan           12 Dental Dazzlers                 3-09.00    4.50
  2 Christie, Ariel           12 NE Environs                     3-09.00    4.50
  4 Hanke, Madeline           11 Dental Dazzlers                 3-03.00    3   
  5 Brown, Frances            12 NE Environs                     2-11.00    2   
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tyler              13 Builders                        4-01.00    6   
 
Event 32  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knapp, Elizabeth           9 Cutters                           23-07    6   
  2 Klaes, Erin                9 Dental Dazzlers                   20-11    5   
  3 Hopley, Julia              9 Cutters                           19-00    4   
 
Event 33  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Aden                9 Builders                          31-06    6   
  2 Howard, Ethan              8 Dental Dazzlers                   28-08    5   
  3 Chilton-Sugarman, Emmet    8 Dental Dazzlers                   27-05    4   
  4 Wilhelm, Henry            11 NE Environs                       26-00    3   
  5 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie      10 Dental Dazzlers                   25-06    2   
 
Event 34  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caraker, Rebecca           9 Builders                          35-11    6   
  2 Weintraub, April          11 Dental Dazzlers                   30-03    5   
  3 Kelly, Carolyn            11 NE Environs                       23-01    4   
 
Event 35  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                   63-06    6   
  2 Baron-Silvern, Nathan     11 Dental Dazzlers                   40-03    5   
  3 Foster-Weber, Clayton     12 NE Environs                       30-11    4   
  4 Oh, Kevin                 10 Builders                          20-04    3   
 
Event 36  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Elizabeth       11 Builders                          26-00    6   
  2 Martinez, Jessica         11 Builders                          23-09    5   
 
Event 37  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buck, Isaac               12 Dental Dazzlers                   75-00    6   
  2 Kamlarz, Michael          11 NE Environs                       37-00    5   
  3 Okatam, Ali               12 NE Environs                       26-06    4