Sugarloaf Youth Track League 
                  Northampton - Meet 1- 5/28/2010 
                  Team Rankings - Through Event 56
                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               226.67
    2      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               220.92
    3      General Cleaners                YEL               194.75
    4      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               193.67
    5      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               172.67
    6      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               133.33
                                                      Total,142.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               128
    2      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               109.50
    3      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                98
    4      General Cleaners                YEL                93.50
    5      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                81.50
    6      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                58.50
                                                      Total 569.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                91.17
    2      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                86.17
    3      General Cleaners                YEL                76.25
    4      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                75.67
    5      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                67.92
    6      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                55.83
                                                      Total 453.00

                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milsark, Rory             11 Serios Pharmacy                 2:53.60    6   
  2 Milsark, Ethan            11 Serios Pharmacy                 2:56.70    5   
  3 Ross, Theo                11 Energizers                      3:05.30    4   
  4 Bennett, Ewan             11 Energizers                      3:06.50    3   
  5 Fisher, Clement            9 Recyclers                       3:17.60    2   
  6 Wendolowski, Zane         10 Recyclers                       3:33.20    1   
  7 Gelb, Ben                 10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:37.90  
  8 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                3:43.40  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Nelia               8 Bracers                         3:25.50    6   
  2 Wendolowski, Juletha      12 General Cleaners                3:40.40    5   
  3 Horton, Georgia            9 Recyclers                       3:40.80    4   
  4 Stewart-Smith, Eliza       9 Recyclers                       3:47.70    3   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         14 Bracers                         2:36.30    6   
  2 Gilson, Aiden             13 Northampton Coop                2:43.70    5   
  3 Sullivan, Liam            12 Northampton Coop                2:45.30    4   
  4 Carson, Alex              15 Recyclers                       2:52.20    3   
  5 Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                       3:01.30    2   
  6 Wall, Ryan                12 Recyclers                       3:07.60    1   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Lauren           12 Energizers                      2:43.00    6   
  2 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                2:51.00    5   
  3 Miller, Victoria          12 Bracers                         3:06.90    4   
  4 Lutz, Mariel              13 Bracers                         3:10.30    3   
  5 Loomis, Sierra            14 General Cleaners                3:10.60    2   
  6 Norris, Erin              12 Serios Pharmacy                 3:25.70    1   
  7 Lamond, Catherine         14 Bracers                         3:47.70  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:15.40    6   
     1) Nicoletti, Victoria 10          2) Perry, Sayde 10                
     3) Avakian, Anna 9                 4) Shepard, Jessica 8             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:17.10    5   
     1) Gottlieb, Ruby 8                2) Frogameni, Elena 10            
     3) Stenson, Carley 9               4) Shumway, Sydney 9              
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:21.40    4   
     1) Ballou, Renee 8                 2) Carrington, Safiya 8           
     3) Kinstle, Molly 6                4) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 9         
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:22.00    3   
     1) Urbank, Lily 8                  2) LaPlante, Julia 8              
     3) Warner, April 7                 4) Powers, Lilli 10               
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:28.70    1.50
     1) Wilcox, Lauren 7                2) Novak, Kaylie 7                
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 9               4) O'Brien, Katherine 7           
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:28.70    1.50
     1) Scott, Jillian 7                2) Jenkins, Madeline 7            
     3) Elias-Gillette, Mary 8          4) Nicoletti, Natalie 8           
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:16.80    6   
     1) Moore, Trevonte 8               2) Cullen, Aedan 9                
     3) Alberto, Daniel 8               4) Nessel, John 8                 
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:18.80    5   
     1) Corrada-Mattei, Diego 9         2) Burch, Jack 9                  
     3) Duggan, Jake 11                 4) Nearey, Cameron 8              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:19.60    4   
     1) Wilcox, Ryan 9                  2) O'Brien, Jace 9                
     3) Revelo, Jacob 7                 4) Laprade, Cameron 9             
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:19.90    3   
     1) Fournier, Gabriel 9             2) Grant, Hunter 9                
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 10         4) Howe, Ben 7                    
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:22.60    2   
     1) Crouse, Caden 8                 2) Touhey, Connor 8               
     3) Maginnis, Jonathan 7            4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 6          
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              1:26.70    1   
     1) Walker, Sam 8                   2) Lent, Owen 8                   
     3) Lellman, Gus 6                  4)                                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:16.40    6   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 9                2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 9          
     3) Quinlan, Tucker 8               4) Jainuddin, Shari 9             
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:17.20    5   
     1) Johnson, Katherine 8            2) Reardon, Caitlin 7             
     3) Moore, Trevonte 8               4) Chase, Soloman 8               
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:21.60    4   
     1) Rozenfeld, Jesse 9              2) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 9         
     3) Horton, Georgia 9               4) Fisher, Clement 9              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:21.90    3   
     1) Aldrich, Sophie 9               2) Aldrich, Olivia 9              
     3) Saveson, Eben 8                 4) Rosen, Jake 7                  
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:27.40    2   
     1) Ramdath, Kaitlyn 7              2) Lomax, Lucia 8                 
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 9               4) Wanamaker, Alice 7             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:13.10    6   
     1) Sakey, Will 8                   2) Hopkins, Noah 8                
     3) McBride, Brendan 9              4) McBride, Liam 9                
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:13.30    5   
     1) Lance, Miles 7                  2) Wysoker, Gabriel 11            
     3) Quinlan, Patrick 11             4) Walton, Natnael 9              
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:14.60    4   
     1) Norris, Austin 8                2) Fournier, Gabriel 9            
     3) Milsark, Rory 11                4) Norris, Greg 10                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:17.30    3   
     1) Laprade, Cameron 9              2) Sweet, Bina 10                 
     3) O'Brien, Jace 9                 4) Wilcox, Ryan 9                 
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:21.50    2   
     1) Bidus, Matthew 9                2) Banuski, Robin 8               
     3) Hillenbrand, Reese 7            4) Lambert, Drew 10               
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              1:25.70    1   
     1) Carey, John 9                   2) Wendolowski, Zane 10           
     3) Lent, Nathan 9                  4) Hall-Witt, Lane 7              
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:06.40    6   
     1) Meginsky, Lena 11               2) Jefura, Haluwa 10              
     3) Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin 11     4) Holroyde, Kerry 11             
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:09.50    5   
     1) Horton, Emma 11                 2) Narkewicz, Zoe 10              
     3) Menzyk, Morgan 10               4) Davis, Hannah 11               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:10.30    4   
     1) Illingsworth, Maddie 11         2) Etzel, Madeline 9              
     3) Romain, Natalie 10              4) Wills, Elliot 10               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:10.50    3   
     1) Ascher, Anastasia 11            2) Castro, Sonia 11               
     3) Hillenbrand, Taryn 11           4) Saveson, Gretchen 11           
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:16.60    2   
     1) Berard, Hannah 9                2) Scott, Ellie 5                 
     3) Wendolowski, Juletha 12         4) Fallcetti, Sarah 11            
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:17.10    6   
     1) Nicoletti, Victoria 10          2) Perry, Sayde 10                
     3) Avakian, Anna 9                 4) Quinlan, Tucker 8              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:17.80    5   
     1) Perry, Nelia 8                  2) Kesin, Lulu 8                  
     3) Desgres, Rocco 10               4) Greto, Thomas 10               
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:21.50    4   
     1) Lent, Owen 8                    2) Lent, Nathan 9                 
     3) Wendolowski, Zane 10            4) Nowak, Davon 7                 
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:26.70    3   
     1) Forman, Saraphina 7             2) Levitt, Rachel 9               
     3) Porter, Yano 7                  4) Rozenfeld, Christopher 10      
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:31.50    2   
     1) Bidus, Nathaniel 8              2) Rosen, Anna 9                  
     3) Lehr, Katie 7                   4) Huttlinger, Morgan 11          
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:13.80    6   
     1) Carrington, Safiya 8            2) Wicinas, Linden 11             
     3) SandsBliss, Scarlet 11          4) DiPillo, Laura 11              
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:14.00    5   
     1) Fallcetti, Sarah 11             2) Reardon, Meaghan 11            
     3) Blatner, Mairead 11             4) Reardon, Caitlin 7             
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:16.00    4   
     1) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 9           2) Kawall, Rachel 9               
     3) Jainuddin, Shari 9              4) Lloyd, Phoebe 9                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:17.70    3   
     1) Sarantidis, Persephone 7        2) Pollard, Clarissa 9            
     3) Elsea, Lauren 7                 4) Labeda, Mykala 10              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:17.90    2   
     1) Kaufman, Sophie 9               2) Meehan, Aurora 8               
     3) Shinn, Hannah 10                4) Kaufman, Vivian 6              
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:02.70    6   
     1) Biggs, Emily 13                 2) Zogbaum, Lily 13               
     3) Butler, Katie 13                4) Katz-Berger, Rose 13           
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:09.90    5   
     1) Narkewicz, Emma 12              2) Miller, Victoria 12            
     3) Harrington, Bridget 12          4) Bloomgarden, Sarah 12          
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:10.80    4   
     1) Moore, Anna 14                  2) Johnson, Katherine 8           
     3) Wetzel, Eva 11                  4) Wendolowski, Juletha 12        
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:17.30    3   
     1) Ballou, Anna 13                 2) Davis, Hannah 11               
     3) Narkewicz, Zoe 10               4) Ballou, Renee 8                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:18.70    2   
     1) Merullo, Alexandra 12           2) Lehr, Katie 7                  
     3)                                 4) Huttlinger, Jodi 13            
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:18.90    1   
     1) McCutcheon, Meg 7               2)                                
     3) Bond, Mina 12                   4) Bones-Caraballo, Jomary 13     
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:01.90    6   
     1) Wall, Ryan 12                   2) Wall, Bryce 12                 
     3) Carson, Alex 15                 4) Belkin, Daniel 13              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:03.40    5   
     1) Shanky, Nick 13                 2) Gould, Marcus 13               
     3) Usher, Cairo 12                 4) Ross, Theo 11                  
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:07.80    4   
     1) Sullivan, Dan 12                2) Sweet, Bina 10                 
     3) Sullivan, David 14              4) Cross, Dylan 12                
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:09.00    3   
     1) Maginnis, Liam 12               2) Preston, Gregory 12            
     3) Desgres, Jacob 11               4) Moore, Leon 12                 
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:09.50    2   
     1) Adams, Elliot 11                2) Rhoads, Jasper 12              
     3) Katz-Berger, Alex 11            4) Perry, Jonah 12                
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                               59.80    6   
     1) Scott, Maddy 12                 2) Carey, Meaghan 14              
     3) Loomis, Sage 13                 4) Dobrow, Sarah 14               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:03.80    5   
     1) Lutz, Mariel 13                 2) Gilson, Amelia 13              
     3) Ramsden, Kristina 13            4) Greto, Lucy 12                 
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:04.10    4   
     1) Rosenblum, Rebecca 12           2) Haskins, jessica 13            
     3) Wanar, Amita 13                 4) Mase, Meredith 14              
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:05.00    3   
     1) Soles, Anna 12                  2) Shumway, kyra 12               
     3) Gelbard, Phoebe 12              4) Forman, Isabella 12            
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:05.30    2   
     1) Hemminger-Martin, Hayley 13     2) Crescitelli, Abigail 14        
     3) Ness, Isabelle 13               4) Sector, Kate 13                
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:14.90    1   
     1) Norris, Erin 12                 2) Kamel, Sharene 13              
     3) Shelkey, Sierra 13              4) Ronan, Maeve 13                
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:02.30    6   
     1) DiPillo, Riley 8                2) Nearey, Cameron 8              
     3) Skowron, Julian 6               4) Duggan, Jake 11                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:04.30    5   
     1) Weigand-Whittier, Isaac 7       2) Lucey, Ethan 9                 
     3) O'Brien, Jace 9                 4) Revelo, Jacob 7                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:17.20    4   
     1) McBride, Brendan 9              2) Salsedo, Sonam 6               
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 6           4) Sakey, Will 8                  
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:25.20    3   
     1) Lent, Owen 8                    2) Lellman, Gus 6                 
     3) Hall-Witt, Lane 7               4) Nowak, Davon 7                 
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:32.40    2   
     1) Markey, Nat 8                   2) Cullen, Aedan 9                
     3) Nessel, John 8                  4) Brasil, Augusto 8              
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:58.60    6   
     1) Meehan, Aurora 8                2) Aldrich, Olivia 9              
     3) Gottlieb, Ruby 8                4) Frogameni, Elena 10            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:02.00    5   
     1)                                 2) Avakian, Anna 9                
     3) Perry, Sayde 10                 4) Wysoker, Julia 9               
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:02.80    4   
     1) Carrington, Safiya 8            2) Wicinas, Linden 11             
     3) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 9          4) Levins, Grace 8                
  4 General Cleaners                                             3:19.90    3   
     1) Elias-Gillette, Mary 8          2) Forman, Saraphina 7            
     3) Nicoletti, Natalie 8            4) Scott, Jillian 7               
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:23.50    2   
     1) Bacon, Mia 9                    2) Ansaldo, Leah 8                
     3) Hehn, Alexandra 9               4) Elsea, Maddy 9                 
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:48.20    1   
     1) Novak, Kaylie 7                 2) Wilcox, Lauren 7               
     3) Lomax, Lucia 8                  4) Wanamaker, Alice 7             
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:52.70    6   
     1) Bernstein, Davis 11             2) Marquis, Andre 8               
     3) James-Salus, Calvin 11          4) Adams, Elliot 11               
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:58.40    5   
     1) Wysoker, Gabriel 11             2) Quinlan, Patrick 11            
     3) Lance, Miles 7                  4) Walton, Natnael 9              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:00.40    4   
     1) Saveson, Eben 8                 2) Bidus, Matthew 9               
     3) Burch, Jack 9                   4) Corrada-Mattei, Diego 9        
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:18.70    3   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 7                 2) Laprade, Cameron 9             
     3) Wilcox, Ryan 9                  4) Desgres, Rocco 10              
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:21.90    2   
     1) Lent, Nathan 9                  2) Walker, Sam 8                  
     3) Carey, John 9                   4) Paret, Austin 8                
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:50.00    6   
     1) Etzel, Madeline 9               2) Romain, Natalie 10             
     3) McBride, Aoife 10               4) Illingsworth, Maddie 11        
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:58.90    5   
     1) Shumway, Sydney 9               2) Stenson, Carley 9              
     3) Aldrich, Olivia 9               4) Aldrich, Sophie 9              
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:05.70    4   
     1) Fisher, Amelie 6                2) Reardon, Meaghan 11            
     3) Berard, Hannah 9                4) Castanza-Leasure, Olivia 9     
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:27.80    3   
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:33.40    2   
     1) Wanamaker, Alice 7              2) Costin-Shaw, Meghan 7          
     3) Yount, Mary 7                   4) Lyons-Sosa, Eden 7             
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:51.30    6   
     1) Norris, Austin 8                2) Norris, Greg 10                
     3) Grant, Ethan 9                  4) Norton, Sam 11                 
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:53.80    5   
     1) Jefura, Haluwa 10               2) Greto, Thomas 10               
     3) Kesin, Lulu 8                   4) Perry, Nelia 8                 
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:08.20    4   
     1) Levitt, Rachel 9                2) Wysoker, Gabriel 11            
     3) Chase, Soloman 8                4) Fisher, Jackson 11             
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:18.80    3   
     1) SandsBliss, Scarlet 11          2) O'Sullivan, Ailis 11           
     3) DiPillo, Laura 11               4) Rozenfeld, Jesse 9             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:35.90    2   
     1) Lambert, Drew 10                2) Castro, Sonia 11               
     3) Hillenbrand, Taryn 11           4) Skowron, Julian 6              
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:27.80    6   
     1) Marquis, Juliette 10            2) Crescitelli, Abigail 14        
     3) Cahillane, Madeline 14          4) Butler, Katie 13               
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:40.90    5   
     1) Wetzel, Eva 11                  2) Rosenblum, Johannah 14         
     3) Feldscher, Talia 11             4) Blatner, Mairead 11            
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:41.50    4   
     1) Horton, Emma 11                 2) Wicinas, Linden 11             
     3) Narkewicz, Zoe 10               4) Ballou, Anna 13                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:55.30    3   
     1) Meginsky, Lena 11               2) Jefura, Haluwa 10              
     3) Dunn, Sierra 10                 4) Ramdath, Kaitlyn 7             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:01.70    2   
     1) Saveson, Gretchen 11            2) Huttlinger, Jodi 13            
     3) Ascher, Anastasia 11            4) Macri, Shelby 14               
 
Event 21  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:16.90    6   
     1) Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin 11     2) Lekmon, Tenzin 15              
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 11              4) McLaughlin, Tommy 14           
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:19.00    5   
     1) Wetzel, Georgina 13             2) Rozenfeld, Christopher 10      
     3) Moore, Anna 14                  4) Moore, Leon 12                 
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:26.80    4   
     1) Huttlinger, Morgan 11           2) Rosen, Anna 9                  
     3) Usher, Cairo 12                 4) Gould, Marcus 13               
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:27.10    3   
     1) Mahoney, Maggie 13              2)                                
     3) Milsark, Ethan 11               4) Milsark, Rory 11               
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              2:45.10    2   
     1) Carey, John 9                   2) Lyons-Sosa, Gabe 10            
     3) Ansaldo, Sam 12                 4) Dufour, Dana 13                
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:18.60    6   
     1) Mase, Meredith 14               2) Merullo, Alexandra 12          
     3) Wanar, Amita 13                 4) Aldrich, Lauren 12             
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:20.70    5   
     1) Gilson, Amelia 13               2) Greto, Lucy 12                 
     3) Ramsden, Kristina 13            4) Urbank, Julia 12               
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:20.90    4   
     1) SandsBliss, Maya 13             2) Wetzel, Georgina 13            
     3) Loomis, Sage 13                 4) Loomis, Sierra 14              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:23.20    3   
     1) Katz-Berger, Rose 13            2) Hemminger-Martin, Hayley 13    
     3) Ness, Isabelle 13               4) Biggs, Emily 13                
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              2:32.80    2   
     1) Gelbard, Phoebe 12              2) Shumway, kyra 12               
     3) Forman, Isabella 12             4) Soles, Anna 12                 
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:48.30    1   
     1) Ascher, Tatyana 13              2) Bond, Mina 12                  
     3) Bones-Caraballo, Jomary 13      4) Kamel, Sharene 13              
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:40.00    6   
     1) Shelkey, Sierra 13              2) Ronan, Maeve 13                
     3) Marek, Haley 11                 4) Ascher, Tatyana 13             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:49.00    5   
     1) Sledzieski, Emily 8             2) Sector, Kate 13                
     3) Labeda, Mykala 10               4) Andrews, Sky 9                 
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:57.90    4   
     1) Macri, Shelby 14                2) Huttlinger, Jodi 13            
     3) Rosenblum, Rebecca 12           4) Gottlieb, Ruby 8               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:03.50    3   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 10                 2) Yount, Emma 10                 
     3) Lashway, Lily 14                4) Rozenfeld, Melissa 7           
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:33.20    2   
     1) Dobrow, Sarah 14                2) Rosenblum, Johannah 14         
     3) Scott, Ellie 5                  4) Johnson, Katherine 8           
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              3:40.70    1   
     1) Kinstle, Molly 6                2) Menzyk, Morgan 10              
     3) Ballou, Renee 8                 4) Dostal, Lucia 7                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:55.00    6   
     1) LaFrance, Ian 8                 2) Hopkins, Noah 8                
     3) Marquis, Andre 8                4) McBride, Liam 9                
  2 General Cleaners                                             3:00.00    5   
     1) Porter, Yano 7                  2) Moore, Trevonte 8              
     3) Nessel, John 8                  4) Markey, Nat 8                  
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:08.00    4   
     1) Banuski, Robin 8                2) Bidus, Nathaniel 8             
     3) Bidus, Matthew 9                4) Hillenbrand, Reese 7           
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:10.00    3   
     1) Grant, Hunter 9                 2) Grant, Ethan 9                 
     3) Howe, Ben 7                     4)                                
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:12.00    2   
     1) Nowak, Davon 7                  2) Paret, Austin 8                
     3) Walker, Sam 8                   4) Lellman, Gus 6                 
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:34.00    1   
     1) Lucey, Ethan 9                  2) Adel, Robert 7                 
     3) Weigand-Whittier, Isaac 7       4)                                
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:56.10    6   
     1) Stenson, Carley 9               2) Kaufman, Sophie 9              
     3) Shumway, Sydney 9               4) Frogameni, Elena 10            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:05.20    5   
     1)                                 2) Hehn, Alexandra 9              
     3) Bacon, Mia 9                    4) Sledzieski, Emily 8            
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:05.80    4   
     1) Dostal, Lucia 7                 2) Muellner, Molly 10             
     3) Levins, Grace 8                 4) Horton, Georgia 9              
  4 General Cleaners                                             3:11.10    3   
     1) Rosenblum, Sarah 8              2) Castanza-Leasure, Olivia 9     
     3) Fisher, Amelie 6                4) Nicoletti, Natalie 8           
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:43.50    2   
     1) Lyons-Sosa, Eden 7              2) Rozenfeld, Melissa 7           
     3) Weigand-Whittier, Eva 7         4) O'Brien, Katherine 7           
 
Event 26  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:36.80    6   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 11                2) Davis, Hannah 11               
     3) Horton, Emma 11                 4) Norton, Lucy 11                
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:49.60    5   
     1) Salomao, Jocelyn 7              2) Wysoker, Julia 9               
     3) Warren, Olivia 11               4) Daniell, Avery 8               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:59.20    4   
     1) Urbank, Lily 8                  2) Powers, Lilli 10               
     3) Andrews, Sky 9                  4) LaPlante, Julia 8              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:00.20    3   
     1) Aldrich, Sophie 9               2) Hillenbrand, Taryn 11          
     3) Kaufman, Sophie 9               4) Kaufman, Vivian 6              
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:36.60    5.50
     1) Bernstein, Davis 11             2) Katz-Berger, Alex 11           
     3) Adams, Elliot 11                4) James-Salus, Calvin 11         
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:36.60    5.50
     1) Gelb, Ben 10                    2) Norton, Sam 11                 
     3) Norris, Greg 10                 4) Milsark, Ethan 11              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:47.70    4   
     1) Lambert, Drew 10                2)                                
     3) Bennett, Ewan 11                4) Corrada-Mattei, Diego 9        
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:36.40    6   
     1) Gould, Emma 9                   2) Forman, Odelia 10              
     3) Marek, Haley 11                 4) Warren, Olivia 11              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:45.50    5   
     1) Heath, Liana 9                  2) Yount, Emma 10                 
     3) Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin 11     4) Meginsky, Lena 11              
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:56.90    4   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 11                2) Norton, Lucy 11                
     3) Muellner, Molly 10              4) O'Sullivan, Ailis 11           
 
Event 29  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:44.20    6   
     1) Lomax, Lucia 8                  2) Adel, Robert 7                 
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 11              4) Sweet, Bina 10                 
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:48.20    5   
     1) Cullen, Aedan 9                 2) Reardon, Meaghan 11            
     3) Reardon, Caitlin 7              4) Quinlan, Patrick 11            
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:50.30    4   
     1) Lyons-Sosa, Luca 9              2) Salomao, Jocelyn 7             
     3) Marek, Haley 11                 4) Adel, Dunia 8                  
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:15.70    3   
     1) DiPillo, Riley 8                2) Duggan, Jake 11                
     3) Skowron, Julian 6               4) Banuski, Robin 8               
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:18.20    2   
     1) Paret, Austin 8                 2) Rozenfeld, Jesse 9             
     3) O'Sullivan, Ailis 11            4) Bond, Isaac 9                  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:13.90    6   
     1) McLaughlin, Tommy 14            2) Cross, Dylan 12                
     3) Sullivan, Dan 12                4) Lekmon, Tenzin 15              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:15.20    5   
     1) Ross, Theo 11                   2) Shanky, Nick 13                
     3) Usher, Cairo 12                 4) Gould, Marcus 13               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:25.50    4   
     1) Sullivan, Liam 12               2) Rhoads, Jasper 12              
     3) Koester, Alexander 13           4) Gilson, Aiden 13               
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:26.80    3   
     1) Brenneck, Julien 14             2) DiPaulo, Nicholas 15           
     3)                                 4) Foldy-Porto, Tim 12            
  5 General Cleaners                                             2:33.00    2   
     1) Desgres, Jacob 11               2) Preston, Gregory 12            
     3) Maginnis, Liam 12               4) Moore, Leon 12                 
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              2:47.20    1   
     1) Belkin, Daniel 13               2) Ansaldo, Sam 12                
     3) Lyons-Sosa, Gabe 10             4) Bond, Isaac 9                  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:17.70    6   
     1) Scott, Maddy 12                 2) Carey, Meaghan 14              
     3) Wetzel, Georgina 13             4) Dobrow, Sarah 14               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:19.90    5   
     1) Katz-Berger, Rose 13            2) Ness, Isabelle 13              
     3) Cahillane, Madeline 14          4) Butler, Katie 13               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:21.70    4   
     1) Wanar, Amita 13                 2) McDonald, Kelly 13             
     3) Haskins, jessica 13             4) Darragh, Caileigh 13           
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:34.80    3   
     1) Soles, Anna 12                  2) Shumway, kyra 12               
     3) Norton, Lucy 11                 4) Forman, Isabella 12            
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:36.30    2   
     1) Bloomgarden, Sarah 12           2) Narkewicz, Emma 12             
     3) Harrington, Bridget 12          4) Miller, Victoria 12            
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:12.40    1   
     1) Stiles, Anna 8                  2) Shepard, Jessica 8             
     3) Skowron, Mia 9                  4) McCutcheon, Meg 7              
 
Event 32  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:30.60    6   
     1) Heath, Liana 9                  2) Gilson, Amelia 13              
     3) Lashway, Lily 14                4) Urbank, Julia 12               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:37.20    5   
     1) Ascher, Anastasia 11            2) Castro, Sonia 11               
     3) Saveson, Gretchen 11            4) Rosenblum, Rebecca 12          
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:40.00    4   
     1) Mahoney, Maggie 13              2)                                
     3) Mahoney, Delia 11               4) Daniell, Avery 8               
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:43.80    3   
     1) Scott, Jillian 7                2) Jenkins, Madeline 7            
     3) Rosenblum, Johannah 14          4) Loomis, Sage 13                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:46.40    2   
     1) Crescitelli, Abigail 14         2) Warner, April 7                
     3) Powers, Lilli 10                4) Andrews, Sky 9                 
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              3:03.50    1   
     1) Ballou, Anna 13                 2) Fisher, Jemma 11               
     3) DiPillo, Laura 11               4) Dostal, Lucia 7                
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jainuddin, Shari           9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.00   2   5.50
  1 Kawall, Rachel             9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.00   1   5.50
  3 Meehan, Aurora             8 Energizers                        18.40   1   4   
  4 Pollard, Clarissa          9 Northampton Coop                  18.60   4   2.50
  4 Adel, Dunia                8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.60   3   2.50
  6 Avakian, Anna              9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.00   2   1   
  7 Stiles, Anna               8 Serios Pharmacy                   19.30   4 
  8 Elsea, Lauren              7 Northampton Coop                  19.60   1 
  8 Rosenblum, Sarah           8 General Cleaners                  19.60   1 
 10 Brooks-Kahn, Harper        9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.70   2 
 11 LaPlante, Julia            8 Northampton Coop                  19.90   1 
 12 Salomao, Jocelyn           7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.20   3 
 13 Wysoker, Julia             9 Serios Pharmacy                   20.70   3 
 14 Yount, Mary                7 Bracers                           20.80   4 
 15 O'Brien, Katherine         7 Bracers                           21.20   4 
 16 Levitt, Rachel             9 General Cleaners                  21.40   2 
 17 Bacon, Mia                 9 Northampton Coop                  21.90   2 
 18 Sarantidis, Persephone     7 Northampton Coop                  22.00   4 
 19 Skowron, Mia               9 Serios Pharmacy                   22.20   4 
 20 Jenkins, Madeline          7 General Cleaners                  22.30   3 
 21 Elsea, Maddy               9 Northampton Coop                  22.50   2 
 22 Rozenfeld, Melissa         7 Bracers                           22.80   3 
 23 Lyons-Sosa, Eden           7 Bracers                           23.20   2 
 24 Weigand-Whittier, Eva      7 Bracers                           25.90   3 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McBride, Brendan           9 Northampton Coop                  16.60   2   6   
  2 Feldscher, Hayden          9 General Cleaners                  16.90   2   5   
  3 Saveson, Eben              8 Energizers                        17.20   2   4   
  4 Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                  17.50   3   3   
  5 McBride, Liam              9 Northampton Coop                  17.80   3   2   
  6 Alberto, Daniel            8 General Cleaners                  19.10   1   1   
  7 Bond, Isaac                9 Recyclers                         19.30   3 
  8 Moore, Trevonte            8 General Cleaners                  19.70   2 
  9 Maginnis, Jonathan         7 Northampton Coop                  19.80   1 
 10 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        6 Northampton Coop                  20.00   2 
 11 DiPillo, Riley             8 Energizers                        20.10   1 
 12 Norris, Austin             8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.20   2 
 13 Quinlan, Tucker            8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.70   1 
 14 Lucey, Ethan               9 Bracers                           22.50   3 
 15 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                  23.30   1 
 16 Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                           24.30   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                           16.30   3   6   
  2 Warren, Olivia            11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.50   3   5   
  3 McBride, Aoife            10 Northampton Coop                  16.70   1   4   
  4 Berard, Hannah             9 General Cleaners                  17.10   1   3   
  5 Illingsworth, Maddie      11 Northampton Coop                  17.20   1   2   
  6 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.30   1   1   
  7 Romain, Natalie           10 Northampton Coop                  17.70   2 
  8 Feldscher, Talia          11 General Cleaners                  17.80   2 
  9 Heath, Liana               9 Bracers                           18.00   2 
 10 Gould, Emma                9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.10   2 
 11 Yount, Emma               10 Bracers                           18.20   1 
 12 Muellner, Molly           10 Recyclers                         19.10   1 
 12 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                  19.10   2 
 14 Etzel, Madeline            9 Northampton Coop                  19.20   3 
 15 Labeda, Mykala            10 Northampton Coop                  19.50   1 
 16 Fallcetti, Sarah          11 General Cleaners                  20.20   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nikolas            11 Energizers                        13.80    6   
  2 Greto, Thomas             10 Bracers                           16.00    5   
  3 Rozenfeld, Christopher    10 General Cleaners                  17.00    4   
  4 Norton, Sam               11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.30    3   
  5 Gelb, Ben                 10 Serios Pharmacy                   17.90    2   
  6 Lyons-Sosa, Gabe          10 Recyclers                         18.10    1   
  7 Fisher, Jackson           11 General Cleaners                  20.60  
  8 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      10 Serios Pharmacy                   21.50  
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Urbank, Julia             12 Bracers                           14.40   1   6   
  2 Mase, Meredith            14 Energizers                        15.00   2   5   
  3 Scott, Maddy              12 General Cleaners                  15.20   2   4   
  4 Ronan, Maeve              13 Serios Pharmacy                   15.60   2   3   
  5 Soles, Anna               12 Recyclers                         15.70   1   2   
  6 Mahoney, Maggie           13 Serios Pharmacy                   15.90   1   1   
  7 Ramsden, Kristina         13 Bracers                           16.80   1 
  8 Wetzel, Eva               11 General Cleaners                  16.90   1 
  9 Bond, Mina                12 Serios Pharmacy                   17.00   1 
 10 Ascher, Tatyana           13 Serios Pharmacy                   17.40   2 
 11 Narkewicz, Emma           12 Bracers                           17.80   2 
 12 Hemminger-Martin, Hayley  13 Northampton Coop                  18.60   2 
 13 Harrington, Bridget       12 Bracers                           19.90   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         14 Bracers                           13.40   1   6   
  2 Carson, Alex              15 Recyclers                         14.20   2   5   
  3 DiPaulo, Nicholas         15 Serios Pharmacy                   14.30   1   3.50
  3 Brenneck, Julien          14 Serios Pharmacy                   14.30   2   3.50
  5 Gilson, Aiden             13 Northampton Coop                  14.60   1   2   
  6 Belkin, Daniel            13 Recyclers                         15.50   1   1   
  7 Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                         15.60   2 
  8 Shinn, Spencer            11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.00   1 
  9 Sullivan, Liam            12 Northampton Coop                  16.20   1 
 10 Shanky, Nick              13 Energizers                        16.40   2 
 11 Ansaldo, Sam              12 Recyclers                         17.10   1 
 12 Rhoads, Jasper            12 Northampton Coop                  18.80   2 
 13 Maginnis, Liam            12 General Cleaners                  19.90   2 
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jainuddin, Shari           9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-08.00    6   
  2 Adel, Dunia                8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-07.00    5   
  3 Stenson, Carley            9 Energizers                      8-05.00    4   
  4 Frogameni, Elena          10 Energizers                      8-03.00    3   
  5 Kaufman, Sophie            9 Energizers                      8-01.00    2   
  6 Castanza-Leasure, Olivia   9 General Cleaners                7-11.00    1   
  7 Ansaldo, Leah              8 Northampton Coop                7-06.00  
  8 Urbank, Lily               8 Northampton Coop                7-00.00  
  9 Revelo, Carolyn            9 Bracers                         6-11.00  
 10 Shumway, Sydney            9 Energizers                      6-08.00  
 11 Kaufman, Vivian            6 Energizers                      6-07.00  
 11 Lloyd, Phoebe              9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-07.00  
 13 Yount, Mary                7 Bracers                         6-06.00  
 14 Scott, Jillian             7 General Cleaners                6-02.00  
 14 Forman, Saraphina          7 General Cleaners                6-02.00  
 16 Reardon, Caitlin           7 General Cleaners                5-10.00  
 16 Ballou, Renee              8 Recyclers                       5-10.00  
 18 Warner, April              7 Northampton Coop                5-09.00  
 19 Levitt, Rachel             9 General Cleaners                5-06.00  
 20 Gottlieb, Ruby             8 Energizers                      5-05.00  
 20 Novak, Kaylie              7 Bracers                         5-05.00  
 22 Bacon, Mia                 9 Northampton Coop                5-03.00  
 23 McCutcheon, Meg            7 Serios Pharmacy                 4-07.00  
 24 Johnson, Katherine         8 General Cleaners                4-06.00  
 25 Elias-Gillette, Mary       8 General Cleaners                4-02.00  
 26 Jenkins, Madeline          7 General Cleaners                3-10.00  
 27 Weigand-Whittier, Eva      7 Bracers                         3-07.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feldscher, Hayden          9 General Cleaners               10-03.00    6   
  2 Revelo, Jacob              7 Bracers                         9-04.00    5   
  3 Fisher, Clement            9 Recyclers                       9-03.00    4   
  4 Touhey, Connor             8 Northampton Coop                8-09.00    3   
  5 Chase, Soloman             8 General Cleaners                8-05.00    2   
  6 McBride, Brendan           9 Northampton Coop                8-02.00    1   
  7 Cullen, Aedan              9 General Cleaners                7-10.00  
  8 Sakey, Will                8 Northampton Coop                7-08.00  
  9 Alberto, Daniel            8 General Cleaners                7-05.00  
  9 Moore, Trevonte            8 General Cleaners                7-05.00  
 11 Walker, Sam                8 Recyclers                       7-04.00  
 12 Bond, Isaac                9 Recyclers                       7-01.00  
 13 Burch, Jack                9 Energizers                      6-08.00  
 14 Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                6-06.00  
 15 DiPillo, Riley             8 Energizers                      6-05.00  
 15 O'Brien, Jace              9 Bracers                         6-05.00  
 17 Nessel, John               8 General Cleaners                6-04.00  
 18 Bidus, Nathaniel           8 Energizers                      6-02.00  
 19 Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                         6-00.00  
 19 Markey, Nat                8 General Cleaners                6-00.00  
 21 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                5-05.00  
 22 Wilcox, Ryan               9 Bracers                         5-03.00  
 23 Rosen, Jake                7 Energizers                      3-10.00  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         11 Energizers                     11-00.00    6   
  2 Andrews, Sky               9 Northampton Coop                9-06.00    5   
  3 Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                         9-01.00    4   
  4 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-11.00    3   
  5 McBride, Aoife            10 Northampton Coop                8-08.00    2   
  6 Gould, Emma                9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-03.00    1   
  7 Nicoletti, Victoria       10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-11.00  
  7 Hillenbrand, Taryn        11 Energizers                      7-11.00  
  9 Feldscher, Talia          11 General Cleaners                7-10.00  
 10 Etzel, Madeline            9 Northampton Coop                7-09.00  
 10 Yount, Emma               10 Bracers                         7-09.00  
 12 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                7-08.00  
 13 Meginsky, Lena            11 Bracers                         7-05.00  
 13 Romain, Natalie           10 Northampton Coop                7-05.00  
 15 Wicinas, Linden           11 Recyclers                       7-02.00  
 16 Reardon, Meaghan          11 General Cleaners                7-01.00  
 17 Menzyk, Morgan            10 Recyclers                       7-00.00  
 18 Forman, Odelia            10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-11.00  
 19 Ascher, Anastasia         11 Energizers                      6-10.00  
 20 Rosen, Anna                9 Energizers                      6-08.00  
 21 DiPillo, Laura            11 Recyclers                       6-00.00  
 22 Shinn, Hannah             10 Energizers                      5-08.00  
 23 Norton, Lucy              11 Recyclers                       5-06.00  
 24 Fallcetti, Sarah          11 General Cleaners                5-03.00  
 25 Berard, Hannah             9 General Cleaners                5-02.00  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milsark, Rory             11 Serios Pharmacy                11-02.00    6   
  2 Sweet, Bina               10 Bracers                        10-10.00    5   
  3 Quinlan, Patrick          11 General Cleaners                9-05.00    4   
  4 Lyons-Sosa, Gabe          10 Recyclers                       9-02.00    2.50
  4 Delameter, Joey           10 Energizers                      9-02.00    2.50
  6 James-Salus, Calvin       11 Northampton Coop                8-07.00    1   
  7 Carey, John                9 Recyclers                       8-06.00  
  8 Ross, Theo                11 Energizers                      8-02.00  
  9 Wendolowski, Zane         10 Recyclers                       7-03.00  
 10 Lambert, Drew             10 Energizers                      7-02.00  
 11 Lucey, Ethan               9 Bracers                         6-06.00  
 11 Wysoker, Gabriel          11 General Cleaners                6-06.00  
 13 Desgres, Rocco            10 Bracers                         4-11.00  
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Sophie             13 Serios Pharmacy                13-05.00    6   
  2 Carey, Meaghan            14 General Cleaners               13-02.00    5   
  3 Mahoney, Maggie           13 Serios Pharmacy                12-00.00    4   
  4 Gandevia, Lena            13 Serios Pharmacy                11-11.00    3   
  5 Loomis, Sage              13 General Cleaners               11-05.00    2   
  6 Dibrindisi, Alex          13 Serios Pharmacy                11-00.00    0.50
  6 Soles, Anna               12 Recyclers                      11-00.00    0.50
  8 Scott, Maddy              12 General Cleaners               10-10.00  
  9 Wetzel, Eva               11 General Cleaners               10-05.00  
 10 Ronan, Maeve              13 Serios Pharmacy                10-02.00  
 11 Crescitelli, Abigail      14 Northampton Coop                9-11.00  
 12 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                9-10.00  
 13 Ballou, Anna              13 Recyclers                       9-09.00  
 14 Katz-Berger, Rose         13 Northampton Coop                9-08.00  
 14 Rosenblum, Rebecca        12 Energizers                      9-08.00  
 16 Shumway, kyra             12 Recyclers                       9-04.00  
 17 Norris, Erin              12 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.00  
 18 Ascher, Tatyana           13 Serios Pharmacy                 8-09.00  
 19 Macri, Shelby             14 Energizers                      8-06.00  
 19 Narkewicz, Emma           12 Bracers                         8-06.00  
 21 Rosenblum, Johannah       14 General Cleaners                8-03.00  
 22 Haskins, jessica          13 Energizers                      8-01.00  
 23 Bond, Mina                12 Serios Pharmacy                 7-10.00  
 24 Wetzel, Georgina          13 General Cleaners                7-09.00  
 25 Merullo, Alexandra        12 Energizers                      7-07.00  
 25 Harrington, Bridget       12 Bracers                         7-07.00  
 27 Forman, Isabella          12 Recyclers                       7-00.00  
 28 Bones-Caraballo, Jomary   13 Serios Pharmacy                 6-06.00  
 28 Kamel, Sharene            13 Serios Pharmacy                 6-06.00  
 30 Huttlinger, Jodi          13 Energizers                      6-04.00  
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            13 Recyclers                      13-05.00    5.50
  1 Gilson, Aiden             13 Northampton Coop               13-05.00    5.50
  3 McLaughlin, Tommy         14 Bracers                        13-04.00    4   
  4 Usher, Cairo              12 Energizers                     12-11.00    3   
  5 Brenneck, Julien          14 Serios Pharmacy                12-10.00    2   
  6 Shanky, Nick              13 Energizers                     11-09.00    1   
  7 Carson, Alex              15 Recyclers                      11-08.00  
  8 Wall, Ryan                12 Recyclers                      11-07.00  
  9 Cross, Dylan              12 Bracers                        11-02.00  
 10 Moore, Leon               12 General Cleaners               11-00.00  
 11 DiPaulo, Nicholas         15 Serios Pharmacy                10-00.00  
 12 Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                       9-03.00  
 13 Vercollott, Sam           13 Energizers                      9-01.00  
 14 Koester, Alexander        13 Northampton Coop                8-08.00  
 15 Sullivan, Dan             12 Bracers                         8-04.00  
 16 Rhoads, Jasper            12 Northampton Coop                7-10.00  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Phoebe              9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    6   
  2 Jainuddin, Shari           9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    4   
  2 Bacon, Mia                 9 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    4   
  2 Hehn, Alexandra            9 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    4   
 -- Adel, Dunia                8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Frogameni, Elena          10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Wysoker, Julia             9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Elias-Gillette, Mary       8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Warner, April              7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Reardon, Caitlin           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Nicoletti, Natalie         8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Novak, Kaylie              7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Sledzieski, Emily          8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Shumway, Sydney            9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Wilcox, Lauren             7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Salomao, Jocelyn           7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Dostal, Lucia              7 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Stiles, Anna               8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Scott, Jillian             7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Forman, Saraphina          7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Pollard, Clarissa          9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Avakian, Anna              9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Kaufman, Vivian            6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Kaufman, Sophie            9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Levitt, Rachel             9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Ansaldo, Leah              8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alberto, Daniel            8 General Cleaners                3-00.00    5   
  1 McBride, Brendan           9 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    5   
  1 Revelo, Jacob              7 Bracers                         3-00.00    5   
  4 Laprade, Cameron           9 Bracers                         2-10.00    2   
  4 Norris, Austin             8 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    2   
  4 Sakey, Will                8 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    2   
 -- Hillenbrand, Reese         7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Fisher, Clement            9 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Wilcox, Ryan               9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Lance, Miles               7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Edmonds-Estes, Noah        6 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Quinlan, Tucker            8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Lucey, Ethan               9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Rosen, Jake                7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- O'Brien, Jace              9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Porter, Yano               7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Lyons-Sosa, Luca           9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Burch, Jack                9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Moore, Trevonte            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Lellman, Gus               6 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Bidus, Nathaniel           8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- James-Salus, Treyvon       7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Markey, Nat                8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Bond, Isaac                9 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Rozenfeld, Jesse           9 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- McBride, Liam              9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Saveson, Eben              8 Energizers                           NH  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holroyde, Kerry           11 Bracers                         4-00.00    5.50
  1 Hillenbrand, Taryn        11 Energizers                      4-00.00    5.50
  3 Jefura, Haluwa            10 Bracers                         3-10.00    4   
  4 Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                         3-08.00    3   
  5 Shinn, Hannah             10 Energizers                      3-02.00    1.50
  5 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    1.50
  7 Etzel, Madeline            9 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
  7 Feldscher, Talia          11 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
  7 McBride, Aoife            10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
  7 Wendolowski, Juletha      12 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
  7 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 12 DiPillo, Laura            11 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 12 Yount, Emma               10 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 -- Ascher, Anastasia         11 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Nicoletti, Victoria       10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Romain, Natalie           10 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Gould, Emma                9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Illingsworth, Maddie      11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Forman, Odelia            10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Heath, Liana               9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Rosen, Anna                9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Meginsky, Lena            11 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyons-Sosa, Gabe          10 Recyclers                       3-02.00    5.50
  1 Bennett, Ewan             11 Energizers                      3-02.00    5.50
  3 Sweet, Bina               10 Bracers                         3-00.00    3.50
  3 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    3.50
  5 Katz-Berger, Alex         11 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    0.75
  5 Adams, Elliot             11 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    0.75
  5 Rozenfeld, Christopher    10 General Cleaners                2-10.00    0.75
  5 Norris, Greg              10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    0.75
 -- Desgres, Rocco            10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Wendolowski, Zane         10 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Lambert, Drew             10 Energizers                           NH  
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                4-02.00    5.50
  1 Carey, Meaghan            14 General Cleaners                4-02.00    5.50
  3 Lutz, Mariel              13 Bracers                         4-00.00    4   
  4 Urbank, Julia             12 Bracers                         3-08.00    1.50
  4 Scott, Maddy              12 General Cleaners                3-08.00    1.50
  4 Ness, Isabelle            13 Northampton Coop                3-08.00    1.50
  4 Mahoney, Maggie           13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    1.50
  8 Miller, Victoria          12 Bracers                         3-06.00  
  9 Biggs, Emily              13 Northampton Coop                3-04.00  
  9 Ronan, Maeve              13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00  
  9 Bloomgarden, Sarah        12 Bracers                         3-04.00  
  9 Katz-Berger, Rose         13 Northampton Coop                3-04.00  
 13 Crescitelli, Abigail      14 Northampton Coop                3-02.00  
 13 Gilson, Amelia            13 Bracers                         3-02.00  
 15 Norris, Erin              12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00  
 15 Ramsden, Kristina         13 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 15 Bond, Mina                12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00  
 15 Narkewicz, Emma           12 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 19 Rosenblum, Rebecca        12 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 19 Dufour, Dana              13 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 19 Merullo, Alexandra        12 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 19 Ballou, Anna              13 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 19 Kamel, Sharene            13 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 19 Haskins, jessica          13 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 -- Harrington, Bridget       12 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Hemminger-Martin, Hayley  13 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Ascher, Tatyana           13 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lekmon, Tenzin            15 Bracers                         4-02.00    5   
  1 Belkin, Daniel            13 Recyclers                       4-02.00    5   
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         14 Bracers                         4-02.00    5   
  4 Cross, Dylan              12 Bracers                         3-10.00    3   
  5 DiPaulo, Nicholas         15 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    1   
  5 Moore, Leon               12 General Cleaners                3-08.00    1   
  5 Wall, Ryan                12 Recyclers                       3-08.00    1   
  8 Desgres, Jacob            11 General Cleaners                3-06.00  
  8 Brenneck, Julien          14 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00  
  8 Carson, Alex              15 Recyclers                       3-06.00  
 11 Ross, Elliot              13 General Cleaners                3-04.00  
 11 Preston, Gregory          12 General Cleaners                3-04.00  
 13 Sullivan, Liam            12 Northampton Coop                3-02.00  
 13 Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                       3-02.00  
 15 Koester, Alexander        13 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 15 Maginnis, Liam            12 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 15 Sullivan, Dan             12 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 18 Ansaldo, Sam              12 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jainuddin, Shari           9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    6   
  2 Wysoker, Julia             9 Serios Pharmacy                   29-00    5   
  3 Lloyd, Phoebe              9 Serios Pharmacy                   25-00    2   
  3 Levitt, Rachel             9 General Cleaners                  25-00    2   
  3 Stiles, Anna               8 Serios Pharmacy                   25-00    2   
  3 Brooks-Kahn, Harper        9 Serios Pharmacy                   25-00    2   
  3 Urbank, Lily               8 Northampton Coop                  25-00    2   
  8 Elsea, Lauren              7 Northampton Coop                  21-00  
  8 Bacon, Mia                 9 Northampton Coop                  21-00  
  8 Yount, Mary                7 Bracers                           21-00  
  8 Kinstle, Molly             6 Recyclers                         21-00  
  8 Rozenfeld, Melissa         7 Bracers                           21-00  
  8 Fisher, Amelie             6 General Cleaners                  21-00  
  8 Johnson, Katherine         8 General Cleaners                  21-00  
  8 Elsea, Maddy               9 Northampton Coop                  21-00  
  8 Lyons-Sosa, Eden           7 Bracers                           21-00  
  8 Hague, Teighan             8 Northampton Coop                  21-00  
  8 Forman, Saraphina          7 General Cleaners                  21-00  
  8 Kaufman, Vivian            6 Energizers                        21-00  
  8 Salomao, Jocelyn           7 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
  8 Dostal, Lucia              7 Recyclers                         21-00  
  8 Wanamaker, Alice           7 Bracers                           21-00  
  8 McCutcheon, Meg            7 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
  8 Aldrich, Sophie            9 Energizers                        21-00  
  8 Skowron, Mia               9 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
 
Event 52  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feldscher, Hayden          9 General Cleaners                  59-00    6   
  2 Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                  41-00    4.50
  2 Burch, Jack                9 Energizers                        41-00    4.50
  4 Lyons-Sosa, Luca           9 Serios Pharmacy                   38-00    2.50
  4 Cullen, Aedan              9 General Cleaners                  38-00    2.50
  6 Nearey, Cameron            8 Energizers                        35-00    0.16
  6 Crouse, Caden              8 Northampton Coop                  35-00    0.16
  6 Howe, Ben                  7 Serios Pharmacy                   35-00    0.16
  6 Rozenfeld, Jesse           9 Recyclers                         35-00    0.16
  6 Fisher, Clement            9 Recyclers                         35-00    0.16
  6 O'Brien, Jace              9 Bracers                           35-00    0.16
 12 McBride, Brendan           9 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 12 Nessel, John               8 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 12 Touhey, Connor             8 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 12 Saveson, Eben              8 Energizers                        32-00  
 12 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        6 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 17 Alberto, Daniel            8 General Cleaners                  29-00  
 17 Laprade, Cameron           9 Bracers                           29-00  
 17 McBride, Liam              9 Northampton Coop                  29-00  
 17 Markey, Nat                8 General Cleaners                  29-00  
 17 Porter, Yano               7 General Cleaners                  29-00  
 17 Lance, Miles               7 General Cleaners                  29-00  
 23 Banuski, Robin             8 Energizers                        25-00  
 23 Skowron, Julian            6 Energizers                        25-00  
 23 Walker, Sam                8 Recyclers                         25-00  
 26 Maginnis, Jonathan         7 Northampton Coop                  21-00  
 26 Paret, Austin              8 Recyclers                         21-00  
 26 Hall-Witt, Lane            7 Recyclers                         21-00  
 26 Lellman, Gus               6 Recyclers                         21-00  
 26 Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                           21-00  
 26 Hillenbrand, Reese         7 Energizers                        21-00  
 26 Rosen, Jake                7 Energizers                        21-00  
 26 DiPillo, Riley             8 Energizers                        21-00  
 26 Bidus, Nathaniel           8 Energizers                        21-00  
 26 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                  21-00  
 26 Moore, Trevonte            8 General Cleaners                  21-00  
 26 Chase, Soloman             8 General Cleaners                  21-00  
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin  11 Bracers                           50-00    6   
  2 Hillenbrand, Taryn        11 Energizers                        44-00    4.50
  2 Jefura, Haluwa            10 Bracers                           44-00    4.50
  4 Mahoney, Delia            11 Serios Pharmacy                   38-00    3   
  5 Perry, Sayde              10 Serios Pharmacy                   35-00    0.50
  5 Yount, Emma               10 Bracers                           35-00    0.50
  5 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                   35-00    0.50
  5 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                  35-00    0.50
  5 Meginsky, Lena            11 Bracers                           35-00    0.50
  5 Frogameni, Elena          10 Energizers                        35-00    0.50
 11 SandsBliss, Scarlet       11 Recyclers                         32-00  
 11 Etzel, Madeline            9 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 11 Berard, Hannah             9 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 11 Illingsworth, Maddie      11 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 11 Heath, Liana               9 Bracers                           32-00  
 16 Ascher, Anastasia         11 Energizers                        25-00  
 16 Feldscher, Talia          11 General Cleaners                  25-00  
 16 Romain, Natalie           10 Northampton Coop                  25-00  
 16 Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                           25-00  
 16 McBride, Aoife            10 Northampton Coop                  25-00  
 16 Menzyk, Morgan            10 Recyclers                         25-00  
 22 Andrews, Sky               9 Northampton Coop                  21-00  
 22 Fallcetti, Sarah          11 General Cleaners                  21-00  
 22 Forman, Odelia            10 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
 22 Gould, Emma                9 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
 22 Nicoletti, Victoria       10 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
 22 Rosen, Anna                9 Energizers                        21-00  
 
Event 54  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katz-Berger, Alex         11 Northampton Coop                  50-00    5.50
  1 Milsark, Rory             11 Serios Pharmacy                   50-00    5.50
  3 Lambert, Drew             10 Energizers                        48-00    4   
  4 Bennett, Ewan             11 Energizers                        44-00    3   
  5 Quinlan, Patrick          11 General Cleaners                  41-00    1   
  5 Bernstein, Davis          11 Northampton Coop                  41-00    1   
  5 Rozenfeld, Christopher    10 General Cleaners                  41-00    1   
  8 Preston, Alex              9 Bracers                           38-00  
  9 Sweet, Bina               10 Bracers                           35-00  
  9 James-Salus, Calvin       11 Northampton Coop                  35-00  
  9 Carey, John                9 Recyclers                         35-00  
  9 Wysoker, Gabriel          11 General Cleaners                  35-00  
  9 Norton, Sam               11 Serios Pharmacy                   35-00  
  9 Greto, Thomas             10 Bracers                           35-00  
 15 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      10 Serios Pharmacy                   29-00  
 15 Gelb, Ben                 10 Serios Pharmacy                   29-00  
 17 Desgres, Rocco            10 Bracers                           21-00  
 
Event 55  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carey, Meaghan            14 General Cleaners                  71-00    6   
  2 Aldrich, Lauren           12 Energizers                        62-00    5   
  3 Ness, Isabelle            13 Northampton Coop                  53-00    3   
  3 Lutz, Mariel              13 Bracers                           53-00    3   
  3 Bloomgarden, Sarah        12 Bracers                           53-00    3   
  6 Gilson, Amelia            13 Bracers                           50-00    0.50
  6 Katz-Berger, Rose         13 Northampton Coop                  50-00    0.50
  8 Mahoney, Maggie           13 Serios Pharmacy                   47-00  
  8 Gelbard, Phoebe           12 Recyclers                         47-00  
 10 Sector, Kate              13 Northampton Coop                  44-00  
 10 Crescitelli, Abigail      14 Northampton Coop                  44-00  
 10 Dobrow, Sarah             14 General Cleaners                  44-00  
 13 Cahillane, Madeline       14 Northampton Coop                  41-00  
 13 Haskins, jessica          13 Energizers                        41-00  
 13 Harrington, Bridget       12 Bracers                           41-00  
 16 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                  38-00  
 16 Soles, Anna               12 Recyclers                         38-00  
 18 Scott, Maddy              12 General Cleaners                  35-00  
 18 Bones-Caraballo, Jomary   13 Serios Pharmacy                   35-00  
 18 SandsBliss, Maya          13 General Cleaners                  35-00  
 18 Rosenblum, Rebecca        12 Energizers                        35-00  
 18 Miller, Victoria          12 Bracers                           35-00  
 23 Biggs, Emily              13 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 23 Narkewicz, Emma           12 Bracers                           32-00  
 23 Ascher, Tatyana           13 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 23 Ballou, Anna              13 Recyclers                         32-00  
 23 Forman, Isabella          12 Recyclers                         32-00  
 23 Norris, Erin              12 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 23 Wetzel, Georgina          13 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 23 Wetzel, Eva               11 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 23 Wanar, Amita              13 Energizers                        32-00  
 23 Loomis, Sage              13 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 23 Butler, Katie             13 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 34 Mase, Meredith            14 Energizers                        29-00  
 34 Merullo, Alexandra        12 Energizers                        29-00  
 34 Loomis, Sierra            14 General Cleaners                  29-00  
 34 Ronan, Maeve              13 Serios Pharmacy                   29-00  
 34 Rosenblum, Johannah       14 General Cleaners                  29-00  
 34 Kamel, Sharene            13 Serios Pharmacy                   29-00  
 40 Shelkey, Sierra           13 Serios Pharmacy                   25-00  
 40 Ramsden, Kristina         13 Bracers                           25-00  
 42 Bond, Mina                12 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
 
Event 56  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, David           14 Bracers                           78-00    6   
  2 Lekmon, Tenzin            15 Bracers                           76-00    4.50
  2 Gilson, Aiden             13 Northampton Coop                  76-00    4.50
  4 Shinn, Spencer            11 Serios Pharmacy                   62-00    3   
  5 Perry, Jonah              12 Northampton Coop                  59-00    1.50
  5 Moore, Leon               12 General Cleaners                  59-00    1.50
  7 Cross, Dylan              12 Bracers                           56-00  
  8 Sullivan, Dan             12 Bracers                           53-00  
  9 Desgres, Jacob            11 General Cleaners                  47-00  
  9 DiPaulo, Nicholas         15 Serios Pharmacy                   47-00  
 11 Preston, Gregory          12 General Cleaners                  44-00  
 12 Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                         41-00  
 12 Wall, Ryan                12 Recyclers                         41-00  
 12 Brenneck, Julien          14 Serios Pharmacy                   41-00  
 12 Carson, Alex              15 Recyclers                         41-00  
 16 Belkin, Daniel            13 Recyclers                         38-00  
 16 Koester, Alexander        13 Northampton Coop                  38-00  
 18 Ansaldo, Sam              12 Recyclers                         37-00  
 19 Rhoads, Jasper            12 Northampton Coop                  35-00