Sugarloaf Youth Track League 
                       Northampton 6/20/2010
                  Team Rankings - Through Event 60
                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               228.25
    2      General Cleaners                YEL               208.58
    3      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               189.83
    4      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               147.83
    5      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               128.50
    6      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               127.10
                                                    Total 1,031.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               114.50
    2      General Cleaners                YEL                99.50
    3      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                98.50
    4      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                66
    5      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                65
    6      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                56.50
                                                      Total 500.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                96.75
    2      General Cleaners                YEL                82.8
    3      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                76.33
    4      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                57.33
    5      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                47.50
    6      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                45
                                                      Total 405.00

             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Theo                11 Energizers                      3:13.50    6   
  2 Lyons-Sosa, Gabe          10 Recyclers                       3:26.70    5   
  3 Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                3:36.80    4   
  4 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                3:47.40    3   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bacon, Mia                 9 Northampton Coop                4:10.70    6   
  2 Dostal, Lucia              7 Recyclers                       4:34.80    5   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         14 Bracers                         2:39.70    6   
  2 Hannigan-Page, Tyler      13 Bracers                         2:44.10    5   
  3 Moore, Leon               12 General Cleaners                2:53.80    4   
  4 Perry, Jonah              12 Northampton Coop                3:15.10    3   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                2:45.50    6   
  2 Lutz, Mariel              13 Bracers                         3:07.60    5   
  3 Jones, Kyanna             12 Recyclers                       3:28.20    4   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:17.40    6   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 9                2) Jainuddin, Shari 9             
     3) Stiles, Anna 8                  4) Daniell, Avery 8               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:26.00    5   
     1) Elsea, Lauren 7                 2) Elsea, Maddy 9                 
     3) Urbank, Lily 8                  4) Bacon, Mia 9                   
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:27.30    4   
     1) Shumway, Sydney 9               2) Kaufman, Vivian 6              
     3) Gottlieb, Ruby 8                4) Marek, Delaney 7               
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:30.00    3   
     1) Levins, Grace 8                 2) Ballou, Renee 8                
     3) Kinstle, Molly 6                4) Schmitt, Ava 7                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:32.30    2   
     1) Wanamaker, Alice 7              2) Adams-Causton, Nicole 8        
     3) Weigand-Whittier, Eva 7         4) Perry, Nelia 8                 
  6 General Cleaners                                             1:34.10    1   
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 7             2) Scott, Jillian 7               
     3) Forman, Saraphina 7             4) Elias-Gillette, Mary 8         
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:20.40    6   
     1) Scott, Tucker 8                 2) Moore, Trevonte 8              
     3) Nessel, John 8                  4) Alberto, Daniel 8              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:20.90    5   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 7                 2) Laprade, Cameron 9             
     3) Wilcox, Ryan 9                  4) O'Brien, Charlie 9             
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:25.20    4   
     1) Grant, Hunter 9                 2) Grant, Ethan 9                 
     3) Norris, Austin 8                4) Lyons-Sosa, Luca 9             
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:26.40    3   
     1) Nowak, Davon 7                  2) Lent, Owen 8                   
     3) Lellman, Gus 6                  4) Fisher, Clement 9              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:27.60    2   
     1) DiPillo, Riley 8                2) Burch, Jack 9                  
     3) Rosen, Jake 7                   4) Banuski, Robin 8               
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:23.10    6   
     1) Weigand-Whittier, Isaac 7       2) Yount, Mary 7                  
     3) Ramdath, Kaitlyn 7              4) O'Brien, Jace 9                
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:26.70    5   
     1) Rosenblum, Sarah 8              2) Elias-Gillette, Mary 8         
     3) Rozenfeld, Christopher 10       4) Jenkins, Madeline 7            
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:27.00    4   
     1) Salomao, Jocelyn 7              2) Lyons-Sosa, Luca 9             
     3)                                 4) Lloyd, Phoebe 9                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:33.10    3   
     1) Skowron, Julian 6               2) Duggan, Jake 11                
     3) Aldrich, Olivia 9               4) Aldrich, Sophie 9              
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:35.20    2   
     1) Schmitt, Ava 7                  2) Abitbul, Ethan 7               
     3) Paret, Austin 8                 4) Levins, Grace 8                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:14.90    6   
     1) Bidus, Nathaniel 8              2) Bennett, Ewan 11               
     3) Ross, Theo 11                   4) Bidus, Matthew 9               
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:16.00    5   
     1) Markey, Nat 8                   2) Brasil, Augusto 8              
     3) Walton, Natnael 9               4)                                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:20.20    4   
     1) Grant, Ethan 9                  2) Norris, Austin 8               
     3) Norris, Greg 10                 4) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 10        
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:20.90    3   
     1) LaFrance, Ian 8                 2) Salsedo, Sonam 6               
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 6           4) Katz-Berger, Alex 11           
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:33.30    2   
     1) Abitbul, Ethan 7                2) Lent, Owen 8                   
     3) Lent, Nathan 9                  4) Paret, Austin 8                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:12.40    6   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 10                 2) Yount, Emma 10                 
     3) Heath, Liana 9                  4) Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin 11    
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:13.00    5   
     1) Gould, Emma 9                   2) Forman, Odelia 10              
     3) Kawall, Rachel 9                4) Warren, Olivia 11              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:16.30    4   
     1) Andrews, Sky 9                  2)                                
     3) Griswald, Serena 8              4) Labeda, Mykala 10              
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:18.60    3   
     1) SandsBliss, Scarlet 11          2) Norton, Lucy 11                
     3) O'Sullivan, Ailis 11            4) DiPillo, Laura 11              
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:19.00    2   
     1) Fallcetti, Sarah 11             2) Scott, Ellie 5                 
     3) Feldscher, Talia 11             4) Kazunas, Caitlyn 10            
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:17.50    6   
     1) Berard, Hannah 9                2) Rozenfeld, Christopher 10      
     3) Alberto, Daniel 8               4) Castanza-Leasure, Olivia 9     
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:19.60    5   
     1) Greto, Thomas 10                2) Revelo, Jacob 7                
     3) Lucey, Ethan 9                  4) Revelo, Carolyn 9              
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:22.40    4   
     1) Muellner, Molly 10              2) Wicinas, Linden 11             
     3) Kinstle, Molly 6                4) DiPillo, Laura 11              
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:22.80    3   
     1) Grant, Ethan 9                  2) Grant, Hunter 9                
     3) Salomao, Jocelyn 7              4) Norris, Greg 10                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:23.00    2   
     1) Ascher, Anastasia 11            2) Rosen, Anna 9                  
     3) Kaufman, Vivian 6               4) Kaufman, Sophie 9              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:15.00    6   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 9                2) Jainuddin, Shari 9             
     3) Marek, Haley 11                 4) Stiles, Anna 8                 
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:21.90    5   
     1) Adams-Causton, Nicole 8         2) Wanamaker, Alice 7             
     3) Meginsky, Lena 11               4) Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin 11    
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:22.10    4   
     1) Labeda, Mykala 10               2) Elsea, Lauren 7                
     3) Elsea, Maddy 9                  4) Griswald, Serena 8             
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:33.90    3   
     1) Levitt, Rachel 9                2) Johnson, Katherine 8           
     3) Fallcetti, Sarah 11             4)                                
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:06.40    6   
     1) Katz-Berger, Rose 13            2) Crescitelli, Abigail 14        
     3) Hemminger-Martin, Hayley 13     4) Zogbaum, Lily 13               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:07.60    5   
     1) Narkewicz, Emma 12              2) Lewis-Nash, Sophie 12          
     3) Bloomgarden, Sarah 12           4) Ramsden, Kristina 13           
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:10.30    4   
     1) Mahoney, Maggie 13              2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 9          
     3) Mahoney, Delia 11               4) Bond, Mina 12                  
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:12.80    3   
     1) Norton, Lucy 11                 2) Ballou, Anna 13                
     3) Lellman, Sophie 14              4) Fisher, Jemma 11               
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:13.00    2   
     1) Scott, Jillian 7                2) Moore, Anna 14                 
     3) Scott, Ellie 5                  4) Loomis, Sage 13                
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:01.00    6   
     1) Hannigan-Page, Tyler 13         2) McLaughlin, Tommy 14           
     3) Sweet, Bina 10                  4) Lekmon, Tenzin 15              
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:02.00    5   
     1) Foldy-Porto, Tim 12             2) DiPaulo, Nicholas 15           
     3) Brenneck, Julien 14             4)                                
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:02.40    4   
     1) Preston, Gregory 12             2) Lello-Smith, Isaac 13          
     3) Moore, Leon 12                  4) Tidswell, Ben 14               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:04.90    3   
     1) Shanky, Nick 13                 2) Vercollott, Sam 13             
     3) Usher, Cairo 12                 4)                                
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:05.30    2   
     1) Wall, Bryce 12                  2) Ansaldo, Sam 12                
     3) Lyons-Sosa, Gabe 10             4) Wall, Ryan 12                  
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:09.20    1   
     1) Perry, Jonah 12                 2)                                
     3) Rhoads, Jasper 12               4) Gilson, Aiden 13               
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:02.30    6   
     1) Gilson, Amelia 13               2) Lamond, Catherine 14           
     3) Lutz, Mariel 13                 4) Urbank, Julia 12               
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:05.10    5   
     1) Soles, Anna 12                  2) Lellman, Georgie 12            
     3) Gelbard, Phoebe 12              4) Shumway, kyra 12               
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:05.70    4   
     1) Loomis, Sage 13                 2) SandsBliss, Maya 13            
     3) Dobrow, Sarah 14                4) Dileo, Claire 12               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:07.70    3   
     1) Wanar, Amita 13                 2)                                
     3) Haskins, jessica 13             4) Rosenblum, Rebecca 12          
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:15.30    2   
     1) Kamel, Sharene 13               2) Holly, Katie 13                
     3) Stamm, Emily 14                 4) Gould, Emma 9                  
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:54.70    6   
     1) Lent, Owen 8                    2) Lellman, Gus 6                 
     3) Nowak, Davon 7                  4) Fisher, Clement 9              
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:58.90    5   
     1) Markey, Nat 8                   2) Scott, Tucker 8                
     3) Nessel, John 8                  4) Walton, Natnael 9              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:42.60    4   
     1) Banuski, Robin 8                2) Burch, Jack 9                  
     3) Bidus, Matthew 9                4) Skowron, Julian 6              
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:42.90    3   
     1) Wilcox, Ryan 9                  2) Lucey, Ethan 9                 
     3) Laprade, Cameron 9              4) Weigand-Whittier, Isaac 7      
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:10.80    6   
     1) Lloyd, Phoebe 9                 2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 9          
     3) Stiles, Anna 8                  4) Wysoker, Julia 9               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:19.60    5   
     1) Bacon, Mia 9                    2) Griswald, Serena 8             
     3) Elsea, Maddy 9                  4) Elsea, Lauren 7                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:28.40    4   
     1) Costin-Shaw, Meghan 7           2) Ramdath, Kaitlyn 7             
     3) O'Brien, Katherine 7            4) Wanamaker, Alice 7             
  4 General Cleaners                                             3:38.50    3   
     1) Forman, Saraphina 7             2) Castanza-Leasure, Olivia 9     
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 7             4) Levitt, Rachel 9               
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:50.50    6   
     1) Grant, Hunter 9                 2) Norris, Austin 8               
     3) Norris, Greg 10                 4) Norton, Sam 11                 
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:54.40    5   
     1) Salsedo, Sonam 6                2) Katz-Berger, Alex 11           
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 6           4) Hopkins, Noah 8                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:00.40    4   
     1) Preston, Alex 9                 2) O'Brien, Jace 9                
     3) Sweet, Bina 10                  4) Wilcox, Ryan 9                 
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:22.60    3   
     1)                                 2) Lent, Nathan 9                 
     3) Lellman, Gus 6                  4) Lyons-Sosa, Gabe 10            
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:28.10    2   
     1) DiPillo, Riley 8                2) Rosen, Jake 7                  
     3) Bidus, Nathaniel 8              4) Corrada-Mattei, Diego 9        
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             3:00.30    6   
     1) Rosenblum, Sarah 8              2) Feldscher, Talia 11            
     3) Berard, Hannah 9                4) Johnson, Katherine 8           
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:05.70    5   
     1) Kaufman, Sophie 9               2) Rosen, Anna 9                  
     3) Aldrich, Olivia 9               4) Aldrich, Sophie 9              
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:13.40    4   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 11                2) O'Sullivan, Ailis 11           
     3) Norton, Lucy 11                 4) Levins, Grace 8                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:22.00    3   
     1) Labeda, Mykala 10               2)                                
     3) Griswald, Serena 8              4) Urbank, Lily 8                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:35.00    2   
     1) Meginsky, Lena 11               2) Revelo, Carolyn 9              
     3) Weigand-Whittier, Eva 7         4) Perry, Nelia 8                 
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:55.30    6   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 9                2) Daniell, Avery 8               
     3) Marek, Haley 11                 4) Norton, Sam 11                 
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:14.30    5   
     1) Heath, Liana 9                  2) Lucey, Ethan 9                 
     3) O'Brien, Jace 9                 4) Yount, Mary 7                  
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:25.10    4   
     1) Kazunas, Caitlyn 10             2) Fallcetti, Sarah 11            
     3) Levitt, Rachel 9                4) Moore, Trevonte 8              
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:28.10    3   
     1) DiPillo, Laura 11               2) Lent, Nathan 9                 
     3) Kinstle, Molly 6                4) Abitbul, Ethan 7               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:37.90    2   
     1) Henrichon, Colin 9              2) Shumway, Sydney 9              
     3) Rosen, Jake 7                   4) Gottlieb, Ruby 8               
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:23.30    6   
     1) Narkewicz, Emma 12              2) Harrington, Bridget 12         
     3) Bloomgarden, Sarah 12           4) Lamond, Catherine 14           
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:27.50    5   
     1) Dobrow, Sarah 14                2) Loomis, Sierra 12              
     3) SandsBliss, Maya 13             4) Loomis, Sage 13                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:09.60    4   
     1) Mahoney, Delia 11               2) Bond, Mina 12                  
     3) Mahoney, Maggie 13              4) Wysoker, Julia 9               
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:36.50    3   
     1) O'Sullivan, Ailis 11            2) Wicinas, Linden 11             
     3) Shumway, kyra 12                4) Dostal, Lucia 7                
 
Event 21  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:17.30    6   
     1) Preston, Alex 9                 2) Sweet, Bina 10                 
     3) Lewis-Nash, Sophie 12           4) Jeffway, David 13              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:20.70    5   
     1) Rhoads, Jasper 12               2) Brown, Winnie 13               
     3) Cahillane, Madeline 14          4) Gilson, Aiden 13               
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:26.50    4   
     1) Ross, Elliot 13                 2) Rosenblum, Johannah 14         
     3) SandsBliss, Maya 13             4) Tidswell, Ben 14               
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:35.20    3   
     1) Ansaldo, Sam 12                 2) Wicinas, Linden 11             
     3) Wall, Ryan 12                   4) Wall, Bryce 12                 
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:37.50    2   
     1) Shanky, Nick 13                 2) Usher, Cairo 12                
     3) Corrada-Mattei, Diego 9         4) Ross, Theo 11                  
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:04.40    1   
     1) DiPaulo, Nicholas 15            2) Forman, Odelia 10              
     3) Stamm, Emily 14                 4) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 10        
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:18.80    6   
     1) Rosenblum, Rebecca 12           2) Haskins, jessica 13            
     3) Wanar, Amita 13                 4) Aldrich, Lauren 12             
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:21.90    5   
     1) Wetzel, Eva 11                  2) Smith, Paris 13                
     3) Wetzel, Georgina 13             4) Moore, Anna 14                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:26.80    4   
     1) Lamond, Catherine 14            2) Gilson, Amelia 13              
     3) Ramsden, Kristina 13            4) Lutz, Mariel 13                
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:27.80    3   
     1) Shumway, kyra 12                2) Lellman, Sophie 14             
     3) Lellman, Georgie 12             4) Soles, Anna 12                 
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:29.30    2   
     1) Katz-Berger, Rose 13            2) Crescitelli, Abigail 14        
     3) Hemminger-Martin, Hayley 13     4) Biggs, Emily 13                
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Katherine         8 General Cleaners                1:43.00    6   
  2 Salomao, Jocelyn           7 Serios Pharmacy                 1:43.50    5   
  3 Gottlieb, Ruby             8 Energizers                      1:51.70    4   
  4 Marek, Delaney             7 Energizers                      1:51.90    3   
  5 Shumway, Sydney            9 Energizers                      1:52.30    2   
 
Event 25  Boys 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Markey, Nat                8 General Cleaners                1:41.00    6   
  2 Skowron, Julian            6 Energizers                      2:00.10    5   
 
Event 26  Girls 400 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horton, Emma              11 Recyclers                       1:40.00    6   
 
Event 27  Boys 400 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rozenfeld, Christopher    10 General Cleaners                1:46.90    6   
 
Event 28  Girls 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballou, Anna              13 Recyclers                       1:26.30    6   
 
Event 29  Boys 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lekmon, Tenzin            15 Bracers                         1:19.20    6   
  2 Usher, Cairo              12 Energizers                      1:20.00    5   
  3 Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                       1:21.20    4   
  4 Perry, Jonah              12 Northampton Coop                1:23.40    3   
 
Event 31  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:36.00    6   
     1) Weigand-Whittier, Eva 7         2) O'Brien, Katherine 7           
     3) Costin-Shaw, Meghan 7           4) Ramdath, Kaitlyn 7             
 
Event 32  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:17.40    6   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 10                 2) Yount, Emma 10                 
     3) Heath, Liana 9                  4) Lyons-Sosa, Eden 7             
 
Event 33  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:49.00    6   
     1) Hopkins, Noah 8                 2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 6          
     3) LaFrance, Ian 8                 4) Perry, Jonah 12                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:52.00    5   
     1) Laprade, Cameron 9              2) Meginsky, Lena 11              
     3) Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin 11     4) O'Brien, Charlie 9             
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:53.10    4   
     1) Wysoker, Julia 9                2) Marek, Haley 11                
     3) Stiles, Anna 8                  4) Lloyd, Phoebe 9                
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:57.10    3   
     1) Alberto, Daniel 8               2) Brasil, Augusto 8              
     3) Rozenfeld, Christopher 10       4) Moore, Trevonte 8              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:10.30    2   
     1) DiPillo, Riley 8                2) Ascher, Anastasia 11           
     3) Banuski, Robin 8                4) Burch, Jack 9                  
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              3:15.40    1   
     1) Lellman, Gus 6                  2) Paret, Austin 8                
     3) Dostal, Lucia 7                 4)                                
 
Event 34  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:22.80    6   
     1) Hemminger-Martin, Hayley 13     2) Crescitelli, Abigail 14        
     3) Wills, Alexandria 13            4) Biggs, Emily 13                
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:23.40    5   
     1) Wetzel, Georgina 13             2) Ross, Elliot 13                
     3) Wetzel, Eva 11                  4) Carey, Meaghan 14              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:24.10    4   
     1) Vercollott, Sam 13              2) Wanar, Amita 13                
     3) Bennett, Ewan 11                4) Shanky, Nick 13                
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:34.60    3   
     1)                                 2) Gelbard, Phoebe 12             
     3) Wall, Ryan 12                   4) Horton, Emma 11                
 
Event 36  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:27.80    6   
     1) Lellman, Georgie 12             2) Jones, Kyanna 12               
     3) Ballou, Anna 13                 4) Lellman, Sophie 14             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:38.50    5   
     1) Aldrich, Sophie 9               2) Haskins, jessica 13            
     3) Aldrich, Olivia 9               4) Aldrich, Lauren 12             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:47.10    4   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 10                 2) Yount, Emma 10                 
     3) Rozenfeld, Melissa 7            4) Lewis-Nash, Sophie 12          
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Castanza-Leasure, Olivia   9 General Cleaners                  39.00   2   6   
  2 Costin-Shaw, Meghan        7 Bracers                           41.50   1   5   
  3 Urbank, Lily               8 Northampton Coop                  41.70   2   4   
  4 Perry, Nelia               8 Bracers                           41.90   2   3   
  5 Brooks-Kahn, Harper        9 Serios Pharmacy                   42.70   1   2   
  6 Ballou, Renee              8 Recyclers                         43.10   1   1   
  7 Ramdath, Kaitlyn           7 Bracers                           43.20   2 
  8 Scott, Jillian             7 General Cleaners                  45.80   1 
  9 O'Brien, Katherine         7 Bracers                           45.90   1 
 10 Lyons-Sosa, Eden           7 Bracers                           47.10   1 
 11 Marek, Delaney             7 Energizers                        47.60   2 
 12 Rozenfeld, Melissa         7 Bracers                           51.50   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Clement            9 Recyclers                         37.40    6   
  2 Howe, Ben                  7 Serios Pharmacy                   39.40    5   
  3 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Bracers                           39.50    4   
  4 Nessel, John               8 General Cleaners                  45.50    3   
  5 Scott, Tucker              8 General Cleaners                  46.90    2   
  6 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                  51.70    1   
  7 Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                           55.90  
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Olivia            11 Serios Pharmacy                   34.70    6   
  2 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                  41.00    5   
  3 Gould, Emma                9 Serios Pharmacy                   42.20    4   
  4 Ascher, Anastasia         11 Energizers                        45.50    3   
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ewan             11 Energizers                        39.20    6   
  2 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      10 Serios Pharmacy                   40.30    5   
  3 Corrada-Mattei, Diego      9 Energizers                        40.60    4   
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carey, Meaghan            14 General Cleaners                  28.50   1   6   
  2 Jones, Kyanna             12 Recyclers                         31.50   1   5   
  3 Ness, Isabelle            13 Northampton Coop                  31.70   1   4   
  4 Soles, Anna               12 Recyclers                         32.60   2   3   
  5 Wills, Alexandria         13 Northampton Coop                  32.70   2   2   
  6 Ramsden, Kristina         13 Bracers                           33.40   1   1   
  7 Urbank, Julia             12 Bracers                           34.70   2 
  8 Dileo, Claire             12 General Cleaners                  35.60   2 
  9 Mahoney, Maggie           13 Serios Pharmacy                   36.30   1 
 10 Bond, Mina                12 Serios Pharmacy                   39.70   1 
 11 Kamel, Sharene            13 Serios Pharmacy                   40.80   2 
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brenneck, Julien          14 Serios Pharmacy                   29.50    6   
  2 Tidswell, Ben             14 General Cleaners                  31.20    5   
  3 Lekmon, Tenzin            15 Bracers                           35.90    4   
  4 Perry, Jonah              12 Northampton Coop                  39.70    3   
  5 Ross, Elliot              13 General Cleaners                  39.80    2   
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yount, Mary                7 Bracers                         8-06.00    6   
  2 Wysoker, Julia             9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-05.00    5   
  3 Jainuddin, Shari           9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-02.00    4   
  4 Shumway, Sydney            9 Energizers                      7-07.00    3   
  5 O'Brien, Katherine         7 Bracers                         7-06.00    2   
  6 Urbank, Lily               8 Northampton Coop                7-04.00    0.50
  6 Scott, Jillian             7 General Cleaners                7-04.00    0.50
  8 Kaufman, Sophie            9 Energizers                      7-01.00  
  9 Aldrich, Sophie            9 Energizers                      7-00.00  
 10 Forman, Saraphina          7 General Cleaners                6-05.00  
 11 Elias-Gillette, Mary       8 General Cleaners                6-02.00  
 11 Revelo, Carolyn            9 Bracers                         6-02.00  
 13 Marek, Delaney             7 Energizers                      5-10.00  
 14 Dostal, Lucia              7 Recyclers                       5-07.00  
 15 Kaufman, Vivian            6 Energizers                      5-05.00  
 16 Jenkins, Madeline          7 General Cleaners                5-03.00  
 17 Aldrich, Olivia            9 Energizers                      5-02.00  
 18 Bacon, Mia                 9 Northampton Coop                5-01.00  
 19 Weigand-Whittier, Eva      7 Bracers                         4-07.00  
 20 Schmitt, Ava               7 Recyclers                       4-04.00  
 21 Castanza-Leasure, Olivia   9 General Cleaners                1-00.00  
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                9-05.00    5.50
  1 O'Brien, Jace              9 Bracers                         9-05.00    5.50
  3 Norris, Austin             8 Serios Pharmacy                 9-04.00    3.50
  3 Revelo, Jacob              7 Bracers                         9-04.00    3.50
  5 Wilcox, Ryan               9 Bracers                         9-00.00    1.50
  5 Fisher, Clement            9 Recyclers                       9-00.00    1.50
  7 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                8-06.00  
  8 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        6 Northampton Coop                7-07.00  
  9 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Bracers                         7-05.00  
  9 DiPillo, Riley             8 Energizers                      7-05.00  
 11 Scott, Tucker              8 General Cleaners                7-04.00  
 12 Burch, Jack                9 Energizers                      7-01.00  
 13 Howe, Ben                  7 Serios Pharmacy                 7-00.00  
 14 Lyons-Sosa, Luca           9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-09.00  
 15 Bidus, Nathaniel           8 Energizers                      6-07.00  
 16 Lellman, Gus               6 Recyclers                       6-05.00  
 17 Laprade, Cameron           9 Bracers                         6-03.00  
 18 Hopkins, Noah              8 Northampton Coop                6-02.00  
 19 Moore, Trevonte            8 General Cleaners                5-09.00  
 20 Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                         5-08.00  
 20 Markey, Nat                8 General Cleaners                5-08.00  
 22 Rosen, Jake                7 Energizers                      5-00.00  
 23 Henrichon, Colin           9 Energizers                      4-09.00  
 
Event 45  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Olivia            11 Serios Pharmacy                12-00.00    6   
  2 Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin  11 Bracers                        11-11.00    5   
  3 Ascher, Anastasia         11 Energizers                     10-09.00    4   
  4 Kazunas, Caitlyn          10 General Cleaners                9-08.00    3   
  5 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-05.00    2   
  6 Muellner, Molly           10 Recyclers                       9-03.00    1   
  7 Heath, Liana               9 Bracers                         9-02.00  
  8 Jeffway, Mary             10 Bracers                         8-09.00  
  9 Mahoney, Delia            11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-07.00  
 10 Gould, Emma                9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-02.00  
 11 DiPillo, Laura            11 Recyclers                       8-01.00  
 12 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                7-10.00  
 13 Forman, Odelia            10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-04.00  
 14 Wicinas, Linden           11 Recyclers                       6-11.00  
 15 Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                         6-10.00  
 16 Meginsky, Lena            11 Bracers                         6-08.00  
 17 O'Sullivan, Ailis         11 Recyclers                       6-06.00  
 18 Rosen, Anna                9 Energizers                      6-04.00  
 19 Yount, Emma               10 Bracers                         6-03.00  
 20 Berard, Hannah             9 General Cleaners                5-10.00  
 21 Brooks-Kahn, Harper        9 Serios Pharmacy                 5-02.00  
 22 Fallcetti, Sarah          11 General Cleaners                5-00.00  
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ewan             11 Energizers                     10-08.00    6   
  2 Corrada-Mattei, Diego      9 Energizers                      9-06.00    5   
 
Event 47  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carey, Meaghan            14 General Cleaners               13-05.00    6   
  2 Mahoney, Maggie           13 Serios Pharmacy                12-05.00    5   
  3 Wills, Alexandria         13 Northampton Coop               12-04.00    3.50
  3 Brown, Winnie             13 Northampton Coop               12-04.00    3.50
  5 Sharp, Sophie             13 Serios Pharmacy                12-03.00    2   
  6 Soles, Anna               12 Recyclers                      11-08.00    1   
  7 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners               11-05.00  
  8 Lellman, Sophie           14 Recyclers                      11-03.00  
  9 Zogbaum, Lily             13 Northampton Coop               10-10.00  
 10 Wetzel, Eva               11 General Cleaners               10-08.00  
 11 Shumway, kyra             12 Recyclers                      10-07.00  
 12 Loomis, Sierra            12 General Cleaners               10-05.00  
 13 Ascher, Tatyana           13 Serios Pharmacy                10-04.00  
 14 Gelbard, Phoebe           12 Recyclers                      10-03.00  
 15 Loomis, Sage              13 General Cleaners               10-02.00  
 16 SandsBliss, Maya          13 General Cleaners                9-09.00  
 17 Bloomgarden, Sarah        12 Bracers                         9-06.00  
 18 Dileo, Claire             12 General Cleaners                9-05.00  
 19 Narkewicz, Emma           12 Bracers                         8-06.00  
 20 Lellman, Georgie          12 Recyclers                       8-04.00  
 20 Wetzel, Georgina          13 General Cleaners                8-04.00  
 22 Haskins, jessica          13 Energizers                      8-02.00  
 23 Kamel, Sharene            13 Serios Pharmacy                 7-10.00  
 24 Harrington, Bridget       12 Bracers                         7-09.00  
 25 Norris, Erin              12 Serios Pharmacy                 7-08.00  
 26 Bond, Mina                12 Serios Pharmacy                 6-00.00  
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tidswell, Ben             14 General Cleaners               14-02.00    6   
  2 Lekmon, Tenzin            15 Bracers                        14-01.00    5   
  3 Gilson, Aiden             13 Northampton Coop               13-09.00    4   
  4 McLaughlin, Tommy         14 Bracers                        13-04.00    3   
  5 Jeffway, David            13 Bracers                        13-02.00    2   
  6 Wall, Ryan                12 Recyclers                      12-04.00    1   
  7 Moore, Leon               12 General Cleaners               11-09.00  
  8 DiPaulo, Nicholas         15 Serios Pharmacy                11-06.00  
  9 Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                      11-00.00  
 10 Ross, Elliot              13 General Cleaners               10-01.00  
 11 Ansaldo, Sam              12 Recyclers                       9-07.00  
 12 Rhoads, Jasper            12 Northampton Coop                8-06.00  
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Sophie            9 Energizers                      2-10.00    4.50
  1 Aldrich, Sophie            9 Energizers                      2-10.00    4.50
  1 Gottlieb, Ruby             8 Energizers                      2-10.00    4.50
  1 Lloyd, Phoebe              9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    4.50
 -- O'Brien, Katherine         7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Costin-Shaw, Meghan        7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Rozenfeld, Melissa         7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Marek, Delaney             7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Kaufman, Vivian            6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Scott, Jillian             7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Jenkins, Madeline          7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Schmitt, Ava               7 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Aldrich, Olivia            9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Weigand-Whittier, Eva      7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Bacon, Mia                 9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Elias-Gillette, Mary       8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Salomao, Jocelyn           7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyons-Sosa, Luca           9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    4.50
  1 Revelo, Jacob              7 Bracers                         3-00.00    4.50
  1 O'Brien, Jace              9 Bracers                         3-00.00    4.50
  1 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Bracers                         3-00.00    4.50
  5 Alberto, Daniel            8 General Cleaners                2-10.00    0.75
  5 Lucey, Ethan               9 Bracers                         2-10.00    0.75
  5 Bidus, Matthew             9 Energizers                      2-10.00    0.75
  5 Burch, Jack                9 Energizers                      2-10.00    0.75
 -- Howe, Ben                  7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Laprade, Cameron           9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Bidus, Nathaniel           8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Abitbul, Ethan             7 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Lellman, Gus               6 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Rosen, Jake                7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Skowron, Julian            6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Edmonds-Estes, Noah        6 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Banuski, Robin             8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Wilcox, Ryan               9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Nessel, John               8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Markey, Nat                8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Scott, Tucker              8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Henrichon, Colin           9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Norris, Austin             8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Olivia            11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    6   
  2 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    5   
  3 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                3-02.00    3.50
  3 Mahoney, Delia            11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    3.50
  5 Heath, Liana               9 Bracers                         3-00.00    1.50
  5 Berard, Hannah             9 General Cleaners                3-00.00    1.50
  7 Ascher, Anastasia         11 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 -- Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Rosen, Anna                9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Muellner, Molly           10 Recyclers                            NH  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ewan             11 Energizers                      3-06.00    6   
  2 Lyons-Sosa, Gabe          10 Recyclers                       3-04.00    5   
  3 Norris, Greg              10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    4   
  4 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    2   
  4 Corrada-Mattei, Diego      9 Energizers                      3-00.00    2   
  4 Ross, Theo                11 Energizers                      3-00.00    2   
 -- Rozenfeld, Christopher    10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 53  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                4-02.00    5.50
  1 Lutz, Mariel              13 Bracers                         4-02.00    5.50
  3 Ness, Isabelle            13 Northampton Coop                3-08.00    4   
  4 Norris, Erin              12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    2.50
  4 Wills, Alexandria         13 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    2.50
  6 Biggs, Emily              13 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    0.33
  6 Butler, Katie             13 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    0.33
  6 Katz-Berger, Rose         13 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    0.33
  9 Wanar, Amita              13 Energizers                      3-02.00  
  9 Mahoney, Maggie           13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00  
  9 Gilson, Amelia            13 Bracers                         3-02.00  
  9 Haskins, jessica          13 Energizers                      3-02.00  
  9 Loomis, Sage              13 General Cleaners                3-02.00  
 14 Brown, Winnie             13 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 14 Holly, Katie              13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00  
 16 Lellman, Georgie          12 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 16 Urbank, Julia             12 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 16 Narkewicz, Emma           12 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 16 Bond, Mina                12 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 16 Ascher, Tatyana           13 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 -- Lellman, Sophie           14 Recyclers                            NH  
 
Event 54  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lekmon, Tenzin            15 Bracers                         4-04.00    6   
  2 Brenneck, Julien          14 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    4.50
  2 Tidswell, Ben             14 General Cleaners                3-08.00    4.50
  4 Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                       3-04.00    3   
  5 Wall, Ryan                12 Recyclers                       3-02.00    1   
  5 Ansaldo, Sam              12 Recyclers                       3-02.00    1   
  5 Moore, Leon               12 General Cleaners                3-02.00    1   
  8 Perry, Jonah              12 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
  8 Foldy-Porto, Tim          12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00  
  8 Rhoads, Jasper            12 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 
Event 55  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stiles, Anna               8 Serios Pharmacy                   31-00    6   
  2 Jainuddin, Shari           9 Serios Pharmacy                   30-00    4.50
  2 Castanza-Leasure, Olivia   9 General Cleaners                  30-00    4.50
  4 Lloyd, Phoebe              9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00    1   
  4 Skowron, Mia               9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00    1   
  4 Johnson, Katherine         8 General Cleaners                  24-00    1   
  4 Shumway, Sydney            9 Energizers                        24-00    1   
  4 Adams-Causton, Nicole      8 Bracers                           24-00    1   
  4 Dostal, Lucia              7 Recyclers                         24-00    1   
 10 Rozenfeld, Melissa         7 Bracers                           21-00  
 10 Perry, Nelia               8 Bracers                           21-00  
 10 Ballou, Renee              8 Recyclers                         21-00  
 10 Forman, Saraphina          7 General Cleaners                  21-00  
 10 Schmitt, Ava               7 Recyclers                         21-00  
 10 Costin-Shaw, Meghan        7 Bracers                           21-00  
 10 Yount, Mary                7 Bracers                           21-00  
 10 O'Brien, Katherine         7 Bracers                           21-00  
 10 Marek, Delaney             7 Energizers                        21-00  
 10 Lyons-Sosa, Eden           7 Bracers                           21-00  
 10 Kaufman, Vivian            6 Energizers                        21-00  
 
Event 56  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Noah              8 Northampton Coop                  54-00    6   
  2 Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                  45-00    5   
  3 O'Brien, Jace              9 Bracers                           43-00    4   
  4 Howe, Ben                  7 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    2.50
  4 Burch, Jack                9 Energizers                        36-00    2.50
  6 Bidus, Nathaniel           8 Energizers                        33-00    0.33
  6 Markey, Nat                8 General Cleaners                  33-00    0.33
  6 Lyons-Sosa, Luca           9 Serios Pharmacy                   33-00    0.33
  9 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Bracers                           30-00  
  9 Nessel, John               8 General Cleaners                  30-00  
  9 Banuski, Robin             8 Energizers                        30-00  
 12 Scott, Tucker              8 General Cleaners                  29-00  
 13 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                  27-00  
 13 Lucey, Ethan               9 Bracers                           27-00  
 13 Norris, Austin             8 Serios Pharmacy                   27-00  
 13 Bidus, Matthew             9 Energizers                        27-00  
 17 Nowak, Davon               7 Recyclers                         24-00  
 18 Skowron, Julian            6 Energizers                        21-00  
 18 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        6 Northampton Coop                  21-00  
 18 Laprade, Cameron           9 Bracers                           21-00  
 18 DiPillo, Riley             8 Energizers                        21-00  
 18 Rosen, Jake                7 Energizers                        21-00  
 18 Revelo, Jacob              7 Bracers                           21-00  
 18 Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                           21-00  
 
Event 57  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin  11 Bracers                           42-00    6   
  2 Berard, Hannah             9 General Cleaners                  39-00    5   
  3 Meginsky, Lena            11 Bracers                           36-00    4   
  4 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                   33-00    1.50
  4 Fallcetti, Sarah          11 General Cleaners                  33-00    1.50
  4 Kazunas, Caitlyn          10 General Cleaners                  33-00    1.50
  4 Mahoney, Delia            11 Serios Pharmacy                   33-00    1.50
  8 Yount, Emma               10 Bracers                           30-00  
  8 Jeffway, Mary             10 Bracers                           30-00  
 10 Gould, Emma                9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 10 Ascher, Anastasia         11 Energizers                        24-00  
 10 Heath, Liana               9 Bracers                           24-00  
 13 Rosen, Anna                9 Energizers                        21-00  
 13 DiPillo, Laura            11 Recyclers                         21-00  
 13 Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                           21-00  
 13 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                  21-00  
 13 Forman, Odelia            10 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
 
Event 58  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katz-Berger, Alex         11 Northampton Coop                  54-00    6   
  2 Bennett, Ewan             11 Energizers                        48-00    5   
  3 Lyons-Sosa, Gabe          10 Recyclers                         42-00    4   
  4 Ross, Theo                11 Energizers                        36-00    3   
  5 Rozenfeld, Christopher    10 General Cleaners                  33-00    2   
  6 Norton, Sam               11 Serios Pharmacy                   30-00    1   
  7 Preston, Alex              9 Bracers                           27-00  
  8 Norris, Greg              10 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
 
Event 59  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ness, Isabelle            13 Northampton Coop                  68-00    6   
  2 Carey, Meaghan            14 General Cleaners                  54-00    5   
  3 Mahoney, Maggie           13 Serios Pharmacy                   51-00    3.50
  3 Bloomgarden, Sarah        12 Bracers                           51-00    3.50
  5 Gelbard, Phoebe           12 Recyclers                         45-00    2   
  6 Loomis, Sierra            12 General Cleaners                  42-00    1   
  7 Rosenblum, Rebecca        12 Energizers                        37-00  
  8 Soles, Anna               12 Recyclers                         36-00  
  8 Harrington, Bridget       12 Bracers                           36-00  
 10 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                  33-00  
 10 SandsBliss, Maya          13 General Cleaners                  33-00  
 12 Ballou, Anna              13 Recyclers                         30-00  
 12 Hemminger-Martin, Hayley  13 Northampton Coop                  30-00  
 12 Gilson, Amelia            13 Bracers                           30-00  
 12 Ramsden, Kristina         13 Bracers                           30-00  
 12 Lutz, Mariel              13 Bracers                           30-00  
 12 Wanar, Amita              13 Energizers                        30-00  
 12 Wetzel, Georgina          13 General Cleaners                  30-00  
 12 Wetzel, Eva               11 General Cleaners                  30-00  
 20 Norris, Erin              12 Serios Pharmacy                   27-00  
 20 Biggs, Emily              13 Northampton Coop                  27-00  
 20 Haskins, jessica          13 Energizers                        27-00  
 20 Kamel, Sharene            13 Serios Pharmacy                   27-00  
 20 Holly, Katie              13 Serios Pharmacy                   27-00  
 25 Rosenblum, Johannah       14 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 25 Narkewicz, Emma           12 Bracers                           24-00  
 27 Bond, Mina                12 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
 
Event 60  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilson, Aiden             13 Northampton Coop                  92-00    6   
  2 McLaughlin, Tommy         14 Bracers                           71-00    5   
  3 Lekmon, Tenzin            15 Bracers                           70-00    4   
  4 Moore, Leon               12 General Cleaners                  57-00    2.50
  4 Ross, Elliot              13 General Cleaners                  57-00    2.50
  6 Perry, Jonah              12 Northampton Coop                  54-00    1   
  7 DiPaulo, Nicholas         15 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00  
  8 Tidswell, Ben             14 General Cleaners                  45-00  
  9 Ansaldo, Sam              12 Recyclers                         39-00  
  9 Brenneck, Julien          14 Serios Pharmacy                   39-00  
 11 Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                         36-00  
 12 Rhoads, Jasper            12 Northampton Coop                  33-00  
 13 Wall, Ryan                12 Recyclers                         30-00