Sugarloaf Youth Track League 
Northampton June 2010
Summary of The 2010 Season

Team 		Meet1		Meet2		Meet3		Meet4		Meet5		Meet6		Final
		Place(Points)	Place(Pts)	Place(Pts)	Place(Pts)	Place(Pts)	Place(Pts)	Place(Pts)

Purple		1st(6)		1st(6)		2nd(5)		1st(6)		1st(6)		5th(2)		1st(31)
Orange		2nd(5)		2nd(5)		4th(3)		3rd(4)		3rd(4)		2nd(5)		2nd(26)
Red		4th(3)		5th(2)		3rd(4)		2nd(5)		4th(3)		1st(6)		3rd(23)
Yellow		3rd(4)		4th(3)		5th(2)		5th(2)		2nd(5)		3rd(4)		4th(20)
Blue		5th(2)		3rd(4)		1st(6)		4th(3)		6th(1)		4th(3)		5th(19)
Green		6th(1)		6th(1)		6th(1)		6th(1)		5th(2)		6th(1)		6th(7)


                   Northampton Meet 6 on 6/25/2010
                  Team Rankings - Through Event 50

                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               175.83
    2      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               165.33
    3      General Cleaners                YEL               155.33
    4      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               152.67
    5      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               151.50
    6      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                99.33
                                                      Total 900.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               102.33
    2      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                83.33
    3      General Cleaners                YEL                75.67
    4      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                71.67
    5      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                67.50
    6      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                36.50
                                                      Total 437.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                76
    2      General Cleaners                YEL                65.67
    3      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                64.50
    4      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                62
    5      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                49
    6      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                41.83
                                                      Total 359.00

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milsark, Rory             11 Serios Pharmacy                 2:56.40    6   
  2 Milsark, Ethan            11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:04.10    5   
  3 Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                3:24.50    4   
  4 Wendolowski, Zane         10 Recyclers                       3:28.70    3   
  5 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                3:36.70    2   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:17.50    6   
  2 Carrington, Safiya         8 Recyclers                       3:31.20    5   
  3 Illingsworth, Maddie      11 Northampton Coop                3:33.90    4   
  4 Perry, Nelia               8 Bracers                         3:35.50    3   
  5 Wendolowski, Juletha      12 General Cleaners                3:40.30    2   
  6 Kesin, Lulu                8 Bracers                         4:00.50    1   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         14 Bracers                         2:29.80    6   
  2 Hannigan-Page, Tyler      13 Bracers                         2:47.80    5   
  3 Sullivan, Liam            12 Northampton Coop                2:51.60    4   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                2:57.60    6   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:18.40    6   
     1) Gottlieb, Ruby 8                2) Merullo, Juliana 8             
     3) Marek, Delaney 7                4) Frogameni, Elena 10            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:18.70    5   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 9                2) Shepard, Jessica 8             
     3) Stiles, Anna 8                  4) Daniell, Avery 8               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:24.50    4   
     1) Griswald, Serena 8              2) Pollard, Clarissa 9            
     3) Sarantidis, Persephone 7        4) LaPlante, Julia 8              
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:27.30    3   
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 7             2) Rosenblum, Sarah 8             
     3) Forman, Saraphina 7             4) Johnson, Katherine 8           
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:33.30    2   
     1) Wanamaker, Alice 7              2) Adams-Causton, Nicole 8        
     3) Lomax, Lucia 8                  4) Perry, Nelia 8                 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:22.60    6   
     1) Cullen, Aedan 9                 2) Scott, Tucker 8                
     3) Nessel, John 8                  4) Lance, Miles 7                 
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:24.20    5   
     1) Weigand-Whittier, Isaac 7       2) Wilcox, Ryan 9                 
     3) Lucey, Ethan 9                  4) Laprade, Cameron 9             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:24.50    4   
     1) LaFrance, Ian 8                 2) Hopkins, Noah 8                
     3) Maginnis, Jonathan 7            4) McBride, Brendan 9             
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:26.80    3   
     1) Lent, Owen 8                    2) Lellman, Gus 6                 
     3) Nowak, Davon 7                  4) Walker, Sam 8                  
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:27.30    2   
     1) Norris, Austin 8                2) Grant, Ethan 9                 
     3) Quinlan, Tucker 8               4) Grant, Hunter 9                
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:38.10    1   
     1) Banuski, Robin 8                2) Burch, Jack 9                  
     3) Hillenbrand, Reese 7            4) Rosen, Jake 7                  
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:27.30    6   
     1) Salomao, Jocelyn 7              2) Adel, Dunia 8                  
     3) Avakian, Anna 9                 4) Lloyd, Phoebe 9                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:28.10    5   
     1) Skowron, Julian 6               2) Gottlieb, Ruby 8               
     3) Bidus, Nathaniel 8              4) Bidus, Matthew 9               
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:28.70    4   
     1) Carrington, Safiya 8            2) Schmitt, Ava 7                 
     3) Kinstle, Molly 6                4) Ballou, Renee 8                
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:29.80    3   
     1) Rosenblum, Sarah 8              2) Reardon, Caitlin 7             
     3) Elias-Gillette, Mary 8          4) Markey, Nat 8                  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:10.40    6   
     1) DiPillo, Riley 8                2) Saveson, Eben 8                
     3) Delameter, Joey 10              4) Ross, Theo 11                  
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:21.40    5   
     1) Brasil, Augusto 8               2) Wysoker, Gabriel 11            
     3) Quinlan, Patrick 11             4) Moore, Trevonte 8              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:22.80    4   
     1) Desgres, Rocco 10               2) O'Brien, Charlie 9             
     3) Sweet, Bina 10                  4) Preston, Alex 9                
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:29.70    3   
     1) Grant, Hunter 9                 2) Norris, Austin 8               
     3) Grant, Ethan 9                  4) Quinlan, Tucker 8              
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:09.90    6   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 10                 2) Jefwa, Haluwa 10               
     3) Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin 11     4) Holroyde, Kerry 11             
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:13.90    5   
     1) Scott, Ellie 5                  2) Feldscher, Talia 11            
     3) Blatner, Mairead 11             4)                                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:15.40    4   
     1) McBride, Aoife 10               2) Illingsworth, Maddie 11        
     3) Etzel, Madeline 9               4) Romain, Natalie 10             
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:16.10    3   
     1) Shepard, Jessica 8              2) Forman, Odelia 10              
     3) Nicoletti, Victoria 10          4) Avakian, Anna 9                
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:13.50    6   
     1) Hehn, Alexandra 9               2) Crouse, Caden 8                
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 6           4) Smith, Nikolas 11              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:17.00    5   
     1) Ascher, Anastasia 11            2) Rosen, Anna 9                  
     3) Delameter, Joey 10              4) Ross, Theo 11                  
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:17.50    4   
     1) Hall-Witt, Lane 7               2) Lent, Nathan 9                 
     3) Levins, Grace 8                 4) Carey, John 9                  
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:24.60    3   
     1) Reardon, Caitlin 7              2) Fisher, Jackson 11             
     3) Fisher, Amelie 6                4) Castanza-Leasure, Olivia 9     
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:26.80    2   
     1) Kesin, Lulu 8                   2) Lomax, Lucia 8                 
     3) Wilcox, Lauren 7                4) Adel, Robert 7                 
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:33.10    1   
     1) Milsark, Rory 11                2) Gould, Emma 9                  
     3) Forman, Odelia 10               4) Milsark, Ethan 11              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:14.40    6   
     1) Andrews, Sky 9                  2) Labeda, Mykala 10              
     3) LaPlante, Julia 8               4) Sledzieski, Emily 8            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:14.90    5   
     1) Warren, Olivia 11               2) Skowron, Mia 9                 
     3) Marek, Haley 11                 4) Perry, Sayde 10                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:17.60    4   
     1) Shumway, Sydney 9               2) Aldrich, Olivia 9              
     3) Aldrich, Sophie 9               4) Hillenbrand, Taryn 11          
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:21.40    3   
     1) Kinstle, Molly 6                2) Narkewicz, Zoe 10              
     3) Ballou, Renee 8                 4) Davis, Hannah 11               
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:22.40    2   
     1) Forman, Saraphina 7             2) Nicoletti, Natalie 8           
     3) Scott, Ellie 5                  4) Feldscher, Talia 11            
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:23.30    1   
     1) Wanamaker, Alice 7              2) Jeffway, Mary 10               
     3) Costin-Shaw, Meghan 7           4) O'Brien, Katherine 7           
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:05.00    6   
     1) Butler, Katie 13                2) Etzel, Madeline 9              
     3) Brown, Winnie 13                4) Ness, Isabelle 13              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:08.90    5   
     1) Wanar, Amita 13                 2) Haskins, jessica 13            
     3) Rosenblum, Rebecca 12           4) Mase, Meredith 14              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:12.20    4   
     1) Narkewicz, Emma 12              2) Harrington, Bridget 12         
     3) Bloomgarden, Sarah 12           4) Lewis-Nash, Sophie 12          
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:13.30    3   
     1) Castanza-Leasure, Olivia 9      2) Elias-Gillette, Mary 8         
     3) Dileo, Claire 12                4) Carey, Meaghan 14              
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:16.80    2   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 9                2) Wysoker, Julia 9               
     3) Mahoney, Delia 11               4) Mahoney, Maggie 13             
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              1:18.00    1   
     1) Schmitt, Ava 7                  2) Lellman, Sophie 14             
     3) Lellman, Georgie 12             4) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 9         
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                        56.70    6   
     1) Jeffway, David 13               2)                                
     3) McLaughlin, Tommy 14            4) Hannigan-Page, Tyler 13        
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:06.20    5   
     1) Shanky, Nick 13                 2) Gould, Marcus 13               
     3) Bennett, Ewan 11                4) Usher, Cairo 12                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:07.10    4   
     1) Milsark, Ethan 11               2) Milsark, Rory 11               
     3) Brenneck, Julien 14             4)                                
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:09.00    3   
     1) Ansaldo, Sam 12                 2) Belkin, Daniel 13              
     3) Wall, Bryce 12                  4) Wall, Ryan 12                  
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:09.90    2   
     1) Maginnis, Liam 12               2) Ross, Elliot 13                
     3) Preston, Gregory 12             4) Tidswell, Ben 14               
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:10.70    1   
     1) James-Salus, Calvin 11          2) Rhoads, Jasper 12              
     3) Koester, Alexander 13           4) Perry, Jonah 12                
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:02.80    6   
     1) Scott, Maddy 12                 2) Barron, Maggie 12              
     3) Carey, Meaghan 14               4)                                
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:03.00    5   
     1) Sharp, Sophie 13                2) Kamel, Sharene 13              
     3) Gandevia, Lena 13               4) Dibrindisi, Alex 13            
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:12.30    4   
     1) Rosenblum, Rebecca 12           2) Merullo, Alexandra 12          
     3) Haskins, jessica 13             4) Huttlinger, Jodi 13            
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:14.50    3   
     1) Grossman, Lucy 12               2) Davis, Hannah 11               
     3) O'Sullivan, Ailis 11            4) Shumway, kyra 12               
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:47.90    6   
     1) Alberto, Daniel 8               2) Lance, Miles 7                 
     3) Cullen, Aedan 9                 4) Walton, Natnael 9              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:55.30    5   
     1) McBride, Brendan 9              2) Maginnis, Jonathan 7           
     3) McBride, Liam 9                 4) Hopkins, Noah 8                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:31.70    4   
     1) O'Brien, Charlie 9              2) Laprade, Cameron 9             
     3) Weigand-Whittier, Isaac 7       4) Lucey, Ethan 9                 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:53.90    6   
     1) Gottlieb, Ruby 8                2) Shumway, Sydney 9              
     3) Frogameni, Elena 10             4) Merullo, Juliana 8             
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:07.50    5   
     1) Shepard, Jessica 8              2) Avakian, Anna 9                
     3) Forman, Odelia 10               4) Salomao, Jocelyn 7             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:13.90    4   
     1) Sarantidis, Persephone 7        2) Pollard, Clarissa 9            
     3) Griswald, Serena 8              4) Elsea, Lauren 7                
  4 General Cleaners                                             3:28.50    3   
     1) Scott, Jillian 7                2) Elias-Gillette, Mary 8         
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 7             4) Johnson, Katherine 8           
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:35.90    2   
     1) Weigand-Whittier, Eva 7         2) Adams-Causton, Nicole 8        
     3) Costin-Shaw, Meghan 7           4) Wanamaker, Alice 7             
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:54.40    6   
     1) Crouse, Caden 8                 2) Smith, Nikolas 11              
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 6           4) Adams, Elliot 11               
  2 General Cleaners                                             3:03.50    5   
     1) Wysoker, Gabriel 11             2) Quinlan, Patrick 11            
     3) Nessel, John 8                  4) Markey, Nat 8                  
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:05.30    4   
     1) Norris, Austin 8                2) Norris, Greg 10                
     3) Gelb, Ben 10                    4) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 10        
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:06.20    3   
     1) Preston, Alex 9                 2) Sweet, Bina 10                 
     3) Desgres, Rocco 10               4) Wilcox, Ryan 9                 
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:12.70    2   
     1) Rosen, Jake 7                   2) Henrichon, Colin 9             
     3) Nearey, Cameron 8               4) Lambert, Drew 10               
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              3:17.30    1   
     1) Lent, Owen 8                    2) Lent, Nathan 9                 
     3) Lellman, Gus 6                  4) Walker, Sam 8                  
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:01.20    6   
     1) Jeffway, Mary 10                2) Lomax, Lucia 8                 
     3) Dunn, Sierra 10                 4) Kesin, Lulu 8                  
  2 General Cleaners                                             3:04.40    5   
     1) Scott, Jillian 7                2) Blatner, Mairead 11            
     3) Castanza-Leasure, Olivia 9      4) Wendolowski, Juletha 12        
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:06.40    4   
     1) Labeda, Mykala 10               2) Elsea, Maddy 9                 
     3) Elsea, Lauren 7                 4) Powers, Lilli 10               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:06.60    3   
     1) Huttlinger, Morgan 11           2) Meehan, Aurora 8               
     3) Saveson, Gretchen 11            4) Marek, Delaney 7               
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:15.70    2   
     1) Adel, Dunia 8                   2) Gould, Emma 9                  
     3) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 9           4) Lloyd, Phoebe 9                
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:58.00    6   
     1) DiPillo, Laura 11               2) Levins, Grace 8                
     3) Hall-Witt, Lane 7               4) Carey, John 9                  
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:58.30    5   
     1) Marek, Haley 11                 2) Gelb, Ben 10                   
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 10         4) Daniell, Avery 8               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:33.10    4   
     1) Kaufman, Sophie 9               2) Stenson, Carley 9              
     3) Castro, Sonia 11                4) Skowron, Julian 6              
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:17.20    6   
     1) Sharp, Sophie 13                2) Gandevia, Lena 13              
     3) Mahoney, Maggie 13              4) Dibrindisi, Alex 13            
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:28.30    5   
     1) Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin 11     2) Jefwa, Haluwa 10               
     3) Lewis-Nash, Sophie 12           4) Holroyde, Kerry 11             
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:40.40    4   
     1) Scott, Maddy 12                 2) Dileo, Claire 12               
     3)                                 4) Blatner, Mairead 11            
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:45.80    3   
     1) Lellman, Georgie 12             2) Ballou, Anna 13                
     3) Narkewicz, Zoe 10               4) Grossman, Lucy 12              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:50.00    2   
     1) Mase, Meredith 14               2) Haskins, jessica 13            
     3) Wanar, Amita 13                 4) Aldrich, Sophie 9              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:56.00    1   
     1) McBride, Aoife 10               2) Etzel, Madeline 9              
     3) Romain, Natalie 10              4) Andrews, Sky 9                 
 
Event 21  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:12.80    6   
     1) Ramsden, Kristina 13            2) McGrath, Lauren 14             
     3) McLaughlin, Tommy 14            4) Hannigan-Page, Tyler 13        
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:19.10    5   
     1) Ross, Elliot 13                 2) Desgres, Jacob 11              
     3) Tidswell, Ben 14                4) Moore, Anna 14                 
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:25.70    4   
     1) Shanky, Nick 13                 2) Bidus, Matthew 9               
     3) Saveson, Gretchen 11            4) Gould, Marcus 13               
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:30.30    3   
     1) Shumway, kyra 12                2) DiPillo, Laura 11              
     3) Wall, Ryan 12                   4) Wall, Bryce 12                 
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:31.90    2   
     1) Norris, Greg 10                 2) Ascher, Tatyana 13             
     3) Brenneck, Julien 14             4) Milsark, Rory 11               
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:56.00    1   
     1) Koester, Alexander 13           2) Powers, Lilli 10               
     3) James-Salus, Calvin 11          4) Perry, Jonah 12                
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:30.10    6   
     1) Ness, Isabelle 13               2) Brown, Winnie 13               
     3) Butler, Katie 13                4) Hemminger-Martin, Hayley 13    
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:36.50    5   
     1) Jones, Kyanna 12                2) Carrington, Safiya 8           
     3) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 9          4) Ballou, Anna 13                
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:40.00    4   
     1) Fisher, Amelie 6                2) Wendolowski, Juletha 12        
     3) Barron, Maggie 12               4) Moore, Anna 14                 
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:45.60    3   
     1) Rosenblum, Rebecca 12           2) Merullo, Alexandra 12          
     3) Wanar, Amita 13                 4) Frogameni, Elena 10            
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:23.50    2   
     1) Kamel, Sharene 13               2) Mahoney, Delia 11              
     3) Perry, Sayde 10                 4) Wysoker, Julia 9               
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      4:06.30    1   
     1) O'Brien, Katherine 7            2) Wilcox, Lauren 7               
     3) Adams-Causton, Nicole 8         4) Weigand-Whittier, Eva 7        
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:54.40    6   
     1) Markey, Nat 8                   2) Moore, Trevonte 8              
     3) Scott, Tucker 8                 4) Walton, Natnael 9              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:58.40    5   
     1) Maginnis, Jonathan 7            2) Crouse, Caden 8                
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 6           4) Hopkins, Noah 8                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:12.00    4   
     1) Weigand-Whittier, Isaac 7       2) Wilcox, Ryan 9                 
     3) Laprade, Cameron 9              4) Lucey, Ethan 9                 
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:20.60    3   
     1) Hall-Witt, Lane 7               2) Lent, Owen 8                   
     3) Lellman, Gus 6                  4) Nowak, Davon 7                 
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:28.20    2   
     1) DiPillo, Riley 8                2) Banuski, Robin 8               
     3) Burch, Jack 9                   4) Skowron, Julian 6              
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:52.40    6   
     1) Sledzieski, Emily 8             2) Labeda, Mykala 10              
     3) Pollard, Clarissa 9             4) Elsea, Maddy 9                 
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:05.90    5   
     1) Shumway, Sydney 9               2) Marek, Delaney 7               
     3) Aldrich, Olivia 9               4) Aldrich, Sophie 9              
 
Event 26  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:45.70    6   
     1) Meehan, Aurora 8                2) Stenson, Carley 9              
     3) Saveson, Gretchen 11            4) Merullo, Juliana 8             
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:51.60    5   
     1) Wysoker, Julia 9                2) Skowron, Mia 9                 
     3) Stiles, Anna 8                  4) Warren, Olivia 11              
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:54.90    6   
     1) Lambert, Drew 10                2) Delameter, Joey 10             
     3) Burch, Jack 9                   4) Nearey, Cameron 8              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:56.90    5   
     1) McBride, Brendan 9              2) McBride, Liam 9                
     3) Adams, Elliot 11                4)                                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:57.30    4   
     1) Sweet, Bina 10                  2) Desgres, Rocco 10              
     3) O'Brien, Charlie 9              4) Preston, Alex 9                
 
Event 29  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:46.50    6   
     1) McBride, Liam 9                 2) Griswald, Serena 8             
     3) Adams, Elliot 11                4) McBride, Brendan 9             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:48.60    5   
     1) Kaufman, Vivian 6               2) Bennett, Ewan 11               
     3) Saveson, Eben 8                 4) Stenson, Carley 9              
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:58.60    4   
     1) Nowak, Davon 7                  2) Walker, Sam 8                  
     3) Lent, Nathan 9                  4) Carey, John 9                  
  4 General Cleaners                                             3:03.90    3   
     1) Cullen, Aedan 9                 2) Reardon, Meaghan 11            
     3) Reardon, Caitlin 7              4) Alberto, Daniel 8              
 
Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:31.50    6   
     1) Wendolowski, Zane 10            2) Wall, Ryan 12                  
     3) Ansaldo, Sam 12                 4) Wall, Bryce 12                 
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:32.80    5   
     1) Desgres, Jacob 11               2) Preston, Gregory 12            
     3) Maginnis, Liam 12               4) Tidswell, Ben 14               
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:16.60    6   
     1) Sharp, Sophie 13                2) Norris, Erin 12                
     3) Mahoney, Maggie 13              4) Dibrindisi, Alex 13            
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:24.80    5   
     1) Grossman, Lucy 12               2) Ballou, Anna 13                
     3) Lellman, Sophie 14              4) Lellman, Georgie 12            
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:35.30    4   
     1) Narkewicz, Emma 12              2) Harrington, Bridget 12         
     3) Ramsden, Kristina 13            4) Bloomgarden, Sarah 12          
 
Event 32  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:45.90    6   
     1)                                 2) Ascher, Anastasia 11           
     3) Aldrich, Olivia 9               4) Hillenbrand, Taryn 11          
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:49.90    5   
     1) Lellman, Sophie 14              2) DiPillo, Laura 11              
     3) Schmitt, Ava 7                  4) Jones, Kyanna 12               
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:54.80    4   
     1) Forman, Saraphina 7             2) Rosenblum, Sarah 8             
     3) Barron, Maggie 12               4) Dileo, Claire 12               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:57.90    3   
     1) Hehn, Alexandra 9               2) Hemminger-Martin, Hayley 13    
     3) Elsea, Maddy 9                  4) Elsea, Lauren 7                
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adel, Dunia                8 Serios Pharmacy                   17.00   3   6   
  2 Kawall, Rachel             9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.00   1   5   
  3 Hehn, Alexandra            9 Northampton Coop                  18.20   2   3.50
  3 Stewart-Smith, Eliza       9 Recyclers                         18.20   3   3.50
  5 Stiles, Anna               8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.50   3   1.50
  5 Kaufman, Sophie            9 Energizers                        18.50   2   1.50
  7 Meehan, Aurora             8 Energizers                        18.70   1 
  7 Costin-Shaw, Meghan        7 Bracers                           18.70   2 
  9 Perry, Nelia               8 Bracers                           18.80   3 
 10 Sledzieski, Emily          8 Northampton Coop                  18.90   4 
 11 Levins, Grace              8 Recyclers                         19.40   1 
 11 Johnson, Katherine         8 General Cleaners                  19.40   3 
 11 Brooks-Kahn, Harper        9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.40   2 
 14 Ballou, Renee              8 Recyclers                         19.60   2 
 15 Griswald, Serena           8 Northampton Coop                  19.80   3 
 16 Lloyd, Phoebe              9 Serios Pharmacy                   20.00   2 
 16 Salomao, Jocelyn           7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.00   1 
 18 Jenkins, Madeline          7 General Cleaners                  20.30   2 
 19 Gottlieb, Ruby             8 Energizers                        20.40   4 
 20 Scott, Jillian             7 General Cleaners                  20.60   1 
 21 O'Brien, Katherine         7 Bracers                           21.10   1 
 22 Bacon, Mia                 9 Northampton Coop                  21.20   4 
 23 Sarantidis, Persephone     7 Northampton Coop                  21.40   1 
 24 Skowron, Mia               9 Serios Pharmacy                   21.70   4 
 25 Kaufman, Vivian            6 Energizers                        22.50   3 
 26 Kinstle, Molly             6 Recyclers                         23.60   4 
 27 Fisher, Amelie             6 General Cleaners                  24.80   4 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben              8 Energizers                        16.20   2   6   
  2 McBride, Brendan           9 Northampton Coop                  17.10   2   5   
  3 Howe, Ben                  7 Serios Pharmacy                   18.00   2   4   
  4 McBride, Liam              9 Northampton Coop                  18.60   3   2.50
  4 Brasil, Augusto            8 General Cleaners                  18.60   2   2.50
  6 Bidus, Matthew             9 Energizers                        18.70   3   1   
  7 DiPillo, Riley             8 Energizers                        18.90   3 
  8 Alberto, Daniel            8 General Cleaners                  19.00   2 
  9 Nessel, John               8 General Cleaners                  19.20   3 
 10 Crouse, Caden              8 Northampton Coop                  19.70   1 
 11 Nearey, Cameron            8 Energizers                        19.90   2 
 12 Scott, Tucker              8 General Cleaners                  20.10   1 
 13 Banuski, Robin             8 Energizers                        20.90   1 
 14 Bidus, Nathaniel           8 Energizers                        21.00   2 
 15 Adel, Robert               7 Bracers                           21.10   1 
 16 Henrichon, Colin           9 Energizers                        21.30   3 
 17 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                  22.10   2 
 18 Rosen, Jake                7 Energizers                        23.30   1 
 19 Hillenbrand, Reese         7 Energizers                        23.70   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jefwa, Haluwa             10 Bracers                           16.00   1   5.50
  1 Holroyde, Kerry           11 Bracers                           16.00   3   5.50
  3 Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin  11 Bracers                           16.10   2   4   
  4 Castro, Sonia             11 Energizers                        16.30   1   3   
  5 Jeffway, Mary             10 Bracers                           16.50   3   2   
  6 McBride, Aoife            10 Northampton Coop                  16.60   2   1   
  7 Perry, Sayde              10 Serios Pharmacy                   16.90   1 
  8 Warren, Olivia            11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.00   3 
  9 Illingsworth, Maddie      11 Northampton Coop                  17.40   3 
 10 Romain, Natalie           10 Northampton Coop                  17.60   3 
 10 Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                           17.60   2 
 12 Andrews, Sky               9 Northampton Coop                  18.20   3 
 13 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                  18.30   1 
 14 Narkewicz, Zoe            10 Recyclers                         18.50   1 
 15 Powers, Lilli             10 Northampton Coop                  18.70   1 
 16 Davis, Hannah             11 Recyclers                         19.40   2 
 17 Gould, Emma                9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.90   2 
 18 Ascher, Anastasia         11 Energizers                        20.60   3 
 18 Rosen, Anna                9 Energizers                        20.60   2 
 20 O'Sullivan, Ailis         11 Recyclers                         20.90   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nikolas            11 Northampton Coop                  13.80    6   
  2 Ross, Theo                11 Energizers                        17.30    5   
  3 Wendolowski, Zane         10 Recyclers                         17.50    4   
  4 Bennett, Ewan             11 Energizers                        18.40    3   
  5 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      10 Serios Pharmacy                   19.60    2   
  6 Fisher, Jackson           11 General Cleaners                  19.80    1   
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carey, Meaghan            14 General Cleaners                  13.40   3   6   
  2 Scott, Maddy              12 General Cleaners                  14.80   2   5   
  3 Butler, Katie             13 Northampton Coop                  15.00   2   4   
  4 Brown, Winnie             13 Northampton Coop                  15.20   1   3   
  5 Mase, Meredith            14 Energizers                        15.30   2   2   
  6 Ramsden, Kristina         13 Bracers                           15.50   3   1   
  7 Jones, Kyanna             12 Recyclers                         15.60   1 
  8 Shumway, kyra             12 Recyclers                         15.70   2 
  9 Lewis-Nash, Sophie        12 Bracers                           15.90   3 
 10 Dileo, Claire             12 General Cleaners                  16.20   1 
 11 Merullo, Alexandra        12 Energizers                        16.40   1 
 12 Bond, Mina                12 Serios Pharmacy                   16.80   1 
 13 Ascher, Tatyana           13 Serios Pharmacy                   17.00   3 
 14 Hemminger-Martin, Hayley  13 Northampton Coop                  18.00   3 
 15 Gilson, Amelia            13 Bracers                           18.30   3 
 16 Kamel, Sharene            13 Serios Pharmacy                   18.50   3 
 17 Narkewicz, Emma           12 Bracers                           18.80   2 
 18 Shelkey, Sierra           13 Serios Pharmacy                   19.90   2 
 18 Harrington, Bridget       12 Bracers                           19.90   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeffway, David            13 Bracers                           13.00   1   6   
  2 Brenneck, Julien          14 Serios Pharmacy                   14.00   2   5   
  3 Gilson, Aiden             13 Northampton Coop                  14.50   2   4   
  4 Belkin, Daniel            13 Recyclers                         15.30   1   3   
  5 Usher, Cairo              12 Energizers                        15.50   2   2   
  6 Desgres, Jacob            11 General Cleaners                  16.60   1   1   
  7 Koester, Alexander        13 Northampton Coop                  16.80   1 
  8 Preston, Gregory          12 General Cleaners                  17.40   2 
  9 Maginnis, Liam            12 General Cleaners                  20.80   1 
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castanza-Leasure, Olivia   9 General Cleaners                9-09.00    6   
  2 Pollard, Clarissa          9 Northampton Coop                9-06.00    4.50
  2 Gottlieb, Ruby             8 Energizers                      9-06.00    4.50
  4 Merullo, Juliana           8 Energizers                      9-03.00    3   
  5 Kawall, Rachel             9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.00    2   
  6 Stenson, Carley            9 Energizers                      8-05.00    0.50
  6 Rosenblum, Sarah           8 General Cleaners                8-05.00    0.50
  8 Nicoletti, Natalie         8 General Cleaners                7-11.00  
  9 Forman, Saraphina          7 General Cleaners                7-09.00  
  9 O'Brien, Katherine         7 Bracers                         7-09.00  
 11 Marek, Delaney             7 Energizers                      7-08.00  
 12 Kaufman, Sophie            9 Energizers                      7-06.00  
 13 Perry, Nelia               8 Bracers                         7-04.00  
 13 Avakian, Anna              9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-04.00  
 15 McCutcheon, Meg            7 Serios Pharmacy                 7-02.00  
 15 Carrington, Safiya         8 Recyclers                       7-02.00  
 17 Sarantidis, Persephone     7 Northampton Coop                7-00.00  
 18 Jenkins, Madeline          7 General Cleaners                6-11.00  
 19 Shepard, Jessica           8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-09.00  
 20 Meehan, Aurora             8 Energizers                      6-08.00  
 21 Kaufman, Vivian            6 Energizers                      6-07.00  
 22 Elias-Gillette, Mary       8 General Cleaners                6-05.00  
 23 Frogameni, Elena          10 Energizers                      6-00.00  
 23 Scott, Jillian             7 General Cleaners                6-00.00  
 25 Schmitt, Ava               7 Recyclers                       5-06.00  
 26 Reardon, Caitlin           7 General Cleaners                5-05.00  
 27 Weigand-Whittier, Eva      7 Bracers                         4-03.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben              8 Energizers                     11-11.00    6   
  2 Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                9-07.00    5   
  3 Wilcox, Ryan               9 Bracers                         8-09.00    4   
  4 Alberto, Daniel            8 General Cleaners                8-08.00    3   
  5 Quinlan, Tucker            8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-05.00    1.50
  5 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Bracers                         8-05.00    1.50
  7 DiPillo, Riley             8 Energizers                      8-00.00  
  7 Lance, Miles               7 General Cleaners                8-00.00  
  9 LaFrance, Ian              8 Northampton Coop                7-10.00  
 10 Hall-Witt, Lane            7 Recyclers                       7-09.00  
 11 Walker, Sam                8 Recyclers                       7-07.00  
 12 Bidus, Matthew             9 Energizers                      7-06.00  
 13 Bidus, Nathaniel           8 Energizers                      7-04.00  
 14 Howe, Ben                  7 Serios Pharmacy                 7-03.00  
 15 Rosen, Jake                7 Energizers                      7-02.00  
 16 Nowak, Davon               7 Recyclers                       7-00.00  
 17 Moore, Trevonte            8 General Cleaners                6-11.00  
 18 Burch, Jack                9 Energizers                      6-10.00  
 19 Lellman, Gus               6 Recyclers                       6-09.00  
 20 McBride, Liam              9 Northampton Coop                6-08.00  
 21 Henrichon, Colin           9 Energizers                      6-07.00  
 22 Scott, Tucker              8 General Cleaners                6-05.00  
 23 Nessel, John               8 General Cleaners                6-03.00  
 23 Banuski, Robin             8 Energizers                      6-03.00  
 25 Markey, Nat                8 General Cleaners                5-08.00  
 26 Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                         5-07.00  
 27 Lucey, Ethan               9 Bracers                         4-10.00  
 28 Maginnis, Jonathan         7 Northampton Coop                4-09.00  
 29 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        6 Northampton Coop                4-07.00  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         11 Energizers                     14-00.00    6   
  2 Jefwa, Haluwa             10 Bracers                        12-00.00    5   
  3 Doherty-Weinraub, Tieyin  11 Bracers                        11-02.00    4   
  4 Warren, Olivia            11 Serios Pharmacy                11-01.00    3   
  5 McBride, Aoife            10 Northampton Coop                9-07.00    1   
  5 Romain, Natalie           10 Northampton Coop                9-07.00    1   
  5 Forman, Odelia            10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-07.00    1   
  8 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-06.00  
  9 Mahoney, Delia            11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-03.00  
  9 Jeffway, Mary             10 Bracers                         9-03.00  
 11 Feldscher, Talia          11 General Cleaners                9-02.00  
 12 DiPillo, Laura            11 Recyclers                       8-06.00  
 12 Illingsworth, Maddie      11 Northampton Coop                8-06.00  
 12 Etzel, Madeline            9 Northampton Coop                8-06.00  
 15 Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                         8-05.00  
 16 Gould, Emma                9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-03.00  
 17 Andrews, Sky               9 Northampton Coop                7-09.00  
 18 Hillenbrand, Taryn        11 Energizers                      7-04.00  
 19 Ascher, Anastasia         11 Energizers                      7-02.00  
 20 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                6-09.00  
 21 Rosen, Anna                9 Energizers                      6-04.00  
 22 O'Sullivan, Ailis         11 Recyclers                       5-10.00  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nikolas            11 Northampton Coop               13-04.00    6   
  2 Sweet, Bina               10 Bracers                        12-04.00    5   
  3 Milsark, Ethan            11 Serios Pharmacy                12-02.00    4   
  4 Milsark, Rory             11 Serios Pharmacy                10-11.00    3   
  5 Delameter, Joey           10 Energizers                     10-09.00    2   
  6 Bennett, Ewan             11 Energizers                     10-04.00    1   
  7 Adams, Elliot             11 Northampton Coop               10-03.00  
  8 Ross, Theo                11 Energizers                      9-11.00  
  9 Carey, John                9 Recyclers                       9-06.00  
  9 Wendolowski, Zane         10 Recyclers                       9-06.00  
 11 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-09.00  
 12 Lambert, Drew             10 Energizers                      8-07.00  
 13 Norris, Greg              10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-01.00  
 14 Desgres, Rocco            10 Bracers                         5-02.00  
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Maggie           13 Serios Pharmacy                14-00.00    6   
  2 Sharp, Sophie             13 Serios Pharmacy                13-07.00    4.50
  2 Carey, Meaghan            14 General Cleaners               13-07.00    4.50
  4 Gandevia, Lena            13 Serios Pharmacy                13-06.00    3   
  5 Dibrindisi, Alex          13 Serios Pharmacy                12-03.00    2   
  6 Shumway, kyra             12 Recyclers                      11-00.00    1   
  7 Brown, Winnie             13 Northampton Coop               10-07.00  
  8 Butler, Katie             13 Northampton Coop               10-03.00  
  9 Lellman, Sophie           14 Recyclers                      10-01.00  
 10 Lewis-Nash, Sophie        12 Bracers                        10-00.00  
 11 Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                9-09.00  
 12 Grossman, Lucy            12 Recyclers                       9-06.00  
 13 Bloomgarden, Sarah        12 Bracers                         9-00.00  
 14 Narkewicz, Emma           12 Bracers                         8-09.00  
 14 Lellman, Georgie          12 Recyclers                       8-09.00  
 16 Kamel, Sharene            13 Serios Pharmacy                 7-06.00  
 17 Merullo, Alexandra        12 Energizers                      7-05.00  
 18 Harrington, Bridget       12 Bracers                         7-04.00  
 19 Bond, Mina                12 Serios Pharmacy                 7-02.00  
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            13 Recyclers                      14-10.00    6   
  2 Jeffway, David            13 Bracers                        14-00.00    5   
  3 McLaughlin, Tommy         14 Bracers                        13-11.00    4   
  4 Gilson, Aiden             13 Northampton Coop               13-01.00    3   
  5 Tidswell, Ben             14 General Cleaners               12-02.00    2   
  6 Ross, Elliot              13 General Cleaners               11-08.00    1   
  7 Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                      10-10.00  
  8 Wall, Ryan                12 Recyclers                      10-06.00  
  9 Preston, Gregory          12 General Cleaners               10-00.00  
 10 Ansaldo, Sam              12 Recyclers                       9-08.00  
 11 Koester, Alexander        13 Northampton Coop                9-06.00  
 12 Desgres, Jacob            11 General Cleaners                9-03.00  
 13 Maginnis, Liam            12 General Cleaners                8-00.00  
 14 Rhoads, Jasper            12 Northampton Coop                7-07.00  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shumway, Sydney            9 Energizers                      3-04.00    6   
  2 Pollard, Clarissa          9 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    4.50
  2 Sarantidis, Persephone     7 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    4.50
  4 Kaufman, Sophie            9 Energizers                      2-10.00    3   
 -- Scott, Jillian             7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Salomao, Jocelyn           7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Kaufman, Vivian            6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Weigand-Whittier, Eva      7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Jenkins, Madeline          7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Merullo, Juliana           8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Carrington, Safiya         8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Frogameni, Elena          10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Gottlieb, Ruby             8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Schmitt, Ava               7 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Meehan, Aurora             8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Elias-Gillette, Mary       8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiPillo, Riley             8 Energizers                      3-00.00    5.50
  1 Walton, Natnael            9 General Cleaners                3-00.00    5.50
  3 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Bracers                         2-10.00    4   
 -- Weigand-Whittier, Isaac    7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Bidus, Nathaniel           8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Grant, Hunter              9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Rosen, Jake                7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Lance, Miles               7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Bidus, Matthew             9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Edmonds-Estes, Noah        6 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Alberto, Daniel            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Henrichon, Colin           9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Grant, Ethan               9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Quinlan, Tucker            8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         11 Energizers                      3-10.00    5.50
  1 Holroyde, Kerry           11 Bracers                         3-10.00    5.50
  3 Warren, Olivia            11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    4   
  4 Hillenbrand, Taryn        11 Energizers                      3-02.00    3   
  5 Labeda, Mykala            10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    0.33
  5 Etzel, Madeline            9 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    0.33
  5 Feldscher, Talia          11 General Cleaners                3-00.00    0.33
  5 Marek, Haley              11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    0.33
  5 Illingsworth, Maddie      11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    0.33
  5 Stenson, Carley            9 Energizers                      3-00.00    0.33
  5 McBride, Aoife            10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    0.33
  5 Andrews, Sky               9 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    0.33
  5 Scott, Ellie               5 General Cleaners                3-00.00    0.33
 14 Mahoney, Delia            11 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 -- Dunn, Sierra              10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Ascher, Anastasia         11 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Rosen, Anna                9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Forman, Odelia            10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Jeffway, Mary             10 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ewan             11 Energizers                      3-08.00    6   
  2 Delameter, Joey           10 Energizers                      3-02.00    5   
  3 Milsark, Ethan            11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    3.50
  3 Adams, Elliot             11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    3.50
  5 Norris, Greg              10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    2   
 -- Gelb, Ben                 10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Wendolowski, Zane         10 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Desgres, Rocco            10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Edmonds-Estes, Casey      10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Lambert, Drew             10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Ross, Theo                11 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Carey, John                9 Recyclers                            NH  
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carey, Meaghan            14 General Cleaners                4-00.00    6   
  2 Dibrindisi, Alex          13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00    4   
  2 Mahoney, Maggie           13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00    4   
  2 Sharp, Sophie             13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00    4   
  5 Grossman, Lucy            12 Recyclers                       3-06.00    2   
  6 Butler, Katie             13 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    1   
  7 Norris, Erin              12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00  
  7 Bloomgarden, Sarah        12 Bracers                         3-02.00  
  9 Lellman, Georgie          12 Recyclers                       3-00.00  
  9 Harrington, Bridget       12 Bracers                         3-00.00  
  9 Merullo, Alexandra        12 Energizers                      3-00.00  
 12 Narkewicz, Emma           12 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 -- Scott, Maddy              12 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Haskins, jessica          13 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Moore, Anna               14 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Barron, Maggie            12 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Bond, Mina                12 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            13 Recyclers                       4-00.00    5.50
  1 Jeffway, David            13 Bracers                         4-00.00    5.50
  3 Wall, Bryce               12 Recyclers                       3-10.00    4   
  4 Tidswell, Ben             14 General Cleaners                3-08.00    3   
  5 Desgres, Jacob            11 General Cleaners                3-06.00    2   
  6 Ross, Elliot              13 General Cleaners                3-02.00    0.33
  6 Wall, Ryan                12 Recyclers                       3-02.00    0.33
  6 Preston, Gregory          12 General Cleaners                3-02.00    0.33
  9 Ansaldo, Sam              12 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
  9 Rhoads, Jasper            12 Northampton Coop                2-10.00  
  9 Perry, Jonah              12 Northampton Coop                2-10.00  
 -- Maginnis, Liam            12 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Koester, Alexander        13 Northampton Coop                     NH