Sugarloaf Youth Track League 
                         Amherst 6/20/2010
                  Team Rankings - Through Event 39
                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Hunt & Piech                    TUR               153
    2      Blair Cutting & Smith           BLU               135
    3      Integrity Builders              RED               111
    4      New England Environmental       GRN               105
                                                      Total 504.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Blair Cutting & Smith           BLU                69.50
    2      Integrity Builders              RED                57
    3      Hunt & Piech                    TUR                54
    4      New England Environmental       GRN                26.50
                                                      Total 207.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Hunt & Piech                    TUR                81
    2      New England Environmental       GRN                58.50
    3      Blair Cutting & Smith           BLU                44.50
    4      Integrity Builders              RED                38
                                                      Total 222.00


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                 3:22.50    6   
  2 Buffone, Jack              8 Cutters                         3:43.90    5   
  3 Goff, Willem               8 Cutters                         4:05.80    4   
  4 Geffert, Henry             9 Builders                        4:16.50    3   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caraker, Rebecca           9 Builders                        3:16.70    6   
  2 Knapp, Elizabeth           9 Cutters                         3:28.30    5   
  3 Larson, Catherine         10 Builders                        3:39.70    4   
  4 Klaes, Erin                8 Dental Dazzlers                 4:21.50    3   
 
Event 5  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:19.70    6   
     1) Klaes, Erin 8                   2) Stewart, Rheannon 8            
     3) Chilton-Sugarman, Emmet 8       4) Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie 8         
  2 New England Environmental                                    1:20.00    5   
     1) Kamlarz, Michael 11             2) Goldin, Gabriella 8            
     3) Wilhelm, Henry 9                4) Davis-Brand, Cole 9            
 
Event 6  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blair Cutting & Smith                                        1:05.70    6   
     1) Hayes, Nina 11                  2) Hosea, Jonathan 12             
     3) McCann, Allison 12              4) Brena, Fernanda 13             
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:06.80    5   
     1) Dechiara, Sage 11               2) Schendel, Lydia 11             
     3) Larson, Catherine 10            4) Brissett, Keel 8               
  3 New England Environmental                                    1:13.00    4   
     1) Kelly, Carolyn 11               2) Hartman, Hanna 8               
     3) Christie, Ariel 12              4) Wright, Owen 12                
  4 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:14.70    3   
     1) Buck, Isaac 12                  2) Weintraub, April 11            
     3) Field, Emily 9                  4) Hanke, Madeline 11             
 
Event 7  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blair Cutting & Smith                                        2:53.70    6   
     1) Hosea, Jonathan 12              2) Chin-Gibbons, Kim 9            
     3) Goff, Willem 8                  4) Knapp, Elizabeth 9             
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:16.50    5   
     1) Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie 8          2) Chilton-Sugarman, Emmet 8      
     3) Field, Emily 9                  4) Klaes, Erin 8                  
 
Event 9  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:35.00    6   
     1) Dechiara, Sage 11               2) Larson, Edward 12              
     3) Caraker, Rebecca 9              4) Hayes, Tyler 13                
  2 New England Environmental                                    2:41.60    5   
     1) Wilhelm, Henry 9                2) Goldin, Gabriella 8            
     3) Kamlarz, Michael 11             4) Christie, Ariel 12             
  3 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:46.80    4   
     1) Buck, Isaac 12                  2) Baron-Silvern, Nathan 11       
     3) Stewart, Rheannon 8             4) Hopley, Max 10                 
  4 Blair Cutting & Smith                                        3:07.10    3   
     1) Christie, William 9             2) Hayes, Nina 11                 
     3) Hanke, Marshall 8               4) Hopley, Julia 9                
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blair Cutting & Smith                                        2:32.90    6   
     1) Hopley, Julia 9                 2) Hayes, Nina 11                 
     3) Hosea, Jonathan 12              4) Brena, Fernanda 13             
  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:47.80    5   
     1) Brissett, Keel 8                2) Schendel, Lydia 11             
     3) Geffert, Henry 9                4) Caraker, Rebecca 9             
 
Event 11  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New England Environmental                                    2:55.30    6   
     1) Schmitt, Ari 7                  2) Kelly, Carolyn 11              
     3) Hartman, Hanna 8                4) Christie, Ariel 12             
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                 1:29.60    6   
  2 Baron-Silvern, Nathan     11 Dental Dazzlers                 1:31.20    5   
  3 Christie, William          9 Cutters                         1:32.90    4   
  4 Hanke, Marshall            8 Cutters                         1:33.30    3   
  5 Goff, Willem               8 Cutters                         1:44.10    2   
  6 Buffone, Jack              8 Cutters                         1:48.40    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dechiara, Sage            11 Builders                        1:26.80    6   
  2 Caraker, Rebecca           9 Builders                        1:31.90    5   
  3 Larson, Catherine         10 Builders                        1:39.30    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tyler              13 Builders                        1:11.00    6   
  2 Wright, Owen              12 NE Environs                     1:13.00    5   
  3 Hosea, Jonathan           12 Cutters                         1:15.30    4   
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brena, Fernanda           13 Cutters                         1:21.60    6   
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Field, Emily               9 Dental Dazzlers                   19.00    6   
  2 Chin-Gibbons, Kim          9 Cutters                           19.10    5   
  3 Stewart, Rheannon          8 Dental Dazzlers                   19.20    4   
  4 Knapp, Elizabeth           9 Cutters                           19.30    3   
  5 Klaes, Erin                8 Dental Dazzlers                   19.50    2   
  6 Goldin, Gabriella          8 NE Environs                       19.70    1   
  7 Hopley, Julia              9 Cutters                           21.00  
  8 Hartman, Hanna             8 NE Environs                       22.90  
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis-Brand, Cole          9 NE Environs                       16.60    6   
  2 Hanke, Marshall            8 Cutters                           17.20    5   
  3 Brissett, Keel             8 Builders                          17.30    4   
  4 Christie, William          9 Cutters                           17.40    3   
  5 Schmitt, Ari               7 NE Environs                       18.20    1.50
  5 Buffone, Jack              8 Cutters                           18.20    1.50
  7 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie       8 Dental Dazzlers                   20.00  
  8 Geffert, Henry             9 Builders                          20.80  
  9 Wilhelm, Henry             9 NE Environs                       25.50  
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dechiara, Sage            11 Builders                          14.50    6   
  2 Hayes, Nina               11 Cutters                           16.20    5   
  3 Kelly, Carolyn            11 NE Environs                       17.30    4   
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanke, Madeline           11 Dental Dazzlers                   19.40    6   
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tyler              13 Builders                          14.90    6   
  2 Wright, Owen              12 NE Environs                       15.10    5   
  3 Buck, Isaac               12 Dental Dazzlers                   16.60    4   
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Julia              9 Cutters                         7-09.00    6   
  2 Chin-Gibbons, Kim          9 Cutters                         7-01.00    5   
  3 Klaes, Erin                8 Dental Dazzlers                 5-10.00    4   
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis-Brand, Cole          9 NE Environs                     9-04.00    6   
  2 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie       8 Dental Dazzlers                 8-10.00    5   
  3 Goff, Willem               8 Cutters                         8-09.00    4   
  4 Hanke, Marshall            8 Cutters                         8-07.00    3   
  5 Chilton-Sugarman, Emmet    8 Dental Dazzlers                 7-02.00    2   
  6 Christie, William          9 Cutters                         6-11.00    1   
  7 Schmitt, Ari               7 NE Environs                     6-10.00  
  8 Geffert, Henry             9 Builders                        6-09.00  
  9 Wilhelm, Henry             9 NE Environs                     6-07.00  
 10 Buffone, Jack              8 Cutters                         4-11.00  
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dechiara, Sage            11 Builders                       11-11.00    6   
  2 Kelly, Carolyn            11 NE Environs                     8-01.00    5   
  3 Weintraub, April          11 Dental Dazzlers                 6-04.00    4   
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baron-Silvern, Nathan     11 Dental Dazzlers                 8-02.00    6   
  2 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                 7-10.00    5   
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christie, Ariel           12 NE Environs                     9-01.00    6   
  2 Brena, Fernanda           13 Cutters                         6-11.00    5   
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tyler              13 Builders                       10-08.00    6   
  2 Wright, Owen              12 NE Environs                     9-06.00    5   
  3 Kamlarz, Michael          11 NE Environs                     8-03.00    4   
 
Event 28  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knapp, Elizabeth           9 Cutters                         3-00.00    5.50
  1 Hopley, Julia              9 Cutters                         3-00.00    5.50
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis-Brand, Cole          9 NE Environs                     3-10.00    6   
  2 Buffone, Jack              8 Cutters                         3-00.00    4   
  2 Schmitt, Ari               7 NE Environs                     3-00.00    4   
  2 Geffert, Henry             9 Builders                        3-00.00    4   
  5 Wilhelm, Henry             9 NE Environs                     2-10.00    2   
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Nina               11 Cutters                         3-06.00    5.50
  1 Larson, Catherine         10 Builders                        3-06.00    5.50
  3 Weintraub, April          11 Dental Dazzlers                 3-02.00    3.50
  3 Caraker, Rebecca           9 Builders                        3-02.00    3.50
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                 3-10.00    6   
  2 Baron-Silvern, Nathan     11 Dental Dazzlers                 3-00.00    5   
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christie, Ariel           12 NE Environs                     3-06.00    5.50
  1 McCann, Allison           12 Cutters                         3-06.00    5.50
  3 Hanke, Madeline           11 Dental Dazzlers                 3-00.00    3.50
  3 Brena, Fernanda           13 Cutters                         3-00.00    3.50
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tyler              13 Builders                        3-10.00    6   
  2 Buck, Isaac               12 Dental Dazzlers                 3-00.00    5   
 
Event 34  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Rheannon          8 Dental Dazzlers                   29-03    6   
  2 Field, Emily               9 Dental Dazzlers                   25-06    5   
  3 Hopley, Julia              9 Cutters                           23-06    4   
  4 Klaes, Erin                8 Dental Dazzlers                   14-03    3   
  5 Goldin, Gabriella          8 NE Environs                       11-01    2   
 
Event 35  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis-Brand, Cole          9 NE Environs                       44-10    6   
  2 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie       8 Dental Dazzlers                   36-02    5   
  3 Chilton-Sugarman, Emmet    8 Dental Dazzlers                   30-06    4   
  4 Brissett, Keel             8 Builders                          29-05    3   
  5 Wilhelm, Henry             9 NE Environs                       24-04    2   
  6 Schmitt, Ari               7 NE Environs                       23-03    1   
 
Event 36  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caraker, Rebecca           9 Builders                          36-11    5.50
  1 Larson, Catherine         10 Builders                          36-11    5.50
  3 Weintraub, April          11 Dental Dazzlers                   32-11    4   
  4 Kelly, Carolyn            11 NE Environs                       31-02    3   
 
Event 37  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                   69-06    6   
  2 Baron-Silvern, Nathan     11 Dental Dazzlers                   41-04    5   
 
Event 39  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buck, Isaac               12 Dental Dazzlers                   62-03    6   
  2 Kamlarz, Michael          11 NE Environs                       41-02    5