Sugarloaf Youth Track League 
                     Amherst Meet 4 on 6/24/2010
                  Team Rankings - Through Event 39
                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Integrity Builders              RED               154.50
    2      New England Environmental       GRN               108.50
    3      Blair Cutting & Smith           BLU                96.50
    4      Hunt & Piech                    TUR                79.50
                                                      Total 439.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Integrity Builders              RED                75
    2      Blair Cutting & Smith           BLU                65.50
    3      Hunt & Piech                    TUR                26
    4      New England Environmental       GRN                25.50
                                                      Total 192.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      New England Environmental       GRN                64
    2      Integrity Builders              RED                51.50
    3      Hunt & Piech                    TUR                41.50
    4      Blair Cutting & Smith           BLU                20
                                                      Total 177.00


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                 3:18.60    6   
  2 Buffone, Jack              8 Cutters                         3:40.00    5   
  3 Geffert, Henry             9 Builders                        3:52.00    4   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caraker, Rebecca           9 Builders                        3:16.40    6   
  2 Knapp, Elizabeth           9 Cutters                         3:24.20    5   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Owen              12 NE Environs                     2:51.80    6   
  2 Larson, Edward            12 Builders                        3:05.10    5   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brena, Fernanda           13 Cutters                         3:04.00    6   
 
Event 5  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:12.60    6   
     1) Larson, Catherine 10            2) Martinez, Elizabeth 11         
     3) Martinez, Jessica 11            4) Brissett, Keel 8               
  2 New England Environmental                                    1:21.80    5   
     1) Hartman, Hanna 8                2) Kelly, Carolyn 11              
     3) Goldin, Gabriella 8             4) Schmitt, Ari 7                 
 
Event 6  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:06.40    6   
     1) Dechiara, Sage 11               2) Martinez, Jessica 11           
     3) Anderson, Lydia 11              4) Hopkins, Dana 10               
  2 New England Environmental                                    1:13.40    5   
     1) Okatam, Ali 12                  2) Kamlarz, Michael 11            
     3) Wright, Owen 12                 4) Davis-Brand, Cole 9            
  3 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:13.90    4   
     1) Shaw, Marissa 10                2) Klaes, Erin 8                  
     3) Buck, Isaac 12                  4) Weintraub, April 11            
 
Event 7  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:34.50    6   
     1) Dechiara, Sage 11               2) Martinez, Jessica 11           
     3) Hopkins, Dana 10                4) Hayes, Tyler 13                
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:36.90    5   
     1) Buck, Isaac 12                  2) Weintraub, April 11            
     3) Shaw, Marissa 10                4) Hopley, Max 10                 
 
Event 9  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blair Cutting & Smith                                        2:33.00    6   
     1) Hosea, Jonathan 12              2) Cairn, Kira 12                 
     3) Knapp, Elizabeth 9              4) Brena, Fernanda 13             
  2 New England Environmental                                    2:46.30    5   
     1) Wright, Owen 12                 2) Goldin, Gabriella 8            
     3) Kamlarz, Michael 11             4)                                
  3 Integrity Builders                                           2:49.80    4   
     1) Brissett, Keel 8                2) Dechiara, Sage 11              
     3) Geffert, Henry 9                4) Larson, Edward 12              
  4 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:52.90    3   
     1) Field, Emily 9                  2) Stewart, Rheannon 8            
     3) Klaes, Erin 8                   4) Shaw, Marissa 10               
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:25.70    6   
     1) Caraker, Rebecca 9              2) Anderson, Lydia 11             
     3) Hopkins, Dana 10                4) Hayes, Tyler 13                
  2 Blair Cutting & Smith                                        2:28.10    5   
     1) Hosea, Jonathan 12              2) Hopley, Julia 9                
     3) Brena, Fernanda 13              4) Cairn, Kira 12                 
  3 New England Environmental                                    2:58.80    4   
     1) Schmitt, Ari 7                  2) Arker, Sophie 8                
     3) Kelly, Carolyn 11               4) Davis-Brand, Cole 9            
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                 1:28.50    6   
  2 Buffone, Jack              8 Cutters                         1:38.70    5   
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dechiara, Sage            11 Builders                        1:28.70    6   
  2 Caraker, Rebecca           9 Builders                        1:29.30    5   
  3 Hopley, Julia              9 Cutters                         1:46.40    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tyler              13 Builders                        1:27.90    6   
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knapp, Elizabeth           9 Cutters                           41.60    6   
  2 Arker, Sophie              8 NE Environs                       52.50    5   
  3 Hartman, Hanna             8 NE Environs                       56.50    4   
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brissett, Keel             8 Builders                          40.90    6   
  2 Geffert, Henry             9 Builders                          43.80    5   
  3 Buffone, Jack              8 Cutters                           44.00    4   
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dechiara, Sage            11 Builders                          36.60    6   
  2 Hopkins, Dana             10 Builders                          39.20    5   
  3 Kelly, Carolyn            11 NE Environs                       42.70    4   
 
Event 21  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tyler              13 Builders                          30.80    6   
  2 Wright, Owen              12 NE Environs                       31.30    5   
  3 Hosea, Jonathan           12 Cutters                           32.20    4   
  4 Buck, Isaac               12 Dental Dazzlers                   37.00    3   
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Julia              9 Cutters                         7-04.00    6   
  2 Klaes, Erin                8 Dental Dazzlers                 5-04.00    5   
  3 Hartman, Hanna             8 NE Environs                     4-05.00    4   
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis-Brand, Cole          9 NE Environs                     9-04.00    6   
  2 Brissett, Keel             8 Builders                        8-07.00    5   
  3 Schmitt, Ari               7 NE Environs                     8-04.00    4   
  4 Geffert, Henry             9 Builders                        7-09.00    3   
  5 Buffone, Jack              8 Cutters                         6-02.00    2   
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dechiara, Sage            11 Builders                       11-10.00    6   
  2 Shaw, Marissa             10 Dental Dazzlers                11-08.00    5   
  3 Kelly, Carolyn            11 NE Environs                     8-00.00    3.50
  3 Weintraub, April          11 Dental Dazzlers                 8-00.00    3.50
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cairn, Kira               12 Cutters                         8-11.00    6   
  2 Brena, Fernanda           13 Cutters                         6-01.00    5   
  3 Martinez, Elizabeth       11 Builders                        5-10.00    4   
  4 Martinez, Jessica         11 Builders                        5-08.00    3   
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Owen              12 NE Environs                    10-03.00    6   
  2 Kamlarz, Michael          11 NE Environs                     8-10.00    5   
  3 Buck, Isaac               12 Dental Dazzlers                 6-08.00    4   
 
Event 28  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klaes, Erin                8 Dental Dazzlers                 2-10.00    5.50
  1 Hopley, Julia              9 Cutters                         2-10.00    5.50
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis-Brand, Cole          9 NE Environs                     3-02.00    5.50
  1 Geffert, Henry             9 Builders                        3-02.00    5.50
  3 Schmitt, Ari               7 NE Environs                     2-10.00    4   
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Catherine         10 Builders                        3-06.00    6   
  2 Caraker, Rebecca           9 Builders                        3-04.00    4.50
  2 Anderson, Lydia           11 Builders                        3-04.00    4.50
  4 Weintraub, April          11 Dental Dazzlers                 3-02.00    3   
  5 Hopkins, Dana             10 Builders                        2-10.00    2   
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                 3-06.00    6   
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cairn, Kira               12 Cutters                         3-08.00    6   
  2 Brena, Fernanda           13 Cutters                         3-00.00    5   
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Tyler              13 Builders                        3-10.00    6   
  2 Buck, Isaac               12 Dental Dazzlers                 3-02.00    4.50
  2 Wright, Owen              12 NE Environs                     3-02.00    4.50
  4 Okatam, Ali               12 NE Environs                     3-00.00    3   
 
Event 34  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Julia              9 Cutters                           23-05    6   
  2 Knapp, Elizabeth           9 Cutters                           18-10    5   
  3 Klaes, Erin                8 Dental Dazzlers                   15-02    4   
 
Event 35  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis-Brand, Cole          9 NE Environs                       37-10    6   
 
Event 36  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caraker, Rebecca           9 Builders                          33-07    6   
  2 Kelly, Carolyn            11 NE Environs                       25-10    5   
 
Event 37  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopley, Max               10 Dental Dazzlers                   71-00    6   
 
Event 38  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Elizabeth       11 Builders                          26-10    6   
  2 Martinez, Jessica         11 Builders                          24-10    5   
 
Event 39  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buck, Isaac               12 Dental Dazzlers                   72-00    6   
  2 Kamlarz, Michael          11 NE Environs                       36-05    5   
  3 Wright, Owen              12 NE Environs                       36-03    4