Temp: ˚ F  
northampton running company
 
Northampton Youth Track Meet #1 June 2, 2009

 
 Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/2/2009 
                   Northampton Meet 1
           Team Rankings - Through Event 57

                       Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               217
    2      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               185.57
    3      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               169.83
    4      General Cleaners                YEL               142.53
    5      Paradise Copies Inc.            TUR               132.57
    6      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               132.50
    7      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               124

                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                97.7
    2      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                92.50
    3      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                75
    4      General Cleaners                YEL                69.3
    5      Paradise Copies Inc.            TUR                68.7
    6      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                53.67
    7      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                39.67

                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                84.50
    2      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                69.83
    3      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                68.50
    4      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                65.33
    5      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                60.83
    6      General Cleaners                YEL                51.50
    6      Paradise Copies Inc.            TUR                51.50


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Liam            11 Northampton Coop                2:47.90    6   
  2 Flynn, Liam               10 Serios Pharmacy                 2:50.30    5   
  3 Ross, Theodore            10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:01.00    4   
  4 Perry, Jonah              11 Energizers                      3:05.30    3   
  5 Maginnis, Liam            11 Northampton Coop                3:14.20    2   
  6 Gilsdorf, Ben              9 Energizers                      3:15.40    1   
  7 Touhey, Connor             7 Recyclers                       3:16.60  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                3:51.40    6   
  2 Perry, Nelia               7 Recyclers                       3:51.80    5   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Addison            14 Serios Pharmacy                 2:37.50    6   
  2 Cross, Brandon            13 Northampton Coop                2:37.80    5   
  3 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                       2:38.10    4   
  4 Preston, Andrew           13 Serios Pharmacy                 2:42.50    3   
  5 Heath, Eli                12 Energizers                      2:47.40    2   
  6 Jacob, Louie              12 Energizers                      2:47.60    1   
  7 Weigand-Whittier, Jonah   14 Energizers                      2:47.90  
  8 Venne, Francois           12 Recyclers                       2:50.30  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leader, Rachel            14 Recyclers                       3:00.60   1   6   
  2 Douglass, Maggie          11 PC Cruisers                     3:01.00   1   5   
  3 West, Emma                14 Energizers                      3:02.20   1   4   
  4 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                     3:02.70   1   3   
  5 Vesel, Lily               13 General Cleaners                3:09.10   1   2   
  6 Aldrich, Lauren           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:10.80   1   1   
  7 Douglass, Claire          14 PC Cruisers                     3:23.00   1 
  8 Schumacher, Alessandria   14 Energizers                      3:28.70   2 
  9 Wolfson-Milton, Janeia    14 Energizers                      3:33.10   2 
 10 Gustafson, Rachel         14 Energizers                      3:51.80   2 
 11 Magarian, Hannah          13 Energizers                      3:53.00   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:14.90    6   
     1) McBride, Aoife 9                2) Etzel, Madeline 8              
     3) Davis, Hannah 11                4) Kuntz, Emma 8                  
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:18.90    5   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 8                2) McDonald, Maisie 8             
     3) Kesin, Lulu 7                   4) Jainuddin, Shyra 8             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:19.60    4   
     1) Peterson, Devon 8               2) Perry, Sayde 9                 
     3) Scott, Ellie 9                  4) Hehn, Alexandra 8              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:21.10    3   
     1) McElhaney, Clare 8              2) Greene, Mary 6                 
     3) Forman, Odelia 9                4) Gould, Emma 8                  
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:21.30    2   
     1) Merullo, Juliana 7              2) Stenson, Carley 8              
     3) Wesoloski, Grace 7              4) Johnson, Katie 7               
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:23.40    1   
     1) Bromberg, Daia 8                2) Levins, Grace 7                
     3) Shinn, Hannah 9                 4) Aldrich, Sophie 8              
  7 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:23.70  
     1) Yount, Emma 9                   2) Reynolds, Charlotte 9          
     3) Lomax, Lucia 7                  4) Yount, Mary 6                  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:14.80    6   
     1) Wills, Elliot 9                 2) Revelo, Jacob 6                
     3) McBride, Brendan 8              4) McBride, Liam 8                
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:16.80    5   
     1) DeFrancis, Oscar 7              2) Walton, Natnael 8              
     3) Walker, Sam 7                   4) Schnabel, Jake 9               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:19.40    4   
     1) Lent, Owen 7                    2) Wendolowski, Zane 9            
     3) Quinlan, Tucher 7               4) Greto, Tom 9                   
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:24.90    3   
     1) Fisher, Clement 8               2) Norris, Austin 7               
     3) Marquis, Andre 7                4) David, Ezra 8                  
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:34.20    2   
     1) Scott, Tucker 7                 2) Lucey, Ethan 8                 
     3) Alberto, Daniel 7               4) Winter, Jay 9                  
  6 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:41.20    1   
     1) Moore, Trevont'e 7              2) Turgeon, Evan 8                
     3) Connors, Noah 8                 4) Po, Luke 7                     
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:17.50    6   
     1) Laird, Corinne 7                2) Elsea, Maddie 8                
     3) Romain, Natalie 9               4) McBride, Aoife 9               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:19.80    5   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 10                2) Tupponce, Jenna 6              
     3) Tupponce, Dawson 10             4) Shapiro-Thompson, Amos 9       
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:21.60    4   
     1) Brooks-kahn, Harper 8           2) Kesin, Lulu 7                  
     3) McDonald, Maisie 8              4) Kawall, Rachel 8               
  4 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:25.00    3   
     1) Reynolds, Charlotte 9           2) Turgeon, Evan 8                
     3) Connors, Noah 8                 4) Adams-Causton, Nicole 7        
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:12.00    6   
     1) Silverman, Jackson 10           2) Rhoads, Jasper 11              
     3) Moore, Leon 11                  4) Shinn, Spencer 10              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:15.80    5   
     1) Perry, Jonah 11                 2) Bourke, Ari 9                  
     3) Gilsdorf, Ben 9                 4) Norton, Sam 10                 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:06.90    6   
     1) Wetzel, Eva 10                  2) Gelbard, Phoebe 11             
     3) Merullo, Alexandra 11           4) Smith, Julia 10                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:13.10    5   
     1) Marek, Haley 10                 2) Menzyk, Morgan 9               
     3) Post, Isabel 10                 4) Barron, Maggie 11              
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:13.60    4   
     1) Meginsky, Lena 10               2) Jefwa, Haluwa 9                
     3) Davis, Hannah 11                4) Holroyde, Kerry 10             
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:14.60    3   
     1) DiPillo, Laura 10               2)                                
     3) Anderson, Lulu 12               4) Smith, Chelsea 12              
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:17.30    2   
     1) Wendolowski, Juletha 11         2) O'Sullivan, Ailis 10           
     3) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 10         4) Hillenbrand, Taryn 10          
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:18.60    1   
     1) Norton, Lucy 10                 2) Falcetti, Sarah 10             
     3) Marquis, Juliette 9             4) Revelo, Carolyn 8              
  7 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:21.30  
     1) Reynold, Delaney 11             2) Narkewicz, Emma 11             
     3) Turgeon, Lexi 10                4) Smith, Aleayah 10              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:18.70    6   
     1) Turgeon, Evan 8                 2) Silverman, Jackson 10          
     3) Connors, Noah 8                 4) Sakey, Will 7                  
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:21.70    5   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 6                 2) McBride, Brendan 8             
     3) McBride, Liam 8                 4) James-Salus, Calvin 9          
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:24.30    4   
     1) Quinlan, Patrick 10             2) Lent, Nathan 8                 
     3) Quinlan, Tucher 7               4) Lent, Owen 7                   
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:17.40    6   
     1) O'Leary-Lachante, Morgan 8      2) Wesoloski, Emma 9              
     3) DeFrancis, Amelia 11            4)                                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:22.10    5   
     1) McElhaney, Clare 8              2) Marshall, Charlotte 10         
     3) Narkewicz, Zoe 9                4) Gottlieb, Ruby 7               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:24.90    4   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 8                2) Dostal, Lucia 6                
     3) Adel, Dunia 7                   4) Kesin, Lulu 7                  
  4 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:25.40    3   
     1) Turgeon, Lexi 10                2) Adams-Causton, Nicole 7        
     3) Yount, Emma 9                   4) Yount, Mary 6                  
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:12.10    6   
     1) Delisle, Joseph 11              2) Sharpe, Sara 9                 
     3) Johnson, Taylor 9               4) Ticknor-Swamson, Calvin 10     
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:20.70    5   
     1) Gandevia, Sima 10               2) James-Salus, Calvin 9          
     3) Elsea, Maddie 8                 4) Perry, Nelia 7                 
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:21.60    4   
     1) Lucey, Ethan 8                  2) MacDonald, Elly 7              
     3) Wysoker, Gabriel 10             4) Blatner, Mairead 10            
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:22.40    3   
     1) Wysoker, Julia 8                2) Brooks-kahn, Harper 8          
     3) Barron, Maggie 11               4)                                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:23.30    2   
     1) Tupponce, Dawson 10             2) Fox, Zachary 6                 
     3) Heath, Liana 8                  4)                                
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:03.30    6   
     1) Shanky, Nick 12                 2) Venne, Francois 12             
     3) McLaughlin, Tommy 13            4) Gryska, Asher 14               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:05.60    5   
     1) Kazunas, Colin 13               2) Garcia, Joshua 13              
     3) Jeffway, David 12               4)                                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:11.80    4   
     1) Gilson, Aidan 12                2)                                
     3) Sullivan, Liam 11               4) Sullivan, David 13             
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:04.70    6   
     1) Sharp, Sophie 12                2) Katz-Berger, Rose 12           
     3) Leader, Amaliah 13              4) Shapiro-Thompson, Rosa 12      
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:04.80    5   
     1) Woods, Elizabeth 14             2) Sternick, Sara 12              
     3) Carey, Meaghan 13               4) Diggins, Bridget 13            
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:06.00    4   
     1) Crescitelli, Abigail 13         2) Ellis, Samantha 13             
     3) McGrath, Lauren 13              4) Lamond, Catherine 13           
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:08.30    3   
     1) Lewis-Nash, Sophie 11           2) Gilson, Amelia 12              
     3) Ness, Isabelle 12               4) Wills, Alexandria 12           
  5 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:09.60    2   
     1) Wanar, Amita 12                 2) Riesz, Jagy 13                 
     3) Moore, Anna 13                  4)                                
  6 General Cleaners                                             1:09.80    1   
     1) Vesel, Lily 13                  2) Anderson, Lulu 12              
     3) Silverman, Madeline 10          4)                                
  7 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:10.30  
     1) West, Emma 14                   2) Kazunas, Caitlin 9             
     3) Horton, Emma 10                 4) Horton, Georgia 8              
 
Event 15  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:04.80    6   
     1) Ramirez, Khaila 13              2) Braun, Winnie 12               
     3) Leader, Amaliah 13              4) Cahillane, Madeline 13         
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:06.30    5   
     1) Heath, Eli 12                   2) Weigand-Whittier, Jonah 14     
     3) Ansaldo, Sam 11                 4) Ronan, Maeve 12                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:06.40    4   
     1) Gould, Marcus 12                2) Vercellotti, Sam 12            
     3) Mase, Meredith 12               4) Aldrich, Lauren 11             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:08.00    3   
     1) Castro, Sonia 10                2) Lloyd, Mia 12                  
     3) Lashway, Lily 13                4) Kaufman, Madison 13            
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:08.20    2   
     1) Ross, Elliot 12                 2) Watson, Kyle 11                
     3) Ticknor-Swanson, Persis 13      4) Gagnon, Hannah 13              
  6 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:11.30    1   
     1) Wanar, Amita 12                 2) Riesz, Jagy 13                 
     3) Gill, Gabe 12                   4) Ross, Jake 13                  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:57.20    6   
     1) Bragg, Ryan 9                   2)                                
     3) Greto, Tom 9                    4) Wendolowski, Zane 9            
  2 General Cleaners                                             3:01.90    5   
     1) Schnabel, Jake 9                2) Walton, Natnael 8              
     3) Walker, Sam 7                   4) DeFrancis, Oscar 7             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:04.70    4   
     1) Shapiro-Thompson, Amos 9        2) Norris, Austin 7               
     3) Norris, Gregory 9               4) Fisher, Clement 8              
  4 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         3:22.90    3   
     1) Moore, Trevont'e 7              2) James-Salus, Treyvon 6         
     3) Sakey, Will 7                   4) Po, Luke 7                     
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:32.60    2   
     1) DiPillo, Riley 7                2) Alberto, Daniel 7              
     3) Scott, Tucker 7                 4) Lucey, Ethan 8                 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:56.00    6   
     1) Aldrich, Sophie 8               2) Aldrich, Olivia 8              
     3) Shinn, Hannah 9                 4) Andrews, Sky 8                 
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         3:14.10    5   
     1) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 7         2) Lomax, Lucia 7                 
     3) Adams-Causton, Nicole 7         4) Reynolds, Charlotte 9          
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:17.40    4   
     1) Laird, Corinne 7                2) Etzel, Madeline 8              
     3) Romain, Natalie 9               4) Elsea, Maddie 8                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:20.60    3   
     1) Greene, Mary 6                  2) Forman, Odelia 9               
     3) Gould, Emma 8                   4) Heath, Liana 8                 
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:21.00    2   
     1) Wesoloski, Grace 7              2) Dunn, Sierra 9                 
     3) Bacon, Mia 6                    4) O'Leary-Lachante, Morgan 8     
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:25.90    1   
     1) Urbank, Lily 8                  2) MacDonald, Elly 7              
     3) Ansaldo, Leah 7                 4) Peterson, Devon 8              
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:36.30    6   
     1) Shinn, Spencer 10               2) Po, Luke 7                     
     3) Rhoads, Jasper 11               4) Moore, Leon 11                 
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:44.60    5   
     1) Lent, Nathan 8                  2) Greto, Tom 9                   
     3) Kesin, Jasper 10                4) Preston, Gregory 11            
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:47.20    4   
     1) Norris, Gregory 9               2) Bourke, Ari 9                  
     3) Norton, Sam 10                  4) Tupponce, Dawson 10            
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:54.60    3   
     1) Solem, Lucas 10                 2) Sweet, Bina 9                  
     3) Fournier, Gabriel 8             4) Ross, Theodore 10              
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:47.20    2   
     1) DiPillo, Riley 7                2) Wysoker, Gabriel 10            
     3) Olander, Max 9                  4) Winter, Jay 9                  
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:42.50    6   
     1) Forman, Isabella 11             2) Merullo, Alexandra 11          
     3) Gelbard, Phoebe 11              4) Loomis, Sierra 11              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:02.70    5   
     1) Jainuddin, Shyra 8              2) Dostal, Lucia 6                
     3) Shaw, Hannah 10                 4) Marek, Haley 10                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:10.40    4   
     1) McElhaney, Clare 8              2) Norton, Lucy 10                
     3) Narkewicz, Zoe 9                4) Gottlieb, Ruby 7               
 
Event 20  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:37.70    6   
     1) Gelb, Benjamin 9                2) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 9         
     3) Fournier, Ileana 10             4) Flynn, Liam 10                 
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:51.00    5   
     1) Walker, Sam 7                   2) Sharpe, Sara 9                 
     3) Ticknor-Swamson, Calvin 10      4) Johnson, Taylor 9              
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:00.90    4   
     1) Romain, Natalie 9               2) McBride, Aoife 9               
     3) Kuntz, Emma 8                   4) Davis, Hannah 11               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:02.20    3   
     1) Perry, Sayde 9                  2) Blatner, Mairead 10            
     3) Alberto, Daniel 7               4) Hillenbrand, Taryn 10          
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:15.20    2   
     1) Brooks-kahn, Harper 8           2) Adel, Dunia 7                  
     3) Sirulnik, Ben 11                4) Wysoker, Julia 8               
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:21.30    1   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 10                2) Horton, Emma 10                
     3) David, Ezra 8                   4) Kazunas, Caitlin 9             
  7 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         3:30.80  
     1) Moore, Trevont'e 7              2) Po, Luke 7                     
     3) Smith, Aleayah 10               4) Yount, Emma 9                  
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:19.80    6   
     1) Wetzel, Gina 12                 2) Bishop, Erin 13                
     3) Loomis, Sage 12                 4) Thompson-Munson, Megan 14      
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:30.60    5   
     1) Wanar, Amita 12                 2)                                
     3)                                 4) Narkewicz, Emma 11             
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:32.50    4   
     1) Cahillane, Madeline 13          2) Ramirez, Khaila 13             
     3) Leader, Amaliah 13              4) Stamm, Emily 13                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:34.40    3   
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:36.30    2   
     1) Zamer, Maya 12                  2) Mase, Meredith 12              
     3) Soles, Anna 11                  4) Loomis, Sierra 11              
  6 General Cleaners                                             2:42.40    1   
     1) Anderson, Lulu 12               2) Ticknor-Swanson, Persis 13     
     3) Lellman, Sophie 13              4) Gagnon, Hannah 13              
  7 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:09.60  
     1) Norris, Erin 11                 2) Wolfson-Milton, Janeia 14      
     3) Narkewicz, Zoe 9                4) Falcetti, Sarah 10             
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:18.50    6   
     1) Carey, Meaghan 13               2) Diggins, Bridget 13            
     3) Urbank, Julia 11                4) Woods, Elizabeth 14            
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:33.30    5   
     1) O'Connor, Bridget 14            2)                                
     3) O'Connor, Kelly 11              4) Douglass, Maggie 11            
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:34.80    4   
     1) Gustafson, Rachel 14            2) Ronan, Maeve 12                
     3) Magarian, Hannah 13             4) Schumacher, Alessandria 14     
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:38.40    3   
     1) McGrath, Lauren 13              2) Ellis, Samantha 13             
     3) Lamond, Catherine 13            4) O'Dea, Alanah 13               
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:55.50    2   
     1) Gilson, Amelia 12               2) Ness, Isabelle 12              
     3) Mase, Meredith 12               4) O'Leary-Lacharite, Marina 12   
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              3:05.90    1   
     1) Dibrindisi, Alex 12             2) Stamm, Emily 13                
     3) Aaron, Bailey 13                4) Cahillane, Madeline 13         
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:28.70    6   
     1) Watson, Kyle 11                 2) Lello-Smith, Isaac 12          
     3) Ticknor-Swamson, Calvin 10      4) Delisle, Joseph 11             
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:34.50    5   
     1) Sullivan, Dan 11                2) Vercellotti, Sam 12            
     3) Gould, Marcus 12                4) Cross, Dylan 11                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:38.60    4   
     1) Gilson, Aidan 12                2) Maginnis, Liam 11              
     3) Sullivan, Liam 11               4)                                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:47.70    3   
     1) Kesin, Jasper 10                2) Garcia, Joshua 13              
     3) Preston, Gregory 11             4) Quinlan, Patrick 10            
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:50.80    2   
     1) Heath, Eli 12                   2) Ansaldo, Sam 11                
     3) Belkin, Daniel 12               4) Norton, Sam 10                 
 
Event 24  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:26.00    6   
     1) Shapiro-Thompson, Rosa 12       2) Sands-Bliss, Maya 12           
     3) Braun, Winnie 12                4) Ramirez, Khaila 13             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:29.40    5   
     1) Scott, Ellie 9                  2) Blatner, Mairead 10            
     3) Sullivan, David 13              4) Cross, Brandon 13              
  3 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:38.40    4   
     1) Ross, Jake 13                   2)                                
     3) O'Connor, Kelly 11              4) O'Connor, Bridget 14           
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:41.30    3   
     1) Lloyd, Mia 12                   2) Kaufman, Madison 13            
     3) Lashway, Lily 13                4) Sirulnik, Ben 11               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:49.60    2   
     1) Gustafson, Rachel 14            2) Revelo, Carolyn 8              
     3) West, Emma 14                   4) Marquis, Juliette 9            
  6 General Cleaners                                             2:51.90    1   
     1) Watson, Dillon 13               2) Lellman, Sophie 13             
     3) Ross, Elliot 12                 4) DeFrancis, Amelia 11           
  7 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:02.20  
     1) Hemminger-Martin, Hayley 12     2) Nicoletti, Monica 11           
     3) Laird, Julian 11                4) O'Leary-Lacharite, Marina 12   
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:06.00    6   
     1) Fisher, Clement 8               2) Norris, Gregory 9              
     3) Shapiro-Thompson, Amos 9        4) Fox, Zachary 6                 
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:09.60    5   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 9          2) Gelb, Benjamin 9               
     3) Fournier, Gabriel 8             4)                                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:13.50    4   
     1) Lent, Nathan 8                  2) Quinlan, Tucher 7              
     3) Lent, Owen 7                    4) Wendolowski, Zane 9            
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:56.50    6   
     1) Shinn, Hannah 9                 2) Andrews, Sky 8                 
     3) Jeffway, Mary 9                 4) Aldrich, Olivia 8              
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:57.30    5   
     1) Perry, Nelia 7                  2) Etzel, Madeline 8              
     3) Kuntz, Emma 8                   4) Laird, Corinne 7               
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:59.20    4   
     1) Wesoloski, Grace 7              2) Johnson, Katie 7               
     3) Merullo, Juliana 7              4) Stenson, Carley 8              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:14.80    3   
     1) Greene, Mary 6                  2) Tupponce, Jenna 6              
     3) Gould, Emma 8                   4) Heath, Liana 8                 
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:15.70    2   
     1) Urbank, Lily 8                  2) Hehn, Alexandra 8              
     3) Ansaldo, Leah 7                 4) MacDonald, Elly 7              
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:30.20    6   
     1) Gelbard, Phoebe 11              2) Brasil, Isadora 11             
     3) Wetzel, Eva 10                  4) Smith, Julia 10                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:49.30    5   
     1) Wendolowski, Juletha 11         2) O'Sullivan, Ailis 10           
     3) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 10         4) Hillenbrand, Taryn 10          
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:01.90    4   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 9                  2) Bacon, Mia 6                   
     3) DiPillo, Laura 10               4) Smith, Chelsea 12              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:06.90    3   
     1) Norton, Lucy 10                 2) Marshall, Charlotte 10         
     3) Gottlieb, Ruby 7                4) Falcetti, Sarah 10             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:08.50    2   
     1) Jainuddin, Shyra 8              2) Wysoker, Julia 8               
     3) Post, Isabel 10                 4) Lloyd, Phoebe 8                
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:36.00    6   
     1) Ross, Theodore 10               2) Sullivan, Dan 11               
     3) Laird, Julian 11                4) Cross, Dylan 11                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:50.60    5   
     1) Ansaldo, Sam 11                 2) Bourke, Ari 9                  
     3) Perry, Jonah 11                 4)                                
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:40.80    6   
     1) Wetzel, Eva 10                  2) Aldrich, Olivia 8              
     3) Merullo, Alexandra 11           4) Soles, Anna 11                 
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:49.10    5   
     1) Jefwa, Haluwa 9                 2)                                
     3) Darragh, Caileigh 11            4) Holroyde, Kerry 10             
 
Event 30  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:34.20    6   
     1) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 10         2) Milsark, Rory 10               
     3) Adams, Elliot 10                4) Milsark, Ethan 10              
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:41.90    5   
     1) Narkewicz, Emma 11              2) Rhoads, Jasper 11              
     3) Moore, Leon 11                  4) Turgeon, Lexi 10               
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:58.90    4   
     1) Loomis, Sierra 11               2) Ross, Theodore 10              
     3) Solem, Lucas 10                 4) Fournier, Gabriel 8            
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:16.80    3   
     1) Bragg, Ryan 9                   2) Adel, Dunia 7                  
     3) Post, Isabel 10                 4) Lloyd, Phoebe 8                
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:18.30    2   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 6                 2) Touhey, Connor 7               
     3) McBride, Liam 8                 4) James-Salus, Calvin 9          
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:23.30    1   
     1) Fox, Zachary 6                  2) Fisher, Jemma 10               
     3) David, Ezra 8                   4) Tupponce, Jenna 6              
 
Event 31  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:25.30    6   
     1) Shanky, Nick 12                 2) Gryska, Asher 14               
     3) Venne, Francois 12              4)                                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:37.20    5   
     1) Sirulnik, Ben 11                2) Garcia, Joshua 13              
     3) Quinlan, Patrick 10             4) Kesin, Jasper 10               
 
Event 32  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:19.20    6   
     1) Loomis, Sage 12                 2) Wetzel, Gina 12                
     3) Bishop, Erin 13                 4) Thompson-Munson, Megan 14      
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:22.60    5   
     1) Zamer, Maya 12                  2) Wills, Alexandria 12           
     3) Gilson, Amelia 12               4) Ness, Isabelle 12              
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:23.40    4   
     1) Shapiro-Thompson, Rosa 12       2) Katz-Berger, Rose 12           
     3) Sands-Bliss, Maya 12            4) Sharp, Sophie 12               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:25.90    3   
     1) Kaufman, Madison 13             2) O'Dea, Alanah 13               
     3) Fister, Brigi 13                4) Lamond, Catherine 13           
  5 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:41.70    2   
     1) O'Connor, Bridget 14            2) O'Connor, Kelly 11             
     3) Douglass, Maggie 11             4)                                
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:52.00    1   
     1) Schumacher, Alessandria 14      2) Wolfson-Milton, Janeia 14      
     3) Norris, Erin 11                 4) Magarian, Hannah 13            
 
Event 33  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:39.30    6   
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:46.70    5   
     1) Preston, Andrew 13              2)                                
     3) Adams, Addison 14               4)                                
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:48.70    4   
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Sierra               9 General Cleaners                  17.50   1   6   
  2 Perry, Sayde               9 Northampton Coop                  17.70   1   5   
  3 Reynolds, Charlotte        9 PC Cruisers                       18.00   2   4   
  4 Wesoloski, Grace           7 General Cleaners                  18.40   2   3   
  5 Merullo, Juliana           7 General Cleaners                  19.60   1   1.50
  5 Sharpe, Sara               9 General Cleaners                  19.60   1   1.50
  7 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana      7 PC Cruisers                       20.30   1 
  8 Peterson, Devon            8 Northampton Coop                  20.50   2 
  9 Stenson, Carley            8 General Cleaners                  21.10   1 
 10 Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                  23.60   2 
 11 Dostal, Lucia              6 Bracers                           24.40   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olander, Max               9 Northampton Coop                  15.30    6   
  2 Wills, Elliot              9 Recyclers                         15.60    5   
  3 DeFrancis, Oscar           7 General Cleaners                  17.40    4   
  4 Walton, Natnael            8 General Cleaners                  17.70    3   
  5 Connors, Noah              8 PC Cruisers                       17.90    2   
  6 DiPillo, Riley             7 Northampton Coop                  18.20    1   
  7 Gelb, Benjamin             9 Serios Pharmacy                   20.80  
 
Event 36  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Julia              10 Serios Pharmacy                   15.70   2   6   
  2 Holroyde, Kerry           10 Recyclers                         17.00   1   5   
  3 Loomis, Sierra            11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.20   1   4   
  4 Merullo, Alexandra        11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.30   2   3   
  5 Jefwa, Haluwa              9 Recyclers                         17.50   2   2   
  6 Hillenbrand, Taryn        10 Northampton Coop                  17.80   1   1   
  7 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                           18.20   1 
  7 Castro, Sonia             10 Bracers                           18.20   2 
  9 Menzyk, Morgan             9 Bracers                           18.40   1 
 10 Davis, Hannah             11 Recyclers                         20.30   1 
 11 DiPillo, Laura            10 General Cleaners                  20.60   2 
 
Event 37  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cross, Dylan              11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.40    6   
  2 Milsark, Rory             10 Northampton Coop                  16.80    5   
  3 Milsark, Ethan            10 Northampton Coop                  18.20    4   
  4 Adams, Elliot             10 Northampton Coop                  18.50    3   
  5 Sullivan, Dan             11 Serios Pharmacy                   19.00    1.50
  5 Wysoker, Gabriel          10 Northampton Coop                  19.00    1.50
  7 Solem, Lucas              10 Serios Pharmacy                   19.70  
  8 Maginnis, Liam            11 Northampton Coop                  20.80  
 
Event 38  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          12 Recyclers                         13.90   2   6   
  2 Ramirez, Khaila           13 Recyclers                         14.80   1   5   
  3 Loomis, Sage              12 Northampton Coop                  15.30   1   3.50
  3 Carey, Meaghan            13 Northampton Coop                  15.30   2   3.50
  5 Ticknor-Swanson, Persis   13 General Cleaners                  15.70   2   2   
  6 Ronan, Maeve              12 Energizers                        16.00   1   0.50
  6 Wills, Alexandria         12 Serios Pharmacy                   16.00   2   0.50
  8 Vesel, Lily               13 General Cleaners                  16.60   2 
  9 Gagnon, Hannah            13 General Cleaners                  16.90   1 
 10 Lashway, Lily             13 Bracers                           17.00   2 
 11 Kaufman, Madison          13 Bracers                           17.10   1 
 12 Lewis-Nash, Sophie        11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.50   2 
 13 Fister, Brigi             13 Bracers                           17.90   2 
 14 Lloyd, Mia                12 Bracers                           19.10   1 
 15 Hemminger-Martin, Hayley  12 Serios Pharmacy                   19.40   1 
 
Event 39  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                         14.00    6   
  2 Ross, Jake                13 PC Cruisers                       14.90    5   
  3 Vesel, Luc                12 PC Cruisers                       15.70    4   
  4 Belkin, Daniel            12 Energizers                        16.70    3   
  5 Lello-Smith, Isaac        12 General Cleaners                  17.60    2   
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners               10-04.00    6   
  2 McBride, Aoife             9 Recyclers                       9-07.00    5   
  3 Reynolds, Charlotte        9 PC Cruisers                     8-11.50    4   
  4 Dunn, Sierra               9 General Cleaners                8-08.00    3   
  5 Horton, Georgia            8 Energizers                      8-02.00    1.50
  5 O'Leary-Lachante, Morgan   8 General Cleaners                8-02.00    1.50
  7 Nicoletti, Victoria        9 Energizers                      7-11.00  
  8 Merullo, Juliana           7 General Cleaners                7-02.50  
  9 Jainuddin, Shyra           8 Bracers                         6-07.00  
 10 Peterson, Devon            8 Northampton Coop                6-01.50  
 11 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana      7 PC Cruisers                     6-01.00  
 11 MacDonald, Elly            7 Northampton Coop                6-01.00  
 13 Bromberg, Daia             8 Serios Pharmacy                 5-04.00  
 14 Lomax, Lucia               7 PC Cruisers                     5-02.50  
 15 Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                4-03.00  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wills, Elliot              9 Recyclers                      10-10.50    6   
  2 Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                         9-06.00    5   
  3 Walton, Natnael            8 General Cleaners                9-05.00    4   
  4 Olander, Max               9 Northampton Coop                9-02.00    3   
  5 Walker, Sam                7 General Cleaners                9-01.50    2   
  6 McBride, Brendan           8 Recyclers                       9-01.00    0.50
  6 Norris, Gregory            9 Energizers                      9-01.00    0.50
  8 Gelb, Benjamin             9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-01.00  
  9 Fisher, Clement            8 Energizers                      7-11.00  
 10 Greto, Tom                 9 Bracers                         7-08.50  
 11 Marquis, Andre             7 Energizers                      7-08.00  
 12 McBride, Liam              8 Recyclers                       7-06.00  
 13 DeFrancis, Oscar           7 General Cleaners                7-05.00  
 14 Touhey, Connor             7 Recyclers                       7-04.50  
 15 DiPillo, Riley             7 Northampton Coop                7-03.50  
 16 Po, Luke                   7 PC Cruisers                     7-00.50  
 17 Scott, Tucker              7 Northampton Coop                6-08.50  
 18 Lent, Nathan               8 Bracers                         5-09.00  
 19 James-Salus, Treyvon       6 PC Cruisers                     4-07.00  
 
Event 42  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turgeon, Lexi             10 PC Cruisers                    10-06.00    6   
  2 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                        10-04.00    5   
  3 Wetzel, Eva               10 Serios Pharmacy                10-00.50    4   
  4 Menzyk, Morgan             9 Bracers                         9-10.00    3   
  5 Hillenbrand, Taryn        10 Northampton Coop                8-08.50    2   
  6 Johnson, Taylor            9 General Cleaners                8-07.00    1   
  7 Narkewicz, Emma           11 PC Cruisers                     7-08.00  
  8 Reynold, Delaney          11 PC Cruisers                     7-03.00  
  9 Merullo, Alexandra        11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-01.00  
 10 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                6-00.00  
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delisle, Joseph           11 General Cleaners               11-08.50    6   
  2 Moore, Leon               11 PC Cruisers                    11-06.00    5   
  3 Cross, Dylan              11 Serios Pharmacy                11-01.00    4   
  4 Perry, Jonah              11 Energizers                     10-03.50    3   
  5 Flynn, Liam               10 Serios Pharmacy                10-02.00    2   
  6 James-Salus, Calvin        9 Recyclers                      10-00.00    0.50
  6 Sweet, Bina                9 Serios Pharmacy                10-00.00    0.50
  8 Tupponce, Dawson          10 Energizers                      9-09.50  
  9 Ticknor-Swamson, Calvin   10 General Cleaners                9-08.00  
 10 Kesin, Jasper             10 Bracers                         8-09.00  
 11 Ross, Theodore            10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-07.00  
 12 Solem, Lucas              10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-03.00  
 13 Sullivan, Dan             11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-00.00  
 14 Bourke, Ari                9 Energizers                      7-08.50  
 15 Rhoads, Jasper            11 PC Cruisers                     7-07.00  
 16 Norton, Sam               10 Energizers                      7-04.00  
 17 Wysoker, Gabriel          10 Northampton Coop                6-06.50  
 
Event 44  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lulu            12 General Cleaners               16-00.00    6   
  2 Dibrindisi, Alex          12 Recyclers                      13-07.50    5   
  3 Ronan, Maeve              12 Energizers                     12-10.00    4   
  4 Crescitelli, Abigail      13 Bracers                        12-05.50    3   
  5 Carey, Meaghan            13 Northampton Coop               12-05.00    2   
  6 Loomis, Sage              12 Northampton Coop               12-04.00    1   
  7 Bishop, Erin              13 Northampton Coop               11-10.00  
  8 Vesel, Lily               13 General Cleaners               11-05.00  
  9 Sharp, Sophie             12 Recyclers                      11-04.00  
 10 Wills, Alexandria         12 Serios Pharmacy                10-08.00  
 11 Woods, Elizabeth          14 Northampton Coop               10-07.00  
 12 Kaufman, Madison          13 Bracers                        10-06.50  
 13 Wolfson-Milton, Janeia    14 Energizers                     10-06.00  
 13 Douglass, Claire          14 PC Cruisers                    10-06.00  
 13 Shapiro-Thompson, Rosa    12 Recyclers                      10-06.00  
 16 Gandevia, Lena            12 Recyclers                      10-05.00  
 17 Cahillane, Madeline       13 Recyclers                      10-04.50  
 17 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                    10-04.50  
 19 Braun, Winnie             12 Recyclers                      10-03.50  
 20 Smith, Chelsea            12 General Cleaners               10-01.00  
 21 O'Leary-Lacharite, Marin  12 Serios Pharmacy                10-00.00  
 22 Gagnon, Hannah            13 General Cleaners                9-11.00  
 23 Thompson-Munson, Megan    14 Northampton Coop                9-09.50  
 24 Ticknor-Swanson, Persis   13 General Cleaners                9-06.00  
 25 Diggins, Bridget          13 Northampton Coop                9-02.50  
 26 Schumacher, Alessandria   14 Energizers                      9-00.00  
 26 Zamer, Maya               12 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.00  
 28 O'Connor, Bridget         14 PC Cruisers                     8-08.00  
 28 O'Connor, Kelly           11 PC Cruisers                     8-08.00  
 30 Douglass, Maggie          11 PC Cruisers                     8-07.00  
 31 Ellis, Samantha           13 Bracers                         8-05.50  
 32 Wetzel, Gina              12 Northampton Coop                8-05.00  
 32 Wanar, Amita              12 PC Cruisers                     8-05.00  
 34 Lashway, Lily             13 Bracers                         8-04.00  
 34 Norris, Erin              11 Energizers                      8-04.00  
 36 Stamm, Emily              13 Recyclers                       7-11.00  
 37 Riesz, Jagy               13 PC Cruisers                     7-08.00  
 37 Mase, Meredith            12 Serios Pharmacy                 7-08.00  
 39 Hemminger-Martin, Hayley  12 Serios Pharmacy                 7-04.00  
 
Event 45  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                      15-00.50    6   
  2 Jeffway, David            12 Bracers                        13-03.50    5   
  3 Weigand-Whittier, Jonah   14 Energizers                     13-02.00    4   
  4 Belkin, Daniel            12 Energizers                     12-09.00    3   
  5 Garcia, Joshua            13 Bracers                        11-10.50    2   
  6 Gilson, Aidan             12 Northampton Coop               11-07.00    1   
  7 Shanky, Nick              12 Recyclers                      11-04.00  
  8 Jacob, Louie              12 Energizers                     11-03.50  
  9 Ross, Elliot              12 General Cleaners               10-10.00  
 10 Venne, Francois           12 Recyclers                       9-11.00  
 11 Watson, Kyle              11 General Cleaners                8-03.00  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBride, Aoife             9 Recyclers                       3-04.00    6   
  2 Perry, Sayde               9 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    2.50
  2 Dunn, Sierra               9 General Cleaners                2-10.00    2.50
  2 Merullo, Juliana           7 General Cleaners                2-10.00    2.50
  2 Jainuddin, Shyra           8 Bracers                         2-10.00    2.50
  2 Scott, Ellie               9 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    2.50
  2 McDonald, Maisie           8 Bracers                         2-10.00    2.50
 -- Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Peterson, Devon            8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Sharpe, Sara               9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- O'Leary-Lachante, Morgan   8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- McElhaney, Clare           8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Kawall, Rachel             8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Reynolds, Charlotte        9 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Wesoloski, Grace           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Adams-Causton, Nicole      7 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Hehn, Alexandra            8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Dostal, Lucia              6 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Johnson, Katie             7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Stenson, Carley            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wills, Elliot              9 Recyclers                       3-06.00    6   
  2 Connors, Noah              8 PC Cruisers                     3-04.00    5   
  3 DeFrancis, Oscar           7 General Cleaners                3-02.00    3.50
  3 Olander, Max               9 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    3.50
  5 Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                         3-00.00    1.50
  5 McBride, Brendan           8 Recyclers                       3-00.00    1.50
  7 Edmonds-Estes, Casey       9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 -- Lucey, Ethan               8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Lent, Nathan               8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Quinlan, Tucher            7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Norris, Gregory            9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Norris, Austin             7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- DiPillo, Riley             7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Lent, Owen                 7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Fisher, Clement            8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Scott, Tucker              7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Sakey, Will                7 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- James-Salus, Treyvon       6 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Marquis, Andre             7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Moore, Trevont'e           7 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Fox, Zachary               6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Walton, Natnael            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Winter, Jay                9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 48  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holroyde, Kerry           10 Recyclers                       3-04.00    6   
  2 DiPillo, Laura            10 General Cleaners                3-02.00    4   
  2 Reynold, Delaney          11 PC Cruisers                     3-02.00    4   
  2 Turgeon, Lexi             10 PC Cruisers                     3-02.00    4   
  5 Menzyk, Morgan             9 Bracers                         2-10.00    0.50
  5 Wetzel, Eva               10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    0.50
  5 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                         2-10.00    0.50
  5 DeFrancis, Amelia         11 General Cleaners                2-10.00    0.50
  5 Hillenbrand, Taryn        10 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    0.50
  5 Narkewicz, Emma           11 PC Cruisers                     2-10.00    0.50
 -- Kazunas, Caitlin           9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Johnson, Taylor            9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Smith, Aleayah            10 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Meginsky, Lena            10 Recyclers                            NH  
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Theodore            10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    4.50
  1 Moore, Leon               11 PC Cruisers                     3-04.00    4.50
  1 Ticknor-Swamson, Calvin   10 General Cleaners                3-04.00    4.50
  1 Quinlan, Patrick          10 Bracers                         3-04.00    4.50
  5 Cross, Dylan              11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    1.50
  5 James-Salus, Calvin        9 Recyclers                       3-02.00    1.50
  7 Sullivan, Liam            11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
  8 Sullivan, Dan             11 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
  8 Rhoads, Jasper            11 PC Cruisers                     2-10.00  
  8 Solem, Lucas              10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
  8 Sweet, Bina                9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 -- Maginnis, Liam            11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Kesin, Jasper             10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Perry, Jonah              11 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Sirulnik, Ben             11 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 50  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Elizabeth          14 Northampton Coop                4-00.00    6   
  2 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                     3-10.00    5   
  3 Kaufman, Madison          13 Bracers                         3-06.00    1.66
  3 Carey, Meaghan            13 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    1.66
  3 Vesel, Lily               13 General Cleaners                3-06.00    1.66
  3 O'Connor, Bridget         14 PC Cruisers                     3-06.00    1.66
  3 Ticknor-Swanson, Persis   13 General Cleaners                3-06.00    1.66
  3 Schumacher, Alessandria   14 Energizers                      3-06.00    1.66
  9 Gagnon, Hannah            13 General Cleaners                3-04.00  
  9 Ronan, Maeve              12 Energizers                      3-04.00  
  9 Gilson, Amelia            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00  
 12 Wills, Alexandria         12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00  
 12 Diggins, Bridget          13 Northampton Coop                3-02.00  
 14 McGrath, Lauren           13 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 14 O'Connor, Kelly           11 PC Cruisers                     3-00.00  
 14 Lashway, Lily             13 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 17 O'Leary-Lacharite, Marin  12 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 17 Dibrindisi, Alex          12 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 -- Norris, Erin              11 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Ellis, Samantha           13 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Katz-Berger, Rose         12 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Zamer, Maya               12 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                       4-02.00    5.50
  1 Heath, Eli                12 Energizers                      4-02.00    5.50
  3 Belkin, Daniel            12 Energizers                      4-00.00    3   
  3 Sullivan, David           13 Northampton Coop                4-00.00    3   
  3 Ross, Jake                13 PC Cruisers                     4-00.00    3   
  6 Gryska, Asher             14 Recyclers                       3-10.00    1   
  7 Vesel, Luc                12 PC Cruisers                     3-08.00  
  8 Lello-Smith, Isaac        12 General Cleaners                3-06.00  
  8 Cross, Brandon            13 Northampton Coop                3-06.00  
 10 Weigand-Whittier, Jonah   14 Energizers                      3-04.00  
 10 Jacob, Louie              12 Energizers                      3-04.00  
 12 Ross, Elliot              12 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 13 Watson, Kyle              11 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 13 Kazunas, Colin            13 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yount, Emma                9 PC Cruisers                      28.00m    6   
  2 Scott, Ellie               9 Northampton Coop                 24.00m    3.50
  2 Merullo, Juliana           7 General Cleaners                 24.00m    3.50
  2 McBride, Aoife             9 Recyclers                        24.00m    3.50
  2 Perry, Sayde               9 Northampton Coop                 24.00m    3.50
  6 Peterson, Devon            8 Northampton Coop                 20.00m    0.20
  6 Reynolds, Charlotte        9 PC Cruisers                      20.00m    0.20
  6 O'Leary-Lachante, Morgan   8 General Cleaners                 20.00m    0.20
  6 Urbank, Lily               8 Northampton Coop                 20.00m    0.20
  6 Adams-Causton, Nicole      7 PC Cruisers                      20.00m    0.20
 11 Lomax, Lucia               7 PC Cruisers                      16.00m  
 11 Jainuddin, Shyra           8 Bracers                          16.00m  
 11 Bromberg, Daia             8 Serios Pharmacy                  16.00m  
 11 Yount, Mary                6 PC Cruisers                      16.00m  
 11 Stenson, Carley            8 General Cleaners                 16.00m  
 11 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana      7 PC Cruisers                      16.00m  
 11 Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners                 16.00m  
 
Event 53  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wills, Elliot              9 Recyclers                        62.00m    6   
  2 DeFrancis, Oscar           7 General Cleaners                 48.00m    5   
  3 Greto, Tom                 9 Bracers                          44.00m    3.50
  3 Fisher, Clement            8 Energizers                       44.00m    3.50
  5 Olander, Max               9 Northampton Coop                 40.00m    2   
  6 Marquis, Andre             7 Energizers                       36.00m    0.33
  6 Edmonds-Estes, Casey       9 Serios Pharmacy                  36.00m    0.33
  6 Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                          36.00m    0.33
  9 Gelb, Benjamin             9 Serios Pharmacy                  32.00m  
 10 Touhey, Connor             7 Recyclers                        28.00m  
 10 Fox, Zachary               6 Energizers                       28.00m  
 10 McBride, Brendan           8 Recyclers                        28.00m  
 10 Po, Luke                   7 PC Cruisers                      28.00m  
 14 Norris, Austin             7 Energizers                       24.00m  
 14 Lent, Owen                 7 Bracers                          24.00m  
 14 Scott, Tucker              7 Northampton Coop                 24.00m  
 14 Lent, Nathan               8 Bracers                          24.00m  
 14 Quinlan, Tucher            7 Bracers                          24.00m  
 19 Moore, Trevont'e           7 PC Cruisers                      20.00m  
 19 Lucey, Ethan               8 Northampton Coop                 20.00m  
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                 36.00m    6   
  2 Wetzel, Eva               10 Serios Pharmacy                  32.00m    5   
  3 Kazunas, Caitlin           9 Energizers                       28.00m    3.50
  3 Meginsky, Lena            10 Recyclers                        28.00m    3.50
  5 Jefwa, Haluwa              9 Recyclers                        24.00m    0.50
  5 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                          24.00m    0.50
  5 Falcetti, Sarah           10 Energizers                       24.00m    0.50
  5 Reynold, Delaney          11 PC Cruisers                      24.00m    0.50
  5 Menzyk, Morgan             9 Bracers                          24.00m    0.50
  5 Narkewicz, Emma           11 PC Cruisers                      24.00m    0.50
 
Event 55  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cross, Dylan              11 Serios Pharmacy                  60.00m    6   
  2 Flynn, Liam               10 Serios Pharmacy                  50.00m    5   
  3 Sullivan, Liam            11 Northampton Coop                 48.00m    3.50
  3 Perry, Jonah              11 Energizers                       48.00m    3.50
  5 Katz-Berger, Alex         10 Recyclers                        44.00m    1   
  5 Shinn, Spencer            10 PC Cruisers                      44.00m    1   
  5 Wysoker, Gabriel          10 Northampton Coop                 44.00m    1   
  8 Maginnis, Liam            11 Northampton Coop                 42.00m  
  9 Kesin, Jasper             10 Bracers                          40.00m  
  9 Moore, Leon               11 PC Cruisers                      40.00m  
  9 Ansaldo, Sam              11 Energizers                       40.00m  
  9 Sullivan, Dan             11 Serios Pharmacy                  40.00m  
 13 Rhoads, Jasper            11 PC Cruisers                      36.00m  
 13 Silverman, Jackson        10 PC Cruisers                      36.00m  
 13 Solem, Lucas              10 Serios Pharmacy                  36.00m  
 13 Adams, Elliot             10 Northampton Coop                 36.00m  
 17 Norton, Sam               10 Energizers                       32.00m  
 17 Quinlan, Patrick          10 Bracers                          32.00m  
 19 James-Salus, Calvin        9 Recyclers                        28.00m  
 19 Bourke, Ari                9 Energizers                       28.00m  
 21 Ross, Theodore            10 Serios Pharmacy                  24.00m  
 
Event 56  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carey, Meaghan            13 Northampton Coop                 56.00m    6   
  2 Loomis, Sage              12 Northampton Coop                 44.00m    4   
  2 Ness, Isabelle            12 Serios Pharmacy                  44.00m    4   
  2 O'Leary-Lacharite, Marin  12 Serios Pharmacy                  44.00m    4   
  5 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                      40.00m    1.50
  5 Diggins, Bridget          13 Northampton Coop                 40.00m    1.50
  7 Silverman, Madeline       10 General Cleaners                 36.00m  
  7 Ellis, Samantha           13 Bracers                          36.00m  
  7 Bishop, Erin              13 Northampton Coop                 36.00m  
  7 Mase, Meredith            12 Serios Pharmacy                  36.00m  
  7 Woods, Elizabeth          14 Northampton Coop                 36.00m  
  7 Zamer, Maya               12 Serios Pharmacy                  36.00m  
 13 Schumacher, Alessandria   14 Energizers                       32.00m  
 13 Wetzel, Gina              12 Northampton Coop                 32.00m  
 13 Gill, Gabe                12 PC Cruisers                      32.00m  
 13 Norris, Erin              11 Energizers                       32.00m  
 13 Gilson, Amelia            12 Serios Pharmacy                  32.00m  
 18 West, Emma                14 Energizers                       28.00m  
 19 Ronan, Maeve              12 Energizers                       24.00m  
 20 Vesel, Lily               13 General Cleaners                 20.00m  
 20 Wills, Alexandria         12 Serios Pharmacy                  20.00m  
 22 Anderson, Lulu            12 General Cleaners                 16.00m  
 
Event 57  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Venne, Francois           12 Recyclers                        83.00m    6   
  2 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                        67.00m    5   
  3 Gilson, Aidan             12 Northampton Coop                 61.00m    4   
  4 Watson, Dillon            13 General Cleaners                 52.00m    1.50
  4 Preston, Andrew           13 Serios Pharmacy                  52.00m    1.50
  4 Garcia, Joshua            13 Bracers                          52.00m    1.50
  4 Kazunas, Colin            13 Bracers                          52.00m    1.50
  8 Adams, Addison            14 Serios Pharmacy                  48.00m  
  8 Weigand-Whittier, Jonah   14 Energizers                       48.00m  
 10 Vesel, Luc                12 PC Cruisers                      44.00m  
 10 Gryska, Asher             14 Recyclers                        44.00m  
 12 Shanky, Nick              12 Recyclers                        42.00m  
 13 Belkin, Daniel            12 Energizers                       40.00m  
 13 Cross, Brandon            13 Northampton Coop                 40.00m  
 15 Sullivan, David           13 Northampton Coop                 36.00m  
 15 Watson, Kyle              11 General Cleaners                 36.00m  
 15 Jacob, Louie              12 Energizers                       36.00m  
 15 Gould, Marcus             12 Serios Pharmacy                  36.00m  
 19 Ross, Elliot              12 General Cleaners                 32.00m  

 
Return to results page . . . .