Temp: ˚ F  
northampton running company
 
Northampton Youth Track Meet #2 June 5, 2009

 
 Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/5/2009             
                             Northampton                                  
                  Team Rankings - Through Event 55                        
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Duseau Trucking                    GRN             219.2
                2 Serios Pharmacy                    ORG             181.4
                3 General Cleaners                   YEL             148.7
                4 Paradise Copies Inc.               TUR           142.057
                5 Northampton Coop Bank              BLU           140.985
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR           135.428
                7 Whiting Energy Fuels               RED           123.128

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Duseau Trucking                    GRN             108.7
                2 Serios Pharmacy                    ORG              92.4
                3 Northampton Coop Bank              BLU           76.4857
                4 General Cleaners                   YEL              64.7
                5 Paradise Copies Inc.               TUR           56.5571
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR           53.4285
                7 Whiting Energy Fuels               RED           46.6285
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Duseau Trucking                    GRN              84.5
                2 Paradise Copies Inc.               TUR              65.5
                3 General Cleaners                   YEL              64  
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels               RED              60.5
                5 Northampton Coop Bank              BLU              58.5
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              56  
                7 Serios Pharmacy                    ORG              53  
 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                         3:14.90    6   
  2 Forsythe, Hamilton         9 General Cleaners                3:47.70    5   
  3 James-Salus, Calvin        9 Recyclers                       4:16.10    4   
  4 Touhey, Connor             7 Recyclers                       4:39.90    3   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                3:34.70    6   
  2 Jainuddin, Shyra           8 Bracers                         4:01.20    5   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Addison            14 Serios Pharmacy                 2:36.20    6   
  2 Cross, Brandon            13 Northampton Coop                2:38.30    5   
  3 Gilson, Aidan             12 Northampton Coop                2:51.00    4   
  4 Preston, Andrew           13 Serios Pharmacy                 2:55.20    3   
  5 Lollis-Taylor, Zeb        11 General Cleaners                2:56.00    2   
  6 Foldy-Porto, Tim          11 Northampton Coop                3:08.40    1   
  7 Venne, Francois           12 Recyclers                       3:08.80  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leader, Rachel            14 Recyclers                       2:50.60    6   
  2 Aldrich, Lauren           11 Serios Pharmacy                 2:53.00    5   
  3 Douglass, Maggie          11 PC Cruisers                     2:58.60    4   
  4 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                     3:05.40    3   
  5 West, Emma                14 Energizers                      3:10.80    2   
  6 Lutz, Mariel              12 Northampton Coop                3:12.20    1   
  7 Schumacher, Alessandria   14 Energizers                      3:13.50  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:15.90    6   
     1) Etzel, Madeline 8               2) Laird, Corinne 7               
     3) Kuntz, Emma 8                   4) McBride, Aoife 9               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:20.50    5   
     1) Perry, Sayde 9                  2) Ansaldo, Leah 7                
     3) Urbank, Lily 8                  4) Hehn, Alexandra 8              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:21.00    4   
     1) Nicoletti, Victoria 9           2) Revelo, Carolyn 8              
     3) McElhaney, Clare 8              4) Forman, Odelia 9               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:21.30    3   
     1) Jainuddin, Shyra 8              2) McDonald, Maisie 8             
     3) Gill, Sophie 8                  4) Wysoker, Julia 8               
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:21.60    2   
     1) Griswold, Serena 7              2) Bromberg, Daia 8               
     3) Aldrich, Olivia 8               4) Aldrich, Sophie 8              
  6 General Cleaners                                             1:24.30    1   
     1) Wesoloski, Grace 7              2) Dunn, Sierra 9                 
     3) Bacon, Mia 6                    4) Shumway, Sydney 8              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:18.10    6   
     1) Lent, Nathan 8                  2) Feldscher, Hayden 8            
     3) Lent, Owen 7                    4) Greto, Tom 9                   
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:18.30    5   
     1) Silverman, Jackson 10           2) Turgeon, Evan 8                
     3) Moore, Trevont'e 7              4) Sakey, Will 7                  
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:18.50    4   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 6                 2) Wills, Elliot 9                
     3) McBride, Brendan 8              4) McBride, Liam 8                
  4 General Cleaners  'B'                                        1:25.70    3   
     1) Journey, Joryn 7                2) Walton, Natnael 8              
     3) Walker, Sam 7                   4) Journey, Sebastian 8           
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:31.10    2   
     1) Chase, Solomon 7                2) Winter, Jay 9                  
     3) Lucey, Ethan 8                  4) DiPillo, Riley 7               
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:21.20    6   
     1) Jeffway, Mary 9                 2) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 9         
     3) Gelb, Benjamin 9                4) Andrews, Sky 8                 
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:25.40    5   
     1) Lloyd, Phoebe 8                 2) Adel, Dunia 7                  
     3)                                 4) Kesin, Lulu 7                  
  3 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:29.90    4   
     1) Yount, Mary 6                   2) Lomax, Lucia 7                 
     3) James-Salus, Treyvon 6          4) Po, Luke 7                     
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:09.10    6   
     1) Rhoads, Jasper 11               2) Moore, Leon 11                 
     3) Silverman, Jackson 10           4) Shinn, Spencer 10              
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:09.40    5   
     1) Forsythe, Hamilton 9            2) Delisle, Joseph 11             
     3) Lacaprucia, Johnathan 10        4) Ticknor-Swamson, Calvin 10     
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:11.90    4   
     1) Maginnis, Liam 11               2) Adams, Elliot 10               
     3) Mazard-Wallace, Hurston 10      4) Olander, Max 9                 
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:12.50    3   
     1) Laird, Julian 11                2) Ross, Theodore 10              
     3) Sweet, Bina 9                   4) Solem, Lucas 10                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:18.40    2   
     1) Kesin, Jasper 10                2) Fleury, Ryan 10                
     3) Preston, Gregory 11             4)                                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:08.80    6   
     1) Merullo, Alexandra 11           2) Gelbard, Phoebe 11             
     3) Soles, Anna 11                  4) Brasil, Isadora 11             
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:12.50    5   
     1) Jefwa, Haluwa 9                 2) Doherty, Yinyin 10             
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 10              4) Davis, Hannah 11               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:14.50    4   
     1) Shaw, Hannah 10                 2) Feldscher, Talia 9             
     3) Castro, Sonia 10                4) Marek, Haley 10                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:15.20    3   
     1) Norton, Lucy 10                 2) Narkewicz, Zoe 9               
     3) Falcetti, Sarah 10              4) Horton, Emma 10                
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:16.20    2   
     1) Huttlinger, Morgan 10           2) Johnson, Taylor 9              
     3) Lellman, Georgie 11             4)                                
  6 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:19.70    1   
     1) Narkewicz, Emma 11              2) Harrington, Bridget 11         
     3) Turgeon, Lexi 10                4) Smith, Aleayah 10              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:14.40    6   
     1) Fournier, Gabriel 8             2) Solem, Lucas 10                
     3) Sweet, Bina 9                   4) Laird, Julian 11               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:16.00    5   
     1) Fox, Zachary 6                  2) Shapiro-Thompson, Amos 9       
     3) Norton, Sam 10                  4) Perry, Jonah 11                
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:17.90    4   
     1) Bernstein, Davis 10             2) Katz-Berger, Alex 10           
     3) Touhey, Connor 7                4) James-Salus, Calvin 9          
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:19.50    3   
     1) Preston, Gregory 11             2) Fleury, Ryan 10                
     3) Quinlan, Tucher 7               4) Quinlan, Patrick 10            
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:25.30    2   
     1) Scott, Tucker 7                 2) Maginnis, Liam 11              
     3) DiPillo, Riley 7                4) Alberto, Daniel 7              
  6 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:28.30    1   
     1) Turgeon, Evan 8                 2) James-Salus, Treyvon 6         
     3) Sakey, Will 7                   4) Po, Luke 7                     
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:10.70    6   
     1) Wetzel, Eva 10                  2) Loomis, Sierra 11              
     3) Forman, Isabella 11             4) Smith, Julia 10                
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:16.30    5   
     1) Brown, Kalah 8                  2) Wesoloski, Emma 9              
     3) Dunn, Sierra 9                  4) Johnson, Katie 7               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:16.60    4   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 8                2) Ruggiero-Corliss, Francesca 8  
     3) Post, Isabel 10                 4) Marek, Haley 10                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:17.20    3   
     1) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 10         2) Wicinas, Linden 10             
     3) O'Sullivan, Ailis 10            4) Hillenbrand, Taryn 10          
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:19.20    2   
     1) Nicoletti, Victoria 9           2) Norton, Lucy 10                
     3) Narkewicz, Zoe 9                4) Horton, Emma 10                
  6 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:25.10    1   
     1) Yount, Emma 9                   2) Turgeon, Lexi 10               
     3) Yount, Mary 6                   4) Smith, Aleayah 10              
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:11.70    6   
     1) Ballou, Anna 12                 2) Moore, Leon 11                 
     3) Silverman, Jackson 10           4) Moore, Trevont'e 7             
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:13.70    5   
     1) Merullo, Alexandra 11           2) Aldrich, Olivia 8              
     3) Fournier, Ileana 10             4) Jeffway, Mary 9                
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:15.30    4   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 6                 2) Wills, Elliot 9                
     3) Romain, Natalie 9               4) McBride, Brendan 8             
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:16.50    3   
     1) Merullo, Juliana 7              2) Stenson, Carley 8              
     3) DeFrancis, Oscar 7              4) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 8         
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:17.90    2   
     1) Shaw, Hannah 10                 2) Castro, Sonia 10               
     3) Feldscher, Talia 9              4) Post, Isabel 10                
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:18.70    1   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 10                2) Bourke, Ari 9                  
     3) Fisher, Clement 8               4) Marshall, Charlotte 10         
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:03.70    6   
     1) Shanky, Nick 12                 2) Gryska, Asher 14               
     3) Venne, Francois 12              4) McLaughlin, Tommy 13           
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:05.40    5   
     1) Garcia, Joshua 13               2) Kazunas, Colin 13              
     3) Davis, Ben 13                   4) Jeffway, David 12              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:07.80    4   
     1) Cross, Brandon 13               2) Sullivan, David 13             
     3) Foldy-Porto, Tim 11             4) Gilson, Aidan 12               
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:08.00    3   
     1) Watson, Kyle 11                 2) Watson, Dillon 13              
     3)                                 4) Lello-Smith, Isaac 12          
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:06.40    6   
     1) Braun, Winnie 12                2) Sands-Bliss, Maya 12           
     3) Poirier, Claire 11              4) Katz-Berger, Rose 12           
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:06.70    5   
     1) Ticknor-Swanson, Persis 13      2) Huttlinger, Jodi 12            
     3) Vesel, Lily 13                  4) Silverman, Madeline 10         
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:06.90    4   
     1) Lutz, Mariel 12                 2) Sternick, Sara 12              
     3) Urbank, Julia 11                4) Bishop, Erin 13                
  4 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:08.50    3   
     1) Dolinski, Lauren 12             2) Riesz, Jagy 13                 
     3) Wanar, Amita 12                 4) Moore, Anna 13                 
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:11.40    2   
     1) Gilson, Amelia 12               2) Ness, Isabelle 12              
     3) Nicoletti, Monica 11            4) O'Leary-Lacharite, Marina 12   
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:11.70    1   
     1) Magarian, Hannah 13             2) Norris, Erin 11                
     3) Germain, Isidora 12             4) Gustafson, Rachel 14           
  7 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:12.20  
     1) Odgers, Emily 13                2) Lashway, Lily 13               
     3) Lloyd, Mia 12                   4) Greto, Lucy 11                 
 
Event 15  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:04.60    6   
     1) Garcia, Joshua 13               2) Ellis, Samantha 13             
     3) Davis, Ben 13                   4) Jeffway, David 12              
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:04.80    5   
     1) Stamm, Emily 13                 2) Cahillane, Madeline 13         
     3) Leader, Amaliah 13              4) Shapiro-Thompson, Rosa 12      
  3 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:05.60    4   
     1) Douglass, Maggie 11             2) Hannigan-Page, Tyler 12        
     3) Gill, Gabe 12                   4) Hirsch, Aidan 12               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:05.70    3   
     1) Wetzel, Gina 12                 2) O'Sullivan, Maeve 14           
     3) Wicinas, Lark 13                4) Loomis, Sage 12                
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:05.80    2   
     1) Vercellotti, Sam 12             2) Gould, Marcus 12               
     3) Wills, Alexandria 12            4) Mase, Meredith 12              
  6 General Cleaners                                             1:07.50    1   
     1) Bond, Mina 11                   2) McDonald, Ella 12              
     3) Lollis-Taylor, Zeb 11           4) Gagnon, Hannah 13              
  7 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:08.10  
     1) Norris, Gregory 9               2) Heath, Eli 12                  
     3) Norris, Erin 11                 4) Schumacher, Alessandria 14     
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:51.60    6   
     1)                                 2) Walker, Sam 7                  
     3) Walton, Natnael 8               4) DeFrancis, Oscar 7             
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:53.10    5   
     1) Lent, Owen 7                    2) Lent, Nathan 8                 
     3) Feldscher, Hayden 8             4) Greto, Tom 9                   
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:58.90    4   
     1) Chase, Solomon 7                2) Winter, Jay 9                  
     3) Alberto, Daniel 7               4) Olander, Max 9                 
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:02.90    3   
     1) Norris, Austin 7                2) Marquis, Andre 7               
     3) Fox, Zachary 6                  4) Shapiro-Thompson, Amos 9       
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:00.60    6   
     1) Shinn, Hannah 9                 2) Jeffway, Mary 9                
     3) Bromberg, Daia 8                4) Andrews, Sky 8                 
  2 General Cleaners                                             3:06.30    5   
     1) Johnson, Katie 7                2) Bacon, Mia 6                   
     3) O'Leary-Lachante, Morgan 8      4) Merullo, Juliana 7             
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:09.30    4   
     1) Laird, Corinne 7                2) Romain, Natalie 9              
     3) Perry, Nelia 7                  4) Etzel, Madeline 8              
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:14.70    3   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 8                2) Ruggiero-Corliss, Francesca 8  
     3) McDonald, Maisie 8              4) Kesin, Lulu 7                  
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:24.90    2   
     1) McElhaney, Clare 8              2) Fisher, Jemma 10               
     3) Gould, Emma 8                   4) Greene, Mary 6                 
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:29.60    1   
     1) Hehn, Alexandra 8               2) Perry, Sayde 9                 
     3) Urbank, Lily 8                  4) Ansaldo, Leah 7                
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:51.10    6   
     1) Schnabel, Jake 9                2) Ticknor-Swamson, Calvin 10     
     3) Bond, Isaac 8                   4) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 8         
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:57.30    5   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 9          2) Fournier, Gabriel 8            
     3) Gelb, Benjamin 9                4) Ross, Theodore 10              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:04.40    4   
     1) Milsark, Rory 10                2) Milsark, Ethan 10              
     3) Lucey, Ethan 8                  4) Adams, Elliot 10               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:05.50    3   
     1) Fleury, Ryan 10                 2) Quinlan, Patrick 10            
     3) Quinlan, Tucher 7               4) Wendolowski, Zane 9            
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:11.50    2   
     1) Norris, Gregory 9               2) Norris, Austin 7               
     3) Fox, Zachary 6                  4) Norton, Sam 10                 
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              3:19.90    1   
     1) Wills, Elliot 9                 2) Revelo, Jacob 6                
     3) Katz-Berger, Alex 10            4) Touhey, Connor 7               
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:46.90    6   
     1) Gelbard, Phoebe 11              2) Shinn, Hannah 9                
     3) Wetzel, Eva 10                  4) Fournier, Ileana 10            
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:49.80    5   
     1) Yount, Emma 9                   2) Scott, Maddy 11                
     3) Yount, Mary 6                   4) Ballou, Anna 12                
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:56.90    4   
     1) Doherty, Yinyin 10              2) Jefwa, Haluwa 9                
     3) Kuntz, Emma 8                   4) Perry, Nelia 7                 
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:57.80    3   
     1) Brown, Kalah 8                  2) Stenson, Carley 8              
     3) Wesoloski, Emma 9               4) Shumway, Sydney 8              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:12.50    2   
     1) McElhaney, Clare 8              2) Marshall, Charlotte 10         
     3) Marquis, Juliette 9             4) Greene, Mary 6                 
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:22.40    1   
     1) Adel, Dunia 7                   2) Menzyk, Morgan 9               
     3) Post, Isabel 10                 4) Wysoker, Julia 8               
 
Event 20  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:47.60    6   
     1) O'Leary-Lachante, Morgan 8      2) Forsythe, Hamilton 9           
     3) Lellman, Georgie 11             4) Lacaprucia, Johnathan 10       
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:59.40    5   
     1) Marquis, Andre 7                2) Ansaldo, Sam 11                
     3) Heath, Liana 8                  4) Fisher, Clement 8              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:05.80    4   
     1) Castro, Sonia 10                2) Feldscher, Talia 9             
     3) Menzyk, Morgan 9                4) Lloyd, Phoebe 8                
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:06.20    3   
     1) Cross, Dylan 11                 2) Andrews, Sky 8                 
     3) Griswold, Serena 7              4) Sullivan, Dan 11               
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:23.60    6   
     1) Wetzel, Gina 12                 2) Carey, Meaghan 13              
     3) Loomis, Sage 12                 4) Thompson-Munson, Megan 14      
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:32.70    5   
     1) Katz-Berger, Rose 12            2) Sands-Bliss, Maya 12           
     3) Braun, Winnie 12                4) Poirier, Claire 11             
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:34.50    4   
     1) Bond, Mina 11                   2) Gagnon, Hannah 13              
     3) Lacaprucia, Riley 12            4) Smith, Chelsea 12              
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:41.40    3   
     1) Nicoletti, Monica 11            2) Brasil, Isadora 11             
     3) O'Leary-Lacharite, Marina 12    4) Soles, Anna 11                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:47.40    2   
     1) Greto, Lucy 11                  2) Lloyd, Mia 12                  
     3) Kaufman, Madison 13             4) Marek, Haley 10                
  6 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:53.50    1   
     1) Narkewicz, Emma 11              2) Harrington, Bridget 11         
     3) Dolinski, Lauren 12             4) Scott, Maddy 11                
  7 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:54.90  
     1) Revelo, Carolyn 8               2) Gustafson, Rachel 14           
     3) Magarian, Hannah 13             4) Marquis, Juliette 9            
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:23.70    6   
     1) Shapiro-Thompson, Rosa 12       2) Braun, Winnie 12               
     3) Sands-Bliss, Maya 12            4) Ramirez, Khaila 13             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:24.70    5   
     1) Romain, Alysha 14               2) Ronan, Maeve 12                
     3) West, Emma 14                   4) Schumacher, Alessandria 14     
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:25.70    4   
     1) Crescitelli, Abigail 13         2) McGrath, Lauren 13             
     3) Lamond, Catherine 13            4) Lashway, Lily 13               
  4 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:26.30    3   
     1) Moore, Anna 13                  2) Riesz, Jagy 13                 
     3) Wanar, Amita 12                 4) Douglass, Maggie 11            
  5 General Cleaners                                             2:27.50    2   
     1) McDonald, Ella 12               2) Ticknor-Swanson, Persis 13     
     3) Vesel, Lily 13                  4) Silverman, Madeline 10         
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:33.30    1   
     1) Bishop, Erin 13                 2) Wicinas, Lark 13               
     3) Sternick, Sara 12               4) Urbank, Julia 11               
  7 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:48.80  
     1) Zamer, Maya 12                  2) Mase, Meredith 12              
     3) Osofsky, Hannah 13              4) O'Leary-Lacharite, Marina 12   
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:18.80    6   
     1) Shinn, Spencer 10               2) Moore, Leon 11                 
     3) Rhoads, Jasper 11               4) Hannigan-Page, Tyler 12        
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:21.10    5   
     1) Solem, Lucas 10                 2) Sweet, Bina 9                  
     3) Preston, Andrew 13              4)                                
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:25.70    4   
     1) Watson, Dillon 13               2) Lello-Smith, Isaac 12          
     3) Ticknor-Swamson, Calvin 10      4) Delisle, Joseph 11             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:26.50    3   
     1) Bourke, Ari 9                   2) Norris, Austin 7               
     3) Jacob, Louie 12                 4) Heath, Eli 12                  
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:26.70    2   
     1) Gilson, Aidan 12                2) Foldy-Porto, Tim 11            
     3) Sullivan, David 13              4) Cross, Brandon 13              
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              2:52.30    1   
     1) Shanky, Nick 12                 2) Gryska, Asher 14               
     3) Bernstein, Davis 10             4) James-Salus, Calvin 9          
  7 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:53.60  
     1) Kazunas, Colin 13               2) Quinlan, Patrick 10            
     3) Wendolowski, Zane 9             4) Preston, Gregory 11            
 
Event 24  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:25.40    6   
     1) Laird, Julian 11                2) Ness, Isabelle 12              
     3) Gilson, Amelia 12               4) Aldrich, Lauren 11             
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:25.50    5   
     1) Ramirez, Khaila 13              2) Sharp, Sophie 12               
     3) Gandevia, Lena 12               4) Venne, Francois 12             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:35.80    4   
     1) Belkin, Daniel 12               2) Ansaldo, Sam 11                
     3) Fisher, Jemma 10                4) Jacob, Louie 12                
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:49.00    3   
     1) Huttlinger, Morgan 10           2) Watson, Kyle 11                
     3) Johnson, Taylor 9               4) Gagnon, Hannah 13              
  5 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:49.20    2   
     1) Riesz, Jagy 13                  2) Smith, Aleayah 10              
     3) Wanar, Amita 12                 4) Ballou, Anna 12                
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:54.30    1   
     1) Greto, Lucy 11                  2)                                
     3) Kesin, Jasper 10                4) Odgers, Emily 13               
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:12.90    6   
     1) Lucey, Ethan 8                  2) Alberto, Daniel 7              
     3) DiPillo, Riley 7                4) Scott, Tucker 7                
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         3:14.10    5   
     1) James-Salus, Treyvon 6          2) Sakey, Will 7                  
     3) Moore, Trevont'e 7              4) Turgeon, Evan 8                
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:15.60    4   
     1) Journey, Joryn 7                2) Journey, Sebastian 8           
     3) Bond, Isaac 8                   4) Walker, Sam 7                  
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:51.20    6   
     1) Etzel, Madeline 8               2) Kuntz, Emma 8                  
     3) Laird, Corinne 7                4) McBride, Aoife 9               
  2 General Cleaners                                             3:06.50    5   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 9                  2) Shumway, Sydney 8              
     3) Merullo, Juliana 7              4) Wesoloski, Grace 7             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:13.10    4   
     1) Ruggiero-Corliss, Francesca 8   2) Adel, Dunia 7                  
     3) Kesin, Lulu 7                   4) Lloyd, Phoebe 8                
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:44.90    3   
     1) Aldrich, Olivia 8               2) Aldrich, Sophie 8              
     3) Andrews, Sky 8                  4) Griswold, Serena 7             
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:55.40    6   
     1) Falcetti, Sarah 10              2) Nicoletti, Victoria 9          
     3) Kazunas, Caitlin 9              4)                                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:02.70    5   
     1) O'Sullivan, Ailis 10            2) Hehn, Alexandra 8              
     3) Wicinas, Linden 10              4) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 10        
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:37.60    4   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 8                2) McDonald, Maisie 8             
     3) Wysoker, Julia 8                4)                                
 
Event 28  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:07.80    6   
     1) Sharp, Sophie 12                2) McLaughlin, Tommy 13           
     3) Gandevia, Lena 12               4) Dibrindisi, Alex 12            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:20.60    5   
     1) Preston, Andrew 13              2) Merullo, Alexandra 11          
     3) Osofsky, Hannah 13              4) Adams, Addison 14              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:22.40    4   
     1) Lamond, Catherine 13            2) Lloyd, Mia 12                  
     3) Kaufman, Madison 13             4) Garcia, Joshua 13              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:40.90    3   
     1) Wendolowski, Juletha 11         2) Mazard-Wallace, Hurston 10     
     3) Milsark, Rory 10                4) Milsark, Ethan 10              
  5 General Cleaners                                             2:43.10    2   
     1) Lacaprucia, Riley 12            2) Huttlinger, Morgan 10          
     3)                                 4) Watson, Dillon 13              
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:51.60    1   
     1) Norton, Lucy 10                 2) Magarian, Hannah 13            
     3) Narkewicz, Zoe 9                4) Perry, Jonah 11                
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:37.30    6   
     1) Forman, Isabella 11             2) Smith, Julia 10                
     3) Loomis, Sierra 11               4) Shumway, Kyra 11               
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:39.40    5   
     1) Davis, Hannah 11                2) Jefwa, Haluwa 9                
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 10              4)                                
 
Event 30  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:54.90    6   
     1) Sullivan, Dan 11                2) Cross, Dylan 11                
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 9          4) Gelb, Benjamin 9               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:00.10    5   
     1) Falcetti, Sarah 10              2) Kazunas, Caitlin 9             
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 8               4) Shapiro-Thompson, Amos 9       
  3 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         3:28.90    4   
     1) Lomax, Lucia 7                  2) Yount, Emma 9                  
     3) Yount, Mary 6                   4) Sakey, Will 7                  
 -- General Cleaners                                                  DQ  
     1) Bond, Mina 11                   2) Schnabel, Jake 9               
     3) Vesel, Lily 13                  4) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 8         
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:13.70    6   
     1) Thompson-Munson, Megan 14       2) O'Sullivan, Maeve 14           
     3) Carey, Meaghan 13               4) Bishop, Erin 13                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:17.40    5   
     1) McGrath, Lauren 13              2) Lashway, Lily 13               
     3) Kaufman, Madison 13             4) Lamond, Catherine 13           
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:21.50    4   
     1) Cahillane, Madeline 13          2) Shapiro-Thompson, Rosa 12      
     3) Sharp, Sophie 12                4) Stamm, Emily 13                
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:25.20    3   
     1) Huttlinger, Jodi 12             2) McDonald, Ella 12              
     3) Lacaprucia, Riley 12            4) Smith, Chelsea 12              
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:27.50    2   
     1) Ness, Isabelle 12               2) Gilson, Amelia 12              
     3) Wills, Alexandria 12            4) Osofsky, Hannah 13             
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:30.70    1   
     1) Gustafson, Rachel 14            2) West, Emma 14                  
     3) Marshall, Charlotte 10          4) Romain, Alysha 14              
 
Event 32  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McBride, Aoife             9 Recyclers                         37.20   2   6   
  2 Perry, Sayde               9 Northampton Coop                  37.30   1   5   
  3 Dunn, Sierra               9 General Cleaners                  37.80   2   4   
  4 Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners                  39.30   1   3   
  5 Heath, Liana               8 Energizers                        42.70   2   2   
  6 Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                  43.40   2   1   
  7 Forman, Odelia             9 Energizers                        44.00   2 
  8 Perry, Nelia               7 Recyclers                         44.40   1 
  9 Gould, Emma                8 Energizers                        47.10   1 
 10 Urbank, Lily               8 Northampton Coop                  47.20   2 
 11 Lomax, Lucia               7 PC Cruisers                       47.90   1 
 12 Greene, Mary               6 Energizers                        48.50   1 
 13 Brown, Kalah               8 General Cleaners                  51.00   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBride, Brendan           8 Recyclers                         38.60    6   
  2 Fisher, Clement            8 Energizers                        39.10    5   
  3 DeFrancis, Oscar           7 General Cleaners                  40.60    4   
  4 McBride, Liam              8 Recyclers                         43.30    3   
  5 Marquis, Andre             7 Energizers                        43.60    2   
  6 Lent, Nathan               8 Bracers                           45.90    1   
  7 Quinlan, Tucher            7 Bracers                           50.50  
  8 Lent, Owen                 7 Bracers                           52.40  
 
Event 34  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Julia              10 Serios Pharmacy                   34.10   1   6   
  2 Ballou, Anna              12 PC Cruisers                       35.00   2   5   
  3 Scott, Maddy              11 PC Cruisers                       35.40   2   4   
  4 Loomis, Sierra            11 Serios Pharmacy                   36.00   2   3   
  5 Holroyde, Kerry           10 Recyclers                         36.10   2   2   
  6 Gelbard, Phoebe           11 Serios Pharmacy                   36.50   1   1   
  7 Hillenbrand, Taryn        10 Northampton Coop                  38.20   2 
  8 Shumway, Kyra             11 Serios Pharmacy                   39.10   2 
  9 Narkewicz, Emma           11 PC Cruisers                       39.40   1 
 10 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                  39.90   1 
 11 Menzyk, Morgan             9 Bracers                           41.10   2 
 12 Marquis, Juliette          9 Energizers                        41.30   1 
 13 Kazunas, Caitlin           9 Energizers                        41.90   2 
 14 Turgeon, Lexi             10 PC Cruisers                       43.70   1 
 15 Huttlinger, Morgan        10 General Cleaners                  47.60   1 
 16 Harrington, Bridget       11 PC Cruisers                       49.10   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, Jonah              11 Energizers                        34.50   2   5.50
  1 Delisle, Joseph           11 General Cleaners                  34.50   1   5.50
  3 Milsark, Ethan            10 Northampton Coop                  37.30   1   4   
  4 Solem, Lucas              10 Serios Pharmacy                   37.60   2   3   
  5 Shinn, Spencer            10 PC Cruisers                       37.90   1   1.50
  5 Kesin, Jasper             10 Bracers                           37.90   2   1.50
  7 Ansaldo, Sam              11 Energizers                        38.60   1 
  8 Adams, Elliot             10 Northampton Coop                  39.80   2 
  9 Rhoads, Jasper            11 PC Cruisers                       40.30   2 
 10 Katz-Berger, Alex         10 Recyclers                         40.60   2 
 11 Bourke, Ari                9 Energizers                        41.40   2 
 12 Norton, Sam               10 Energizers                        41.60   1 
 13 Bernstein, Davis          10 Recyclers                         43.50   1 
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          12 Recyclers                         28.70   1   6   
  2 Carey, Meaghan            13 Northampton Coop                  30.70   2   5   
  3 Ramirez, Khaila           13 Recyclers                         30.80   3   4   
  4 Leader, Rachel            14 Recyclers                         30.90   2   3   
  5 Cahillane, Madeline       13 Recyclers                         31.20   3   2   
  6 Urbank, Julia             11 Northampton Coop                  32.00   1   1   
  7 Thompson-Munson, Megan    14 Northampton Coop                  32.20   1 
  8 Zamer, Maya               12 Serios Pharmacy                   32.40   2 
  9 Odgers, Emily             13 Bracers                           33.00   2 
 10 Ticknor-Swanson, Persis   13 General Cleaners                  33.10   3 
 11 Gandevia, Lena            12 Recyclers                         33.50   1 
 12 Mase, Meredith            12 Serios Pharmacy                   33.60   1 
 13 Poirier, Claire           11 Recyclers                         34.60   1 
 14 Loomis, Sage              12 Northampton Coop                  34.90   3 
 15 Crescitelli, Abigail      13 Bracers                           35.10   1 
 16 Smith, Chelsea            12 General Cleaners                  35.80   2 
 17 Germain, Isidora          12 Energizers                        37.20   3 
 18 Huttlinger, Jodi          12 General Cleaners                  37.80   1 
 19 Wetzel, Gina              12 Northampton Coop                  38.80   3 
 20 Leader, Amaliah           13 Recyclers                         43.60   2 
 21 Ellis, Samantha           13 Bracers                           46.30   3 
 
Event 37  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                         29.90   1   6   
  2 Gryska, Asher             14 Recyclers                         30.40   2   5   
  3 Hannigan-Page, Tyler      12 PC Cruisers                       32.30   1   4   
  4 Heath, Eli                12 Energizers                        32.60   1   3   
  5 Jacob, Louie              12 Energizers                        33.00   2   2   
  6 Lello-Smith, Isaac        12 General Cleaners                  33.60   1   1   
  7 Davis, Ben                13 Bracers                           34.00   1 
  8 Lollis-Taylor, Zeb        11 General Cleaners                  34.50   2 
  9 Belkin, Daniel            12 Energizers                        34.70   1 
 10 Cross, Brandon            13 Northampton Coop                  35.00   1 
 11 Shanky, Nick              12 Recyclers                         35.60   2 
 12 Gould, Marcus             12 Serios Pharmacy                   35.70   1 
 13 Hirsch, Aidan             12 PC Cruisers                       36.30   2 
 14 Sullivan, David           13 Northampton Coop                  39.40   2 
 15 Kazunas, Colin            13 Bracers                           43.00   2 
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners                9-10.00    6   
  2 Nicoletti, Victoria        9 Energizers                      9-08.50    5   
  3 Ruggiero-Corliss, France   8 Bracers                         9-00.00    4   
  4 McDonald, Maisie           8 Bracers                         8-10.00    3   
  5 McBride, Aoife             9 Recyclers                       8-09.00    2   
  6 Gould, Emma                8 Energizers                      8-08.00    1   
  7 Dunn, Sierra               9 General Cleaners                8-07.00  
  7 Jeffway, Mary              9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-07.00  
  9 Merullo, Juliana           7 General Cleaners                8-04.00  
 10 Wysoker, Julia             8 Bracers                         8-03.00  
 10 Brown, Kalah               8 General Cleaners                8-03.00  
 12 Lloyd, Phoebe              8 Bracers                         8-00.00  
 13 Shumway, Sydney            8 General Cleaners                7-10.00  
 14 Gill, Sophie               8 Bracers                         7-09.00  
 15 Yount, Emma                9 PC Cruisers                     7-07.00  
 16 Romain, Natalie            9 Recyclers                       7-05.50  
 17 Kawall, Rachel             8 Bracers                         7-04.00  
 17 Kuntz, Emma                8 Recyclers                       7-04.00  
 19 Yount, Mary                6 PC Cruisers                     6-10.00  
 20 Forman, Odelia             9 Energizers                      6-09.00  
 21 Etzel, Madeline            8 Recyclers                       6-08.50  
 22 Laird, Corinne             7 Recyclers                       6-08.00  
 23 O'Leary-Lachante, Morgan   8 General Cleaners                6-07.00  
 24 Stenson, Carley            8 General Cleaners                6-05.00  
 24 Bromberg, Daia             8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-05.00  
 26 Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                4-10.00  
 27 Lomax, Lucia               7 PC Cruisers                     4-09.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wills, Elliot              9 Recyclers                      11-06.00    6   
  2 Olander, Max               9 Northampton Coop               10-03.00    5   
  3 Fisher, Clement            8 Energizers                     10-02.00    4   
  4 Shapiro-Thompson, Amos     9 Energizers                     10-00.50    3   
  5 Norris, Gregory            9 Energizers                      9-06.00    2   
  6 McBride, Brendan           8 Recyclers                       9-02.00    1   
  7 Feldscher, Hayden          8 Bracers                         9-01.50  
  7 Chase, Solomon             7 Northampton Coop                9-01.50  
  9 McBride, Liam              8 Recyclers                       8-10.00  
 10 Scott, Tucker              7 Northampton Coop                8-07.00  
 11 Walton, Natnael            8 General Cleaners                8-06.00  
 12 Gelb, Benjamin             9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-04.00  
 13 Marquis, Andre             7 Energizers                      8-01.50  
 14 Bond, Isaac                8 General Cleaners                7-11.00  
 15 Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                         7-09.00  
 16 DeFrancis, Oscar           7 General Cleaners                7-07.00  
 16 Po, Luke                   7 PC Cruisers                     7-07.00  
 16 Sakey, Will                7 PC Cruisers                     7-07.00  
 19 Journey, Sebastian         8 General Cleaners                7-04.00  
 19 Fox, Zachary               6 Energizers                      7-04.00  
 21 Walker, Sam                7 General Cleaners                7-01.00  
 22 Lucey, Ethan               8 Northampton Coop                6-07.00  
 22 Touhey, Connor             7 Recyclers                       6-07.00  
 24 Moore, Trevont'e           7 PC Cruisers                     6-06.00  
 25 Venne, Pierre              7 Recyclers                       6-04.00  
 26 DiPillo, Riley             7 Northampton Coop                5-06.00  
 27 Winter, Jay                9 Northampton Coop                5-05.00  
 27 Journey, Joryn             7 General Cleaners                5-05.00  
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Yinyin           10 Recyclers                      11-06.00    6   
  2 Scott, Maddy              11 PC Cruisers                    11-00.00    5   
  3 Soles, Anna               11 Serios Pharmacy                10-09.50    4   
  4 Loomis, Sierra            11 Serios Pharmacy                10-04.00    3   
  5 Ballou, Anna              12 PC Cruisers                    10-03.00    2   
  6 Gelbard, Phoebe           11 Serios Pharmacy                10-01.00    1   
  7 Jefwa, Haluwa              9 Recyclers                      10-00.00  
  8 Hillenbrand, Taryn        10 Northampton Coop                9-10.00  
  9 Wetzel, Eva               10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-04.00  
 10 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                         9-03.00  
 11 Shumway, Kyra             11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-02.00  
 12 Smith, Julia              10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-10.00  
 13 Menzyk, Morgan             9 Bracers                         8-06.00  
 13 Lellman, Georgie          11 General Cleaners                8-06.00  
 15 Feldscher, Talia           9 Bracers                         8-04.00  
 16 Forman, Isabella          11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-00.00  
 16 Narkewicz, Emma           11 PC Cruisers                     8-00.00  
 18 Johnson, Taylor            9 General Cleaners                7-07.00  
 18 Merullo, Alexandra        11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-07.00  
 20 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      10 Northampton Coop                7-06.00  
 21 Kazunas, Caitlin           9 Energizers                      6-11.00  
 22 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                5-11.50  
 23 Harrington, Bridget       11 PC Cruisers                     5-10.00  
 23 Wicinas, Linden           10 Northampton Coop                5-10.00  
 25 Falcetti, Sarah           10 Energizers                      5-07.00  
 26 Norton, Lucy              10 Energizers                      4-09.00  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leon               11 PC Cruisers                    12-01.00    6   
  2 Lacaprucia, Johnathan     10 General Cleaners               11-03.00    5   
  3 Cross, Dylan              11 Serios Pharmacy                10-09.00    3.50
  3 Milsark, Rory             10 Northampton Coop               10-09.00    3.50
  5 Perry, Jonah              11 Energizers                     10-05.00    2   
  6 Shinn, Spencer            10 PC Cruisers                     9-10.50    1   
  7 Ticknor-Swamson, Calvin   10 General Cleaners                9-08.00  
  8 Quinlan, Patrick          10 Bracers                         9-01.00  
  8 Katz-Berger, Alex         10 Recyclers                       9-01.00  
 10 Ansaldo, Sam              11 Energizers                      8-11.00  
 10 Forsythe, Hamilton         9 General Cleaners                8-11.00  
 12 Rhoads, Jasper            11 PC Cruisers                     8-10.00  
 13 Kesin, Jasper             10 Bracers                         8-08.00  
 13 Sullivan, Dan             11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-08.00  
 15 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston   10 Northampton Coop                8-06.00  
 16 Norton, Sam               10 Energizers                      6-10.00  
 17 Bourke, Ari                9 Energizers                      6-05.00  
 18 Delisle, Joseph           11 General Cleaners                6-02.50  
 19 Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                         5-10.00  
 
Event 42  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          12 Recyclers                      13-02.00    6   
  2 Ronan, Maeve              12 Energizers                     12-09.00    5   
  3 Carey, Meaghan            13 Northampton Coop               12-03.00    4   
  4 Crescitelli, Abigail      13 Bracers                        11-09.00    3   
  5 Bishop, Erin              13 Northampton Coop               11-07.00    2   
  6 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                    11-05.00    1   
  7 Silverman, Madeline       10 General Cleaners               11-04.00  
  8 Loomis, Sage              12 Northampton Coop               11-02.00  
  9 Gandevia, Lena            12 Recyclers                      11-00.00  
  9 Braun, Winnie             12 Recyclers                      11-00.00  
 11 O'Sullivan, Maeve         14 Northampton Coop               10-11.00  
 12 Sharp, Sophie             12 Recyclers                      10-10.00  
 12 Vesel, Lily               13 General Cleaners               10-10.00  
 14 Poirier, Claire           11 Recyclers                      10-09.00  
 15 McDonald, Ella            12 General Cleaners               10-08.00  
 16 Kaufman, Madison          13 Bracers                        10-04.00  
 16 Shapiro-Thompson, Rosa    12 Recyclers                      10-04.00  
 18 West, Emma                14 Energizers                     10-02.00  
 19 Sands-Bliss, Maya         12 Recyclers                      10-01.50  
 20 Bond, Mina                11 General Cleaners                9-10.00  
 21 Thompson-Munson, Megan    14 Northampton Coop                9-08.00  
 22 Ticknor-Swanson, Persis   13 General Cleaners                9-07.00  
 22 Lutz, Mariel              12 Northampton Coop                9-07.00  
 24 Leader, Rachel            14 Recyclers                       9-06.00  
 25 Urbank, Julia             11 Northampton Coop                9-03.00  
 25 Greto, Lucy               11 Bracers                         9-03.00  
 27 Smith, Chelsea            12 General Cleaners                9-02.00  
 27 Wicinas, Lark             13 Northampton Coop                9-02.00  
 27 Wetzel, Gina              12 Northampton Coop                9-02.00  
 30 Douglass, Maggie          11 PC Cruisers                     9-01.00  
 30 Lewis-Nash, Sophie        11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-01.00  
 32 Zamer, Maya               12 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.00  
 33 Schumacher, Alessandria   14 Energizers                      8-08.00  
 34 Lashway, Lily             13 Bracers                         8-04.00  
 35 Gagnon, Hannah            13 General Cleaners                8-03.00  
 36 Mase, Meredith            12 Serios Pharmacy                 8-02.50  
 37 Leader, Amaliah           13 Recyclers                       8-01.00  
 38 Norris, Erin              11 Energizers                      7-11.00  
 39 Riesz, Jagy               13 PC Cruisers                     7-10.00  
 40 Nicoletti, Monica         11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-09.50  
 41 Sternick, Sara            12 Northampton Coop                7-09.00  
 42 Lloyd, Mia                12 Bracers                         7-07.00  
 43 Odgers, Emily             13 Bracers                         7-05.00  
 44 Dolinski, Lauren          12 PC Cruisers                     7-03.00  
 44 Germain, Isidora          12 Energizers                      7-03.00  
 46 Gill, Gabe                12 PC Cruisers                     6-06.50  
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shanky, Nick              12 Recyclers                      16-08.00    6   
  2 Davis, Ben                13 Bracers                        15-00.00    5   
  3 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                      13-09.00    4   
  4 Belkin, Daniel            12 Energizers                     12-07.00    3   
  5 Vesel, Luc                12 PC Cruisers                    11-09.75    2   
  6 Gilson, Aidan             12 Northampton Coop               11-06.25    1   
  7 Cross, Brandon            13 Northampton Coop               10-04.50  
  8 Venne, Francois           12 Recyclers                       9-11.50  
  9 Jacob, Louie              12 Energizers                      9-11.00  
 10 Gould, Marcus             12 Serios Pharmacy                 9-10.50  
 11 Foldy-Porto, Tim          11 Northampton Coop                9-01.50  
 12 Sullivan, David           13 Northampton Coop                8-11.00  
 12 Kazunas, Colin            13 Bracers                         8-11.00  
 14 Watson, Kyle              11 General Cleaners                8-03.00  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBride, Aoife             9 Recyclers                       3-00.00    5.50
  1 Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners                3-00.00    5.50
  3 Jainuddin, Shyra           8 Bracers                         2-10.00    2.50
  3 Etzel, Madeline            8 Recyclers                       2-10.00    2.50
  3 Shumway, Sydney            8 General Cleaners                2-10.00    2.50
  3 Shinn, Hannah              9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    2.50
 -- Johnson, Katie             7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Urbank, Lily               8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Andrews, Sky               8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Dunn, Sierra               9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Griswold, Serena           7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Lloyd, Phoebe              8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- McDonald, Maisie           8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Jeffway, Mary              9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Brown, Kalah               8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- McElhaney, Clare           8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Greene, Mary               6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Ansaldo, Leah              7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Kawall, Rachel             8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Heath, Liana               8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Wesoloski, Grace           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- O'Leary-Lachante, Morgan   8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Ruggiero-Corliss, France   8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Gill, Sophie               8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Merullo, Juliana           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Yount, Mary                6 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edmonds-Estes, Casey       9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    6   
  2 Sakey, Will                7 PC Cruisers                     2-10.00    4   
  2 Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                         2-10.00    4   
  2 Wills, Elliot              9 Recyclers                       2-10.00    4   
 -- Scott, Tucker              7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- DeFrancis, Oscar           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Chase, Solomon             7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Walton, Natnael            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- James-Salus, Treyvon       6 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Po, Luke                   7 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- DiPillo, Riley             7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Alberto, Daniel            7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- McBride, Brendan           8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Marquis, Andre             7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Feldscher, Hayden          8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Bond, Isaac                8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Quinlan, Tucher            7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Lent, Nathan               8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Lent, Owen                 7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Norris, Austin             7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Journey, Joryn             7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Norris, Gregory            9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Winter, Jay                9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Fox, Zachary               6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Journey, Sebastian         8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holroyde, Kerry           10 Recyclers                       4-00.00    6   
  2 Sharp, Sophie             12 Recyclers                       3-02.00    5   
  3 Narkewicz, Emma           11 PC Cruisers                     3-00.00    1.42
  3 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    1.42
  3 Hillenbrand, Taryn        10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    1.42
  3 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                         3-00.00    1.42
  3 Turgeon, Lexi             10 PC Cruisers                     3-00.00    1.42
  3 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    1.42
  3 Kazunas, Caitlin           9 Energizers                      3-00.00    1.42
 10 Post, Isabel              10 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 10 Menzyk, Morgan             9 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 10 Feldscher, Talia           9 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 10 Doherty, Yinyin           10 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 -- Jefwa, Haluwa              9 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Johnson, Taylor            9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Harrington, Bridget       11 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Norton, Lucy              10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Marquis, Juliette          9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Marshall, Charlotte       10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Falcetti, Sarah           10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Shaw, Hannah              10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Narkewicz, Zoe             9 Energizers                           NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leon               11 PC Cruisers                     3-08.00    6   
  2 Cross, Dylan              11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    5   
  3 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston   10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    2.50
  3 Rhoads, Jasper            11 PC Cruisers                     3-00.00    2.50
  3 Perry, Jonah              11 Energizers                      3-00.00    2.50
  3 Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                         3-00.00    2.50
  7 Quinlan, Patrick          10 Bracers                         2-10.00  
  7 Milsark, Rory             10 Northampton Coop                2-10.00  
 -- Forsythe, Hamilton         9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Ticknor-Swamson, Calvin   10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Ross, Theodore            10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Maginnis, Liam            11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Kesin, Jasper             10 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 48  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                     4-02.00    6   
  2 Carey, Meaghan            13 Northampton Coop                3-10.00    5   
  3 Zamer, Maya               12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    3   
  3 Schumacher, Alessandria   14 Energizers                      3-08.00    3   
  3 Gilson, Amelia            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    3   
  6 Ticknor-Swanson, Persis   13 General Cleaners                3-06.00    0.25
  6 Leader, Rachel            14 Recyclers                       3-06.00    0.25
  6 Gagnon, Hannah            13 General Cleaners                3-06.00    0.25
  6 Ness, Isabelle            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    0.25
 10 Kaufman, Madison          13 Bracers                         3-04.00  
 10 Thompson-Munson, Megan    14 Northampton Coop                3-04.00  
 10 Ronan, Maeve              12 Energizers                      3-04.00  
 13 Greto, Lucy               11 Bracers                         3-02.00  
 13 Leader, Amaliah           13 Recyclers                       3-02.00  
 13 Wills, Alexandria         12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00  
 16 Aldrich, Lauren           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00  
 16 Norris, Erin              11 Energizers                      3-00.00  
 16 Vesel, Lily               13 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 16 Germain, Isidora          12 Energizers                      3-00.00  
 20 O'Leary-Lacharite, Marin  12 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 20 Silverman, Madeline       10 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 20 Katz-Berger, Rose         12 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 -- Crescitelli, Abigail      13 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Odgers, Emily             13 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Lloyd, Mia                12 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Bond, Mina                11 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Lutz, Mariel              12 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Poirier, Claire           11 Recyclers                            NH  
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                       3-10.00    4.50
  1 Heath, Eli                12 Energizers                      3-10.00    4.50
  1 Gryska, Asher             14 Recyclers                       3-10.00    4.50
  1 Belkin, Daniel            12 Energizers                      3-10.00    4.50
  5 Lello-Smith, Isaac        12 General Cleaners                3-08.00    1.50
  5 Venne, Francois           12 Recyclers                       3-08.00    1.50
  7 Jacob, Louie              12 Energizers                      3-06.00  
  8 Shanky, Nick              12 Recyclers                       3-04.00  
  8 Vesel, Luc                12 PC Cruisers                     3-04.00  
  8 Watson, Dillon            13 General Cleaners                3-04.00  
 11 Kazunas, Colin            13 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 11 Gould, Marcus             12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00  
 11 Cross, Brandon            13 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 14 Watson, Kyle              11 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 -- Vercellotti, Sam          12 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Garcia, Joshua            13 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Leary-Lachante, Morgan   8 General Cleaners                  28-00    6   
  2 Gill, Sophie               8 Bracers                           24-00    1.50
  2 McDonald, Maisie           8 Bracers                           24-00    1.50
  2 Etzel, Madeline            8 Recyclers                         24-00    1.50
  2 Urbank, Lily               8 Northampton Coop                  24-00    1.50
  2 Brown, Kalah               8 General Cleaners                  24-00    1.50
  2 Merullo, Juliana           7 General Cleaners                  24-00    1.50
  2 Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners                  24-00    1.50
  2 Shumway, Sydney            8 General Cleaners                  24-00    1.50
  2 Yount, Emma                9 PC Cruisers                       24-00    1.50
  2 Ruggiero-Corliss, France   8 Bracers                           24-00    1.50
 12 Greene, Mary               6 Energizers                        20-00  
 12 Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 12 Bromberg, Daia             8 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 12 Stenson, Carley            8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 12 Ansaldo, Leah              7 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 
Event 51  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wills, Elliot              9 Recyclers                         73-00    6   
  2 Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                           48-00    5   
  3 Shapiro-Thompson, Amos     9 Energizers                        44-00    4   
  4 Greto, Tom                 9 Bracers                           40-00    2   
  4 Feldscher, Hayden          8 Bracers                           40-00    2   
  4 Olander, Max               9 Northampton Coop                  40-00    2   
  7 Lollis-Taylor, Mason       8 General Cleaners                  36-00  
  7 DeFrancis, Oscar           7 General Cleaners                  36-00  
  7 Fisher, Clement            8 Energizers                        36-00  
 10 Walton, Natnael            8 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 10 Touhey, Connor             7 Recyclers                         32-00  
 10 Turgeon, Evan              8 PC Cruisers                       32-00  
 13 McBride, Brendan           8 Recyclers                         28-00  
 13 Po, Luke                   7 PC Cruisers                       28-00  
 13 Gelb, Benjamin             9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 13 Edmonds-Estes, Casey       9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 17 Journey, Sebastian         8 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 17 Scott, Tucker              7 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 17 Alberto, Daniel            7 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 17 Fox, Zachary               6 Energizers                        24-00  
 17 McBride, Liam              8 Recyclers                         24-00  
 17 Bond, Isaac                8 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 17 Chase, Solomon             7 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 17 Moore, Trevont'e           7 PC Cruisers                       24-00  
 25 Journey, Joryn             7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 25 Lent, Owen                 7 Bracers                           20-00  
 25 Norris, Gregory            9 Energizers                        20-00  
 25 DiPillo, Riley             7 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 25 Lucey, Ethan               8 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gelbard, Phoebe           11 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    6   
  2 Soles, Anna               11 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    5   
  3 Harrington, Bridget       11 PC Cruisers                       36-00    3.50
  3 Narkewicz, Emma           11 PC Cruisers                       36-00    3.50
  5 Wetzel, Eva               10 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    1   
  5 Scott, Maddy              11 PC Cruisers                       32-00    1   
  5 Kazunas, Caitlin           9 Energizers                        32-00    1   
  8 Merullo, Alexandra        11 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
  8 Ballou, Anna              12 PC Cruisers                       28-00  
  8 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                           28-00  
  8 Wicinas, Linden           10 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 12 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 12 Smith, Aleayah            10 PC Cruisers                       24-00  
 14 Feldscher, Talia           9 Bracers                           20-00  
 
Event 53  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cross, Dylan              11 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    5.50
  1 Shinn, Spencer            10 PC Cruisers                       56-00    5.50
  3 Forsythe, Hamilton         9 General Cleaners                  52-00    4   
  4 Rhoads, Jasper            11 PC Cruisers                       48-00    2.50
  4 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston   10 Northampton Coop                  48-00    2.50
  6 Moore, Leon               11 PC Cruisers                       44-00    0.50
  6 Perry, Jonah              11 Energizers                        44-00    0.50
  8 Ansaldo, Sam              11 Energizers                        40-00  
  9 Kesin, Jasper             10 Bracers                           36-00  
  9 Milsark, Rory             10 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
  9 Katz-Berger, Alex         10 Recyclers                         36-00  
 12 Quinlan, Patrick          10 Bracers                           32-00  
 12 Milsark, Ethan            10 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 12 Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                           32-00  
 12 Silverman, Jackson        10 PC Cruisers                       32-00  
 12 Sullivan, Dan             11 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 12 Maginnis, Liam            11 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 18 Bourke, Ari                9 Energizers                        24-00  
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson-Munson, Megan    14 Northampton Coop                  60-00    6   
  2 Carey, Meaghan            13 Northampton Coop                  48-00    4.50
  2 O'Leary-Lacharite, Marin  12 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    4.50
  4 Zamer, Maya               12 Serios Pharmacy                   46-00    3   
  5 Ness, Isabelle            12 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    2   
  6 Norris, Erin              11 Energizers                        40-00    0.20
  6 Gilson, Amelia            12 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    0.20
  6 Wetzel, Gina              12 Northampton Coop                  40-00    0.20
  6 Silverman, Madeline       10 General Cleaners                  40-00    0.20
  6 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                       40-00    0.20
 11 McDonald, Ella            12 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 11 Lloyd, Mia                12 Bracers                           36-00  
 11 Leader, Rachel            14 Recyclers                         36-00  
 11 Dibrindisi, Alex          12 Recyclers                         36-00  
 11 Gandevia, Lena            12 Recyclers                         36-00  
 11 Vesel, Lily               13 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 17 Lutz, Mariel              12 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 17 Romain, Alysha            14 Energizers                        32-00  
 17 Loomis, Sage              12 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 20 O'Sullivan, Maeve         14 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 20 Schumacher, Alessandria   14 Energizers                        28-00  
 20 Ellis, Samantha           13 Bracers                           28-00  
 20 Leader, Amaliah           13 Recyclers                         28-00  
 20 Riesz, Jagy               13 PC Cruisers                       28-00  
 25 Bond, Mina                11 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 25 Odgers, Emily             13 Bracers                           24-00  
 25 Mase, Meredith            12 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 28 Greto, Lucy               11 Bracers                           20-00  
 
Event 55  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Aidan             12 PC Cruisers                       82-00    6   
  2 Watson, Dillon            13 General Cleaners                  80-00    5   
  3 Shanky, Nick              12 Recyclers                         75-00    4   
  4 Davis, Ben                13 Bracers                           70-00    3   
  5 Preston, Andrew           13 Serios Pharmacy                   68-00    2   
  6 Vesel, Luc                12 PC Cruisers                       65-00    1   
  7 Venne, Francois           12 Recyclers                         60-00  
  8 Sullivan, David           13 Northampton Coop                  52-00  
  8 Gilson, Aidan             12 Northampton Coop                  52-00  
  8 Lollis-Taylor, Zeb        11 General Cleaners                  52-00  
 11 Jeffway, David            12 Bracers                           44-00  
 12 Kazunas, Colin            13 Bracers                           40-00  
 12 Belkin, Daniel            12 Energizers                        40-00  
 14 Foldy-Porto, Tim          11 Northampton Coop                  38-00  
 15 Watson, Kyle              11 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 16 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                         26-00  
 17 Adams, Addison            14 Serios Pharmacy                    4-04  

 
Return to results page . . . .