Temp: ˚ F  
northampton running company
 
Northampton Youth Track Meet #3 June 12, 2009

 
 Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/12/2009              
                             Northampton
                  Team Rankings - Through Event 55

                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               175.79
    2      Paradise Copies Inc.            TUR               169.84
    3      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               156.20
    4      General Cleaners                YEL               145.48
    5      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               135.26
    6      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               134.73
    7      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               134.70
                                                      Total,052.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                95.29
    2      Paradise Copies Inc.            TUR                85.84
    3      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                71.20
    4      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                67.70
    5      General Cleaners                YEL                65.98
    6      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                58.23
    7      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                45.76
                                                      Total 490.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Paradise Copies Inc.            TUR                69
    2      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                66.50
    3      General Cleaners                YEL                65.50
    4      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                58.50
    5      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                57.50
    5      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                57.50
    7      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                37.50
                                                      Total 412.00


                               Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milsark, Rory             10 Northampton Coop                2:58.40    6   
  2 Flynn, Liam               10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:06.30    5   
  3 Milsark, Ethan            10 Northampton Coop                3:15.80    4   
  4 Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                         3:22.90    3   
  5 Forsythe, Hamilton         9 General Cleaners                3:34.40    2   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turgeon, Lexi             10 PC Cruisers                     3:11.00    6   
  2 Wysoker, Julia             8 Bracers                         3:34.90    5   
  3 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                4:05.80    4   
  4 Kesin, Lulu                7 Bracers                         4:24.70    3   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Lauren           11 Serios Pharmacy                 2:55.00   1   6   
  2 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                     2:59.20   1   5   
  3 Douglass, Maggie          11 PC Cruisers                     2:59.40   1   4   
  4 Lutz, Mariel              12 Northampton Coop                3:06.50   1   3   
  5 West, Emma                14 Energizers                      3:07.10   1   2   
  6 Douglass, Claire          14 PC Cruisers                     3:07.90   1   1   
  7 Schumacher, Alessandria   14 Energizers                      3:09.70   1 
  8 Sternick, Sara            12 Northampton Coop                3:44.30   1 
  9 Odgers, Emily             13 Bracers                         3:47.50   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:19.70    6   
     1) Shumway, Sydney 8               2) Bacon, Mia 6                   
     3) Merullo, Juliana 7              4) Dunn, Sierra 9                 
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:22.10    5   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 8                2) Ruggiero-Corliss, Francesca 8  
     3) Wysoker, Julia 8                4) Gill, Sophie 8                 
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:22.40    4   
     1) Urbank, Lily 8                  2) Perry, Sayde 9                 
     3) Ansaldo, Leah 7                 4) Peterson, Devon 8              
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:23.60    3   
     1) Kuntz, Emma 8                   2) Romain, Natalie 9              
     3) Laird, Corinne 7                4) Elsea, Maddie 8                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:24.10    2   
     1) Gottlieb, Ruby 7                2) Revelo, Carolyn 8              
     3) McElhaney, Clare 8              4) Greene, Mary 6                 
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:24.30    1   
     1) Aldrich, Sophie 8               2) Aldrich, Olivia 8              
     3) Jeffway, Mary 9                 4) Levins, Grace 7                
  7 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:26.30  
     1) Lomax, Lucia 7                  2) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 7        
     3) Reynolds, Charlotte 9           4) Yount, Mary 6                  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:18.60    6   
     1) Walker, Sam 7                   2) Bond, Isaac 8                  
     3) Walton, Natnael 8               4) DeFrancis, Oscar 7             
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:22.20    5   
     1) Turgeon, Evan 8                 2) Connors, Noah 8                
     3) Moore, Trevont'e 7              4) James-Salus, Treyvon 6         
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:23.90    4   
     1) Greto, Tom 9                    2) Lent, Owen 7                   
     3) Quinlan, Tucher 7               4) Bragg, Ryan 9                  
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:24.80    3   
     1) Fox, Zachary 6                  2)                                
     3) Marquis, Andre 7                4) Shapiro-Thompson, Amos 9       
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:22.30    6   
     1) Brown, Kalah 8                  2) Stenson, Carley 8              
     3) Wesoloski, Grace 7              4) Wesoloski, Emma 9              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:28.70    5   
     1) Ansaldo, Leah 7                 2) Urbank, Lily 8                 
     3) Lucey, Ethan 8                  4) Chase, Solomon 7               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:11.20    6   
     1) Rhoads, Jasper 11               2) Moore, Leon 11                 
     3) Silverman, Jackson 10           4) Shinn, Spencer 10              
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:12.80    5   
     1) Cross, Dylan 11                 2) Flynn, Liam 10                 
     3) Sweet, Bina 9                   4) Solem, Lucas 10                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:13.10    4   
     1) Ansaldo, Sam 11                 2) Bourke, Ari 9                  
     3) Norton, Sam 10                  4) Tupponce, Dawson 10            
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:14.60    3   
     1) Feldscher, Hayden 8             2) Fleury, Ryan 10                
     3) Quinlan, Patrick 10             4) Kesin, Jasper 10               
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:12.40    6   
     1) Meginsky, Lena 10               2) Jefwa, Haluwa 9                
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 10              4) Doherty, Yinyin 10             
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:12.60    5   
     1) Barron, Maggie 11               2) Menzyk, Morgan 9               
     3) Marek, Haley 10                 4) Feldscher, Talia 9             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:13.40    4   
     1) Falcetti, Sarah 10              2) Kazunas, Caitlin 9             
     3) Daysh, Sarah 10                 4) Horton, Emma 10                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:16.30    3   
     1) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 10         2) Wicinas, Linden 10             
     3) Hillenbrand, Taryn 10           4) Blatner, Mairead 10            
  5 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:18.50    2   
     1) Narkewicz, Emma 11              2) Harrington, Bridget 11         
     3) Turgeon, Lexi 10                4) Reynold, Delaney 11            
  6 General Cleaners                                             1:20.20    1   
     1) Huttlinger, Morgan 10           2) Lellman, Georgie 11            
     3)                                 4) DiPillo, Laura 10              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:13.10    6   
     1) Olander, Max 9                  2) Wysoker, Gabriel 10            
     3) Adams, Elliot 10                4) Maginnis, Liam 11              
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:19.10    5   
     1) Silverman, Jackson 10           2) Connors, Noah 8                
     3) Turgeon, Evan 8                 4) Sakey, Will 7                  
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:20.40    4   
     1) Quinlan, Tucher 7               2) Lent, Nathan 8                 
     3) Lent, Owen 7                    4) Greto, Tom 9                   
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:22.30    3   
     1) David, Ezra 8                   2) Shapiro-Thompson, Amos 9       
     3) Norris, Gregory 9               4) Norris, Austin 7               
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:13.80    6   
     1) Wetzel, Eva 10                  2) Shinn, Hannah 9                
     3) Shumway, Kyra 11                4) Jeffway, Mary 9                
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:16.30    5   
     1) Ballou, Anna 12                 2) Scott, Maddy 11                
     3) Smith, Aleayah 10               4) Yount, Emma 9                  
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:24.10    4   
     1) Hehn, Alexandra 8               2) Scott, Ellie 9                 
     3) O'Sullivan, Ailis 10            4) Wicinas, Linden 10             
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:24.30    3   
     1) Merullo, Juliana 7              2) Brown, Kalah 8                 
     3) Huttlinger, Morgan 10           4) Stenson, Carley 8              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:25.80    2   
     1) Brooks-kahn, Harper 8           2) McDonald, Maisie 8             
     3)                                 4) Lloyd, Phoebe 8                
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:29.30    1   
     1) Gottlieb, Ruby 7                2) Tupponce, Jenna 6              
     3) McElhaney, Clare 8              4) Revelo, Carolyn 8              
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:08.90    6   
     1) Ansaldo, Sam 11                 2) Horton, Emma 10                
     3) Norton, Sam 10                  4) Tupponce, Dawson 10            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:09.50    5   
     1) Loomis, Sierra 11               2) Sullivan, Dan 11               
     3) Merullo, Alexandra 11           4) Cross, Dylan 11                
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:14.80    4   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 6                 2) Kuntz, Emma 8                  
     3) Bernstein, Davis 10             4) Wills, Elliot 9                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:15.90    3   
     1) Feldscher, Hayden 8             2) Feldscher, Talia 9             
     3) Castro, Sonia 10                4) Jainuddin, Shyra 8             
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:16.70    2   
     1) Chase, Solomon 7                2) Adams, Elliot 10               
     3) Milsark, Ethan 10               4) Blatner, Mairead 10            
  6 General Cleaners                                             1:17.10    1   
     1) Miller, Tim 9                   2)                                
     3) Forsythe, Hamilton 9            4)                                
  7 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:27.40  
     1) Sakey, Will 7                   2) James-Salus, Treyvon 6         
     3) Moore, Trevont'e 7              4) Turgeon, Evan 8                
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:03.90    6   
     1) Shanky, Nick 12                 2) McLaughlin, Tommy 13           
     3)                                 4) Venne, Francois 12             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:08.90    5   
     1) Gilson, Aidan 12                2) Foldy-Porto, Tim 11            
     3) Maginnis, Liam 11               4) Hill, Jake 12                  
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:13.40    4   
     1) Jacob, Louie 12                 2) Norris, Austin 7               
     3) Norris, Gregory 9               4) Weigand-Whittier, Jonah 14     
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:03.70    6   
     1) Sharp, Sophie 12                2) Cahillane, Madeline 13         
     3) Dibrindisi, Alex 12             4) Katz-Berger, Rose 12           
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:06.20    5   
     1) Urbank, Julia 11                2) O'Sullivan, Maeve 14           
     3) Loomis, Sage 12                 4) Wicinas, Lark 13               
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:06.90    4   
     1) Gilson, Amelia 12               2) Wills, Alexandria 12           
     3) Aldrich, Lauren 11              4)                                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:07.10    3   
     1) Magarian, Hannah 13             2) Romain, Alysha 14              
     3) Wolfson-Milton, Janeia 14       4) Gustafson, Rachel 14           
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:07.70    2   
     1) Lamond, Catherine 13            2) McGrath, Lauren 13             
     3) Odgers, Emily 13                4) Lashway, Lily 13               
  6 General Cleaners                                             1:08.90    1   
     1) Miller, Emma 12                 2) Huttlinger, Jodi 12            
     3) Lellman, Sophie 13              4) Silverman, Madeline 10         
  7 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:09.20  
     1) Douglass, Maggie 11             2) O'Connor, Kelly 11             
     3) O'Connor, Bridget 14            4) Douglass, Claire 14            
 
Event 15  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:03.70    6   
     1) Gandevia, Lena 12               2) Sands-Bliss, Maya 12           
     3) Ramirez, Khaila 13              4) Darragh, Caileigh 11           
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:04.00    5   
     1) West, Emma 14                   2) Weigand-Whittier, Jonah 14     
     3) Fagen, Leah 13                  4) Jacob, Louie 12                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:08.50    4   
     1) Kaufman, Madison 13             2) Lloyd, Mia 12                  
     3) Ellis, Samantha 13              4) Jeffway, David 12              
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:08.70    3   
     1) Lello-Smith, Isaac 12           2) Lellman, Georgie 11            
     3) Miller, Tim 9                   4) Watson, Dillon 13              
  5 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:13.30    2   
     1) Gill, Gabe 12                   2) Dolinski, Lauren 12            
     3) Riesz, Jagy 13                  4) Wanar, Amita 12                
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:53.90    6   
     1) Bond, Isaac 8                   2) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 8         
     3) DeFrancis, Oscar 7              4) Walton, Natnael 8              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:19.30    5   
     1) Quinlan, Tucher 7               2) Greto, Tom 9                   
     3) Bragg, Ryan 9                   4) Lent, Owen 7                   
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:22.90    4   
     1) Olander, Max 9                  2) DiPillo, Riley 7               
     3) Chase, Solomon 7                4) Lucey, Ethan 8                 
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:37.10    3   
     1) Fisher, Clement 8               2) Marquis, Andre 7               
     3) Fox, Zachary 6                  4) David, Ezra 8                  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         3:08.40    6   
     1) Adams-Causton, Nicole 7         2) Yount, Mary 6                  
     3) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 7         4) Reynolds, Charlotte 9          
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              3:10.80    5   
     1) Elsea, Maddie 8                 2) Romain, Natalie 9              
     3) Perry, Nelia 7                  4) Laird, Corinne 7               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:12.80    4   
     1) Heath, Liana 8                  2) Tupponce, Jenna 6              
     3) Daysh, Sarah 10                 4) Greene, Mary 6                 
  4 General Cleaners                                             3:17.70    3   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 9                  2) Shumway, Sydney 8              
     3) Bacon, Mia 6                    4) Wesoloski, Grace 7             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:25.10    2   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 8                2) Ruggiero-Corliss, Francesca 8  
     3) Wysoker, Julia 8                4) Kesin, Lulu 7                  
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:26.10    1   
     1) Peterson, Devon 8               2) Perry, Sayde 9                 
     3) Urbank, Lily 8                  4) Ansaldo, Leah 7                
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:34.90    6   
     1) Shinn, Spencer 10               2) Silverman, Jackson 10          
     3) Stamm, David 11                 4) Moore, Leon 11                 
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:38.90    5   
     1) Sweet, Bina 9                   2) Solem, Lucas 10                
     3) Sullivan, Dan 11                4) Cross, Dylan 11                
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:52.00    4   
     1) Wills, Elliot 9                 2) Revelo, Jacob 6                
     3) Bernstein, Davis 10             4) James-Salus, Calvin 9          
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:52.80    3   
     1) Fisher, Clement 8               2) Bourke, Ari 9                  
     3) Tupponce, Dawson 10             4) Norton, Sam 10                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:53.00    2   
     1) Quinlan, Patrick 10             2) Fleury, Ryan 10                
     3) Kesin, Jasper 10                4) Wendolowski, Zane 9            
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:00.60    1   
     1) Scott, Tucker 7                 2) Wysoker, Gabriel 10            
     3) DiPillo, Riley 7                4) Adams, Elliot 10               
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:50.00    6   
     1) Loomis, Sierra 11               2) Griswold, Serena 7             
     3) Soles, Anna 11                  4) Jeffway, Mary 9                
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:57.10    5   
     1) Wesoloski, Emma 9               2) Sharpe, Sara 9                 
     3) Brown, Kalah 8                  4) Merullo, Juliana 7             
  3 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:58.90    4   
     1) Smith, Aleayah 10               2) Yount, Emma 9                  
     3) Scott, Maddy 11                 4) Turgeon, Lexi 10               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:01.20    3   
     1) Hehn, Alexandra 8               2) Scott, Ellie 9                 
     3) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 10         4) Hillenbrand, Taryn 10          
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:03.20    2   
     1) Falcetti, Sarah 10              2) Narkewicz, Zoe 9               
     3) Horton, Emma 10                 4) Kazunas, Caitlin 9             
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              3:10.70    1   
     1) Gandevia, Sima 10               2) Davis, Hannah 11               
     3) Romain, Natalie 9               4) Perry, Nelia 7                 
  7 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:24.90  
     1) Menzyk, Morgan 9                2) Gill, Sophie 8                 
     3) Marek, Haley 10                 4) Kesin, Lulu 7                  
 
Event 20  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:41.00    6   
     1) Wendolowski, Juletha 11         2) Mazard-Wallace, Hurston 10     
     3) Milsark, Rory 10                4) Milsark, Ethan 10              
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:57.40    5   
     1) Aldrich, Olivia 8               2) Shinn, Hannah 9                
     3) Gelb, Benjamin 9                4) Andrews, Sky 8                 
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:00.30    4   
     1) Bourke, Ari 9                   2) Fox, Zachary 6                 
     3) Ansaldo, Sam 11                 4) Fisher, Clement 8              
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:09.00    3   
     1) James-Salus, Calvin 9           2) Bernstein, Davis 10            
     3) Wills, Elliot 9                 4) Davis, Hannah 11               
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:10.30    2   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 9                  2) Huttlinger, Morgan 10          
     3) Stenson, Carley 8               4) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 8         
  6 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         3:22.50    1   
     1) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 10     2) Burgess, Luca 9                
     3) Adams-Causton, Nicole 7         4) Yount, Mary 6                  
  7 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:49.10  
     1) Feldscher, Hayden 8             2) Lent, Nathan 8                 
     3) Jainuddin, Shyra 8              4) Dostal, Lucia 6                
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:26.00    6   
     1) Sharp, Sophie 12                2) Cahillane, Madeline 13         
     3) Poirier, Claire 11              4) Leader, Rachel 14              
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:33.20    5   
     1) Bond, Mina 11                   2) Miller, Emma 12                
     3) Silverman, Madeline 10          4) Vesel, Lily 13                 
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:36.90    4   
     1) Shumway, Kyra 11                2) Gelbard, Phoebe 11             
     3) Mase, Meredith 12               4) Wetzel, Eva 10                 
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:44.00    3   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 10                2) Heath, Liana 8                 
     3) Marquis, Juliette 9             4) Gustafson, Rachel 14           
  5 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:46.30    2   
     1) Narkewicz, Emma 11              2) Harrington, Bridget 11         
     3) Wanar, Amita 12                 4) Ballou, Anna 12                
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:50.70    1   
     1) Wicinas, Linden 10              2) O'Sullivan, Ailis 10           
     3) Urbank, Julia 11                4) Wendolowski, Juletha 11        
  7 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:55.20  
     1) Barron, Maggie 11               2) Feldscher, Talia 9             
     3) Odgers, Emily 13                4) Marek, Haley 10                
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Rigali and Walder Ortho                                           NT  
     1) McGrath, Lauren 13              2) Lamond, Catherine 13           
     3) Lashway, Lily 13                4) Kaufman, Madison 13            
 -- Serios Pharmacy                                                   NT  
     1) Wills, Alexandria 12            2) Gilson, Amelia 12              
     3) Zamer, Maya 12                  4) Aldrich, Lauren 11             
 -- Whiting Energy Fuels                                              NT  
     1) Stiepock-Mackay, Alcy 9         2) Magarian, Hannah 13            
     3) Schumacher, Alessandria 14      4) West, Emma 14                  
 -- Northampton Coop Bank                                             NT  
     1) Wicinas, Lark 13                2) O'Sullivan, Maeve 14           
     3) Loomis, Sage 12                 4) Lutz, Mariel 12                
 -- Paradise Copies Inc.                                              NT  
     1) Harrington, Bridget 11          2) O'Connor, Kelly 11             
     3) Douglass, Claire 14             4) Douglass, Maggie 11            
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:24.40    6   
     1) Katz-Berger, Alex 10            2) Shanky, Nick 12                
     3) Venne, Francois 12              4) McLaughlin, Tommy 13           
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:25.30    5   
     1) Foldy-Porto, Tim 11             2)                                
     3) Gilson, Aidan 12                4) Hill, Jake 12                  
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:53.70    4   
     1) Miller, Tim 9                   2) Watson, Dillon 13              
     3) Lello-Smith, Isaac 12           4) Forsythe, Hamilton 9           
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:54.60    3   
     1) Quinlan, Patrick 10             2) Sirulnik, Ben 11               
     3) Fleury, Ryan 10                 4) Wendolowski, Zane 9            
 
Event 24  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:27.70    6   
     1) Mase, Meredith 12               2) Merullo, Alexandra 11          
     3) Gelbard, Phoebe 11              4) Gould, Marcus 12               
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:30.40    5   
     1) Doherty, Yinyin 10              2) Leader, Rachel 14              
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 10              4) Ramirez, Khaila 13             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:38.10    4   
     1) O'Dea, Alanah 13                2) Lloyd, Mia 12                  
     3) Sirulnik, Ben 11                4) Jeffway, David 12              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:40.80    3   
     1) Kazunas, Caitlin 9              2) Falcetti, Sarah 10             
     3) Daysh, Sarah 10                 4) Jacob, Louie 12                
  5 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:42.00    2   
     1) O'Connor, Kelly 11              2) O'Connor, Bridget 14           
     3) Riesz, Jagy 13                  4) Wanar, Amita 12                
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             3:00.80    6   
     1) DeFrancis, Oscar 7              2) Walton, Natnael 8              
     3) Walker, Sam 7                   4) Bond, Isaac 8                  
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         3:12.90    5   
     1) Connors, Noah 8                 2) Burgess, Luca 9                
     3) Sakey, Will 7                   4) Moore, Trevont'e 7             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:15.50    4   
     1) Marquis, Andre 7                2) David, Ezra 8                  
     3) Shapiro-Thompson, Amos 9        4) Norris, Gregory 9              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:20.20    3   
     1) DiPillo, Riley 7                2) Lucey, Ethan 8                 
     3) Scott, Tucker 7                 4) Olander, Max 9                 
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:58.90    6   
     1) Levins, Grace 7                 2) Griswold, Serena 7             
     3) Aldrich, Olivia 8               4) Aldrich, Sophie 8              
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              3:05.40    5   
     1) Kuntz, Emma 8                   2) Elsea, Maddie 8                
     3) Laird, Corinne 7                4) Revelo, Jacob 6                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:07.80    4   
     1) Ruggiero-Corliss, Francesca 8   2) Kawall, Rachel 8               
     3) McDonald, Maisie 8              4) Brooks-kahn, Harper 8          
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:09.30    3   
     1) Revelo, Carolyn 8               2) Tupponce, Jenna 6              
     3) McElhaney, Clare 8              4) Gottlieb, Ruby 7               
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:47.90    6   
     1) Shinn, Hannah 9                 2) Gelbard, Phoebe 11             
     3) Loomis, Sierra 11               4) Wetzel, Eva 10                 
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:50.40    5   
     1) Blatner, Mairead 10             2) Scott, Ellie 9                 
     3) Hillenbrand, Taryn 10           4) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 10        
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:56.50    4   
     1) Barron, Maggie 11               2) Castro, Sonia 10               
     3) Menzyk, Morgan 9                4) Lloyd, Phoebe 8                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:00.40    3   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 10                2) Narkewicz, Zoe 9               
     3) Greene, Mary 6                  4) Marquis, Juliette 9            
  5 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         3:07.20    2   
     1) Adams-Causton, Nicole 7         2) Yount, Emma 9                  
     3) Reynolds, Charlotte 9           4) Smith, Aleayah 10              
 
Event 28  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:16.00    6   
     1) Fagen, Leah 13                  2) Romain, Alysha 14              
     3) Wolfson-Milton, Janeia 14       4) Weigand-Whittier, Jonah 14     
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:21.20    5   
     1) Gilson, Aidan 12                2) Foldy-Porto, Tim 11            
     3) Hill, Jake 12                   4) O'Sullivan, Maeve 14           
  3 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:22.40    4   
     1) Moore, Anna 13                  2) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 10    
     3) Scott, Maddy 11                 4) Ballou, Anna 12                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:23.10    3   
     1) Jeffway, David 12               2) Kaufman, Madison 13            
     3) Davis, Ben 13                   4) O'Dea, Alanah 13               
  5 General Cleaners                                             2:26.90    2   
     1) Vesel, Lily 13                  2) Sharpe, Sara 9                 
     3) Silverman, Madeline 10          4) Lello-Smith, Isaac 12          
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:27.30    1   
     1) Zamer, Maya 12                  2) Vercellotti, Sam 12            
     3) Gould, Marcus 12                4) Flynn, Liam 10                 
  7 Duseau Trucking                                              2:27.90  
     1) Shapiro-Thompson, Rosa 12       2) Sands-Bliss, Maya 12           
     3) Dibrindisi, Alex 12             4) Leader, Amaliah 13             
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:38.10    6   
     1) Meginsky, Lena 10               2) Jefwa, Haluwa 9                
     3) Doherty, Yinyin 10              4) Holroyde, Kerry 10             
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:42.40    5   
     1) Shumway, Kyra 11                2) Merullo, Alexandra 11          
     3) Soles, Anna 11                  4) Gelbard, Phoebe 11             
 
Event 30  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:41.40    6   
     1) Burgess, Luca 9                 2) Moore, Leon 11                 
     3) Rhoads, Jasper 11               4) Shinn, Spencer 10              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:42.00    5   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 10                2) Marquis, Juliette 9            
     3) Narkewicz, Zoe 9                4) Perry, Jonah 11                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:47.20    4   
     1) Milsark, Rory 10                2) Mazard-Wallace, Hurston 10     
     3) Milsark, Ethan 10               4) DiPillo, Riley 7               
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:50.30    3   
     1) Andrews, Sky 8                  2) Sweet, Bina 9                  
     3) Solem, Lucas 10                 4) Gelb, Benjamin 9               
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:20.30    6   
     1) McGrath, Lauren 13              2) Lashway, Lily 13               
     3) Ellis, Samantha 13              4) Lamond, Catherine 13           
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:20.80    5   
     1) Sharp, Sophie 12                2) Shapiro-Thompson, Rosa 12      
     3) Poirier, Claire 11              4) Katz-Berger, Rose 12           
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:23.50    4   
     1) Gilson, Amelia 12               2) Wills, Alexandria 12           
     3) Zamer, Maya 12                  4) Mase, Meredith 12              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:23.80    3   
     1) Magarian, Hannah 13             2) Gustafson, Rachel 14           
     3) Romain, Alysha 14               4) Wolfson-Milton, Janeia 14      
  5 General Cleaners                                             2:31.50    2   
     1) Bond, Mina 11                   2) Lellman, Georgie 11            
     3) Lellman, Sophie 13              4) Vesel, Lily 13                 
  6 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:38.80    1   
     1) Dolinski, Lauren 12             2)                                
     3) Riesz, Jagy 13                  4) Moore, Anna 13                 
 
Event 32  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, Sayde               9 Northampton Coop                  37.30   1   6   
  2 Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners                  40.10   1   5   
  3 Peterson, Devon            8 Northampton Coop                  41.30   2   4   
  4 Gill, Sophie               8 Bracers                           42.00   1   3   
  5 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana      7 PC Cruisers                       43.10   2   2   
  6 Hehn, Alexandra            8 Northampton Coop                  44.00   2   1   
  7 McDonald, Maisie           8 Bracers                           44.20   1 
  8 Perry, Nelia               7 Recyclers                         44.70   2 
  9 Wesoloski, Grace           7 General Cleaners                  45.60   1 
 10 Jainuddin, Shyra           8 Bracers                           46.70   1 
 11 Yount, Mary                6 PC Cruisers                       49.40   1 
 12 Brooks-kahn, Harper        8 Bracers                           49.90   1 
 13 Adams-Causton, Nicole      7 PC Cruisers                       50.40   2 
 14 Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                  51.90   2 
 15 Dostal, Lucia              6 Bracers                           52.20   2 
 16 Lloyd, Phoebe              8 Bracers                           52.50   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lollis-Taylor, Mason       8 General Cleaners                  42.10    6   
  2 Walker, Sam                7 General Cleaners                  44.00    5   
  3 Burgess, Luca              9 PC Cruisers                       46.30    4   
  4 Scott, Tucker              7 Northampton Coop                  46.60    3   
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Soles, Anna               11 Serios Pharmacy                   36.40   1   6   
  2 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      10 Northampton Coop                  36.50   1   5   
  3 Hillenbrand, Taryn        10 Northampton Coop                  37.20   1   4   
  4 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  10 PC Cruisers                       37.50   1   3   
  5 Narkewicz, Emma           11 PC Cruisers                       37.80   1   2   
  6 Loomis, Sierra            11 Serios Pharmacy                   41.00   2   1   
  7 Merullo, Alexandra        11 Serios Pharmacy                   43.10   2 
  8 Harrington, Bridget       11 PC Cruisers                       46.10   2 
  9 Davis, Hannah             11 Recyclers                         46.20   1 
 10 O'Sullivan, Ailis         10 Northampton Coop                  46.70   2 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Jonah              11 Energizers                        34.60    6   
  2 Flynn, Liam               10 Serios Pharmacy                   35.20    5   
  3 Cross, Dylan              11 Serios Pharmacy                   36.10    4   
  4 Kesin, Jasper             10 Bracers                           38.50    3   
  5 Sirulnik, Ben             11 Bracers                           38.90    2   
  6 Katz-Berger, Alex         10 Recyclers                         41.90    1   
  7 Maginnis, Liam            11 Northampton Coop                  44.40  
 
Event 36  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          12 Recyclers                         29.60   1   6   
  2 Leader, Rachel            14 Recyclers                         31.30   2   4.50
  2 Ramirez, Khaila           13 Recyclers                         31.30   1   4.50
  4 Urbank, Julia             11 Northampton Coop                  32.40   2   3   
  5 Loomis, Sage              12 Northampton Coop                  32.80   1   2   
  6 Fagen, Leah               13 Energizers                        34.90   1   0.50
  6 Schumacher, Alessandria   14 Energizers                        34.90   2   0.50
  8 Wicinas, Lark             13 Northampton Coop                  35.80   1 
  9 Poirier, Claire           11 Recyclers                         36.30   2 
 10 O'Dea, Alanah             13 Bracers                           36.80   1 
 11 Fister, Brigi             13 Bracers                           37.20   1 
 12 Bond, Mina                11 General Cleaners                  38.10   1 
 13 Lellman, Sophie           13 General Cleaners                  40.00   2 
 14 Ellis, Samantha           13 Bracers                           43.40   2 
 15 Sternick, Sara            12 Northampton Coop                  43.80   2 
 
Event 37  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                         29.70    6   
  2 Hannigan-Page, Tyler      12 PC Cruisers                       31.70    5   
  3 Lello-Smith, Isaac        12 General Cleaners                  36.00    4   
  4 Sullivan, David           13 Northampton Coop                  37.00    3   
  5 Gould, Marcus             12 Serios Pharmacy                   37.90    2   
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruggiero-Corliss, France   8 Bracers                         9-01.00    6   
  2 Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners                8-06.00    5   
  3 Jeffway, Mary              9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-03.00    3.50
  3 Kuntz, Emma                8 Recyclers                       8-03.00    3.50
  5 Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                7-07.50    2   
  6 Laird, Corinne             7 Recyclers                       6-11.00    0.50
  6 Stenson, Carley            8 General Cleaners                6-11.00    0.50
  8 Lomax, Lucia               7 PC Cruisers                     6-10.00  
  9 Peterson, Devon            8 Northampton Coop                6-05.00  
 10 Tupponce, Jenna            6 Energizers                      6-04.00  
 10 Griswold, Serena           7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-04.00  
 12 Levins, Grace              7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-02.00  
 13 Romain, Natalie            9 Recyclers                       5-09.00  
 14 Lloyd, Phoebe              8 Bracers                         5-08.00  
 15 Revelo, Carolyn            8 Energizers                      5-04.00  
 16 Shumway, Sydney            8 General Cleaners                5-03.00  
 17 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana      7 PC Cruisers                     4-11.00  
 18 Stiepock-Mackay, Alcy      9 Energizers                      4-09.00  
 19 Adams-Causton, Nicole      7 PC Cruisers                     4-06.00  
 20 Merullo, Juliana           7 General Cleaners                3-08.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shapiro-Thompson, Amos     9 Energizers                     10-05.00    6   
  2 Feldscher, Hayden          8 Bracers                        10-02.00    5   
  3 Olander, Max               9 Northampton Coop               10-01.00    4   
  4 Lollis-Taylor, Mason       8 General Cleaners                8-10.00    3   
  5 Fisher, Clement            8 Energizers                      8-07.50    2   
  6 DeFrancis, Oscar           7 General Cleaners                8-06.00    1   
  7 Lent, Owen                 7 Bracers                         8-05.00  
  8 Wills, Elliot              9 Recyclers                       8-03.50  
  9 Walton, Natnael            8 General Cleaners                7-11.50  
 10 Quinlan, Tucher            7 Bracers                         7-09.50  
 11 Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                         7-05.00  
 11 Fox, Zachary               6 Energizers                      7-05.00  
 13 Turgeon, Evan              8 PC Cruisers                     7-04.00  
 14 Bond, Isaac                8 General Cleaners                7-03.50  
 15 Walker, Sam                7 General Cleaners                7-00.00  
 16 Marquis, Andre             7 Energizers                      6-09.00  
 17 Gelb, Benjamin             9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-08.50  
 18 Chase, Solomon             7 Northampton Coop                6-02.00  
 19 Moore, Trevont'e           7 PC Cruisers                     5-10.00  
 20 Venne, Pierre              7 Recyclers                       5-02.00  
 21 Revelo, Jacob              6 Recyclers                       4-11.50  
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Yinyin           10 Recyclers                      11-05.50    6   
  2 Reynold, Delaney          11 PC Cruisers                    10-03.00    5   
  3 Soles, Anna               11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-06.00    4   
  4 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                         9-01.50    3   
  5 Kazunas, Caitlin           9 Energizers                      9-01.00    2   
  6 Lellman, Georgie          11 General Cleaners                8-08.50    1   
  7 Shumway, Kyra             11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-07.50  
  8 Wetzel, Eva               10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-05.50  
  9 Feldscher, Talia           9 Bracers                         8-04.00  
 10 O'Sullivan, Ailis         10 Northampton Coop                8-03.00  
 11 Loomis, Sierra            11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-01.00  
 12 Meginsky, Lena            10 Recyclers                       7-10.00  
 13 Merullo, Alexandra        11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-07.50  
 14 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  10 PC Cruisers                     7-06.00  
 14 Menzyk, Morgan             9 Bracers                         7-06.00  
 16 Narkewicz, Emma           11 PC Cruisers                     7-04.00  
 17 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      10 Northampton Coop                6-08.00  
 18 Falcetti, Sarah           10 Energizers                      6-04.50  
 19 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                5-07.00  
 20 Harrington, Bridget       11 PC Cruisers                     5-03.00  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leon               11 PC Cruisers                    11-06.50    6   
  2 James-Salus, Calvin        9 Recyclers                       9-07.00    5   
  3 Perry, Jonah              11 Energizers                      9-04.50    4   
  4 Katz-Berger, Alex         10 Recyclers                       8-10.00    2.50
  4 Milsark, Rory             10 Northampton Coop                8-10.00    2.50
  6 Quinlan, Patrick          10 Bracers                         8-09.50    1   
  7 Silverman, Jackson        10 PC Cruisers                     8-03.00  
  8 Rhoads, Jasper            11 PC Cruisers                     7-09.00  
  9 Forsythe, Hamilton         9 General Cleaners                7-07.00  
 10 Kesin, Jasper             10 Bracers                         7-03.00  
 11 Bourke, Ari                9 Energizers                      7-01.00  
 12 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston   10 Northampton Coop                7-00.00  
 13 Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                         6-07.50  
 
Event 42  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          12 Recyclers                      12-04.00    6   
  2 Loomis, Sage              12 Northampton Coop               11-10.00    5   
  3 Ronan, Maeve              12 Energizers                     11-09.00    4   
  4 Darragh, Caileigh         11 Recyclers                      11-05.00    3   
  5 Sharp, Sophie             12 Recyclers                      11-03.00    2   
  6 Vesel, Lily               13 General Cleaners               10-11.00    1   
  7 Kaufman, Madison          13 Bracers                        10-06.50  
  8 Wolfson-Milton, Janeia    14 Energizers                     10-04.50  
  9 Poirier, Claire           11 Recyclers                      10-03.00  
 10 Douglass, Claire          14 PC Cruisers                    10-02.00  
 10 Leader, Rachel            14 Recyclers                      10-02.00  
 12 Gandevia, Lena            12 Recyclers                      10-01.50  
 13 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                     9-11.00  
 14 West, Emma                14 Energizers                      9-10.50  
 15 Silverman, Madeline       10 General Cleaners                9-10.00  
 15 Romain, Alysha            14 Energizers                      9-10.00  
 17 Wicinas, Lark             13 Northampton Coop                9-08.00  
 18 Mase, Meredith            12 Serios Pharmacy                 9-06.00  
 18 Fagen, Leah               13 Energizers                      9-06.00  
 18 O'Sullivan, Maeve         14 Northampton Coop                9-06.00  
 21 Aldrich, Lauren           11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-03.50  
 22 O'Connor, Bridget         14 PC Cruisers                     9-01.00  
 23 Schumacher, Alessandria   14 Energizers                      8-10.00  
 24 Lellman, Sophie           13 General Cleaners                8-08.50  
 25 Douglass, Maggie          11 PC Cruisers                     8-08.00  
 26 Ellis, Samantha           13 Bracers                         8-05.00  
 27 Shapiro-Thompson, Rosa    12 Recyclers                       8-04.00  
 28 Lutz, Mariel              12 Northampton Coop                8-03.00  
 29 Bond, Mina                11 General Cleaners                8-01.00  
 30 Sternick, Sara            12 Northampton Coop                7-08.50  
 30 Lloyd, Mia                12 Bracers                         7-08.50  
 32 Sands-Bliss, Maya         12 Recyclers                       7-08.00  
 33 O'Connor, Kelly           11 PC Cruisers                     7-06.00  
 34 Riesz, Jagy               13 PC Cruisers                     7-05.00  
 35 Odgers, Emily             13 Bracers                         6-09.00  
 36 Dolinski, Lauren          12 PC Cruisers                     5-09.00  
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weigand-Whittier, Jonah   14 Energizers                     14-01.00    6   
  2 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                      13-09.50    5   
  3 Vesel, Luc                12 PC Cruisers                    12-00.00    4   
  4 Gilson, Aidan             12 Northampton Coop               11-09.50    3   
  5 Venne, Francois           12 Recyclers                      11-08.00    2   
  6 Watson, Dillon            13 General Cleaners                9-00.00    1   
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Charlotte        9 PC Cruisers                     3-00.00    5.50
  1 Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners                3-00.00    5.50
  3 McElhaney, Clare           8 Energizers                      2-10.00    1.25
  3 Shumway, Sydney            8 General Cleaners                2-10.00    1.25
  3 Merullo, Juliana           7 General Cleaners                2-10.00    1.25
  3 Gill, Sophie               8 Bracers                         2-10.00    1.25
  3 Lloyd, Phoebe              8 Bracers                         2-10.00    1.25
  3 Shinn, Hannah              9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    1.25
  3 Jainuddin, Shyra           8 Bracers                         2-10.00    1.25
  3 McDonald, Maisie           8 Bracers                         2-10.00    1.25
 -- Adams-Causton, Nicole      7 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Wesoloski, Grace           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Tupponce, Jenna            6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Greene, Mary               6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Heath, Liana               8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Stenson, Carley            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Romain, Natalie            9 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Yount, Mary                6 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Rivera-Lovett, Iliana      7 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Kawall, Rachel             8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Ruggiero-Corliss, France   8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Peterson, Devon            8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Revelo, Carolyn            8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Gottlieb, Ruby             7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Brown, Kalah               8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Stiepock-Mackay, Alcy      9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Dostal, Lucia              6 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael            8 General Cleaners                3-00.00    6   
  2 Sakey, Will                7 PC Cruisers                     2-10.00    2.50
  2 Scott, Tucker              7 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    2.50
  2 Norris, Gregory            9 Energizers                      2-10.00    2.50
  2 Lollis-Taylor, Mason       8 General Cleaners                2-10.00    2.50
  2 Wills, Elliot              9 Recyclers                       2-10.00    2.50
  2 Feldscher, Hayden          8 Bracers                         2-10.00    2.50
 -- Quinlan, Tucher            7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Lent, Owen                 7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Bond, Isaac                8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Bragg, Ryan                9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Fisher, Clement            8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Marquis, Andre             7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Moore, Trevont'e           7 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- DiPillo, Riley             7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Revelo, Jacob              6 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- DeFrancis, Oscar           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Norris, Austin             7 Energizers                           NH  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holroyde, Kerry           10 Recyclers                       3-10.00    6   
  2 Scott, Maddy              11 PC Cruisers                     3-08.00    5   
  3 Jeffway, Mary              9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    4   
  4 Reynold, Delaney          11 PC Cruisers                     3-02.00    2.50
  4 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  10 PC Cruisers                     3-02.00    2.50
  6 Kazunas, Caitlin           9 Energizers                      3-00.00    0.20
  6 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    0.20
  6 Ballou, Anna              12 PC Cruisers                     3-00.00    0.20
  6 Feldscher, Talia           9 Bracers                         3-00.00    0.20
  6 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                         3-00.00    0.20
 11 Harrington, Bridget       11 PC Cruisers                     2-10.00  
 11 Narkewicz, Emma           11 PC Cruisers                     2-10.00  
 11 Sharpe, Sara               9 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 -- Menzyk, Morgan             9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Castro, Sonia             10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Turgeon, Lexi             10 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Meginsky, Lena            10 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Smith, Aleayah            10 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- DiPillo, Laura            10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cross, Dylan              11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    6   
  2 Moore, Leon               11 PC Cruisers                     3-04.00    5   
  3 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston   10 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    3.50
  3 Kesin, Jasper             10 Bracers                         3-02.00    3.50
  5 Maginnis, Liam            11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    1.50
  5 Shinn, Spencer            10 PC Cruisers                     3-00.00    1.50
  7 Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                         2-10.00  
  7 Rhoads, Jasper            11 PC Cruisers                     2-10.00  
 -- Ansaldo, Sam              11 Energizers                           NH  
 
Event 48  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                     4-00.00    6   
  2 McGrath, Lauren           13 Bracers                         3-10.00    4.50
  2 Schumacher, Alessandria   14 Energizers                      3-10.00    4.50
  4 Dibrindisi, Alex          12 Recyclers                       3-06.00    3   
  5 Leader, Rachel            14 Recyclers                       3-04.00    2   
  6 Ronan, Maeve              12 Energizers                      3-02.00    0.14
  6 Gill, Gabe                12 PC Cruisers                     3-02.00    0.14
  6 Silverman, Madeline       10 General Cleaners                3-02.00    0.14
  6 Katz-Berger, Rose         12 Recyclers                       3-02.00    0.14
  6 Gilson, Amelia            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    0.14
  6 Sharp, Sophie             12 Recyclers                       3-02.00    0.14
  6 Zamer, Maya               12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    0.14
 13 Ellis, Samantha           13 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 14 Lellman, Sophie           13 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 14 Odgers, Emily             13 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 14 Wills, Alexandria         12 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 14 Gandevia, Lena            12 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 14 Bond, Mina                11 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 14 Lutz, Mariel              12 Northampton Coop                2-10.00  
 -- Sternick, Sara            12 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Lashway, Lily             13 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Venne, Francois           12 Recyclers                       3-10.00    5.50
  1 Lello-Smith, Isaac        12 General Cleaners                3-10.00    5.50
  3 Sullivan, David           13 Northampton Coop                3-08.00    3.50
  3 Vesel, Luc                12 PC Cruisers                     3-08.00    3.50
  5 Watson, Dillon            13 General Cleaners                3-02.00    1.50
  5 Vercellotti, Sam          12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    1.50
  7 Gould, Marcus             12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00  
 -- Jacob, Louie              12 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Foldy-Porto, Tim          11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                  36-00    6   
  2 Merullo, Juliana           7 General Cleaners                  32-00    5   
  3 Yount, Emma                9 PC Cruisers                       28-00    4   
  4 Stiepock-Mackay, Alcy      9 Energizers                        24-00    0.66
  4 Scott, Ellie               9 Northampton Coop                  24-00    0.66
  4 Gill, Sophie               8 Bracers                           24-00    0.66
  4 Kawall, Rachel             8 Bracers                           24-00    0.66
  4 Perry, Sayde               9 Northampton Coop                  24-00    0.66
  4 Griswold, Serena           7 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00    0.66
  4 Dunn, Sierra               9 General Cleaners                  24-00    0.66
  4 Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners                  24-00    0.66
  4 Peterson, Devon            8 Northampton Coop                  24-00    0.66
 13 Greene, Mary               6 Energizers                        20-00  
 13 Perry, Nelia               7 Recyclers                         20-00  
 13 Romain, Natalie            9 Recyclers                         20-00  
 13 Shumway, Sydney            8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 13 Ruggiero-Corliss, France   8 Bracers                           20-00  
 13 Urbank, Lily               8 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 13 Gottlieb, Ruby             7 Energizers                        20-00  
 13 Wesoloski, Grace           7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 13 Stenson, Carley            8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 
Event 51  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wills, Elliot              9 Recyclers                         72-00    6   
  2 Bragg, Ryan                9 Bracers                           56-00    5   
  3 Feldscher, Hayden          8 Bracers                           50-00    4   
  4 Greto, Tom                 9 Bracers                           48-00    2.50
  4 Shapiro-Thompson, Amos     9 Energizers                        48-00    2.50
  6 Lollis-Taylor, Mason       8 General Cleaners                  40-00    1   
  7 Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                           38-00  
  8 Walton, Natnael            8 General Cleaners                  36-00  
  8 Burgess, Luca              9 PC Cruisers                       36-00  
 10 DeFrancis, Oscar           7 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 10 Lent, Owen                 7 Bracers                           32-00  
 12 Fox, Zachary               6 Energizers                        28-00  
 12 Chase, Solomon             7 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 12 Bond, Isaac                8 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 12 Lent, Nathan               8 Bracers                           28-00  
 16 James-Salus, Treyvon       6 PC Cruisers                       24-00  
 16 Quinlan, Tucher            7 Bracers                           24-00  
 18 DiPillo, Riley             7 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 18 Lucey, Ethan               8 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soles, Anna               11 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    6   
  2 Kazunas, Caitlin           9 Energizers                        40-00    5   
  3 Meginsky, Lena            10 Recyclers                         36-00    4   
  4 Turgeon, Lexi             10 PC Cruisers                       32-00    2.50
  4 Loomis, Sierra            11 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    2.50
  6 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                           29-00    1   
  7 Reynold, Delaney          11 PC Cruisers                       28-00  
  7 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
  7 Ballou, Anna              12 PC Cruisers                       28-00  
  7 Falcetti, Sarah           10 Energizers                        28-00  
  7 Gelbard, Phoebe           11 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 12 Wicinas, Linden           10 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 12 Narkewicz, Emma           11 PC Cruisers                       24-00  
 12 Harrington, Bridget       11 PC Cruisers                       24-00  
 15 Feldscher, Talia           9 Bracers                           20-00  
 
Event 53  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shinn, Spencer            10 PC Cruisers                       65-00    6   
  2 Moore, Leon               11 PC Cruisers                       52-00    4.50
  2 Perry, Jonah              11 Energizers                        52-00    4.50
  4 Forsythe, Hamilton         9 General Cleaners                  48-00    2   
  4 Cross, Dylan              11 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    2   
  4 Flynn, Liam               10 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    2   
  7 Maginnis, Liam            11 Northampton Coop                  40-00  
  7 Katz-Berger, Alex         10 Recyclers                         40-00  
  9 Kesin, Jasper             10 Bracers                           36-00  
 10 Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                           32-00  
 10 Silverman, Jackson        10 PC Cruisers                       32-00  
 10 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston   10 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 10 James-Salus, Calvin        9 Recyclers                         32-00  
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katz-Berger, Rose         12 Recyclers                         62-00    6   
  2 Silverman, Madeline       10 General Cleaners                  44-00    5   
  3 Douglass, Maggie          11 PC Cruisers                       40-00    2.50
  3 O'Connor, Bridget         14 PC Cruisers                       40-00    2.50
  3 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                       40-00    2.50
  3 Lutz, Mariel              12 Northampton Coop                  40-00    2.50
  7 Wolfson-Milton, Janeia    14 Energizers                        36-00  
  7 Romain, Alysha            14 Energizers                        36-00  
  7 Loomis, Sage              12 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
  7 Bond, Mina                11 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 11 Douglass, Claire          14 PC Cruisers                       32-00  
 11 Gilson, Amelia            12 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 11 Wills, Alexandria         12 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 11 Vesel, Lily               13 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 15 Dolinski, Lauren          12 PC Cruisers                       28-00  
 15 Mase, Meredith            12 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 17 O'Connor, Kelly           11 PC Cruisers                       24-00  
 17 Lloyd, Mia                12 Bracers                           24-00  
 17 Odgers, Emily             13 Bracers                           24-00  
 20 Sternick, Sara            12 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 
Event 55  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Ben                13 Bracers                           74-00    6   
  2 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                         70-00    5   
  3 Gilson, Aidan             12 Northampton Coop                  64-00    4   
  4 Watson, Dillon            13 General Cleaners                  56-00    3   
  5 Sullivan, David           13 Northampton Coop                  52-00    2   
  6 Venne, Francois           12 Recyclers                         48-00    1   
  7 Gould, Marcus             12 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
  7 Vesel, Luc                12 PC Cruisers                       40-00  
  9 Foldy-Porto, Tim          11 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
 10 Ansaldo, Sam              11 Energizers                        32-00  

 
Return to results page . . . .