Temp: ˚ F  
northampton running company
 
Northampton Youth Track Meet #4 June 19, 2009

 
        Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/19/2009
                         Northampton
              Team Rankings - Through Event 56
                    Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               286.15
    2      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               258.77
    3      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               221.40
    4      Paradise Copies Inc.            TUR               179.67
    5      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               173.90
    6      General Cleaners                YEL               138
    7      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED               103.12
                                                      Total,361.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               156.57
    2      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               132.45
    3      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                99.40
    4      Paradise Copies Inc.            TUR                92.67
    5      General Cleaners                YEL                82
    6      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                69.50
    7      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                50.42
                                                      Total 683.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               121.70
    2      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                96
    3      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                75.40
    4      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                60.20
    5      Paradise Copies Inc.            TUR                53
    6      General Cleaners                YEL                44
    7      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                35.70
                                                      Total 486.00

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Liam            11 Northampton Coop                3:04.20    7   
  2 Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                         3:22.80    6   
  3 Ross, Theodore            10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:32.90    5   
  4 Touhey, Connor             7 Recyclers                       4:46.00    4   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grossman, Lucy            11 General Cleaners                3:16.20    7   
  2 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                3:40.20    6   
  3 Wysoker, Julia             8 Bracers                         4:42.60    5   
  4 Dostal, Lucia              6 Bracers                         5:19.60    4   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Addison            14 Serios Pharmacy                 2:45.00    7   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Lauren           11 Serios Pharmacy                 2:50.00    7   
  2 Douglass, Maggie          11 PC Cruisers                     2:52.90    6   
  3 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                     2:53.20    5   
  4 Schumacher, Alessandria   14 Energizers                      3:05.10    4   
  5 Wolfson-Milton, Janeia    14 Energizers                      3:35.90    3   
  6 Sternick, Sara            12 Northampton Coop                3:50.90    2   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:19.90    7   
     1) Kuntz, Emma 8                   2) Elsea, Maddie 8                
     3) Laird, Corinne 7                4) McBride, Aoife 9               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:20.80    6   
     1) Hehn, Alexandra 8               2) Urbank, Lily 8                 
     3)                                 4) Perry, Sayde 9                 
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:21.00    5   
     1) Brown, Kalah 8                  2) O'Leary-Lachante, Morgan 8     
     3) Johnson, Katie 7                4) Merullo, Juliana 7             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:24.70    4   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 8                2) McDonald, Maisie 8             
     3) Brooks-kahn, Harper 8           4) Kesin, Lulu 7                  
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:25.90    3   
     1) McElhaney, Clare 8              2) Tupponce, Jenna 6              
     3) Greene, Mary 6                  4) Forman, Odelia 9               
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:17.50    7   
     1) Lent, Owen 7                    2) Feldscher, Hayden 8            
     3) Lent, Nathan 8                  4) Greto, Tom 9                   
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:19.50    6   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 6                 2) Touhey, Connor 7               
     3) McBride, Liam 8                 4) Wills, Elliot 9                
  3 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:22.20    5   
     1) James-Salus, Treyvon 6          2) Moore, Trevont'e 7             
     3) Connors, Noah 8                 4) Turgeon, Evan 8                
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:23.80    4   
     1) Journey, Joryn 7                2) Journey, Sebastian 8           
     3) Walker, Sam 7                   4) Walton, Natnael 8              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:30.60    3   
     1) Norris, Gregory 9               2) Norris, Austin 7               
     3) Fox, Zachary 6                  4)                                
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:31.80    2   
     1) Chase, Solomon 7                2) Scott, Tucker 7                
     3) Lucey, Ethan 8                  4) DiPillo, Riley 7               
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:19.50    7   
     1) Fournier, Gabriel 8             2) Aldrich, Olivia 8              
     3) Shinn, Hannah 9                 4) Jeffway, Mary 9                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:22.70    6   
     1) Revelo, Carolyn 8               2) McElhaney, Clare 8             
     3) Gottlieb, Ruby 7                4) Fisher, Clement 8              
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:07.50    7   
     1) Soles, Anna 11                  2) Merullo, Alexandra 11          
     3) Smith, Julia 10                 4) Brasil, Isadora 11             
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:12.50    6   
     1) Meginsky, Lena 10               2) Jefwa, Haluwa 9                
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 10              4) Doherty, Yinyin 10             
  3 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:15.10    5   
     1) Narkewicz, Emma 11              2) Harrington, Bridget 11         
     3) Ballou, Anna 12                 4) Reynold, Delaney 11            
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:16.30    4   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 10                2) Narkewicz, Zoe 9               
     3) Daysh, Sarah 10                 4) Norton, Lucy 10                
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:17.60    3   
     1) Huttlinger, Morgan 10           2) Lellman, Georgie 11            
     3) DiPillo, Laura 10               4) Johnson, Taylor 9              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:21.20    2   
     1) Hillenbrand, Taryn 10           2) Wicinas, Linden 10             
     3) O'Sullivan, Ailis 10            4) Blatner, Mairead 10            
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:07.70    7   
     1) Katz-Berger, Alex 10            2) Wall, Ryan 11                  
     3) Wills, Elliot 9                 4) Wall, Bryce 11                 
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:09.20    6   
     1) Silverman, Jackson 10           2) Turgeon, Evan 8                
     3) Connors, Noah 8                 4) Moore, Leon 11                 
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:14.20    5   
     1) Fox, Zachary 6                  2) Bourke, Ari 9                  
     3) Tupponce, Dawson 10             4) Perry, Jonah 11                
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:16.00    4   
     1) Solem, Lucas 10                 2) Sweet, Bina 9                  
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 9          4) Flynn, Liam 10                 
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:22.70    3   
     1) Milsark, Ethan 10               2) Wysoker, Gabriel 10            
     3) Lucey, Ethan 8                  4) Mazard-Wallace, Hurston 10     
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:10.00    7   
     1) Gelbard, Phoebe 11              2) Shumway, Kyra 11               
     3) Soles, Anna 11                  4) Loomis, Sierra 11              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:15.50    6   
     1) Castro, Sonia 10                2) Menzyk, Morgan 9               
     3) Marek, Haley 10                 4) Feldscher, Talia 9             
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:21.50    5   
     1) Etzel, Madeline 8               2) Kuntz, Emma 8                  
     3) Gandevia, Sima 10               4) Davis, Hannah 11               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:24.40    4   
     1) Ansaldo, Leah 7                 2) Hehn, Alexandra 8              
     3) Urbank, Lily 8                  4) Perry, Sayde 9                 
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:25.20    3   
     1) Bacon, Mia 6                    2) Stenson, Carley 8              
     3) Huttlinger, Morgan 10           4) Dunn, Sierra 9                 
  6 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:25.90    2   
     1) Reynolds, Charlotte 9           2) Yount, Mary 6                  
     3) Yount, Emma 9                   4) Adams-Causton, Nicole 7        
  7 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:27.00    1   
     1) Gottlieb, Ruby 7                2) Marshall, Charlotte 10         
     3) Tupponce, Jenna 6               4) Kazunas, Caitlin 9             
 
Event 11  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:10.70    7   
     1) Jeffway, Mary 9                 2) Sullivan, Dan 11               
     3) Merullo, Alexandra 11           4) Ross, Theodore 10              
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:10.90    6   
     1) Rhoads, Jasper 11               2) Ballou, Anna 12                
     3) Silverman, Jackson 10           4) Turgeon, Evan 8                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:11.80    5   
     1) Fisher, Clement 8               2) Daysh, Sarah 10                
     3) Norton, Sam 10                  4) Tupponce, Dawson 10            
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:15.30    4   
     1) James-Salus, Calvin 9           2) Katz-Berger, Alex 10           
     3) Davis, Hannah 11                4) Doherty, Yinyin 10             
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:15.60    3   
     1) MacDonald, Elly 7               2) Mazard-Wallace, Hurston 10     
     3) Wysoker, Gabriel 10             4) Blatner, Mairead 10            
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:15.80    2   
     1) Preston, Gregory 11             2) Feldscher, Hayden 8            
     3) Quinlan, Tucher 7               4) Quinlan, Patrick 10            
  7 General Cleaners                                             1:16.60    1   
     1) Miller, Tim 9                   2) Lacaprucia, Johnathan 10       
     3) Schnabel, Jake 9                4) Johnson, Katie 7               
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:02.60    7   
     1) Carey, Meaghan 13               2) Thompson-Munson, Megan 14      
     3) Urbank, Julia 11                4) Diggins, Bridget 13            
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:03.00    6   
     1) Gandevia, Lena 12               2) Darragh, Caileigh 11           
     3) Braun, Winnie 12                4) Ramirez, Khaila 13             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:03.40    5   
     1) Greto, Lucy 11                  2) Crescitelli, Abigail 13        
     3) Kaufman, Madison 13             4) Lamond, Catherine 13           
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:09.30    4   
     1) O'Leary-Lacharite, Morgan 8     2) Hemminger-Martin, Hayley 12    
     3) Zamer, Maya 12                  4) Mase, Meredith 12              
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:09.70    3   
     1) Lellman, Sophie 13              2) Huttlinger, Jodi 12            
     3) Miller, Emma 12                 4) Silverman, Madeline 10         
  6 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:11.50    2   
     1) O'Connor, Bridget 14            2) Riesz, Jagy 13                 
     3) O'Connor, Kelly 11              4) Dolinski, Lauren 12            
  7 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:15.50    1   
     1) Falcetti, Sarah 10              2) Kazunas, Caitlin 9             
     3) Ronan, Maeve 12                 4) Norris, Erin 11                
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:06.00    7   
     1) O'Dea, Alanah 13                2) Kazunas, Colin 13              
     3) Davis, Ben 13                   4) Jeffway, David 12              
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:06.10    6   
     1) Shanky, Nick 12                 2) Leader, Amaliah 13             
     3) Stamm, Emily 13                 4) Katz-Berger, Rose 12           
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:08.30    5   
     1) Gilson, Aidan 12                2) Hill, Jake 12                  
     3) O'Sullivan, Maeve 14            4) Wetzel, Gina 12                
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:08.40    4   
     1) Wills, Alexandria 12            2) Gilson, Amelia 12              
     3) O'Leary-Lacharite, Marina 12    4) Mase, Meredith 12              
  5 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:10.70    3   
     1) Gill, Gabe 12                   2) Wanar, Amita 12                
     3) Douglass, Maggie 11             4) Hannigan-Page, Tyler 12        
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:11.50    2   
     1) Norton, Lucy 10                 2) Wolfson-Milton, Janeia 14      
     3) Schumacher, Alessandria 14      4) Ansaldo, Sam 11                
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:59.20    7   
     1) Journey, Sebastian 8            2) Journey, Joryn 7               
     3) Walker, Sam 7                   4) Walton, Natnael 8              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:18.10    6   
     1) Lent, Owen 7                    2) Feldscher, Hayden 8            
     3) Lent, Nathan 8                  4) Wendolowski, Zane 9            
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:26.10    5   
     1) Chase, Solomon 7                2) Olander, Max 9                 
     3) DiPillo, Riley 7                4) Scott, Tucker 7                
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:48.30    4   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 6                 2) Wills, Elliot 9                
     3) McBride, Liam 8                 4) Touhey, Connor 7               
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:55.00    7   
     1) Jeffway, Mary 9                 2) Shinn, Hannah 9                
     3) Levins, Grace 7                 4) Andrews, Sky 8                 
  2 General Cleaners                                             3:03.00    6   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 9                  2) Wesoloski, Grace 7             
     3) Stenson, Carley 8               4) Wesoloski, Emma 9              
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:08.70    5   
     1) Etzel, Madeline 8               2) Laird, Corinne 7               
     3) Elsea, Maddie 8                 4) Kuntz, Emma 8                  
  4 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         3:11.60    4   
     1) Yount, Emma 9                   2) Adams-Causton, Nicole 7        
     3) Yount, Mary 6                   4) Reynolds, Charlotte 9          
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:19.50    3   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 8                2) Brooks-kahn, Harper 8          
     3) Lloyd, Phoebe 8                 4) Kesin, Lulu 7                  
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:53.00    7   
     1) Aldrich, Olivia 8               2) Shumway, Kyra 11               
     3) Loomis, Sierra 11               4) Gelbard, Phoebe 11             
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:53.10    6   
     1) Smith, Aleayah 10               2) Harrington, Bridget 11         
     3) Scott, Maddy 11                 4) Ballou, Anna 12                
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:05.00    5   
     1) O'Leary-Lachante, Morgan 8      2) Shumway, Sydney 8              
     3) Brown, Kalah 8                  4) Merullo, Juliana 7             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:16.50    4   
     1) McElhaney, Clare 8              2) Revelo, Carolyn 8              
     3) Norton, Lucy 10                 4) Marshall, Charlotte 10         
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:24.80    3   
     1) Wendolowski, Juletha 11         2) Wicinas, Linden 10             
     3)                                 4) Scott, Ellie 9                 
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:27.00    2   
     1) Feldscher, Talia 9              2) Castro, Sonia 10               
     3) Menzyk, Morgan 9                4) Brooks-kahn, Harper 8          
 
Event 17  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:36.60    7   
     1) Shinn, Spencer 10               2) Silverman, Jackson 10          
     3) Rhoads, Jasper 11               4) Moore, Leon 11                 
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:39.70    6   
     1) Wall, Ryan 11                   2) McBride, Liam 8                
     3) Wall, Bryce 11                  4) James-Salus, Calvin 9          
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:40.00    5   
     1) Sweet, Bina 9                   2) Merullo, Alexandra 11          
     3) Sullivan, Dan 11                4) Flynn, Liam 10                 
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:44.50    4   
     1) DiPillo, Laura 10               2) Lellman, Georgie 11            
     3) Schnabel, Jake 9                4) Delisle, Joseph 11             
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:51.70    3   
     1) MacDonald, Elly 7               2) Wysoker, Gabriel 10            
     3) Sullivan, Liam 11               4) Adams, Elliot 10               
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:13.10    2   
     1) Quinlan, Patrick 10             2) Fleury, Ryan 10                
     3) Wendolowski, Zane 9             4) Jainuddin, Shyra 8             
  7 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:23.30    1   
     1) Falcetti, Sarah 10              2) Ansaldo, Sam 11                
     3) Greene, Mary 6                  4) Fox, Zachary 6                 
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:17.30    7   
     1) Leader, Amaliah 13              2) Katz-Berger, Rose 12           
     3) Poirier, Claire 11              4) Dibrindisi, Alex 12            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:25.10    6   
     1) Wetzel, Gina 12                 2) Loomis, Sage 12                
     3) Wicinas, Lark 13                4) Diggins, Bridget 13            
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:27.10    5   
     1) Wills, Alexandria 12            2) Gilson, Amelia 12              
     3) Mase, Meredith 12               4) Aldrich, Lauren 11             
  4 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:29.60    4   
     1) Riesz, Jagy 13                  2)                                
     3) Wanar, Amita 12                 4) Moore, Anna 13                 
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:39.90    3   
     1) Kazunas, Caitlin 9              2) Ronan, Maeve 12                
     3) Norris, Erin 11                 4) Schumacher, Alessandria 14     
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:41.90    2   
     1) Crescitelli, Abigail 13         2) Kaufman, Madison 13            
     3) Fister, Brigi 13                4) Ellis, Samantha 13             
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:18.70    7   
     1) Laird, Julian 11                2) Soles, Anna 11                 
     3) Preston, Andrew 13              4) Adams, Addison 14              
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:27.20    6   
     1) O'Connor, Bridget 14            2) Hannigan-Page, Tyler 12        
     3) O'Connor, Kelly 11              4) Dolinski, Lauren 12            
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:33.10    5   
     1) Greto, Lucy 11                  2) Greto, Tom 9                   
     3) Jeffway, David 12               4) Marek, Haley 10                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:34.60    4   
     1) Adams, Elliot 10                2) Mazard-Wallace, Hurston 10     
     3) Sullivan, David 13              4) Hill, Jake 12                  
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              2:38.40    3   
     1) Shanky, Nick 12                 2) Gryska, Asher 14               
     3) McLaughlin, Tommy 13            4) Stamm, Emily 13                
  6 General Cleaners                                             2:53.80    2   
     1) Anderson, Lulu 12               2) Miller, Emma 12                
     3) Johnson, Taylor 9               4) Grossman, Lucy 11              
  7 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:01.50    1   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 10                2) Wolfson-Milton, Janeia 14      
     3) Bourke, Ari 9                   4) Norton, Sam 10                 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:01.60    7   
     1) Fournier, Gabriel 8             2) Sweet, Bina 9                  
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 9          4) Reade, Henry 9                 
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:01.80    7   
     1) Elsea, Maddie 8                 2) Laird, Corinne 7               
     3) McBride, Aoife 9                4) Etzel, Madeline 8              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:15.80    6   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 8                2) McDonald, Maisie 8             
     3) Brooks-kahn, Harper 8           4) Kesin, Lulu 7                  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:33.00    7   
     1) Brasil, Isadora 11              2) Forman, Isabella 11            
     3) Shumway, Kyra 11                4) Smith, Julia 10                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:56.10    6   
     1) Feldscher, Talia 9              2) Menzyk, Morgan 9               
     3) Castro, Sonia 10                4) Marek, Haley 10                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:02.30    5   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 10                2) Marshall, Charlotte 10         
     3) Daysh, Sarah 10                 4) Gottlieb, Ruby 7               
  4 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         3:05.00    4   
     1) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 7         2) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 10    
     3) Adams-Causton, Nicole 7         4)                                
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:11.70    3   
     1) DiPillo, Laura 10               2) Wesoloski, Emma 9              
     3) Wesoloski, Grace 7              4) Bacon, Mia 6                   
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:11.90    2   
     1) O'Sullivan, Ailis 10            2) Wicinas, Linden 10             
     3) MacDonald, Elly 7               4)                                
 
Event 29  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:14.30    7   
     1) Preston, Andrew 13              2) Laird, Julian 11               
     3) Zamer, Maya 12                  4) Adams, Addison 14              
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:21.90    6   
     1) Moore, Anna 13                  2) Riesz, Jagy 13                 
     3) Hannigan-Page, Tyler 12         4) O'Connor, Bridget 14           
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:22.60    5   
     1) Garcia, Joshua 13               2) Fister, Brigi 13               
     3) Davis, Ben 13                   4) Kaufman, Madison 13            
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:27.30    4   
     1) Wetzel, Gina 12                 2) O'Sullivan, Maeve 14           
     3) Loomis, Sage 12                 4) Wicinas, Lark 13               
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              2:32.70    3   
     1) Meginsky, Lena 10               2) Stamm, Emily 13                
     3) Poirier, Claire 11              4) Gandevia, Lena 12              
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:43.10    2   
     1) Fisher, Clement 8               2) Bourke, Ari 9                  
     3) Tupponce, Dawson 10             4) Perry, Jonah 11                
  7 General Cleaners                                             2:46.20    1   
     1) Johnson, Taylor 9               2) Anderson, Lulu 12              
     3) Huttlinger, Jodi 12             4) Lellman, Sophie 13             
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:34.90    7   
     1) Loomis, Sierra 11               2) Andrews, Sky 8                 
     3) Brasil, Isadora 11              4) Smith, Julia 10                
 
Event 31  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:40.00    7   
     1) Hillenbrand, Taryn 10           2) Blatner, Mairead 10            
     3) Milsark, Ethan 10               4) Milsark, Rory 10               
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:40.70    6   
     1) Shinn, Spencer 10               2) Rhoads, Jasper 11              
     3) Moore, Leon 11                  4) Yount, Mary 6                  
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:47.80    5   
     1) Reade, Henry 9                  2) Gelbard, Phoebe 11             
     3) Aldrich, Olivia 8               4) Flynn, Liam 10                 
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:48.40    4   
     1) Merullo, Juliana 7              2) Shumway, Sydney 8              
     3) Lellman, Georgie 11             4) Dunn, Sierra 9                 
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:00.20    3   
     1) Perry, Nelia 7                  2) James-Salus, Calvin 9          
     3) Davis, Hannah 11                4) Katz-Berger, Alex 10           
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:36.30    2   
     1) Lent, Owen 7                    2) Lent, Nathan 8                 
     3) Quinlan, Tucher 7               4) Dostal, Lucia 6                
 
Event 32  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:19.30    7   
     1) Sternick, Sara 12               2) Thompson-Munson, Megan 14      
     3) Carey, Meaghan 13               4) Urbank, Julia 11               
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:20.40    6   
     1) Poirier, Claire 11              2) Braun, Winnie 12               
     3) Dibrindisi, Alex 12             4) Katz-Berger, Rose 12           
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:23.40    5   
     1) Aldrich, Lauren 11              2) Zamer, Maya 12                 
     3) Gilson, Amelia 12               4) Wills, Alexandria 12           
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McBride, Aoife             9 Recyclers                         16.70   1   7   
  2 Perry, Sayde               9 Northampton Coop                  17.10   1   6   
  3 Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners                  17.50   1   5   
  4 Andrews, Sky               8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.00   1   4   
  5 Adel, Dunia                7 Bracers                           18.40   3   3   
  6 Lloyd, Phoebe              8 Bracers                           19.00   1   2   
  7 Ashe, Taylor               8 PC Cruisers                       19.10   2   1   
  8 Forman, Odelia             9 Energizers                        19.50   2 
  9 Kesin, Lulu                7 Bracers                           19.70   1 
 10 Perry, Nelia               7 Recyclers                         19.90   3 
 10 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana      7 PC Cruisers                       19.90   2 
 12 Revelo, Carolyn            8 Energizers                        20.20   1 
 13 Adams-Causton, Nicole      7 PC Cruisers                       20.30   3 
 13 Wesoloski, Grace           7 General Cleaners                  20.30   2 
 15 MacDonald, Elly            7 Northampton Coop                  21.30   2 
 15 Scott, Ellie               9 Northampton Coop                  21.30   2 
 15 Stenson, Carley            8 General Cleaners                  21.30   3 
 18 Yount, Mary                6 PC Cruisers                       21.40   1 
 18 Shumway, Sydney            8 General Cleaners                  21.40   2 
 20 Muellner, Molly            9 Energizers                        23.10   3 
 20 Dostal, Lucia              6 Bracers                           23.10   2 
 22 Hehn, Alexandra            8 Northampton Coop                  43.50   3 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olander, Max               9 Northampton Coop                  16.30   2   7   
  2 Greto, Tom                 9 Bracers                           16.50   1   6   
  3 Walton, Natnael            8 General Cleaners                  18.20   2   5   
  4 Revelo, Jacob              6 Recyclers                         20.00   1   4   
  5 Quinlan, Tucher            7 Bracers                           20.80   2   3   
  6 DiPillo, Riley             7 Northampton Coop                  21.10   2   2   
  7 Edmonds-Estes, Casey       9 Serios Pharmacy                   21.20   2   0.50
  7 Walker, Sam                7 General Cleaners                  21.20   1   0.50
  9 Scott, Tucker              7 Northampton Coop                  22.20   1 
 10 James-Salus, Treyvon       6 PC Cruisers                       23.60   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Soles, Anna               11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.20   1   7   
  2 Jefwa, Haluwa              9 Recyclers                         16.40   1   6   
  3 Holroyde, Kerry           10 Recyclers                         16.80   1   5   
  4 Grossman, Lucy            11 General Cleaners                  16.90   2   4   
  5 Wetzel, Eva               10 Serios Pharmacy                   17.10   2   3   
  6 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  10 PC Cruisers                       17.40   1   2   
  7 Hillenbrand, Taryn        10 Northampton Coop                  17.70   1   1   
  8 Forman, Isabella          11 Serios Pharmacy                   18.40   1 
  9 Meginsky, Lena            10 Recyclers                         19.30   2 
 10 Falcetti, Sarah           10 Energizers                        20.00   2 
 11 Harrington, Bridget       11 PC Cruisers                       20.20   2 
 12 O'Sullivan, Ailis         10 Northampton Coop                  21.00   2 
 13 Smith, Aleayah            10 PC Cruisers                       22.50   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delisle, Joseph           11 General Cleaners                  15.90   1   7   
  2 Perry, Jonah              11 Energizers                        16.10   2   6   
  3 Shinn, Spencer            10 PC Cruisers                       16.60   1   5   
  4 Sweet, Bina                9 Serios Pharmacy                   16.90   1   4   
  5 James-Salus, Calvin        9 Recyclers                         17.00   1   3   
  6 Milsark, Rory             10 Northampton Coop                  17.20   2   2   
  7 Lacaprucia, Johnathan     10 General Cleaners                  18.10   2   1   
  8 Ross, Theodore            10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.30   1 
  9 Quinlan, Patrick          10 Bracers                           18.40   2 
 10 Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                           19.30   1 
 11 Miller, Tim                9 General Cleaners                  22.90   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lamond, Catherine         13 Bracers                           13.80   2   7   
  2 Dibrindisi, Alex          12 Recyclers                         13.90   1   6   
  3 Urbank, Julia             11 Northampton Coop                  15.10   1   5   
  4 Darragh, Caileigh         11 Recyclers                         15.30   2   4   
  5 Leader, Amaliah           13 Recyclers                         15.70   2   3   
  6 Wicinas, Lark             13 Northampton Coop                  16.60   2   2   
  7 Loomis, Sage              12 Northampton Coop                  17.10   1   1   
  8 Gandevia, Lena            12 Recyclers                         17.90   1 
  9 Miller, Emma              12 General Cleaners                  18.00   2 
 10 Greto, Lucy               11 Bracers                           18.10   1 
 11 Crescitelli, Abigail      13 Bracers                           18.30   1 
 12 Ellis, Samantha           13 Bracers                           18.90   2 
 13 Anderson, Lulu            12 General Cleaners                  19.20   2 
 14 Braun, Winnie             12 Recyclers                         20.30   1 
 15 Lellman, Sophie           13 General Cleaners                  22.70   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                         13.70    7   
  2 Gryska, Asher             14 Recyclers                         14.10    6   
  3 Hill, Jake                12 Northampton Coop                  15.00    5   
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Sierra               9 General Cleaners                8-05.00    6.50
  1 McBride, Aoife             9 Recyclers                       8-05.00    6.50
  3 Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners                8-04.00    5   
  4 Daysh, Sarah              10 Energizers                      8-03.00    4   
  5 Stenson, Carley            8 General Cleaners                7-10.50    3   
  6 Shumway, Sydney            8 General Cleaners                7-08.00    2   
  7 Lloyd, Phoebe              8 Bracers                         7-05.00    1   
  8 Laird, Corinne             7 Recyclers                       7-04.50  
  9 McDonald, Maisie           8 Bracers                         7-03.50  
 10 O'Leary-Lachante, Morgan   8 General Cleaners                7-03.00  
 11 Urbank, Lily               8 Northampton Coop                7-01.00  
 12 Revelo, Carolyn            8 Energizers                      6-09.50  
 13 Jeffway, Mary              9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-08.00  
 14 Merullo, Juliana           7 General Cleaners                6-06.50  
 14 Yount, Mary                6 PC Cruisers                     6-06.50  
 16 Greene, Mary               6 Energizers                      6-05.50  
 17 Yount, Emma                9 PC Cruisers                     6-00.00  
 18 Wesoloski, Grace           7 General Cleaners                5-11.00  
 19 Levins, Grace              7 Serios Pharmacy                 5-10.50  
 20 Johnson, Katie             7 General Cleaners                5-09.00  
 21 Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                5-03.00  
 22 Adams-Causton, Nicole      7 PC Cruisers                     4-11.00  
 23 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana      7 PC Cruisers                     4-10.50  
 24 Dostal, Lucia              6 Bracers                         2-10.50  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feldscher, Hayden          8 Bracers                        10-01.00    7   
  2 Wills, Elliot              9 Recyclers                       9-06.00    6   
  3 Olander, Max               9 Northampton Coop                9-05.50    5   
  4 Norris, Gregory            9 Energizers                      8-11.50    4   
  5 Lent, Owen                 7 Bracers                         8-10.00    3   
  6 Fisher, Clement            8 Energizers                      8-02.00    2   
  7 Touhey, Connor             7 Recyclers                       7-09.00    0.50
  7 Walker, Sam                7 General Cleaners                7-09.00    0.50
  9 Quinlan, Tucher            7 Bracers                         7-07.50  
 10 Chase, Solomon             7 Northampton Coop                7-07.00  
 11 Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                         7-05.00  
 12 Fox, Zachary               6 Energizers                      7-04.00  
 12 Walton, Natnael            8 General Cleaners                7-04.00  
 14 Turgeon, Evan              8 PC Cruisers                     7-02.50  
 15 Norris, Austin             7 Energizers                      7-00.00  
 16 Revelo, Jacob              6 Recyclers                       6-10.00  
 17 Journey, Sebastian         8 General Cleaners                6-08.50  
 17 Edmonds-Estes, Casey       9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-08.50  
 19 McBride, Liam              8 Recyclers                       6-07.00  
 20 DiPillo, Riley             7 Northampton Coop                6-05.50  
 21 Moore, Trevont'e           7 PC Cruisers                     5-08.00  
 22 Lent, Nathan               8 Bracers                         5-02.00  
 23 Scott, Tucker              7 Northampton Coop                5-01.50  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brasil, Isadora           11 Serios Pharmacy                11-03.00    7   
  2 Jefwa, Haluwa              9 Recyclers                      10-11.00    6   
  3 Soles, Anna               11 Serios Pharmacy                10-02.00    5   
  4 Loomis, Sierra            11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-11.50    4   
  5 Doherty, Yinyin           10 Recyclers                       9-10.50    3   
  6 Kazunas, Caitlin           9 Energizers                      9-10.00    2   
  7 Gelbard, Phoebe           11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-07.00    1   
  8 Forman, Isabella          11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-05.50  
  9 Grossman, Lucy            11 General Cleaners                9-05.00  
 10 Smith, Julia              10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-04.00  
 10 Wetzel, Eva               10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-04.00  
 12 Shumway, Kyra             11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-01.50  
 13 Ballou, Anna              12 PC Cruisers                     8-10.00  
 14 Castro, Sonia             10 Bracers                         8-08.50  
 15 Hillenbrand, Taryn        10 Northampton Coop                8-08.00  
 16 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  10 PC Cruisers                     8-07.50  
 17 Johnson, Taylor            9 General Cleaners                8-07.00  
 18 Lellman, Georgie          11 General Cleaners                8-05.50  
 19 Menzyk, Morgan             9 Bracers                         8-04.00  
 20 Reynold, Delaney          11 PC Cruisers                     7-08.50  
 21 Feldscher, Talia           9 Bracers                         7-08.00  
 22 Merullo, Alexandra        11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-04.00  
 23 Narkewicz, Emma           11 PC Cruisers                     7-02.50  
 24 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                         7-02.00  
 24 Falcetti, Sarah           10 Energizers                      7-02.00  
 26 Meginsky, Lena            10 Recyclers                       7-00.00  
 27 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                6-02.00  
 28 Harrington, Bridget       11 PC Cruisers                     5-11.00  
 29 Wicinas, Linden           10 Northampton Coop                5-08.00  
 30 O'Sullivan, Ailis         10 Northampton Coop                5-07.00  
 31 Norton, Lucy              10 Energizers                      4-08.00  
 32 Smith, Aleayah            10 PC Cruisers                     4-06.00  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delisle, Joseph           11 General Cleaners               11-07.00    7   
  2 Laird, Julian             11 Serios Pharmacy                11-05.00    6   
  3 Moore, Leon               11 PC Cruisers                    11-03.00    5   
  4 Lacaprucia, Johnathan     10 General Cleaners               10-01.00    4   
  5 Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                        10-00.00    2.50
  5 Wall, Ryan                11 Recyclers                      10-00.00    2.50
  7 Wall, Bryce               11 Recyclers                       9-08.00    1   
  8 Milsark, Rory             10 Northampton Coop                8-08.00  
  9 Perry, Jonah              11 Energizers                      8-07.00  
 10 Katz-Berger, Alex         10 Recyclers                       8-02.50  
 11 Ansaldo, Sam              11 Energizers                      8-00.00  
 12 Silverman, Jackson        10 PC Cruisers                     7-11.00  
 13 Miller, Tim                9 General Cleaners                7-10.00  
 14 Rhoads, Jasper            11 PC Cruisers                     7-08.00  
 15 Sullivan, Dan             11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-07.50  
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          12 Recyclers                      12-03.50    7   
  2 Loomis, Sage              12 Northampton Coop               11-11.00    6   
  3 Carey, Meaghan            13 Northampton Coop               11-09.00    5   
  4 Crescitelli, Abigail      13 Bracers                        11-06.50    4   
  5 Ronan, Maeve              12 Energizers                     11-04.00    3   
  6 Stamm, Emily              13 Recyclers                      11-00.00    2   
  7 Gandevia, Lena            12 Recyclers                      10-06.00    1   
  8 Wills, Alexandria         12 Serios Pharmacy                10-04.00  
  9 Thompson-Munson, Megan    14 Northampton Coop                9-11.00  
  9 Braun, Winnie             12 Recyclers                       9-11.00  
 11 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                     9-10.00  
 11 Lellman, Sophie           13 General Cleaners                9-10.00  
 13 Wolfson-Milton, Janeia    14 Energizers                      9-07.50  
 14 Wetzel, Gina              12 Northampton Coop                9-05.00  
 15 Mase, Meredith            12 Serios Pharmacy                 9-03.50  
 16 Poirier, Claire           11 Recyclers                       9-03.00  
 17 O'Leary-Lacharite, Marin  12 Serios Pharmacy                 8-11.00  
 18 Zamer, Maya               12 Serios Pharmacy                 8-09.00  
 19 Miller, Emma              12 General Cleaners                8-07.00  
 20 Norris, Erin              11 Energizers                      8-03.00  
 21 Diggins, Bridget          13 Northampton Coop                8-01.50  
 22 O'Connor, Kelly           11 PC Cruisers                     8-01.00  
 23 Schumacher, Alessandria   14 Energizers                      7-10.50  
 24 Dolinski, Lauren          12 PC Cruisers                     7-07.50  
 25 O'Connor, Bridget         14 PC Cruisers                     7-05.50  
 26 Douglass, Maggie          11 PC Cruisers                     6-10.00  
 27 Riesz, Jagy               13 PC Cruisers                     6-06.00  
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                      14-11.00    7   
  2 Gilson, Aidan             12 Northampton Coop               10-09.50    6   
  3 Sullivan, David           13 Northampton Coop                7-10.00    5   
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Etzel, Madeline            8 Recyclers                       3-00.00    6.50
  1 McBride, Aoife             9 Recyclers                       3-00.00    6.50
  3 Jeffway, Mary              9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    3.50
  3 Shinn, Hannah              9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    3.50
  3 Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners                2-10.00    3.50
  3 Reynolds, Charlotte        9 PC Cruisers                     2-10.00    3.50
 -- Kawall, Rachel             8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Greene, Mary               6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Dostal, Lucia              6 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Daysh, Sarah              10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Johnson, Katie             7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Adams-Causton, Nicole      7 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Tupponce, Jenna            6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- McDonald, Maisie           8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Scott, Ellie               9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Shumway, Sydney            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Elsea, Maddie              8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Wesoloski, Grace           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Revelo, Carolyn            8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Stenson, Carley            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Gottlieb, Ruby             7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Gill, Sophie               8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Merullo, Juliana           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Brown, Kalah               8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- McElhaney, Clare           8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- O'Leary-Lachante, Morgan   8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wills, Elliot              9 Recyclers                       3-04.00    7   
  2 Edmonds-Estes, Casey       9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    6   
 -- James-Salus, Treyvon       6 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Revelo, Jacob              6 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Turgeon, Evan              8 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Walker, Sam                7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Feldscher, Hayden          8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Journey, Joryn             7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- DiPillo, Riley             7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Norris, Austin             7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Scott, Tucker              7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Lent, Owen                 7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Lent, Nathan               8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Walton, Natnael            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Norris, Gregory            9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Greto, Tom                 9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Journey, Sebastian         8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Moore, Trevont'e           7 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Fournier, Gabriel          8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Chase, Solomon             7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holroyde, Kerry           10 Recyclers                       3-04.00    7   
  2 Grossman, Lucy            11 General Cleaners                3-02.00    5.50
  2 Reynold, Delaney          11 PC Cruisers                     3-02.00    5.50
  4 Feldscher, Talia           9 Bracers                         2-10.00    1.66
  4 Castro, Sonia             10 Bracers                         2-10.00    1.66
  4 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                         2-10.00    1.66
  4 Narkewicz, Emma           11 PC Cruisers                     2-10.00    1.66
  4 Wetzel, Eva               10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    1.66
  4 Falcetti, Sarah           10 Energizers                      2-10.00    1.66
 -- Soles, Anna               11 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Hillenbrand, Taryn        10 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Harrington, Bridget       11 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Johnson, Taylor            9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Forman, Isabella          11 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Norton, Lucy              10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Meginsky, Lena            10 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- DiPillo, Laura            10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  10 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston   10 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    6.50
  1 Moore, Leon               11 PC Cruisers                     3-04.00    6.50
  3 Ansaldo, Sam              11 Energizers                      3-00.00    4.50
  3 Wall, Bryce               11 Recyclers                       3-00.00    4.50
  5 Perry, Jonah              11 Energizers                      2-10.00    1.50
  5 Rhoads, Jasper            11 PC Cruisers                     2-10.00    1.50
  5 Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                         2-10.00    1.50
  5 Wall, Ryan                11 Recyclers                       2-10.00    1.50
 -- Lacaprucia, Johnathan     10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Miller, Tim                9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Tupponce, Dawson          10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Shinn, Spencer            10 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Flynn, Liam               10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Sullivan, Liam            11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                     4-00.00    7   
  2 Ronan, Maeve              12 Energizers                      3-06.00    5   
  2 O'Connor, Bridget         14 PC Cruisers                     3-06.00    5   
  2 Wills, Alexandria         12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    5   
  5 Thompson-Munson, Megan    14 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    1.20
  5 Aldrich, Lauren           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    1.20
  5 Carey, Meaghan            13 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    1.20
  5 Dibrindisi, Alex          12 Recyclers                       3-04.00    1.20
  5 Zamer, Maya               12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    1.20
 10 Schumacher, Alessandria   14 Energizers                      3-02.00  
 11 Ellis, Samantha           13 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 11 Gandevia, Lena            12 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 11 Lellman, Sophie           13 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 11 Katz-Berger, Rose         12 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 -- Norris, Erin              11 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Gilson, Amelia            12 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffway, David            12 Bracers                         4-02.00    7   
  2 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                       3-10.00    5.50
  2 Gryska, Asher             14 Recyclers                       3-10.00    5.50
  4 Kazunas, Colin            13 Bracers                         3-00.00    3.50
  4 Shanky, Nick              12 Recyclers                       3-00.00    3.50
  6 Garcia, Joshua            13 Bracers                         2-10.00    2   
 -- Sullivan, David           13 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merullo, Juliana           7 General Cleaners                  32-00    6   
  1 Wysoker, Julia             8 Bracers                           32-00    6   
  1 Jeffway, Mary              9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    6   
  4 Jainuddin, Shyra           8 Bracers                           28-00    2.50
  4 Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners                  28-00    2.50
  4 Shinn, Hannah              9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    2.50
  4 Yount, Emma                9 PC Cruisers                       28-00    2.50
  8 Lloyd, Phoebe              8 Bracers                           24-00  
  8 Shumway, Sydney            8 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 10 O'Leary-Lachante, Morgan   8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 10 McBride, Aoife             9 Recyclers                         20-00  
 10 Adams-Causton, Nicole      7 PC Cruisers                       20-00  
 10 McDonald, Maisie           8 Bracers                           20-00  
 10 Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 10 Brown, Kalah               8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 10 Scott, Ellie               9 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 10 Stenson, Carley            8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 10 Greene, Mary               6 Energizers                        20-00  
 10 Etzel, Madeline            8 Recyclers                         20-00  
 10 Johnson, Katie             7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 10 Wesoloski, Grace           7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 10 Dostal, Lucia              6 Bracers                           20-00  
 10 Dunn, Sierra               9 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 
Event 52  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wills, Elliot              9 Recyclers                         56-00    7   
  2 Olander, Max               9 Northampton Coop                  44-00    5.50
  2 Turgeon, Evan              8 PC Cruisers                       44-00    5.50
  4 Fox, Zachary               6 Energizers                        32-00    3   
  4 Walton, Natnael            8 General Cleaners                  32-00    3   
  4 Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                           32-00    3   
  7 Feldscher, Hayden          8 Bracers                           28-00    0.20
  7 Norris, Austin             7 Energizers                        28-00    0.20
  7 Touhey, Connor             7 Recyclers                         28-00    0.20
  7 Edmonds-Estes, Casey       9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    0.20
  7 Lent, Owen                 7 Bracers                           28-00    0.20
 12 Journey, Sebastian         8 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 12 Scott, Tucker              7 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 12 Quinlan, Tucher            7 Bracers                           24-00  
 12 McBride, Liam              8 Recyclers                         24-00  
 12 Norris, Gregory            9 Energizers                        24-00  
 17 Moore, Trevont'e           7 PC Cruisers                       20-00  
 17 Chase, Solomon             7 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 17 Lent, Nathan               8 Bracers                           20-00  
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soles, Anna               11 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    7   
  2 Gelbard, Phoebe           11 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    6   
  3 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  10 PC Cruisers                       36-00    4   
  3 Ballou, Anna              12 PC Cruisers                       36-00    4   
  3 Loomis, Sierra            11 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    4   
  6 Scott, Maddy              11 PC Cruisers                       32-00    0.75
  6 Meginsky, Lena            10 Recyclers                         32-00    0.75
  6 Reynold, Delaney          11 PC Cruisers                       32-00    0.75
  6 Kazunas, Caitlin           9 Energizers                        32-00    0.75
 10 Wicinas, Linden           10 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 10 Johnson, Taylor            9 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 10 Grossman, Lucy            11 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 10 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                           28-00  
 10 Wetzel, Eva               10 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 10 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 10 Harrington, Bridget       11 PC Cruisers                       28-00  
 17 Falcetti, Sarah           10 Energizers                        24-00  
 17 Feldscher, Talia           9 Bracers                           24-00  
 17 Forman, Isabella          11 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 20 Smith, Aleayah            10 PC Cruisers                       20-00  
 20 O'Sullivan, Ailis         10 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 
Event 54  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Jonah              11 Energizers                        56-00    6.50
  1 Moore, Leon               11 PC Cruisers                       56-00    6.50
  3 Delisle, Joseph           11 General Cleaners                  52-00    4.50
  3 Katz-Berger, Alex         10 Recyclers                         52-00    4.50
  5 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston   10 Northampton Coop                  44-00    2.50
  5 Sullivan, Dan             11 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    2.50
  7 Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                           40-00    0.50
  7 Lacaprucia, Johnathan     10 General Cleaners                  40-00    0.50
  9 Miller, Tim                9 General Cleaners                  36-00  
  9 Rhoads, Jasper            11 PC Cruisers                       36-00  
  9 Shinn, Spencer            10 PC Cruisers                       36-00  
  9 Wall, Ryan                11 Recyclers                         36-00  
 13 Wall, Bryce               11 Recyclers                         32-00  
 13 Wysoker, Gabriel          10 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 13 Ansaldo, Sam              11 Energizers                        32-00  
 16 Silverman, Jackson        10 PC Cruisers                       28-00  
 16 Norton, Sam               10 Energizers                        28-00  
 
Event 55  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wanar, Amita              12 PC Cruisers                       52-00    6   
  1 Carey, Meaghan            13 Northampton Coop                  52-00    6   
  1 Katz-Berger, Rose         12 Recyclers                         52-00    6   
  4 Thompson-Munson, Megan    14 Northampton Coop                  44-00    4   
  5 Douglass, Maggie          11 PC Cruisers                       36-00    2   
  5 Gilson, Amelia            12 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    2   
  5 Loomis, Sage              12 Northampton Coop                  36-00    2   
  8 Norris, Erin              11 Energizers                        32-00  
  8 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                       32-00  
  8 Wetzel, Gina              12 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
  8 Diggins, Bridget          13 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
  8 Wills, Alexandria         12 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 13 O'Connor, Kelly           11 PC Cruisers                       28-00  
 13 Miller, Emma              12 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 15 Dolinski, Lauren          12 PC Cruisers                       26-00  
 
Event 56  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preston, Andrew           13 Serios Pharmacy                   78-00    7   
  2 Davis, Ben                13 Bracers                           67-00    6   
  3 Sullivan, David           13 Northampton Coop                  52-00    5   
  4 Shanky, Nick              12 Recyclers                         48-00    3.50
  4 Gilson, Aidan             12 Northampton Coop                  48-00    3.50
  6 Garcia, Joshua            13 Bracers                           38-00    2   
            

 
Return to results page . . . .