Temp: ˚ F  
northampton running company
 
Northampton Youth Track Meet #5 June 26, 2009

 
Season Scored by team
		Meet1	Meet2	Meet3	Meet4 	Meet5	Totals
1.Green		7	7	7	7	6	34
2.Orange	5	6	1	6	7	25
3.Blue		6	5	5	5	2	23
4.Turquiose	3	3	6	4	3	19
4.Yellow	4	4	4	2	5	19
6.Purple	2	2	2	3	4	13
7.Red 		1	1	3	1	1	7

        Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/26/2009
                             Northampton
                  Team Rankings - Through Event 56
                        Combined Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               265
    2      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               237
    3      General Cleaners                YEL               199.50
    4      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR               181
    5      Paradise Copies Inc.            TUR               180
    6      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU               166.50
    7      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                67
                                                     Total 1,296.00
                         Female Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG               134.50
    2      General Cleaners                YEL               100
    3      Duseau Trucking                 GRN                95
    4      Paradise Copies Inc.            TUR                90
    4      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                90
    6      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                79.50
    7      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                31
                                                      Total 620.00
                          Male Team Scores
 Place     Team                                             Points

    1      Duseau Trucking                 GRN               121
    2      Serios Pharmacy                 ORG                80.50
    3      Paradise Copies Inc.            TUR                69
    4      General Cleaners                YEL                68.50
    5      Northampton Coop Bank           BLU                59.50
    6      Rigali and Walder Ortho         PUR                56.50
    7      Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                18
                                                      Total 473.00

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milsark, Rory             10 Northampton Coop                2:59.40    7   
  2 Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                         3:19.10    6   
  3 Fox, Zachary               6 Energizers                      3:42.60    5   
  4 McBride, Brendan           8 Recyclers                       3:57.00    4   
  5 Touhey, Connor             7 Recyclers                       4:34.90    3   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grossman, Lucy            11 General Cleaners                3:19.30    7   
  2 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                3:36.40    6   
  3 Lloyd, Phoebe              8 Bracers                         4:07.10    5   
  4 Dostal, Lucia              6 Bracers                         5:01.60    4   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannigan-Page, Tyler      12 PC Cruisers                     2:43.50    7   
  2 Gryska, Asher             14 Recyclers                       2:46.50    6   
  3 Preston, Andrew           13 Serios Pharmacy                 2:55.20    5   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                     2:57.10    7   
  2 Lutz, Mariel              12 Northampton Coop                3:13.00    6   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:17.00    7   
     1) Etzel, Madeline 8               2) Laird, Corinne 7               
     3) Romain, Natalie 9               4) McBride, Aoife 9               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:17.90    6   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 8                2) Ruggiero-Corliss, Francesca 8  
     3) Gill, Sophie 8                  4) Adel, Dunia 7                  
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:19.90    5   
     1) Ansaldo, Leah 7                 2) Hehn, Alexandra 8              
     3) Peterson, Devon 8               4) Urbank, Lily 8                 
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:20.50    4   
     1) Johnson, Katie 7                2) Stenson, Carley 8              
     3) Merullo, Juliana 7              4)                                
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:20.80    3   
     1) Aldrich, Sophie 8               2) Aldrich, Olivia 8              
     3) Shinn, Hannah 9                 4) Griswold, Serena 7             
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:23.40    2   
     1) Revelo, Carolyn 8               2) Tupponce, Jenna 6              
     3) Narkewicz, Zoe 9                4) Marshall, Charlotte 10         
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:18.20    7   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 6                 2) Touhey, Connor 7               
     3) McBride, Liam 8                 4) Wills, Elliot 9                
  2 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:20.80    6   
     1) Sakey, Will 7                   2) Moore, Trevont'e 7             
     3) James-Salus, Treyvon 6          4) Turgeon, Evan 8                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:22.60    5   
     1) Reade, Henry 9                  2) Fournier, Gabriel 8            
     3) Gelb, Benjamin 9                4) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 9         
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:22.90    4   
     1) DeFrancis, Oscar 7              2) Journey, Sebastian 8           
     3) Bond, Isaac 8                   4) Journey, Joryn 7               
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:23.60    3   
     1) Lent, Owen 7                    2) Lent, Nathan 8                 
     3)                                 4) Greto, Tom 9                   
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:17.30    7   
     1) Griswold, Serena 7              2) Levins, Grace 7                
     3) Shinn, Hannah 9                 4) Laird, Julian 11               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:20.10    6   
     1) Horton, Emma 10                 2) Gottlieb, Ruby 7               
     3) Greene, Mary 6                  4) Fox, Zachary 6                 
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:23.20    5   
     1) Walker, Sam 7                   2) Shumway, Sydney 8              
     3) Walton, Natnael 8               4) Bacon, Mia 6                   
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:29.40    4   
     1) Dostal, Lucia 6                 2) Jainuddin, Shyra 8             
     3) Brooks-kahn, Harper 8           4) Lloyd, Phoebe 8                
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:09.30    7   
     1) Wetzel, Eva 10                  2) Gelbard, Phoebe 11             
     3) Shumway, Kyra 11                4) Smith, Julia 10                
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:13.40    6   
     1) Sharpe, Sara 9                  2) Lellman, Georgie 11            
     3) DeFrancis, Amelia 11            4)                                
  3 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:14.00    5   
     1) Turgeon, Lexi 10                2) Harrington, Bridget 11         
     3) Narkewicz, Emma 11              4) Ballou, Anna 12                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:17.50    4   
     1) Menzyk, Morgan 9                2) Feldscher, Talia 9             
     3) Marek, Haley 10                 4)                                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:18.90    3   
     1) Daysh, Sarah 10                 2) Narkewicz, Zoe 9               
     3) Gould, Emma 8                   4) Forman, Odelia 9               
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:10.80    7   
     1) Wall, Ryan 11                   2) James-Salus, Calvin 9          
     3) McBride, Liam 8                 4) Wall, Bryce 11                 
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:12.00    6   
     1) Solem, Lucas 10                 2) Sullivan, Dan 11               
     3) Sweet, Bina 9                   4) Cross, Dylan 11                
  3 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:14.20    5   
     1) Shinn, Spencer 10               2) Moore, Trevont'e 7             
     3) Turgeon, Evan 8                 4) Rhoads, Jasper 11              
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:16.70    4   
     1) Lacaprucia, Johnathan 10        2)                                
     3) Miller, Tim 9                   4) Walker, Sam 7                  
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:18.10    3   
     1) Ansaldo, Sam 11                 2)                                
     3) Fox, Zachary 6                  4) Tupponce, Dawson 10            
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:19.80    2   
     1) Chase, Solomon 7                2) Alberto, Daniel 7              
     3) Maginnis, Liam 11               4) Olander, Max 9                 
  7 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:21.80    1   
     1) Preston, Gregory 11             2) Fleury, Ryan 10                
     3) Feldscher, Hayden 8             4)                                
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:13.30    7   
     1) Smith, Julia 10                 2) Soles, Anna 11                 
     3) Merullo, Alexandra 11           4) Fournier, Ileana 10            
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:14.50    6   
     1) Kuntz, Emma 8                   2) Romain, Natalie 9              
     3) Doherty, Yinyin 10              4) Holroyde, Kerry 10             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:19.70    5   
     1) Marshall, Charlotte 10          2) Narkewicz, Zoe 9               
     3) Horton, Emma 10                 4) Greene, Mary 6                 
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:22.40    4   
     1) Wesoloski, Emma 9               2) Merullo, Juliana 7             
     3) Shumway, Sydney 8               4) DiPillo, Laura 10              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:23.30    3   
     1) Brooks-kahn, Harper 8           2) Jainuddin, Shyra 8             
     3) Feldscher, Talia 9              4)                                
  6 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:35.80    2   
     1) Yount, Mary 6                   2) Adams-Causton, Nicole 7        
     3) Yount, Emma 9                   4)                                
 
Event 11  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:11.10    7   
     1) Sweet, Bina 9                   2) Solem, Lucas 10                
     3) Andrews, Sky 8                  4) Laird, Julian 11               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:12.80    6   
     1) Tupponce, Jenna 6               2) Gottlieb, Ruby 7               
     3) Ansaldo, Sam 11                 4) Tupponce, Dawson 10            
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:13.80    5   
     1) Lent, Owen 7                    2) Fleury, Ryan 10                
     3) Menzyk, Morgan 9                4) Greto, Tom 9                   
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:14.80    4   
     1) Miller, Tim 9                   2) Journey, Joryn 7               
     3) Journey, Sebastian 8            4) Delisle, Joseph 11             
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:18.00    3   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 6                 2) Wall, Ryan 11                  
     3) Davis, Hannah 11                4) Wall, Bryce 11                 
  6 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:19.20    2   
     1) Shinn, Spencer 10               2) Ballou, Anna 12                
     3) Sakey, Will 7                   4) Turgeon, Lexi 10               
  7 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:24.30    1   
     1) Wendolowski, Juletha 11         2) Hillenbrand, Taryn 10          
     3) Lucey, Ethan 8                  4) DiPillo, Riley 7               
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:06.70    7   
     1) Crescitelli, Abigail 13         2) Lashway, Lily 13               
     3) Ellis, Samantha 13              4) Lamond, Catherine 13           
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:09.30    6   
     1) Lutz, Mariel 12                 2) Sternick, Sara 12              
     3) Diggins, Bridget 13             4) Urbank, Julia 11               
  3 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         1:09.50    5   
     1) O'Connor, Bridget 14            2) O'Connor, Kelly 11             
     3) Wanar, Amita 12                 4) Moore, Anna 13                 
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:10.20    4   
     1) Gustafson, Rachel 14            2)                                
     3) Romain, Alysha 14               4) Daysh, Sarah 10                
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:11.90    3   
     1)                                 2) Lellman, Sophie 13             
     3) DeFrancis, Amelia 11            4) Vesel, Lily 13                 
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:01.90    7   
     1) Greto, Lucy 11                  2) Davis, Ben 13                  
     3) Kaufman, Madison 13             4) Jeffway, David 12              
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:03.10    6   
     1) Sharp, Sophie 12                2) Shanky, Nick 12                
     3) Venne, Francois 12              4) McLaughlin, Tommy 13           
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:09.40    5   
     1) Foldy-Porto, Tim 11             2) Hill, Jake 12                  
     3) Adams, Elliot 10                4) Milsark, Ethan 10              
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:11.80    4   
     1) Bond, Mina 11                   2) Miller, Emma 12                
     3) Watson, Dillon 13               4) Ross, Elliot 12                
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:57.30    7   
     1) Lent, Owen 7                    2) Lent, Nathan 8                 
     3) Greto, Tom 9                    4) Wendolowski, Zane 9            
  2 General Cleaners                                             3:04.10    6   
     1) DeFrancis, Oscar 7              2)                                
     3) Walton, Natnael 8               4) Bond, Isaac 8                  
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:05.80    5   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 6                 2) McBride, Brendan 8             
     3) McBride, Liam 8                 4)                                
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:20.10    4   
     1) Reade, Henry 9                  2) Gelb, Benjamin 9               
     3) Fournier, Gabriel 8             4) Benjamin, Adam 8               
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        5:33.50    3   
     1) Chase, Solomon 7                2) Olander, Max 9                 
     3) Alberto, Daniel 7               4) Lucey, Ethan 8                 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             3:09.90    7   
     1) Johnson, Katie 7                2) Stenson, Carley 8              
     3) Bacon, Mia 6                    4) Merullo, Juliana 7             
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:10.10    6   
     1) Aldrich, Sophie 8               2) Aldrich, Olivia 8              
     3) Shinn, Hannah 9                 4) Levins, Grace 7                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:15.50    5   
     1) Daysh, Sarah 10                 2) Revelo, Carolyn 8              
     3) Greene, Mary 6                  4) Gottlieb, Ruby 7               
  4 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         3:21.10    4   
     1) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 7         2) Yount, Emma 9                  
     3) Adams-Causton, Nicole 7         4) Yount, Mary 6                  
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:26.40    3   
     1) Peterson, Devon 8               2) Hehn, Alexandra 8              
     3) Urbank, Lily 8                  4) Ansaldo, Leah 7                
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:31.10    2   
     1) Jainuddin, Shyra 8              2) Brooks-kahn, Harper 8          
     3)                                 4) Lloyd, Phoebe 8                
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:50.60    7   
     1) Soles, Anna 11                  2) Merullo, Alexandra 11          
     3) Forman, Isabella 11             4) Fournier, Ileana 10            
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:57.00    6   
     1) Johnson, Taylor 9               2) Dunn, Sierra 9                 
     3) DiPillo, Laura 10               4) Grossman, Lucy 11              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:24.10    5   
     1) Adel, Dunia 7                   2) Gill, Sophie 8                 
     3) Dostal, Lucia 6                 4) Marek, Haley 10                
 
Event 17  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:38.20    7   
     1) Rhoads, Jasper 11               2) Turgeon, Lexi 10               
     3) Moore, Leon 11                  4) Ballou, Anna 12                
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:43.70    6   
     1) Soles, Anna 11                  2) Wetzel, Eva 10                 
     3) Andrews, Sky 8                  4) Shumway, Kyra 11               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:53.40    5   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 8                2) Ruggiero-Corliss, Francesca 8  
     3) Preston, Gregory 11             4) Wendolowski, Zane 9            
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:55.70    4   
     1) Lacaprucia, Johnathan 10        2) Delisle, Joseph 11             
     3) Bond, Isaac 8                   4) DeFrancis, Oscar 7             
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:02.70    3   
     1) Romain, Natalie 9               2) Doherty, Yinyin 10             
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 10              4) Davis, Hannah 11               
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:03.00    2   
     1) Ansaldo, Sam 11                 2) Forman, Odelia 9               
     3) Tupponce, Dawson 10             4) Gould, Emma 8                  
  7 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:13.70    1   
     1) DiPillo, Riley 7                2) Lucey, Ethan 8                 
     3) Alberto, Daniel 7               4) Adams, Elliot 10               
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:24.60    7   
     1) Carey, Meaghan 13               2) Sternick, Sara 12              
     3) Urbank, Julia 11                4) Lutz, Mariel 12                
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:26.80    6   
     1) Lewis-Nash, Sophie 11           2) Nicoletti, Monica 11           
     3) Zamer, Maya 12                  4) Mase, Meredith 12              
  3 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:31.90    5   
     1) O'Connor, Kelly 11              2) O'Connor, Bridget 14           
     3) Wanar, Amita 12                 4) Moore, Anna 13                 
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:37.30    4   
     1) Lamond, Catherine 13            2) Crescitelli, Abigail 13        
     3) Ellis, Samantha 13              4) Kaufman, Madison 13            
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:22.80    7   
     1) Lashway, Lily 13                2) Fleury, Ryan 10                
     3) Davis, Ben 13                   4) Jeffway, David 12              
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:29.10    6   
     1) Zamer, Maya 12                  2) Sullivan, Dan 11               
     3) Preston, Andrew 13              4) Cross, Dylan 11                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:31.90    5   
     1) Olander, Max 9                  2) Mazard-Wallace, Hurston 10     
     3) Milsark, Ethan 10               4) Milsark, Rory 10               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:42.90    4   
     1) Weigand-Whittier, Jonah 14      2)                                
     3) Romain, Alysha 14               4) Belkin, Daniel 12              
  5 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:50.70    3   
     1) Gill, Gabe 12                   2) Narkewicz, Emma 11             
     3) Harrington, Bridget 11          4) Dolinski, Lauren 12            
  6 General Cleaners                                             2:58.80    2   
     1) Bond, Mina 11                   2) Ross, Elliot 12                
     3) Huttlinger, Morgan 10           4) DeFrancis, Amelia 11           
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael            8 General Cleaners                1:32.40    7   
  2 Edmonds-Estes, Casey       9 Serios Pharmacy                 1:46.00    6   
  3 Sakey, Will                7 PC Cruisers                     1:47.50    5   
  4 Moore, Trevont'e           7 PC Cruisers                     1:51.20    4   
  5 Touhey, Connor             7 Recyclers                       2:14.40    3   
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Emma                8 Recyclers                       1:29.80    7   
  2 McBride, Aoife             9 Recyclers                       1:37.80    6   
  3 Yount, Mary                6 PC Cruisers                     1:49.70    5   
  4 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana      7 PC Cruisers                     1:50.60    4   
  5 Adams-Causton, Nicole      7 PC Cruisers                     1:54.00    3   
  6 Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                1:58.90    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leon               11 PC Cruisers                     1:21.30    7   
  2 Preston, Gregory          11 Bracers                         1:28.20    6   
  3 James-Salus, Calvin        9 Recyclers                       1:42.70    5   
  4 Maginnis, Liam            11 Northampton Coop                1:49.10    4   
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  10 PC Cruisers                     1:29.00    7   
  2 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                1:45.70    6   
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                       1:15.40    7   
  2 Hannigan-Page, Tyler      12 PC Cruisers                     1:17.90    6   
  3 Venne, Francois           12 Recyclers                       1:24.60    5   
  4 Sullivan, David           13 Northampton Coop                1:29.10    4   
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Odgers, Emily             13 Bracers                         1:42.60    7   
  2 Gill, Gabe                12 PC Cruisers                     1:53.10    6   
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:54.70    7   
     1) Benjamin, Adam 8                2) Gelb, Benjamin 9               
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 9          4) Sweet, Bina 9                  
  2 General Cleaners                                             3:04.40    6   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 9                  2) Bacon, Mia 6                   
     3) Johnson, Katie 7                4) Walton, Natnael 8              
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:06.30    7   
     1) Levins, Grace 7                 2) Aldrich, Olivia 8              
     3) Andrews, Sky 8                  4) Aldrich, Sophie 8              
 
Event 28  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:48.60    7   
     1) Moore, Leon 11                  2) Rhoads, Jasper 11              
     3) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 10     4) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 7        
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:03.60    6   
     1) Fournier, Gabriel 8             2) Fournier, Ileana 10            
     3) Cross, Dylan 11                 4) Wetzel, Eva 10                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:04.30    5   
     1) Kawall, Rachel 8                2) Lent, Nathan 8                 
     3) Ruggiero-Corliss, Francesca 8   4) Castro, Sonia 10               
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:21.20    7   
     1) Doherty, Yinyin 10              2) Holroyde, Kerry 10             
     3) Cahillane, Madeline 13          4) Dibrindisi, Alex 12            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:23.20    6   
     1) Wetzel, Gina 12                 2) Hillenbrand, Taryn 10          
     3) Carey, Meaghan 13               4) Diggins, Bridget 13            
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:27.30    5   
     1) Mase, Meredith 12               2) Shumway, Kyra 11               
     3) Gelbard, Phoebe 11              4) Smith, Julia 10                
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:31.20    4   
     1) Lellman, Sophie 13              2) Lellman, Georgie 11            
     3) Vesel, Lily 13                  4) Sharpe, Sara 9                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:07.30    3   
     1) Lloyd, Mia 12                   2) Odgers, Emily 13               
     3) Menzyk, Morgan 9                4) Adel, Dunia 7                  
 
Event 30  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:37.30    7   
     1) Feldscher, Talia 9              2) Garcia, Joshua 13              
     3) Fister, Brigi 13                4) Feldscher, Hayden 8            
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:37.90    6   
     1) Lollis-Taylor, Zeb 11           2) Watson, Kyle 11                
     3) Watson, Dillon 13               4) Bond, Mina 11                  
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:41.50    5   
     1) Maginnis, Liam 11               2) Mazard-Wallace, Hurston 10     
     3) Foldy-Porto, Tim 11             4) Milsark, Ethan 10              
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:42.20    4   
     1) Soles, Anna 11                  2) Forman, Isabella 11            
     3) Solem, Lucas 10                 4) Merullo, Alexandra 11          
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              2:42.50    3   
     1) Etzel, Madeline 8               2) Gryska, Asher 14               
     3) Cahillane, Madeline 13          4) Davis, Hannah 11               
  6 Paradise Copies Inc.                                         2:45.20    2   
     1) Hannigan-Page, Tyler 12         2) Gill, Gabe 12                  
     3) Dolinski, Lauren 12             4) O'Connor, Kelly 11             
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:23.80    7   
     1) Sternick, Sara 12               2) Urbank, Julia 11               
     3) Carey, Meaghan 13               4) Diggins, Bridget 13            
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:33.10    6   
     1) Crescitelli, Abigail 13         2) Lashway, Lily 13               
     3) Ellis, Samantha 13              4) Kaufman, Madison 13            
 
Event 32  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:21.10    7   
     1) Preston, Andrew 13              2) Mase, Meredith 12              
     3) Vercellotti, Sam 12             4) Zamer, Maya 12                 
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:21.40    6   
     1) Sharp, Sophie 12                2) Cahillane, Madeline 13         
     3) Gryska, Asher 14                4) Dibrindisi, Alex 12            
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:21.60    5   
     1) Jeffway, David 12               2) Greto, Lucy 11                 
     3) Odgers, Emily 13                4) Davis, Ben 13                  
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McBride, Aoife             9 Recyclers                         16.30   1   7   
  2 Dunn, Sierra               9 General Cleaners                  16.80   1   6   
  3 Andrews, Sky               8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.30   1   5   
  4 Kuntz, Emma                8 Recyclers                         18.40   2   4   
  5 Urbank, Lily               8 Northampton Coop                  18.50   1   3   
  6 Etzel, Madeline            8 Recyclers                         19.70   1   2   
  7 Hehn, Alexandra            8 Northampton Coop                  20.10   2   1   
  8 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana      7 PC Cruisers                       20.30   1 
  9 Shumway, Sydney            8 General Cleaners                  20.50   2 
 10 Stenson, Carley            8 General Cleaners                  21.20   2 
 11 Griswold, Serena           7 Serios Pharmacy                   21.40   2 
 12 Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                  22.50   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael            8 General Cleaners                  18.70    7   
  2 Walker, Sam                7 General Cleaners                  19.40    6   
  3 Rentis, A                  8 Serios Pharmacy                   19.70    5   
  4 Bond, Isaac                8 General Cleaners                  19.80    4   
  5 Edmonds-Estes, Casey       9 Serios Pharmacy                   20.90    3   
  6 Gelb, Benjamin             9 Serios Pharmacy                   21.20    2   
  7 DiPillo, Riley             7 Northampton Coop                  21.30    1   
  8 Fournier, Gabriel          8 Serios Pharmacy                   21.40  
  9 James-Salus, Treyvon       6 PC Cruisers                       24.50  
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Julia              10 Serios Pharmacy                   16.00   2   7   
  2 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  10 PC Cruisers                       16.50   2   6   
  3 Soles, Anna               11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.70   1   5   
  4 Grossman, Lucy            11 General Cleaners                  17.00   1   4   
  5 Shumway, Kyra             11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.90   2   3   
  6 Wetzel, Eva               10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.00   1   2   
  7 DiPillo, Laura            10 General Cleaners                  18.10   1   1   
  8 Narkewicz, Emma           11 PC Cruisers                       18.20   1 
  9 Hillenbrand, Taryn        10 Northampton Coop                  18.60   1 
  9 Merullo, Alexandra        11 Serios Pharmacy                   18.60   2 
 11 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                           19.20   1 
 12 Johnson, Taylor            9 General Cleaners                  19.70   2 
 13 Sharpe, Sara               9 General Cleaners                  20.10   2 
 14 Harrington, Bridget       11 PC Cruisers                       20.30   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Bryce               11 Recyclers                         16.50    7   
  2 Cross, Dylan              11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.60    6   
  3 Laird, Julian             11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.90    5   
  4 Wall, Ryan                11 Recyclers                         17.10    4   
  5 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston   10 Northampton Coop                  17.90    3   
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lamond, Catherine         13 Bracers                           14.10   1   7   
  2 Sharp, Sophie             12 Recyclers                         16.00   2   5.50
  2 Mase, Meredith            12 Serios Pharmacy                   16.00   1   5.50
  4 Zamer, Maya               12 Serios Pharmacy                   16.20   1   4   
  5 Vesel, Lily               13 General Cleaners                  16.70   2   3   
  6 Fister, Brigi             13 Bracers                           17.60   2   2   
  7 Lellman, Sophie           13 General Cleaners                  17.90   1   1   
  8 Lewis-Nash, Sophie        11 Serios Pharmacy                   18.00   2 
  9 Wetzel, Gina              12 Northampton Coop                  18.10   1 
 10 Nicoletti, Monica         11 Serios Pharmacy                   18.90   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                         13.90   1   7   
  2 Jeffway, David            12 Bracers                           14.00   1   6   
  3 Hill, Jake                12 Northampton Coop                  15.20   2   5   
  4 Garcia, Joshua            13 Bracers                           15.60   2   4   
  5 Belkin, Daniel            12 Energizers                        16.60   2   3   
  6 Lollis-Taylor, Zeb        11 General Cleaners                  16.70   2   2   
  7 Gould, Marcus             12 Serios Pharmacy                   17.00   2   1   
  8 Watson, Dillon            13 General Cleaners                  17.60   1 
  9 Sullivan, David           13 Northampton Coop                  17.70   1 
 10 Ross, Elliot              12 General Cleaners                  19.00   1 
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stenson, Carley            8 General Cleaners                9-01.00    7   
  2 Forman, Odelia             9 Energizers                      8-06.00    6   
  3 McBride, Aoife             9 Recyclers                       8-03.00    5   
  4 Shumway, Sydney            8 General Cleaners                7-01.50    4   
  5 Laird, Corinne             7 Recyclers                       7-00.00    3   
  6 Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners                6-11.50    2   
  7 Peterson, Devon            8 Northampton Coop                6-09.00    0.50
  7 Revelo, Carolyn            8 Energizers                      6-09.00    0.50
  9 Yount, Emma                9 PC Cruisers                     6-08.50  
 10 Yount, Mary                6 PC Cruisers                     6-05.00  
 11 Dunn, Sierra               9 General Cleaners                6-04.00  
 12 Tupponce, Jenna            6 Energizers                      6-01.00  
 13 Griswold, Serena           7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-00.00  
 14 Greene, Mary               6 Energizers                      5-09.00  
 15 Etzel, Madeline            8 Recyclers                       5-08.00  
 15 Gottlieb, Ruby             7 Energizers                      5-08.00  
 17 Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                4-10.00  
 18 Lomax, Lucia               7 PC Cruisers                     4-09.00  
 19 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana      7 PC Cruisers                     4-00.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olander, Max               9 Northampton Coop               10-05.00    7   
  2 Feldscher, Hayden          8 Bracers                        10-00.50    6   
  3 Wills, Elliot              9 Recyclers                       9-05.00    5   
  4 Edmonds-Estes, Casey       9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-07.00    4   
  5 McBride, Liam              8 Recyclers                       7-05.00    3   
  6 Touhey, Connor             7 Recyclers                       7-03.50    2   
  7 Turgeon, Evan              8 PC Cruisers                     7-03.00    1   
  8 Walker, Sam                7 General Cleaners                7-00.50  
  9 DiPillo, Riley             7 Northampton Coop                6-06.00  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shumway, Kyra             11 Serios Pharmacy                10-11.00    7   
  2 Soles, Anna               11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-06.00    6   
  3 Gelbard, Phoebe           11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-05.00    5   
  4 Grossman, Lucy            11 General Cleaners                9-01.50    4   
  5 Forman, Isabella          11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-01.00    3   
  6 Wetzel, Eva               10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.50    2   
  7 Doherty, Yinyin           10 Recyclers                       9-00.00    1   
  8 Smith, Julia              10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-09.00  
  9 Hillenbrand, Taryn        10 Northampton Coop                8-06.00  
 10 Menzyk, Morgan             9 Bracers                         7-09.00  
 11 Lellman, Georgie          11 General Cleaners                7-08.50  
 12 Feldscher, Talia           9 Bracers                         7-08.00  
 13 Merullo, Alexandra        11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-04.00  
 14 DiPillo, Laura            10 General Cleaners                6-06.00  
 15 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                         6-05.00  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leon               11 PC Cruisers                    10-01.50    7   
  2 Delisle, Joseph           11 General Cleaners               10-00.00    6   
  3 James-Salus, Calvin        9 Recyclers                       9-11.00    5   
  4 Shinn, Spencer            10 PC Cruisers                     9-09.50    4   
  5 Lacaprucia, Johnathan     10 General Cleaners                9-05.00    3   
  6 Wall, Bryce               11 Recyclers                       9-04.00    2   
  7 Cross, Dylan              11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-11.00    1   
  8 Wall, Ryan                11 Recyclers                       8-10.00  
  9 Miller, Tim                9 General Cleaners                8-08.00  
 10 Tupponce, Dawson          10 Energizers                      8-00.00  
 11 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston   10 Northampton Coop                7-10.00  
 12 Ansaldo, Sam              11 Energizers                      7-02.00  
 13 Rhoads, Jasper            11 PC Cruisers                     6-04.00  
 14 Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                         6-03.50  
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          12 Recyclers                      11-11.00    7   
  2 Sharp, Sophie             12 Recyclers                      11-02.00    5.50
  2 Carey, Meaghan            13 Northampton Coop               11-02.00    5.50
  4 Wills, Alexandria         12 Serios Pharmacy                10-09.00    4   
  5 Vesel, Lily               13 General Cleaners               10-05.00    3   
  6 Zamer, Maya               12 Serios Pharmacy                10-01.50    2   
  7 Crescitelli, Abigail      13 Bracers                        10-00.00    1   
  8 Lewis-Nash, Sophie        11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-09.50  
  9 Lellman, Sophie           13 General Cleaners                8-07.00  
 10 Mase, Meredith            12 Serios Pharmacy                 8-06.00  
 11 Bond, Mina                11 General Cleaners                8-05.50  
 12 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                     8-05.00  
 13 Wetzel, Gina              12 Northampton Coop                8-04.50  
 14 Ellis, Samantha           13 Bracers                         7-11.00  
 15 Lloyd, Mia                12 Bracers                         7-08.00  
 16 Diggins, Bridget          13 Northampton Coop                7-06.00  
 17 Odgers, Emily             13 Bracers                         6-08.50  
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                      14-05.00  
  2 Weigand-Whittier, Jonah   14 Energizers                     13-04.00  
  3 Belkin, Daniel            12 Energizers                     10-11.00  
  4 Shanky, Nick              12 Recyclers                      10-06.00  
  4 Venne, Francois           12 Recyclers                      10-06.00  
  6 Cross, Brandon            13 Northampton Coop               10-03.00  
  7 Ross, Elliot              12 General Cleaners                9-07.00  
  8 Sullivan, David           13 Northampton Coop                7-08.00  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Etzel, Madeline            8 Recyclers                       3-00.00    6.50
  1 McBride, Aoife             9 Recyclers                       3-00.00    6.50
  3 Shinn, Hannah              9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    5   
 -- Gill, Sophie               8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Wesoloski, Emma            9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Greene, Mary               6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Merullo, Juliana           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Dostal, Lucia              6 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Kawall, Rachel             8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Forman, Odelia             9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Lloyd, Phoebe              8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Tupponce, Jenna            6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Gould, Emma                8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Griswold, Serena           7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Bacon, Mia                 6 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Shumway, Sydney            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Ansaldo, Leah              7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Urbank, Lily               8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Daysh, Sarah              10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Ruggiero-Corliss, France   8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Stenson, Carley            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Peterson, Devon            8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Romain, Natalie            9 Recyclers                            NH  
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wills, Elliot              9 Recyclers                       3-00.00    7   
 -- DiPillo, Riley             7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Bond, Isaac                8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Sakey, Will                7 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Journey, Sebastian         8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Walton, Natnael            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Journey, Joryn             7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Fournier, Gabriel          8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Lent, Owen                 7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Edmonds-Estes, Casey       9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Walker, Sam                7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Venne, Pierre              7 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Turgeon, Evan              8 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- James-Salus, Treyvon       6 PC Cruisers                          NH  
 -- Rentis, A                  8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Chase, Solomon             7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  10 PC Cruisers                     3-00.00  
  1 Holroyde, Kerry           10 Recyclers                       3-00.00  
  1 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                         3-00.00  
  1 Johnson, Taylor            9 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
  5 Narkewicz, Emma           11 PC Cruisers                     2-10.00  
  5 Grossman, Lucy            11 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 -- Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    3.50
 -- Sharpe, Sara               9 General Cleaners                3-00.00    3.50
 -- Hillenbrand, Taryn        10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    3.50
 -- DeFrancis, Amelia         11 General Cleaners                3-00.00    3.50
 -- Harrington, Bridget       11 PC Cruisers                     3-00.00    3.50
 -- Menzyk, Morgan             9 Bracers                         3-00.00    3.50
 -- Feldscher, Talia           9 Bracers                         2-10.00    3.50
 -- Turgeon, Lexi             10 PC Cruisers                     2-10.00    3.50
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cross, Dylan              11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    7   
  2 Wall, Ryan                11 Recyclers                       3-04.00    6   
  3 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston   10 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    5   
  4 Wall, Bryce               11 Recyclers                       3-00.00    3.50
  4 Moore, Leon               11 PC Cruisers                     3-00.00    3.50
  6 Rhoads, Jasper            11 PC Cruisers                     2-10.00    2   
 -- James-Salus, Calvin        9 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Ansaldo, Sam              11 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Maginnis, Liam            11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zamer, Maya               12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00    6   
  1 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                     3-10.00    6   
  1 Carey, Meaghan            13 Northampton Coop                3-10.00    6   
  4 Dibrindisi, Alex          12 Recyclers                       3-08.00    4   
  5 O'Connor, Bridget         14 PC Cruisers                     3-06.00    3   
  6 Vesel, Lily               13 General Cleaners                3-04.00    2   
  7 Sharp, Sophie             12 Recyclers                       3-02.00    1   
  8 Kaufman, Madison          13 Bracers                         3-00.00  
  8 Wills, Alexandria         12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00  
  8 Ellis, Samantha           13 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 11 O'Connor, Kelly           11 PC Cruisers                     2-10.00  
 -- Sternick, Sara            12 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Odgers, Emily             13 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Bond, Mina                11 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Hemminger-Martin, Hayley  12 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gryska, Asher             14 Recyclers                       4-00.00    5   
  1 Jeffway, David            12 Bracers                         4-00.00    5   
  1 Preston, Andrew           13 Serios Pharmacy                 4-00.00    5   
  4 Belkin, Daniel            12 Energizers                      3-08.00    2.50
  4 Garcia, Joshua            13 Bracers                         3-08.00    2.50
  6 Venne, Francois           12 Recyclers                       3-06.00    1   
  7 Cross, Brandon            13 Northampton Coop                3-02.00  
  7 Sullivan, David           13 Northampton Coop                3-02.00  
  9 Ross, Elliot              12 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
  9 Davis, Ben                13 Bracers                         3-00.00  
  9 Foldy-Porto, Tim          11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 -- Watson, Kyle              11 General Cleaners                3-06.00    7   
 -- Gould, Marcus             12 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shumway, Sydney            8 General Cleaners                  28-00    7   
  2 Dostal, Lucia              6 Bracers                           20-00    5.50
  2 Greene, Mary               6 Energizers                        20-00    5.50
 
Event 52  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wills, Elliot              9 Recyclers                         75-00    7   
  2 Olander, Max               9 Northampton Coop                  44-00    5.50
  2 Turgeon, Evan              8 PC Cruisers                       44-00    5.50
  4 Wendolowski, Zane          9 Bracers                           36-00    3   
  4 Rentis, A                  8 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    3   
  4 Touhey, Connor             7 Recyclers                         36-00    3   
  7 DeFrancis, Oscar           7 General Cleaners                  32-00    1   
  8 Edmonds-Estes, Casey       9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
  8 Fox, Zachary               6 Energizers                        28-00  
  8 Lent, Owen                 7 Bracers                           28-00  
  8 McBride, Brendan           8 Recyclers                         28-00  
 12 Chase, Solomon             7 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 13 Lucey, Ethan               8 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 13 Venne, Pierre              7 Recyclers                         20-00  
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gelbard, Phoebe           11 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    7   
  2 Narkewicz, Emma           11 PC Cruisers                       44-00    6   
  3 Doherty, Yinyin           10 Recyclers                         40-00    4   
  3 Grossman, Lucy            11 General Cleaners                  40-00    4   
  3 Soles, Anna               11 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    4   
  6 Harrington, Bridget       11 PC Cruisers                       32-00    2   
  7 Marek, Haley              10 Bracers                           28-00    1   
  8 Merullo, Alexandra        11 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
  8 Wendolowski, Juletha      11 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
  8 DeFrancis, Amelia         11 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 
Event 54  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cross, Dylan              11 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    7   
  2 Moore, Leon               11 PC Cruisers                       48-00    6   
  3 Ansaldo, Sam              11 Energizers                        44-00    4.50
  3 Miller, Tim                9 General Cleaners                  44-00    4.50
  5 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston   10 Northampton Coop                  40-00    3   
  6 Sullivan, Dan             11 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    1.50
  6 Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                           36-00    1.50
  8 Lacaprucia, Johnathan     10 General Cleaners                  32-00  
  9 James-Salus, Calvin        9 Recyclers                         24-00  
 
Event 55  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carey, Meaghan            13 Northampton Coop                  52-00    7   
  2 Wetzel, Gina              12 Northampton Coop                  44-00    6   
  3 Moore, Anna               13 PC Cruisers                       40-00    5   
  4 Hemminger-Martin, Hayley  12 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    2   
  4 Diggins, Bridget          13 Northampton Coop                  36-00    2   
  4 O'Connor, Bridget         14 PC Cruisers                       36-00    2   
  4 Bond, Mina                11 General Cleaners                  36-00    2   
  4 Wills, Alexandria         12 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    2   
  9 Vesel, Lily               13 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 10 Odgers, Emily             13 Bracers                           28-00  
 10 O'Connor, Kelly           11 PC Cruisers                       28-00  
 12 Ellis, Samantha           13 Bracers                           24-00  
 
Event 56  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, David           13 Northampton Coop                  60-00    7   
  2 Ross, Elliot              12 General Cleaners                  52-00    5.50
  2 Garcia, Joshua            13 Bracers                           52-00    5.50
  4 Preston, Andrew           13 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    4   
  5 Cross, Brandon            13 Northampton Coop                  44-00    3   
  6 Watson, Kyle              11 General Cleaners                  32-00    1.50
  6 Gryska, Asher             14 Recyclers                         32-00    1.50

 
Return to results page . . . .