Temp: ˚ F  
northampton running company
Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/1/2008 to 7/31/2008
                                  Northampton                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 51                        
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy                    ORG             270.5
                2 Whiting Energy Fuels               RED             235  
                3 General Cleaners                   YEL             169  
                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR             156  
                5 Hunt and Piech Dentistry           TUR             143.5
                6 Duseau Trucking                    GRN             142  
                7 Northampton Coop Bank              BLU              73.5

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Whiting Energy Fuels               RED             143.5
                2 Serios Pharmacy                    ORG             111.5
                3 General Cleaners                   YEL              88.5
                4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry           TUR              85  
                5 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              59.5
                6 Duseau Trucking                    GRN              40  
                7 Northampton Coop Bank              BLU              21  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy                    ORG             117  
                2 Duseau Trucking                    GRN              88  
                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              73.5
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels               RED              57.5
                5 General Cleaners                   YEL              49.5
                6 Northampton Coop Bank              BLU              47.5
                7 Hunt and Piech Dentistry           TUR              44.5
 
            

Licensed to Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/6/2008 12:53 AM
             Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/1/2008 to 7/31/2008              
                                  Northampton                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fleck, Sam                11 Recyclers                       2:58.40     7  
  2 Lollis-Taylor, Zeb        10 Whiting Energy                  3:02.70     6  
  3 Crisafulli, Zachary        9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:10.10     5  
  4 Foldy-Porto, Timothy      10 Northampton Coop                3:23.50     4  
  5 Shinn, Spencer             9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:28.00     3  
  6 Meier, Jacob               7 Whiting Energy                  3:28.30     2  
  7 Wainwright, Dalton         9 General Cleaners                3:41.30     1  
  8 Roberts, Oliver            7 Whiting Energy                  3:56.40  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lutz, Mariel              11 General Cleaners                2:58.80   1    7  
  2 Aldrich, Lauren           10 Dazzlers                        3:04.30   1    6  
  3 Douglass, Maggie          10 Whiting Energy                  3:07.30   1    5  
  4 Robinson, Sydney          11 General Cleaners                3:15.70   1    4  
  5 Bloomgarden, Sarah        10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:36.80   1    3  
  6 Grossman, Lucy            10 Dazzlers                        3:42.20   1    2  
  7 Parizo, Amy               10 General Cleaners                4:02.50   1    1  
  8 Geryk, Ariana              9 Northampton Coop                5:09.70   2 
  9 Provencher, Courtney      10 Recyclers                       5:24.30   2 
 10 Hemminger, Hayley         11 Serios Pharmacy                 5:27.30   2 
 11 La Fortune, Jessica       11 Recyclers                       5:28.00   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenna-Dannelly, Ian     12 Northampton Coop                2:14.00     7  
  2 Fisher-Katz, Joel         14 Bracers                         2:31.70     6  
  3 Zawacki, Cameron          13 Northampton Coop                2:34.90     5  
  4 Shulman-Reed, Benjamin    14 Serios Pharmacy                 2:41.10     4  
  5 Goldman, Eli              14 Serios Pharmacy                 2:47.40     3  
  6 Koopman, Tristan          12 Recyclers                       2:47.90     2  
  7 Page, Stephen             13 Dazzlers                        2:59.50     1  
  8 Johnston, John            14 General Cleaners                3:02.90  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Anna               12 Dazzlers                        3:15.90     7  
  2 Douglass, Claire          13 Whiting Energy                  3:16.40     6  
  3 Miskus, Rachel            14 General Cleaners                3:21.60     5  
  4 Gelbard, Maya             14 Serios Pharmacy                 3:26.70     4  
  5 Archambeault, Alyssa      12 Recyclers                       3:28.10     3  
  6 Golob, Cassie             13 Serios Pharmacy                 3:45.90     2  
  7 O'Connor, Bridget         13 Serios Pharmacy                 3:47.70     1  
  8 La Fortune, Nicole        13 Recyclers                       4:21.10  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:15.70     7  
     1) Johnson, Taylor 8               2) Sharpe, Sara 8                 
     3) Shaw, Marissa 8                 4) Hillenbrand, Taryn 8           
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:17.60     6  
     1) Pinard, Autumn 6                2) Vance, Mira 8                  
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 9               4) Romain, Natalie 8              
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:21.00     5  
     1) McBride, Aoife 8                2) Feldscher, Talia 9             
     3) Shinn, Hannah 8                 4) Soucie, Rose 9                 
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:22.60     4  
     1) Leroux, Nicole 9                2) Leroux, Carolyn 9              
     3) Fournier, Ileana 9              4) Driscoll-Sbar, Zoe 9           
  5 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:23.20     3  
     1) Norton, Lucinda 9               2) McElhaney, Clare 7             
     3) Marek, Haley 9                  4) Fisher, Jemma 9                
  6 General Cleaners                                             1:23.30     2  
     1) Yount, Emma 8                   2) O'Sullivan, Ailis 9            
     3) Doherty, Ruth 8                 4) Meginsky, Lena 9               
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:15.00     7  
     1) Laird, Julian 9                 2) Wendolowski, Zane 8            
     3) Meier, Jacob 7                  4)                                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:15.30     6  
     1) George, Harry 9                 2) Miller, Tim 8                  
     3) George, Graham 9                4) Ridley, Tighe 7                
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:18.80     5  
     1) McBride, Brendan 7              2) Wood, Cameron 9                
     3) Connors, Noah 7                 4) McBride, Liam 7                
  4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:19.70     4  
     1) Norton, Sam 12                  2) Tupponce, Dawson 9             
     3) Fisher, Clement 7               4)                                
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:46.00     3  
     1) Fournier, Gabriel 7             2) Olander, Max 8                 
     3) Lucey, Ethan 7                  4)                                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:19.10     7  
     1) Gilpin-Falk, Andreas 9          2) Lent, Nathan 7                 
     3) Sweet, Parka 8                  4) Feldscher, Talia 9             
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:19.40     6  
     1) Gelb, Ben 8                     2) SandsBliss, Scarlet 9          
     3) Merullo, Juliana 6              4) Urbank, Lily 7                 
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:22.20     5  
     1) Kesin, Lulu 9                   2) Geryk, Sarina 7                
     3) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 7          4) Kesin, Jasper 9                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:22.40     4  
     1) Wysoker, Julia 6                2) Fleury, Ryan 9                 
     3) Wysoker, Gabriel 9              4) Dunn, Sierra 8                 
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:23.90     3  
     1) Nomakeo, Anne 7                 2) Doherty-Weinraub, Yin Yin 9    
     3) Springfield, Anwyn 10           4) Cole-Cohen, Rose 9             
  6 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:36.30     2  
     1) Howard, Nicole 8                2) Pickunka, Katelyn 8            
     3) Archambeault, Emily 8           4) Labrecque, Kyleen 6            
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:04.90     7  
     1) Sharp, Sophie 11                2) Darragh, Caileigh 10           
     3) Gandavia, Lena 11               4) Dibrindisi, Alex 11            
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:11.20     6  
     1) Miller, Emma 11                 2) Ballou, Anna 10                
     3) Nankewicz, Emma 10              4) Gilson, Amelia 10              
  3 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:11.60     5  
     1) Wills, Alexandria 10            2) Ness, Isabelle 11              
     3) Grossman, Lucy 10               4) Silverman, Pearl 9             
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:11.90     4  
     1) Riesz, Jagy 12                  2) Phoebe, Gelbard 10             
     3) Springfield, Abigail 10         4) Loomis, Sierra 10              
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:13.80     3  
     1) Merullo, Alexandra 10           2) Dolinski, Lauren 11            
     3) Meyer, Lihuan 10                4) Robinson, Sydney 11            
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              1:15.40     2  
     1) Fleck, Sarah Jayne 9            2) Etzel, Sarah 9                 
     3) Seyfrien, Adina 10              4) Hunter-Gasperini, Mary-Ana 10  
  7 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:19.50     1  
     1) Camp, Kaitlyn 9                 2) Coryat, Corinne 9              
     3) Amidon, Celeste 9               4) Calero, Xochitl 11             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:07.70     7  
     1) Rhodes-Dow, Cole 10             2) Moore, Leon 10                 
     3) Zinn, Charlie 9                 4) Tupponce, Dawson 9             
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:11.40     6  
     1) Cole-Cohen, Ezra 11             2) Gould, Marcus 11               
     3) Golob, Nathaniel 10             4) Crisafulli, Zachary 9          
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:13.20     5  
     1) Herzog-Arbeitman, Jonah 10      2) Wall, Bryce 10                 
     3) Grady-Pinkham, Luke 10          4) Sweet, Parka 8                 
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:15.50     4  
     1) Wall, Ryan 10                   2) Gilson, Aidan 10               
     3) Adams, Elliot 9                 4) Fleury, Ryan 9                 
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:19.90     3  
     1) Watson, Kyle 10                 2) Konieczny, Joe 9               
     3) Norris, Gregory 8               4) Laird, Julian 9                
  6 General Cleaners                                             1:20.10     2  
     1) Delisle, Joseph 10              2) Herzog-Arbeitman, Abe 10       
     3) Ackerman, Kyle 9                4) Weisman, Dalton 6              
  7 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:27.50     1  
     1) Bradbury, Ezra 10               2) Feldscher, Hayden 6            
     3) Michel, Jason 6                 4) Foldy-Porto, Timothy 10        
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:10.60     7  
     1) Barron, Maggie 10               2) DeFrancis, Amelia 9            
     3) Lutz, Mariel 11                 4) Urbank, Julia 10               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:12.90     6  
     1) Meier, Josie 9                  2) Norris, Erin 10                
     3) Mieher, Claire 11               4) Ronan, Maeve 11                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:13.50     5  
     1) Jainuddin, Shyra 7              2) SandsBliss, Maya 10            
     3) Sternick, Sara 11               4) Soles, Anna 10                 
  4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:16.10     4  
     1) Labrecque, Kayla 11             2) Mumblow, Monica 11             
     3) Lellman, Georgie 10             4) Pickunka, Katelyn 8            
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:16.80     3  
     1) Wicinas, Linden 9               2) Lloyd, Mia 11                  
     3) Zawacki, Molly 9                4) Amidon, Aurura 9               
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:26.60     2  
     1) Etzel, Madeline 7               2) Harrington, Bridget 10         
     3) Wysoker, Julia 6                4) Lewis-Nash, Sophie 10          
  7 Duseau Trucking                                              1:27.60     1  
     1) Etzel, Sarah 9                  2) Farrington, Ajah 10            
     3) La Fortune, Jessica 11          4) Page, Nickayla 10              
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:13.60     7  
     1) Bloomgarden, Sarah 10           2) Wetzel, Eva 9                  
     3) Smith, Julia 9                  4) Schiaffo, Grace 8              
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:17.60     6  
     1) Merullo, Juliana 6              2) SandsBliss, Scarlet 9          
     3) Meyer, Lihuan 10                4) Reade, Henry 7                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:18.40     5  
     1) George, Graham 9                2) Dunn, Sierra 8                 
     3) Miller, Tim 8                   4) Harrington, Bridget 10         
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:18.60     4  
     1) Greto, Tom 8                    2) Lloyd, Phoebe 7                
     3) Johnson, Katie 6                4) Greto, Lucy 10                 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                                58.80     7  
     1) Shulman-Reed, Benjamin 14       2) Goldman, Eli 14                
     3) Gangi-Wellman, Luke 13          4) Weigand-Whittier, Jonah 13     
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:02.00     6  
     1) Jacob, Louie 11                 2) Mayo, Austin 13                
     3) McLaughlin, Tommy 12            4) Koopman, Tristan 12            
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:02.30     5  
     1) Noyes, Brian 14                 2) Vance, Allen 11                
     3) Gilson, Aidan 10                4) Adams, Addison 12              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:04.80     4  
     1) McKenna-Dannelly, Ian 12        2) Hurteau, Jarrod 13             
     3) Teixeira-McCarthy, Satchel 13   4) Zawacki, Cameron 13            
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:09.30     3  
     1) Brenneck, Julien 12             2) Watson, Kyle 10                
     3) Geryk, Jacob 13                 4) Lollis-Taylor, Zeb 10          
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:06.00     7  
     1) Twarog, Sophia 14               2) O'Sullivan, Maeve 13           
     3) Sternick, Elana 14              4) Douglass, Claire 13            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:06.80     6  
     1) SandsBliss, Maya 10             2) Riesz, Leela 14                
     3) Wismewski, Bree 14              4) Fagen, Leah 12                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:07.10     5  
     1) Kaufman, Madison 12             2) Loomis, Sage 11                
     3) Bishop, Erin 12                 4) Wetzel, Gina 11                
  4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:08.10     4  
     1)                                 2) Lellman, Sophie 12             
     3) Halper, Emma 11                 4) Davis, Jenny 11                
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:08.60     3  
     1) Noyes, Amber 13                 2) Johnson, Mariah 9              
     3) Aaron, Bailey 12                4) Camp, Katrina 12               
 
Event 15  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:03.80     7  
     1) Leader, Amaliah 12              2) Leader, Rachel 13              
     3) Golob, Cassie 13                4) Weigand-Whittier, Jonah 13     
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:04.30     6  
     1) Naegele, Olivia 14              2) Garcia, Anaisa 14              
     3) Boas, Samuel 11                 4) Stenson, Alex 11               
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:07.00     5  
     1) La Fortune, Nicole 13           2) Osofsky, Hannah 12             
     3) Archambeault, Alyssa 12         4) Mayo, Austin 13                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:10.80     4  
     1) Noyes, Brian 14                 2) Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate 12      
     3) Kaufman, Madison 12             4) Loomis, Sage 11                
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:54.30     7  
     1) Fisher, Clement 7               2)                                
     3) Norton, Sam 12                  4) Tupponce, Dawson 9             
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:05.00     6  
     1) Wysoker, Gabriel 9              2) Fleury, Ryan 9                 
     3) George, Harry 9                 4) Adams, Elliot 9                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:08.40     5  
     1) Greto, Tom 8                    2) Norris, Austin 6               
     3) Roberts, Oliver 7               4) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 7         
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:08.60     4  
     1) Sweet, Parka 8                  2) Gilpin-Falk, Andreas 9         
     3) Lent, Nathan 7                  4) Wood, Cameron 9                
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:28.40     3  
     1) Weisman, Dalton 6               2) DeFrancis, Oscar 6             
     3) Gelb, Ben 8                     4) Reade, Henry 7                 
  6 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:46.90     2  
     1) Olander, Max 8                  2)                                
     3) Lucey, Ethan 7                  4) Fournier, Gabriel 7            
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:03.40     7  
     1) Pinard, Autumn 6                2) Dunn, Sierra 8                 
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 9               4) Etzel, Madeline 7              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:07.80     6  
     1) Wicinas, Linden 9               2) Coryat, Corinne 9              
     3) Zawacki, Molly 9                4) Shrout, Kaylee 7               
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:08.10     5  
     1) Leroux, Nicole 9                2) Leroux, Carolyn 9              
     3) Doherty-Weinraub, Yin Yin 9     4) Fournier, Ileana 9             
  4 General Cleaners                                             3:08.50     4  
     1) Meginsky, Lena 9                2) O'Sullivan, Ailis 9            
     3) Doherty, Ruth 8                 4) Yount, Emma 8                  
  5 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     3:09.40     3  
     1) Howard, Nicole 8                2) Labrecque, Kyleen 6            
     3) Salomao, Lauren 8               4) Fisher, Jemma 9                
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:23.40     2  
     1) Kesin, Lulu 9                   2) Johnson, Katie 6               
     3) Hillenbrand, Taryn 8            4) Lloyd, Phoebe 7                
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:32.60     7  
     1) Fleck, Sam 11                   2) Wall, Bryce 10                 
     3) Herzog-Arbeitman, Jonah 10      4) Grady-Pinkham, Luke 10         
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:40.80     6  
     1) Cole-Cohen, Ezra 11             2) Gould, Marcus 11               
     3) Golob, Nathaniel 10             4) Crisafulli, Zachary 9          
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:56.90     5  
     1) Ackerman, Kyle 9                2) Herzog-Arbeitman, Abe 10       
     3) Ross, Elliot 9                  4) Wainwright, Dalton 9           
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:58.60     4  
     1) Watson, Kyle 10                 2) Roberts, Oliver 7              
     3) Greto, Tom 8                    4) Forsythe, Hamilton 8           
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:00.70     3  
     1) Wysoker, Gabriel 9              2) Wall, Ryan 10                  
     3) Vance, Allen 11                 4) Adams, Elliot 9                
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:04.70     2  
     1) Hannum, William 10              2) Michel, Jason 6                
     3) Feldscher, Hayden 6             4) Foldy-Porto, Timothy 10        
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:37.40     7  
     1) Parizo, Amy 10                  2) Dolinski, Lauren 11            
     3) Urbank, Julia 10                4) Robinson, Sydney 11            
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:49.10     6  
     1) Lewis-Nash, Sophie 10           2) Nankewicz, Emma 10             
     3) Miller, Emma 11                 4) Ballou, Anna 10                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:58.40     5  
     1) Jainuddin, Shyra 7              2) Cole-Cohen, Rose 9             
     3) Loomis, Sierra 10               4) Springfield, Abigail 10        
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:03.30     4  
     1) Intrator, Kaleigh 11            2) Zogbaum, Lily 11               
     3) Shaw, Marissa 8                 4) Meier, Josie 9                 
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:12.90     3  
     1) Feldscher, Talia 9              2) Shinn, Hannah 8                
     3) McBride, Aoife 8                4) Soucie, Rose 9                 
  6 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     3:50.70     2  
     1) Salomao, Lauren 8               2) Norton, Lucinda 9              
     3) Wills, Alexandria 10            4) Grossman, Lucy 10              
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:31.10     7  
     1) Grossman, Lucy 10               2) Ness, Isabelle 11              
     3) Moore, Anna 12                  4) Aldrich, Lauren 10             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:35.70     6  
     1) Twarog, Sophia 14               2) Sternick, Elana 14             
     3) Douglass, Claire 13             4) Douglass, Maggie 10            
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:38.00     5  
     1) SandsBliss, Maya 10             2) O'Connor, Bridget 13           
     3) Fister, Brigi 11                4) Gelbard, Maya 14               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:41.80     4  
     1) Wetzel, Gina 11                 2) Gilson, Amelia 10              
     3) Wanar, Amita 11                 4) Loomis, Sage 11                
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              2:43.00     3  
     1) Provencher, Courtney 10         2) La Fortune, Nicole 13          
     3) Osofsky, Hannah 12              4) Archambeault, Alyssa 12        
  6 General Cleaners                                             2:43.10     2  
     1) Murray, Jenna 14                2) Barron, Maggie 10              
     3) Naegele, Olivia 14              4) DeFrancis, Amelia 9            
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:19.10     7  
     1) Vance, Allen 11                 2) Adams, Addison 12              
     3) Gilson, Aidan 10                4) Fisher-Katz, Joel 14           
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:22.00     6  
     1) Delisle, Joseph 10              2) Stenson, Alex 11               
     3) Boas, Samuel 11                 4) Johnston, John 14              
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:25.30     5  
     1) Gould, Marcus 11                2) Gangi-Wellman, Luke 13         
     3) Shinn, Spencer 9                4) Goldman, Eli 14                
  4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:31.80     4  
     1) Tupponce, Dawson 9              2) Rhodes-Dow, Cole 10            
     3) Zinn, Charlie 9                 4) Moore, Leon 10                 
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:44.10     3  
     1) Hannum, Greg 13                 2) Thomann, Nick 13               
     3) Teixeira-McCarthy, Satchel 13   4) Bradbury, Ezra 10              
 
Event 24  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:18.50     7  
     1) Riesz, Jagy 12                  2) Soles, Anna 10                 
     3) Smith, Julia 9                  4) Shulman-Reed, Benjamin 14      
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:23.70     6  
     1) Greto, Lucy 10                  2) O'Sullivan, Maeve 13           
     3) Diggins, Bridget 12             4) Geryk, Jacob 13                
  3 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:37.30     5  
     1) Labrecque, Kayla 11             2) Mumblow, Monica 11             
     3) Davis, Jenny 11                 4) Gelotte, Anna 7                
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:49.50     4  
     1) Camp, Katrina 12                2) Naegele, Olivia 14             
     3) Garcia, Anaisa 14               4) Johnson, Mariah 9              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:03.40     3  
     1) Nankewicz, Emma 10              2) Bishop, Erin 12                
     3) Gilson, Amelia 10               4) Adams, Addison 12              
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              3:37.00     2  
     1) Provencher, Courtney 10         2) Jacob, Louie 11                
     3) Seyfrien, Adina 10              4) Hunter-Gasperini, Mary-Ana 10  
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:04.80     7  
     1) George, Harry 9                 2) Fleury, Ryan 9                 
     3) Ridley, Tighe 7                 4) Adams, Elliot 9                
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:50.00     6  
     1) Lucey, Ethan 7                  2) Olander, Max 8                 
     3) Fournier, Gabriel 7             4)                                
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:08.90     7  
     1) Wysoker, Julia 6                2) Etzel, Madeline 7              
     3) Vance, Mira 8                   4) Romain, Natalie 8              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:13.70     6  
     1) Sharpe, Sara 8                  2) Johnson, Taylor 8              
     3) Johnson, Katie 6                4) Lloyd, Phoebe 7                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:16.70     5  
     1) Nomakeo, Anne 7                 2) Jainuddin, Shyra 7             
     3) Driscoll-Sbar, Zoe 9            4) Schiaffo, Grace 8              
  4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     3:20.10     4  
     1) Salomao, Lauren 8               2) Fisher, Jemma 9                
     3) McElhaney, Clare 7              4) Labrecque, Kyleen 6            
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:33.60     7  
     1) Ness, Isabelle 11               2) Wills, Alexandria 10           
     3) Labrecque, Kayla 11             4) Mumblow, Monica 11             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:47.80     6  
     1) Amidon, Aurura 9                2) Andrews, Sky 7                 
     3) Zawacki, Molly 9                4) Shrout, Kaylee 7               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:48.10     5  
     1) Norris, Erin 10                 2) Meier, Josie 9                 
     3) Ronan, Maeve 11                 4) Greto, Lucy 10                 
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:00.10     4  
     1) Fournier, Ileana 9              2) Phoebe, Gelbard 10             
     3) Hemminger, Hayley 11            4) Wetzel, Eva 9                  
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:08.70     3  
     1) Romain, Natalie 8               2) Harrington, Bridget 10         
     3) Lewis-Nash, Sophie 10           4) Holroyde, Kerry 9              
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:30.10     7  
     1) Shinn, Spencer 9                2) Cole-Cohen, Ezra 11            
     3) Golob, Nathaniel 10             4) Crisafulli, Zachary 9          
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:43.60     6  
     1) Watson, Kyle 10                 2) Forsythe, Hamilton 8           
     3) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 7          4) Lollis-Taylor, Zeb 10          
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:45.70     5  
     1) Wall, Ryan 10                   2) George, Graham 9               
     3) Miller, Tim 8                   4) Ridley, Tighe 7                
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:21.40     7  
     1) Sharp, Sophie 11                2) Darragh, Caileigh 10           
     3) Gandavia, Lena 11               4) Dibrindisi, Alex 11            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:42.70     6  
     1) Riesz, Jagy 12                  2) Smith, Julia 9                 
     3) Springfield, Abigail 10         4) Wetzel, Eva 9                  
  3 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:50.70     5  
     1) Silverman, Pearl 9              2) Marek, Haley 9                 
     3) Aldrich, Lauren 10              4)                                
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:02.70     4  
     1) Fleck, Sarah Jayne 9            2) Farrington, Ajah 10            
     3) Page, Nickayla 10               4) La Fortune, Jessica 11         
 
Event 30  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:57.70     7  
     1) Springfield, Anwyn 10           2) Springfield, Abigail 10        
     3) Wetzel, Eva 9                   4) Doherty-Weinraub, Yin Yin 9    
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:03.90     6  
     1) Norris, Gregory 8               2) Laird, Julian 9                
     3) Kesin, Lulu 9                   4) Konieczny, Joe 9               
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:04.70     5  
     1) DeFrancis, Oscar 6              2) Wainwright, Dalton 9           
     3) Weisman, Dalton 6               4) Ross, Elliot 9                 
 
Event 31  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:11.80     7  
     1) Gangi-Wellman, Luke 13          2) Goldman, Eli 14                
     3) Shulman-Reed, Benjamin 14       4) Weigand-Whittier, Jonah 13     
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:31.10     6  
     1) Hurteau, Jarrod 13              2) Thomann, Nick 13               
     3) Hannum, Greg 13                 4) McKenna-Dannelly, Ian 12       
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa              8 Whiting Energy                    16.69   2    7  
  2 McBride, Aoife             8 Recyclers                         17.00   2    5.5
  2 SandsBliss, Scarlet        9 General Cleaners                  17.00   3    5.5
  4 Romain, Natalie            8 Bracers                           18.21   1    4  
  5 Hillenbrand, Taryn         8 Whiting Energy                    18.67   3    3  
  6 Shinn, Hannah              8 Recyclers                         18.78   1    2  
  7 Merullo, Juliana           6 General Cleaners                  19.10   1    1  
  8 Marek, Haley               9 Dazzlers                          19.14   2 
  9 Andrews, Sky               7 Northampton Coop                  19.60   2 
 10 Coryat, Corinne            9 Northampton Coop                  20.40   2 
 11 Urbank, Lily               7 General Cleaners                  20.46   1 
 12 Jainuddin, Shyra           7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.48   1 
 13 Meginsky, Lena             9 General Cleaners                  20.54   3 
 14 Camp, Kaitlyn              9 Northampton Coop                  20.90   3 
 14 Fournier, Ileana           9 Serios Pharmacy                   20.90   2 
 16 O'Sullivan, Ailis          9 General Cleaners                  20.95   2 
 17 Geryk, Sarina              7 Whiting Energy                    20.97   2 
 18 Soucie, Rose               9 Recyclers                         21.01   3 
 19 Springfield, Anwyn        10 Serios Pharmacy                   22.18   1 
 20 Nomakeo, Anne              7 Serios Pharmacy                   23.41   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crisafulli, Zachary        9 Serios Pharmacy                   16.88   2    7  
  2 Meier, Jacob               7 Whiting Energy                    17.13   1    6  
  3 Wood, Cameron              9 Recyclers                         17.67   2    5  
  4 Gilpin-Falk, Andreas       9 Recyclers                         18.43   2    4  
  5 Connors, Noah              7 Recyclers                         18.48   1    3  
  6 Feldscher, Hayden          6 Northampton Coop                  18.88   1    2  
  7 Michel, Jason              6 Northampton Coop                  20.20   2    1  
  8 McBride, Brendan           7 Recyclers                         20.60   1 
  9 Fisher, Clement            7 Dazzlers                          20.65   2 
 10 McBride, Liam              7 Recyclers                         20.88   1 
 11 Lent, Nathan               7 Recyclers                         23.82   1 
 12 Lucey, Ethan               7 Serios Pharmacy                   28.57   1 
 
Event 36  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          11 Whiting Energy                    14.10   2    7  
  2 Urbank, Julia             10 General Cleaners                  15.41   4    6  
  3 Sharp, Sophie             11 Whiting Energy                    15.67   4    5  
  4 Lutz, Mariel              11 General Cleaners                  15.69   4    4  
  5 Ronan, Maeve              11 Whiting Energy                    15.91   3    3  
  6 Darragh, Caileigh         10 Whiting Energy                    15.99   2    2  
  7 Farrington, Ajah          10 Recyclers                         16.00   1    1  
  8 Gandavia, Lena            11 Whiting Energy                    16.38   3 
  9 Soles, Anna               10 Serios Pharmacy                   16.49   1 
 10 Lewis-Nash, Sophie        10 Bracers                           16.53   3 
 11 Miller, Emma              11 Bracers                           16.56   1 
 12 Lellman, Georgie          10 Dazzlers                          17.02   1 
 13 Ballou, Anna              10 Bracers                           17.10   2 
 13 Zogbaum, Lily             11 Whiting Energy                    17.10   3 
 15 Barron, Maggie            10 General Cleaners                  17.20   1 
 16 Intrator, Kaleigh         11 Whiting Energy                    17.50   4 
 17 Calero, Xochitl           11 Northampton Coop                  17.87   4 
 18 DeFrancis, Amelia          9 General Cleaners                  18.30   2 
 19 Phoebe, Gelbard           10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.33   3 
 20 Amidon, Aurura             9 Northampton Coop                  18.40   2 
 21 Springfield, Abigail      10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.42   2 
 22 Mumblow, Monica           11 Dazzlers                          18.57   4 
 23 Merullo, Alexandra        10 General Cleaners                  18.60   3 
 24 Etzel, Sarah               9 Recyclers                         18.70   3 
 25 Lloyd, Mia                11 Northampton Coop                  18.76   4 
 26 Amidon, Celeste            9 Northampton Coop                  19.32   1 
 27 Meier, Josie               9 Whiting Energy                    20.20   1 
 28 Silverman, Pearl           9 Dazzlers                          20.33   2 
 29 Hemminger, Hayley         11 Serios Pharmacy                   21.89   3 
 
Event 37  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fleck, Sam                11 Recyclers                         14.52   2    7  
  2 Rhodes-Dow, Cole          10 Dazzlers                          14.93   1    6  
  3 Moore, Leon               10 Dazzlers                          15.15   2    5  
  4 Cole-Cohen, Ezra          11 Serios Pharmacy                   15.73   2    4  
  5 Golob, Nathaniel          10 Serios Pharmacy                   15.81   1    3  
  6 Delisle, Joseph           10 General Cleaners                  15.83   2    2  
  7 Wall, Bryce               10 Recyclers                         17.20   1    1  
  8 Adams, Jackson            10 Bracers                           17.82   2 
  9 Grady-Pinkham, Luke       10 Recyclers                         17.90   1 
 11 Ackerman, Kyle             9 General Cleaners                  18.31   1 
 
Event 38  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noyes, Amber              13 General Cleaners                  14.28   3    7  
  2 Leader, Rachel            13 Serios Pharmacy                   14.53   2    6  
  3 Leader, Amaliah           12 Serios Pharmacy                   14.93   1    5  
  4 Diggins, Bridget          12 Whiting Energy                    15.49   1    3.5
  4 Fagen, Leah               12 Serios Pharmacy                   15.49   2    3.5
  6 Twarog, Sophia            14 Whiting Energy                    15.83   3    2  
  7 Garcia, Anaisa            14 General Cleaners                  15.88   2    1  
  8 Riesz, Leela              14 Serios Pharmacy                   16.17   3 
  9 Fister, Brigi             11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.27   1 
 10 Gelbard, Maya             14 Serios Pharmacy                   16.40   3 
 11 Sternick, Elana           14 Whiting Energy                    16.58   3 
 12 O'Connor, Bridget         13 Serios Pharmacy                   16.60   2 
 13 Davis, Jenny              11 Dazzlers                          16.62   2 
 14 Wismewski, Bree           14 Serios Pharmacy                   16.86   3 
 15 Osofsky, Hannah           12 Recyclers                         16.90   1 
 16 Gold-Shapiro, Sadie       14 Serios Pharmacy                   16.93   2 
 17 Halper, Emma              11 Dazzlers                          17.24   1 
 18 Ryan, Jillian             13 Whiting Energy                    17.60   2 
 19 Aaron, Bailey             12 General Cleaners                  18.35   1 
 20 Johnson, Mariah            9 General Cleaners                  18.40   1 
 21 Wanar, Amita              11 Bracers                           18.60   3 
 22 Lellman, Sophie           12 Dazzlers                          18.73   2 
 23 Murray, Jenna             14 General Cleaners                  19.07   3 
 
Event 39  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnston, John            14 General Cleaners                  13.72   1    7  
  2 Koopman, Tristan          12 Recyclers                         13.93   1    6  
  3 McLaughlin, Tommy         12 Recyclers                         14.86   1    5  
  4 Adams, Addison            12 Bracers                           15.20   2    4  
  5 Jacob, Louie              11 Recyclers                         15.31   2    3  
  6 Stenson, Alex             11 General Cleaners                  16.13   2    2  
  7 Hannum, Greg              13 Northampton Coop                  16.20   2    1  
  8 Teixeira-McCarthy, Satch  13 Northampton Coop                  16.50   1 
  9 Brenneck, Julien          12 Whiting Energy                    16.58   1 
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marek, Haley               9 Dazzlers                       10-11.00     7  
  2 SandsBliss, Scarlet        9 General Cleaners               10-09.00     6  
  3 Shaw, Marissa              8 Whiting Energy                 10-00.00     5  
  4 Doherty-Weinraub, Yin Yi   9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-07.00     4  
  5 Doherty, Ruth              8 General Cleaners                8-07.00     3  
  6 Zawacki, Molly             9 Northampton Coop                8-03.00     2  
  7 Yount, Emma                8 General Cleaners                7-03.00     1  
  8 Romain, Natalie            8 Bracers                         7-01.00  
  9 O'Sullivan, Ailis          9 General Cleaners                6-11.00  
 10 Jainuddin, Shyra           7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-09.00  
 11 Archambeault, Emily        8 Dazzlers                        6-08.00  
 11 Howard, Nicole             8 Dazzlers                        6-08.00  
 13 Feldscher, Talia           9 Recyclers                       6-05.00  
 13 Geryk, Sarina              7 Whiting Energy                  6-05.00  
 15 Dunn, Sierra               8 Bracers                         6-04.00  
 16 McBride, Aoife             8 Recyclers                       6-02.00  
 17 Wysoker, Julia             6 Bracers                         6-00.00  
 17 Nomakeo, Anne              7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-00.00  
 19 Johnson, Katie             6 Whiting Energy                  5-11.00  
 20 Shrout, Kaylee             7 Northampton Coop                5-10.00  
 21 Norton, Lucinda            9 Dazzlers                        5-09.00  
 21 Vance, Mira                8 Bracers                         5-09.00  
 23 Shinn, Hannah              8 Recyclers                       5-05.00  
 24 Soucie, Rose               9 Recyclers                       4-04.00  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meier, Jacob               7 Whiting Energy                 10-03.00     7  
  2 George, Harry              9 Bracers                         9-00.00     6  
  3 Lollis-Taylor, Mason       7 Whiting Energy                  8-11.00     4.5
  3 Gelb, Ben                  8 General Cleaners                8-11.00     4.5
  5 Forsythe, Hamilton         8 Whiting Energy                  8-10.00     3  
  6 Gilpin-Falk, Andreas       9 Recyclers                       8-03.00     2  
  7 Feldscher, Hayden          6 Northampton Coop                8-02.00     1  
  8 Crisafulli, Zachary        9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-01.00  
  9 Roberts, Oliver            7 Whiting Energy                  7-10.00  
 10 Reade, Henry               7 General Cleaners                7-09.00  
 11 George, Graham             9 Bracers                         7-07.00  
 12 Olander, Max               8 Serios Pharmacy                 7-06.00  
 13 Wood, Cameron              9 Recyclers                       7-05.00  
 14 Miller, Tim                8 Bracers                         7-02.00  
 15 Fisher, Clement            7 Dazzlers                        7-00.00  
 16 Norton, Sam               12 Dazzlers                        6-10.00  
 17 Wendolowski, Zane          8 Whiting Energy                  6-09.00  
 18 McBride, Brendan           7 Recyclers                       6-06.00  
 19 Connors, Noah              7 Recyclers                       6-00.00  
 20 McBride, Liam              7 Recyclers                       5-00.00  
 21 Lucey, Ethan               7 Serios Pharmacy                 4-11.00  
 
Event 42  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          11 Whiting Energy                 12-07.00     7  
  2 Labrecque, Kayla          11 Dazzlers                       11-06.00     6  
  3 Sharp, Sophie             11 Whiting Energy                 11-05.00     4.5
  3 Hemminger, Hayley         11 Serios Pharmacy                11-05.00     4.5
  5 Ronan, Maeve              11 Whiting Energy                 10-08.00     3  
  6 Lutz, Mariel              11 General Cleaners               10-05.00     2  
  7 Meier, Josie               9 Whiting Energy                  9-11.00     1  
  8 Gandavia, Lena            11 Whiting Energy                  9-09.00  
  9 Page, Nickayla            10 Recyclers                       9-08.00  
  9 DeFrancis, Amelia          9 General Cleaners                9-08.00  
 11 Norris, Erin              10 Whiting Energy                  9-07.00  
 12 Wills, Alexandria         10 Dazzlers                        9-05.00  
 13 Urbank, Julia             10 General Cleaners                9-04.00  
 13 Barron, Maggie            10 General Cleaners                9-04.00  
 15 Amidon, Celeste            9 Northampton Coop                9-02.00  
 16 Lellman, Georgie          10 Dazzlers                        9-01.00  
 17 Amidon, Aurura             9 Northampton Coop                8-08.00  
 18 Robinson, Sydney          11 General Cleaners                8-07.00  
 18 Intrator, Kaleigh         11 Whiting Energy                  8-07.00  
 20 Nankewicz, Emma           10 Bracers                         8-06.00  
 20 Farrington, Ajah          10 Recyclers                       8-06.00  
 22 Zogbaum, Lily             11 Whiting Energy                  8-04.00  
 23 Douglass, Maggie          10 Whiting Energy                  8-03.00  
 24 Provencher, Courtney      10 Recyclers                       8-02.00  
 25 Ballou, Anna              10 Bracers                         8-00.00  
 26 Sternick, Sara            11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-11.00  
 27 Miller, Emma              11 Bracers                         7-10.00  
 28 Mumblow, Monica           11 Dazzlers                        7-06.00  
 28 Grossman, Lucy            10 Dazzlers                        7-06.00  
 30 Meginsky, Lena             9 General Cleaners                6-06.00  
 30 Etzel, Sarah               9 Recyclers                       6-06.00  
 32 La Fortune, Jessica       11 Recyclers                       5-10.00  
 33 Seyfrien, Adina           10 Recyclers                       4-06.00  
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leon               10 Dazzlers                       12-06.00     7  
  2 Golob, Nathaniel          10 Serios Pharmacy                12-04.00     5.5
  2 Fleck, Sam                11 Recyclers                      12-04.00     5.5
  4 Rhodes-Dow, Cole          10 Dazzlers                       10-11.00     3.5
  4 Delisle, Joseph           10 General Cleaners               10-11.00     3.5
  6 Vance, Allen              11 Bracers                        10-10.00     2  
  7 Laird, Julian              9 Whiting Energy                  9-10.00     1  
  9 Wall, Ryan                10 Bracers                         9-05.00  
  9 Lollis-Taylor, Zeb        10 Whiting Energy                  9-05.00  
 11 Herzog-Arbeitman, Jonah   10 Recyclers                       9-04.00  
 12 Foldy-Porto, Timothy      10 Northampton Coop                9-01.00  
 13 Zinn, Charlie              9 Dazzlers                        8-09.00  
 14 Wall, Bryce               10 Recyclers                       8-07.00  
 15 Adams, Jackson            10 Bracers                         8-06.00  
 16 Shinn, Spencer             9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-05.00  
 16 Herzog-Arbeitman, Abe     10 General Cleaners                8-05.00  
 18 Gould, Marcus             11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-00.00  
 19 Watson, Kyle              10 Whiting Energy                  7-11.25  
 20 Ackerman, Kyle             9 General Cleaners                7-08.00  
 21 Grady-Pinkham, Luke       10 Recyclers                       7-05.00  
 22 Konieczny, Joe             9 Whiting Energy                  6-04.00  
 
Event 44  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noyes, Amber              13 General Cleaners               11-10.00     7  
  2 Gelbard, Maya             14 Serios Pharmacy                11-08.00     5.5
  2 Moore, Anna               12 Dazzlers                       11-08.00     5.5
  4 Loomis, Sage              11 Bracers                        11-07.00     4  
  5 Hackworth, Delaney        11 Northampton Coop               11-04.00     3  
  6 Bishop, Erin              12 Bracers                        11-00.00     1.5
  6 Leader, Rachel            13 Serios Pharmacy                11-00.00     1.5
  8 Golob, Cassie             13 Serios Pharmacy                10-09.00  
  9 Kaufman, Madison          12 Bracers                        10-08.00  
 10 O'Sullivan, Maeve         13 Whiting Energy                 10-04.00  
 11 Douglass, Claire          13 Whiting Energy                 10-02.00  
 12 La Fortune, Nicole        13 Recyclers                      10-00.00  
 13 Twarog, Sophia            14 Whiting Energy                  9-11.00  
 14 Lellman, Sophie           12 Dazzlers                        9-10.00  
 14 Naegele, Olivia           14 General Cleaners                9-10.00  
 16 Sternick, Elana           14 Whiting Energy                  9-09.00  
 16 Archambeault, Alyssa      12 Recyclers                       9-09.00  
 18 Wanar, Amita              11 Bracers                         9-08.00  
 18 Davis, Jenny              11 Dazzlers                        9-08.00  
 20 Diggins, Bridget          12 Whiting Energy                  9-00.00  
 21 Osofsky, Hannah           12 Recyclers                       8-11.00  
 22 Halper, Emma              11 Dazzlers                        8-06.00  
 23 Wetzel, Gina              11 Bracers                         7-09.00  
 24 Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate    12 Bracers                         5-05.00  
 25 Ryan, Jillian             13 Whiting Energy                  5-03.00  
 
Event 45  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, John            14 General Cleaners               14-05.00     7  
  2 Weigand-Whittier, Jonah   13 Serios Pharmacy                14-04.00     6  
  3 Shulman-Reed, Benjamin    14 Serios Pharmacy                14-01.00     5  
  4 McLaughlin, Tommy         12 Recyclers                      12-11.00     4  
  5 Zawacki, Cameron          13 Northampton Coop               11-07.00     3  
  6 Hurteau, Jarrod           13 Northampton Coop               11-02.00     2  
  7 Jacob, Louie              11 Recyclers                      11-01.00     1  
  8 Brenneck, Julien          12 Whiting Energy                 10-05.00  
  9 McKenna-Dannelly, Ian     12 Northampton Coop               10-00.00  
 10 Koopman, Tristan          12 Recyclers                       9-05.00  
 11 Adams, Addison            12 Bracers                           10.00  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa              8 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00     7  
  2 Hillenbrand, Taryn         8 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00     5.5
  2 McBride, Aoife             8 Recyclers                       2-10.00     5.5
 -- Howard, Nicole             8 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Soucie, Rose               9 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Shinn, Hannah              8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Coryat, Corinne            9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Archambeault, Emily        8 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Vance, Mira                8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Pinard, Autumn             6 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Marek, Haley               9 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Feldscher, Talia           9 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Nomakeo, Anne              7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crisafulli, Zachary        9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00     7  
 -- Norris, Gregory            8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- McBride, Brendan           7 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Fisher, Clement            7 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Connors, Noah              7 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Roberts, Oliver            7 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Feldscher, Hayden          6 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Wendolowski, Zane          8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Gilpin-Falk, Andreas       9 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Lucey, Ethan               7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 48  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ronan, Maeve              11 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00     5  
  1 Page, Nickayla            10 Recyclers                       3-06.00     5  
  1 Lewis-Nash, Sophie        10 Bracers                         3-06.00     5  
  1 Aldrich, Lauren           10 Dazzlers                        3-06.00     5  
  1 Loomis, Sierra            10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00     5  
  6 Moore, Anna               12 Dazzlers                        3-04.00     1.5
  6 Dibrindisi, Alex          11 Whiting Energy                  3-04.00     1.5
  8 Sharp, Sophie             11 Whiting Energy                  3-02.00  
  8 Farrington, Ajah          10 Recyclers                       3-02.00  
 10 Darragh, Caileigh         10 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00  
 10 Miller, Emma              11 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 10 Ballou, Anna              10 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 10 Zogbaum, Lily             11 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00  
 10 Wills, Alexandria         10 Dazzlers                        2-10.00  
 10 Douglass, Maggie          10 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00  
 -- Dolinski, Lauren          11 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Amidon, Celeste            9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Gandavia, Lena            11 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Ness, Isabelle            11 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Hemminger, Hayley         11 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Seyfrien, Adina           10 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Meier, Josie               9 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Grossman, Lucy            10 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- La Fortune, Jessica       11 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Intrator, Kaleigh         11 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Etzel, Sarah               9 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Mumblow, Monica           11 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Fleck, Sarah Jayne         9 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Norris, Erin              10 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Golob, Nathaniel          10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00     7  
  2 Wall, Ryan                10 Bracers                         3-02.00     6  
  3 Wall, Bryce               10 Recyclers                       2-10.00     4.5
 -- Fleck, Sam                11 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Shinn, Spencer             9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Konieczny, Joe             9 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Watson, Kyle              10 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Gould, Marcus             11 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 50  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gelbard, Maya             14 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00     6  
  1 Douglass, Claire          13 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00     6  
  1 Golob, Cassie             13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00     6  
  4 Twarog, Sophia            14 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00     3.5
  4 O'Connor, Bridget         13 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00     3.5
 -- Osofsky, Hannah           12 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Johnson, Mariah            9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Riesz, Leela              14 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Ryan, Jillian             13 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Naegele, Olivia           14 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Aaron, Bailey             12 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher-Katz, Joel         14 Bracers                         4-04.00     6.5
  1 Johnston, John            14 General Cleaners                4-04.00     6.5
  3 Goldman, Eli              14 Serios Pharmacy                 4-00.00     5  
  4 Weigand-Whittier, Jonah   13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00     3.5
  4 Zawacki, Cameron          13 Northampton Coop                3-06.00     3.5
  6 Hurteau, Jarrod           13 Northampton Coop                3-04.00     2  
  7 Jacob, Louie              11 Recyclers                       3-02.00     1  
 -- Boas, Samuel              11 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Stenson, Alex             11 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- McLaughlin, Tommy         12 Recyclers                            NH  
            


 
 
Return to results page . . . .