Temp: ˚ F  
northampton running company
                        Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/6/2008                    
                                  Northampton                                  
        Team Rankings - Through Event 49    
                    
                              Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Whiting Energy Fuels               RED           351.416
                2 Serios Pharmacy                    ORG             188  
                3 General Cleaners                   YEL           174.666
                4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry           TUR             138  
                5 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR             131  
                6 Northampton Coop Bank              BLU           130.833
                7 Duseau Trucking                    GRN           130.083

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Whiting Energy Fuels               RED             199.7
                2 General Cleaners                   YEL              89.5
                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              66  
                4 Serios Pharmacy                    ORG              64.5
                5 Hunt and Piech Dentistry           TUR              61.5
                6 Duseau Trucking                    GRN              55.7
                7 Northampton Coop Bank              BLU              26  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Northampton Coop Bank              BLU           104.833
                2 Whiting Energy Fuels               RED           103.666
                3 Serios Pharmacy                    ORG              95.5
                4 General Cleaners                   YEL           54.1666
                5 Duseau Trucking                    GRN           53.3333
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              46  
                7 Hunt and Piech Dentistry           TUR              42.5
 
            

 

                    Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/6/2008                    
                                  Northampton                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fleck, Sam                11 Recyclers                       2:51.16     7  
  2 Lollis-Taylor, Zeb        11 Whiting Energy                  3:12.66     6  
  3 Zawacki, Cade             11 Northampton Coop                3:14.32     5  
  4 Meier, Jacob               7 Whiting Energy                  3:18.38     4  
  5 Foldy-Porto, Timothy      11 Northampton Coop                3:32.29     3  
  6 Mollan, Tylor             11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:53.08     2  
  7 Ticknor-Swanson, Calvin   10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:53.61     1  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Lauren           11 Dazzlers                        2:59.68     7  
  2 Lutz, Mariel              11 General Cleaners                3:02.76     6  
  3 Robinson, Sydney          11 General Cleaners                3:04.61     5  
  4 Douglass, Maggie          10 Whiting Energy                  3:05.24     4  
  5 Loomis, Sierra            10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:30.85     3  
  6 Wendolowski, Juletha      10 Northampton Coop                3:55.93     2  
  7 Page, Nickayla            10 Recyclers                       4:05.12     1  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zawacki, Cameron          13 Northampton Coop                2:42.95     7  
  2 Goldman, Eli              14 Serios Pharmacy                 2:51.33     6  
  3 Watson, Dillon            11 Whiting Energy                  3:19.09     5  
  4 Teixeira-McCarthy, Satch  13 Northampton Coop                3:21.06     4  
  5 Davis, Ben                12 Serios Pharmacy                 3:21.55     3  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Alaina          14 Whiting Energy                  2:48.53     7  
  2 Roberts, Julie            14 Whiting Energy                  2:49.88     6  
  3 Douglass, Claire          13 Whiting Energy                  3:06.47     5  
  4 Loomis, Sage              12 Bracers                         3:08.73     4  
  5 Nietupski, Elena          13 Recyclers                       3:11.22     3  
  6 Moore, Anna               12 Dazzlers                        3:11.85     2  
  7 Schumacher, Alessandria   13 General Cleaners                3:12.16     1  
  8 Wetzel, Gina              11 Bracers                         4:14.04  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:17.00     7  
     1) Vance, Mira 8                   2) Etzel, Madeline 8              
     3) Romain, Natalie 8               4) Holroyde, Kerry 9              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:18.08     6  
     1) Coryat, Corinne 9               2) Zawacki, Molly 9               
     3)                                 4) Shrout, Kaylee 8               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:19.94     5  
     1) Johnson, Taylor 9               2) Sharpe, Sara 9                 
     3) Aquadro, Natalie 9              4) Kesin, Lulu 9                  
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:23.44     4  
     1) Merullo, Juliana 7              2) Doherty, Ruth 9                
     3) Meginsky, Lena 9                4) Yount, Emma 9                  
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:24.13     3  
     1) Nomakeo, Anne 7                 2) Jainuddin, Shyra 7             
     3) Cole-Cohen, Rose 9              4) Driscoll-Sbar, Zoe 9           
  6 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:28.13     2  
     1) Norton, Lucinda 9               2) Fisher, Jemma 9                
     3) McElhaney, Clare 7              4) Salomao, Lauren 8              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:19.60     7  
     1) Milsark, Rory 9                 2) Milsark, Ethan 9               
     3) Feldscher, Hayden 7             4) Michel, Jason 7                
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:22.30     6  
     1) Lucey, Ethan 8                  2) Bredin, Ryan 9                 
     3) Olander, Max 8                  4) Crisafulli, Zachary 9          
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:22.50     5  
     1) Connors, Noah 7                 2) Gilpin-Falk, Andreas 9         
     3) McBride, Brendan 7              4) McBride, Liam 7                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:31.05     4  
     1) Roberts, Oliver 7               2) Darragh, Christopher 8         
     3) Norris, Austin 7                4) Norris, Gregory 8              
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:35.03     3  
     1) Bond, Isaac 7                   2) DeFrancis, Oscar 7             
     3) Reade, Henry 8                  4)                                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:19.00     7  
     1) Cronk, Ara 9                    2) Feldscher, Talia 9             
     3) McBride, Aoife 8                4) Soucie, Rose 9                 
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:22.17     6  
     1) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 8          2) Forsythe, Hamilton 9           
     3) Hillenbrand, Taryn 9            4) Kesin, Lulu 9                  
  3 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:30.40     5  
     1) David, Ezra 8                   2) Howard, Nicole 8               
     3) Pickunka, Katelyn 8             4) Tupponce, Dawson 9             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:09.91     7  
     1) Grady-Pinkham, Luke 10          2) Wall, Bryce 10                 
     3) Gendron, Noah 10                4) Fleck, Sam 11                  
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:10.17     6  
     1) Fleury, Ryan 10                 2) Vance, Allen 11                
     3) Gilson, Aidan 11                4) Wall, Ryan 10                  
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:11.52     5  
     1) Watson, Kyle 11                 2) Aquadro, Anthony 11            
     3) Laird, Julian 10                4) Kesin, Jasper 9                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:13.47     4  
     1) Hannum, William 10              2) Belkin, Daniel 11              
     3) Foldy-Porto, Timothy 11         4) Zawacki, Cade 11               
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:14.42     3  
     1) Ross, Elliot 9                  2)                                
     3) Delisle, Joseph 11              4) Ackerman, Kyle 10              
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:05.64     7  
     1) Sharp, Sophie 11                2) Darragh, Caileigh 11           
     3) Gandavia, Lena 11               4) Dibrindisi, Alex 11            
  2 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:10.02     6  
     1) Lellman, Georgie 11             2) Grossman, Lucy 10              
     3) Wills, Alexandria 11            4) Ness, Isabelle 11              
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:11.83     5  
     1) Soles, Anna 10                  2) Gelbard, Phoebe 11             
     3) Smith, Julia 10                 4) Wetzel, Eva 10                 
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:14.67     3.5
     1) Ballou, Anna 11                 2) Harrington, Bridget 10         
     3) Pinard, Autumn 7                4) Marquis, Juliette 8            
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:14.67     3.5
     1) Merullo, Alexandra 10           2) Bond, Mina 11                  
     3) DeFrancis, Amelia 10            4) Parizo, Amy 11                 
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              1:38.08     2  
     1) Hunter-Gasperini, Mary-Ana 10   2) Seyfrien, Adina 10             
     3) Provencher, Courtney 10         4)                                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:13.74     7  
     1) Cole-Cohen, Ezra 11             2) Fournier, Gabriel 7            
     3) Shinn, Spencer 10               4) Ticknor-Swanson, Calvin 10     
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:15.15     6  
     1) Laird, Julian 10                2) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 8         
     3) Lollis-Taylor, Zeb 11           4) Konieczny, Joe 10              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:18.20     5  
     1) George, Harry 9                 2) George, Graham 9               
     3) Wysoker, Gabriel 9              4) Ridley, Tighe 8                
  4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:18.40     4  
     1) Moore, Leon 10                  2) Fisher, Clement 7              
     3) Bourke, Ari 9                   4) Norton, Sam 12                 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:13.03     7  
     1) Meier, Josie 10                 2) Zogbaum, Lily 11               
     3) Intrator, Kaleigh 12            4) Beaupie, Natalie 10            
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:14.44     6  
     1) Urbank, Julia 11                2) McGrath, Rachel 9              
     3) Barron, Maggie 10               4) Heidinger, Ursa 10             
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:17.43     5  
     1) Loomis, Sierra 10               2) Sternick, Sara 11              
     3) Fournier, Ileana 9              4) Bloomgarden, Sarah 10          
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:18.04     4  
     1) Wysoker, Julia 7                2) Lewis-Nash, Sophie 11          
     3) Gerstle, Sophie 11              4) Gilson, Amelia 11              
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:15.83     7  
     1) Greto, Lucy 11                  2)                                
     3) Zogbaum, Lily 11                4) Greto, Tom 8                   
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:26.44     6  
     1) Jainuddin, Shyra 7              2) Cole-Cohen, Rose 9             
     3) Hemminger, Hayley 11            4) Schiaffo, Grace 9              
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:28.03     5  
     1) Bond, Isaac 7                   2) Dolinski, Lauren 11            
     3) O'Sullivan, Ailis 9             4) Urbank, Lily 7                 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:07.52     7  
     1) Watson, Dillon 11               2) Jeffway, David 12              
     3)                                 4) Brenneck, Julien 12            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:08.74     6  
     1) Davis, Ben 12                   2) Goldman, Eli 14                
     3) Weigand-Whittier, Jonah 13      4)                                
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:09.32     5  
     1) Price-Slade, Isaac 12           2) Gendron, Nate 12               
     3) Boas, Samuel 11                 4)                                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:12.42     4  
     1) Hannum, Greg 13                 2) Hurteau, Jarrod 14             
     3) McKenna-Dannelly, Ian 13        4) Zawacki, Cameron 13            
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:14.89     3  
     1) Grady-Pinkham, Luke 10          2) Koopman, Tristan 12            
     3) Mayo, Austin 14                 4)                                
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:05.24     7  
     1) Woods, Elizabeth 13             2) O'Sullivan, Maeve 13           
     3)                                 4) Twarog, Sophia 14              
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:05.54     6  
     1) Nietupski, Elena 13             2) Laird, Hannah 13               
     3) Soles, Leah 13                  4) Erwin, Kelly 13                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:06.55     5  
     1) Boland, Elise 14                2) Heidihger, Nell 12             
     3) O'Connor, Bridget 13            4) Fister, Brigi 12               
  4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:07.09     4  
     1) McGrath, Lauren 12              2) Lashway, Lily 12               
     3) Davis, Jenny 12                 4) Moore, Anna 12                 
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:11.76     3  
     1) Aaron, Bailey 12                2) Naegele, Olivia 15             
     3) Johnson, Mariah 9               4) Noyes, Amber 13                
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:12.43     2  
     1) Driscoll, Allison 12            2) Loomis, Sage 12                
     3) Wanar, Amita 12                 4) Wetzel, Gina 11                
 
Event 15  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:02.46     7  
     1) Gendron, Nate 12                2) Schumacher, Alessandria 13     
     3) Garcia, Anaisa 14               4) Johnston, John 14              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:04.06     6  
     1) Thatcher, Kayla 9               2) Twarog, Sophia 14              
     3) Diggins, Shannon 14             4) Diggins, Bridget 12            
  3 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:06.48     5  
     1) Tidswell, Ben 12                2) Black, Jarob 13                
     3) McGrath, Lauren 12              4) Davis, Jenny 12                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:07.35     4  
     1) Kaufman, Madison 12             2)                                
     3) Michel, Stephen 13              4)                                
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:08.04     3  
     1) Shutt, Micaela 14               2) Leader, Rachel 13              
     3) Wismewski, Bree 14              4) Leader, Amaliah 12             
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:47.50     7  
     1) Greto, Tom 8                    2) Darragh, Christopher 8         
     3) Kesin, Jasper 9                 4) Meier, Jacob 7                 
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:50.14     6  
     1) Feldscher, Hayden 7             2) Michel, Jason 7                
     3) Milsark, Ethan 9                4) Milsark, Rory 9                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:02.70     5  
     1) Fournier, Gabriel 7             2) Lucey, Ethan 8                 
     3) Bredin, Ryan 9                  4) Crisafulli, Zachary 9          
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:10.16     4  
     1) George, Graham 9                2) Wysoker, Gabriel 9             
     3) George, Harry 9                 4) Adams, Elliot 9                
  5 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     3:24.34     3  
     1) David, Ezra 8                   2) Bourke, Ari 9                  
     3) Norton, Sam 12                  4) Fisher, Clement 7              
  6 General Cleaners                                             3:31.46     2  
     1) Reade, Henry 8                  2)                                
     3) Bond, Isaac 7                   4) DeFrancis, Oscar 7             
  7 Duseau Trucking                                              3:37.98     1  
     1) Sweet, Parka 9                  2)                                
     3) Connors, Noah 7                 4) Lent, Nathan 8                 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:50.37     7  
     1) Aquadro, Natalie 9              2)                                
     3) Sharpe, Sara 9                  4) Johnson, Taylor 9              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:09.92     6  
     1) Dunn, Sierra 8                  2) Wysoker, Julia 7               
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 9               4) Romain, Natalie 8              
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:14.73     5  
     1) Meginsky, Lena 9                2) Merullo, Juliana 7             
     3) Doherty, Ruth 9                 4) Yount, Emma 9                  
  4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     3:16.44     4  
     1) Salomao, Lauren 8               2) Norton, Lucinda 9              
     3) Pickunka, Katelyn 8             4) Fisher, Jemma 9                
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:18.90     3  
     1) Davis, Hannah 9                 2) Feldscher, Talia 9             
     3) McBride, Aoife 8                4) Soucie, Rose 9                 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:38.97     7  
     1) Fleury, Ryan 10                 2) Gilson, Aidan 11               
     3) Ridley, Tighe 8                 4) Vance, Allen 11                
  2 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:40.66     6  
     1) Norton, Sam 12                  2) David, Lior 11                 
     3) Moore, Leon 10                  4) Tupponce, Dawson 9             
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:42.63     5  
     1) Olander, Max 8                  2) Mollan, Tylor 11               
     3) Cole-Cohen, Ezra 11             4) Shinn, Spencer 10              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:50.18     4  
     1) Hannum, William 10              2) Belkin, Daniel 11              
     3) Foldy-Porto, Timothy 11         4) Zawacki, Cade 11               
  5 General Cleaners                                             2:54.64     3  
     1) Reade, Henry 8                  2) Delisle, Joseph 11             
     3) Ackerman, Kyle 10               4) Ross, Elliot 9                 
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              3:10.35     2  
     1) Lent, Nathan 8                  2) Sweet, Parka 9                 
     3) McBride, Liam 7                 4) Wall, Bryce 10                 
  7 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:12.50     1  
     1) Kesin, Jasper 9                 2) Darragh, Christopher 8         
     3) Greto, Tom 8                    4) Roberts, Oliver 7              
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:41.20     7  
     1) Norris, Erin 11                 2) Ronan, Maeve 11                
     3) Greto, Lucy 11                  4) Douglass, Maggie 10            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:52.19     6  
     1) Wetzel, Eva 10                  2) Gelbard, Phoebe 11             
     3) Smith, Julia 10                 4) Soles, Anna 10                 
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:53.61     5  
     1) Heidinger, Ursa 10              2) Bond, Mina 11                  
     3) Barron, Maggie 10               4) DeFrancis, Amelia 10           
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:06.35     4  
     1) Zawacki, Molly 9                2) Coryat, Corinne 9              
     3) Amidon, Celeste 10              4) Amidon, Aurura 10              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:06.54     3  
     1) Dunn, Sierra 8                  2) Gilson, Amelia 11              
     3) Gerstle, Sophie 11              4) Marquis, Juliette 8            
  6 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     4:07.00     2  
     1) Mumblow, Monica 11              2) Labrecque, Kayla 11            
     3) Labrecque, Kyleen 7             4) Howard, Nicole 8               
 
Event 20  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:42.07     7  
     1) Grossman, Lucy 10               2) Lellman, Georgie 11            
     3) Mase, Meredith 11               4) Aldrich, Lauren 11             
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:53.11     6  
     1) O'Sullivan, Ailis 9             2) McGrath, Rachel 9              
     3) Urbank, Lily 7                  4) Urbank, Julia 11               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:57.10     5  
     1) Kesin, Lulu 9                   2) Mieher, Claire 12              
     3) Shaw, Marissa 9                 4) Johnson, Taylor 9              
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:06.94     4  
     1) McBride, Brendan 7              2) McBride, Liam 7                
     3) Gilpin-Falk, Andreas 9          4) Connors, Noah 7                
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:13.64     3  
     1) Schiaffo, Grace 9               2) Sternick, Sara 11              
     3) Driscoll-Sbar, Zoe 9            4) Fournier, Ileana 9             
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:27.81     7  
     1) Merullo, Alexandra 10           2) Naegele, Olivia 15             
     3) Garcia, Anaisa 14               4) Noyes, Amber 13                
  2 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:34.59     6  
     1) Halper, Emma 12                 2) Lellman, Sophie 13             
     3) Davis, Jenny 12                 4) Moore, Anna 12                 
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:44.25     5  
     1) Shutt, Micaela 14               2) Wismewski, Bree 14             
     3) Bloomgarden, Sarah 10           4) Fister, Brigi 12               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:52.53     4  
     1) Wetzel, Gina 11                 2) Lewis-Nash, Sophie 11          
     3) Wanar, Amita 12                 4) Ballou, Anna 11                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:54.11     3  
     1) Greto, Lucy 11                  2) O'Sullivan, Maeve 13           
     3) Meier, Josie 10                 4) Beaupie, Natalie 10            
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              3:33.14     2  
     1) Page, Nickayla 10               2) Provencher, Courtney 10        
     3) Seyfrien, Adina 10              4) Hunter-Gasperini, Mary-Ana 10  
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:19.04     7  
     1) Twarog, Sophia 14               2) Ryan, Jillian 13               
     3) Woods, Elizabeth 13             4) Belanger, Alaina 14            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:24.05     6  
     1) Heidihger, Nell 12              2) Leader, Amaliah 12             
     3) Leader, Rachel 13               4) O'Connor, Bridget 13           
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:30.46     5  
     1) Erwin, Kelly 13                 2) Soles, Leah 13                 
     3) Osofsky, Hannah 12              4) Laird, Hannah 13               
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:23.25     7  
     1) Teixeira-McCarthy, Satchel 13   2) Hurteau, Jarrod 14             
     3) Hannum, Greg 13                 4) Zawacki, Cameron 13            
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:23.60     6  
     1) Gendron, Noah 10                2) Grady-Pinkham, Luke 10         
     3) Koopman, Tristan 12             4) Mayo, Austin 14                
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:31.43     5  
     1) Johnston, John 14               2) Price-Slade, Isaac 12          
     3) Boas, Samuel 11                 4) Gendron, Nate 12               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:38.57     4  
     1) Wall, Ryan 10                   2) Vance, Allen 11                
     3) Fleury, Ryan 10                 4) Michel, Stephen 13             
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:41.74     3  
     1) Weigand-Whittier, Jonah 13      2)                                
     3) Goldman, Eli 14                 4) Davis, Ben 12                  
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:46.34     2  
     1) Watson, Kyle 11                 2) Jeffway, David 12              
     3) Konieczny, Joe 10               4) Watson, Dillon 11              
 
Event 24  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:31.55     7  
     1) Johnson, Taylor 9               2) Brenneck, Julien 12            
     3) Aquadro, Anthony 11             4)                                
  2 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:34.32     6  
     1) Lellman, Sophie 13              2) Halper, Emma 12                
     3) Mase, Meredith 11               4) Aldrich, Lauren 11             
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:35.70     5  
     1) Schumacher, Alessandria 13      2) Robinson, Sydney 11            
     3) Parizo, Amy 11                  4) Lutz, Mariel 11                
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:01.24     7  
     1) Milsark, Ethan 9                2) Milsark, Rory 9                
     3) Feldscher, Hayden 7             4) Michel, Jason 7                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:06.54     6  
     1) George, Harry 9                 2) George, Graham 9               
     3) Ridley, Tighe 8                 4) Adams, Elliot 9                
  3 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     3:16.52     5  
     1) David, Ezra 8                   2) Norton, Sam 12                 
     3) Fisher, Clement 7               4) Tupponce, Dawson 9             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:18.98     4  
     1) Roberts, Oliver 7               2) Norris, Gregory 8              
     3) Forsythe, Hamilton 9            4)                                
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:00.04     7  
     1) Sharpe, Sara 9                  2) Hillenbrand, Taryn 9           
     3) Shaw, Marissa 9                 4) Johnson, Katie 6               
  2 General Cleaners                                             3:12.34     6  
     1) Meginsky, Lena 9                2) Merullo, Juliana 7             
     3) Yount, Emma 9                   4) Doherty, Ruth 9                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:17.09     5  
     1) Vance, Mira 8                   2) Pinard, Autumn 7               
     3) Wysoker, Julia 7                4) Marquis, Juliette 8            
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:20.34     4  
     1) Jainuddin, Shyra 7              2) Cole-Cohen, Rose 9             
     3) Nomakeo, Anne 7                 4) Fournier, Ileana 9             
  5 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     3:52.79     3  
     1) Labrecque, Kyleen 7             2) McElhaney, Clare 7             
     3) Howard, Nicole 8                4) Marek, Haley 9                 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             2:35.42     7  
     1) Barron, Maggie 10               2) Bond, Mina 11                  
     3) Robinson, Sydney 11             4) Lutz, Mariel 11                
  2 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:38.98     6  
     1) Mase, Meredith 11               2) Marek, Haley 9                 
     3) Mumblow, Monica 11              4) Labrecque, Kayla 11            
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:50.12     5  
     1) Mieher, Claire 12               2) Meier, Josie 10                
     3) Norris, Erin 11                 4) Ronan, Maeve 11                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:53.05     4  
     1) Andrews, Sky 8                  2) Amidon, Aurura 10              
     3) Shrout, Kaylee 8                4) Zawacki, Molly 9               
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              3:10.26     3  
     1) Cronk, Ara 9                    2) Davis, Hannah 9                
     3) McBride, Aoife 8                4) Soucie, Rose 9                 
 
Event 28  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:11.61     7  
     1) Heidihger, Nell 12              2) Leader, Rachel 13              
     3) Goldman, Eli 14                 4) Boland, Elise 14               
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:21.67     6  
     1) Wall, Bryce 10                  2) Koopman, Tristan 12            
     3) Ticknor-Swanson, Persis 13      4) Mayo, Austin 14                
  3 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:24.37     5  
     1) Tidswell, Ben 12                2) McGrath, Lauren 12             
     3) Black, Jarob 13                 4) Halper, Emma 12                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:39.17     4  
     1) Wall, Ryan 10                   2) Ballou, Anna 11                
     3) Etzel, Madeline 8               4) Michel, Stephen 13             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:40.50     3  
     1) Beaupie, Natalie 10             2) Brenneck, Julien 12            
     3) Douglass, Maggie 10             4) Konieczny, Joe 10              
  6 General Cleaners                                             2:44.35     2  
     1) Aaron, Bailey 12                2) Delisle, Joseph 11             
     3) Ross, Elliot 9                  4) Johnson, Mariah 9              
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:28.33     7  
     1) Sharp, Sophie 11                2) Darragh, Caileigh 11           
     3) Gandavia, Lena 11               4) Dibrindisi, Alex 11            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:36.57     6  
     1) Loomis, Sierra 10               2) Soles, Anna 10                 
     3) Gelbard, Phoebe 11              4) Smith, Julia 10                
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:03.94     5  
     1) Dolinski, Lauren 11             2) Merullo, Alexandra 10          
     3) DeFrancis, Amelia 10            4) Parizo, Amy 11                 
 
Event 30  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:47.19     7  
     1) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 8          2) Forsythe, Hamilton 9           
     3) Watson, Kyle 11                 4) Lollis-Taylor, Zeb 11          
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:51.22     6  
     1) Gilson, Aidan 11                2) Gilson, Amelia 11              
     3) Lewis-Nash, Sophie 11           4) Harrington, Bridget 10         
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:02.28     5  
     1) Shinn, Spencer 10               2) Lucey, Ethan 8                 
     3) Wetzel, Eva 10                  4) Cole-Cohen, Ezra 11            
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:08.98     4  
     1) Feldscher, Talia 9              2) Lent, Nathan 8                 
     3) Sweet, Parka 9                  4) Hunter-Gasperini, Mary-Ana 10  
  5 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     3:15.17     3  
     1) Wills, Alexandria 11            2) Ness, Isabelle 11              
     3) Archambeault, Emily 8           4) David, Ezra 8                  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:15.08     7  
     1) Diggins, Shannon 14             2) Roberts, Julie 14              
     3) Woods, Elizabeth 13             4) Thompson-Munson, Megan 13      
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:34.70     6  
     1) Naegele, Olivia 15              2) Heidinger, Ursa 10             
     3) Johnson, Mariah 9               4) Garcia, Anaisa 14              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:37.32     5  
     1) Driscoll, Allison 12            2) Kaufman, Madison 12            
     3) Wanar, Amita 12                 4) Loomis, Sage 12                
 
Event 32  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holroyde, Kerry            9 Bracers                           17.30   2    6.5
  1 Shaw, Marissa              9 Whiting Energy                    17.30   1    6.5
  3 Aquadro, Natalie           9 Whiting Energy                    18.10   2    5  
  4 Romain, Natalie            8 Bracers                           18.70   3    4  
  5 Cronk, Ara                 9 Recyclers                         18.80   3    3  
  6 Vance, Mira                8 Bracers                           18.90   3    2  
  7 Hillenbrand, Taryn         9 Whiting Energy                    19.10   2    1  
  8 Dunn, Sierra               8 Bracers                           19.20   2 
  9 Marek, Haley               9 Dazzlers                          19.40   1 
 10 Fournier, Ileana           9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.50   3 
 11 Schiaffo, Grace            9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.90   1 
 12 Andrews, Sky               8 Northampton Coop                  20.20   1 
 13 Driscoll-Sbar, Zoe         9 Serios Pharmacy                   20.40   1 
 14 Etzel, Madeline            8 Bracers                           20.50   1 
 14 Urbank, Lily               7 General Cleaners                  20.50   2 
 16 Jainuddin, Shyra           7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.90   2 
 17 Pickunka, Katelyn          8 Dazzlers                          21.70   3 
 18 Davis, Hannah              9 Recyclers                         22.00   2 
 19 Cole-Cohen, Rose           9 Serios Pharmacy                   22.10   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meier, Jacob               7 Whiting Energy                    17.00   2    7  
  2 Olander, Max               8 Serios Pharmacy                   17.10   2    6  
  3 Crisafulli, Zachary        9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.00   1    5  
  4 Gilpin-Falk, Andreas       9 Recyclers                         18.40   1    4  
  5 Norris, Gregory            8 Whiting Energy                    18.90   1    3  
  6 Adams, Elliot              9 Bracers                           19.30   1    2  
  7 McBride, Brendan           7 Recyclers                         20.35   2    1  
  8 Fisher, Clement            7 Dazzlers                          21.20   2 
  9 Wysoker, Gabriel           9 Bracers                           21.50   2 
 10 DeFrancis, Oscar           7 General Cleaners                  22.00   1 
 11 McBride, Liam              7 Recyclers                         26.40   1 
 12 Lucey, Ethan               8 Serios Pharmacy                   29.00   2 
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          11 Whiting Energy                    15.10   1    6.5
  1 Urbank, Julia             11 General Cleaners                  15.10   1    6.5
  3 Ness, Isabelle            11 Dazzlers                          15.80   1    5  
  4 Sharp, Sophie             11 Whiting Energy                    16.40   3    3.5
  4 Ronan, Maeve              11 Whiting Energy                    16.40   3    3.5
  6 Wills, Alexandria         11 Dazzlers                          16.50   2    2  
  7 Gandavia, Lena            11 Whiting Energy                    16.60   2    1  
  8 Soles, Anna               10 Serios Pharmacy                   16.80   2 
  9 Labrecque, Kayla          11 Dazzlers                          17.10   2 
 10 Wetzel, Eva               10 Serios Pharmacy                   17.30   3 
 11 Loomis, Sierra            10 Serios Pharmacy                   17.50   1 
 12 Grossman, Lucy            10 Dazzlers                          18.10   3 
 13 Zogbaum, Lily             11 Whiting Energy                    18.70   2 
 14 Page, Nickayla            10 Recyclers                         18.80   1 
 15 Mumblow, Monica           11 Dazzlers                          19.00   2 
 16 Lellman, Georgie          11 Dazzlers                          19.20   3 
 17 Amidon, Aurura            10 Northampton Coop                  19.40   2 
 18 Provencher, Courtney      10 Recyclers                         20.00   2 
 19 Amidon, Celeste           10 Northampton Coop                  21.00   1 
 20 Harrington, Bridget       10 Bracers                           21.40   1 
 21 Hemminger, Hayley         11 Serios Pharmacy                   22.60   3 
 22 Norris, Erin              11 Whiting Energy                    22.90   3 
 23 Seyfrien, Adina           10 Recyclers                         23.40   3 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fleck, Sam                11 Recyclers                         15.20   1    7  
  2 Moore, Leon               10 Dazzlers                          15.50   2    6  
  3 Cole-Cohen, Ezra          11 Serios Pharmacy                   15.60   2    5  
  4 Belkin, Daniel            11 Northampton Coop                  16.00   1    4  
  5 Aquadro, Anthony          11 Whiting Energy                    16.70   1    3  
  6 Delisle, Joseph           11 General Cleaners                  16.80   2    2  
  7 Laird, Julian             10 Whiting Energy                    17.90   2.333333
  7 Ackerman, Kyle            10 General Cleaners                  17.90   1.333333
  7 Gendron, Noah             10 Recyclers                         17.90   2.333333
 10 David, Lior               11 Dazzlers                          20.20   1 
 
Event 36  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boland, Elise             14 Serios Pharmacy                   14.50   3    7  
  2 Leader, Rachel            13 Serios Pharmacy                   14.70   3    6  
  3 Belanger, Alaina          14 Whiting Energy                    14.80   2    5  
  4 Thatcher, Kayla            9 Whiting Energy                    15.20   2    4  
  5 Laird, Hannah             13 Recyclers                         15.60   3    3  
  6 Leader, Amaliah           12 Serios Pharmacy                   15.70   1    2  
  7 Nietupski, Elena          13 Recyclers                         15.80   3    0.5
  7 Diggins, Bridget          12 Whiting Energy                    15.80   1    0.5
  9 Soles, Leah               13 Recyclers                         16.10   2 
 10 Davis, Jenny              12 Dazzlers                          16.50   3 
 11 Twarog, Sophia            14 Whiting Energy                    16.70   3 
 12 Osofsky, Hannah           12 Recyclers                         16.80   1 
 12 Lashway, Lily             12 Dazzlers                          16.80   1 
 14 Wismewski, Bree           14 Serios Pharmacy                   17.00   2 
 15 Erwin, Kelly              13 Recyclers                         17.10   2 
 16 Kaufman, Madison          12 Bracers                           17.50   1 
 16 Driscoll, Allison         12 Bracers                           17.50   2 
 18 Shutt, Micaela            14 Serios Pharmacy                   17.90   3 
 19 Lellman, Sophie           13 Dazzlers                          18.80   1 
 
Event 37  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, John            14 General Cleaners                  14.00     7  
  2 Jeffway, David            12 Whiting Energy                    14.90     6  
  3 Black, Jarob              13 Dazzlers                          15.80     5  
  4 Price-Slade, Isaac        12 General Cleaners                  16.70     4  
  5 Hurteau, Jarrod           14 Northampton Coop                  16.80     3  
  6 Davis, Ben                12 Serios Pharmacy                   17.70     2  
  7 Tidswell, Ben             12 Dazzlers                          19.00     1  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa              9 Whiting Energy                 11-00.00     7  
  2 Aquadro, Natalie           9 Whiting Energy                  9-09.00     6  
  3 Johnson, Taylor            9 Whiting Energy                  8-10.00     4.5
  3 Yount, Emma                9 General Cleaners                8-10.00     4.5
  5 Marek, Haley               9 Dazzlers                        8-07.00     3  
  6 Fisher, Jemma              9 Dazzlers                        8-02.00     2  
  7 Zawacki, Molly             9 Northampton Coop                7-10.00     1  
  8 Romain, Natalie            8 Bracers                         7-07.00  
  8 Dunn, Sierra               8 Bracers                         7-07.00  
 10 Salomao, Lauren            8 Dazzlers                        7-06.00  
 11 McBride, Aoife             8 Recyclers                       7-04.00  
 12 Hillenbrand, Taryn         9 Whiting Energy                  7-03.00  
 13 Merullo, Juliana           7 General Cleaners                6-11.00  
 13 Etzel, Madeline            8 Bracers                         6-11.00  
 15 Feldscher, Talia           9 Recyclers                       6-10.00  
 16 Doherty, Ruth              9 General Cleaners                6-09.00  
 17 Meginsky, Lena             9 General Cleaners                6-08.00  
 18 Jainuddin, Shyra           7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-07.00  
 19 Marquis, Juliette          8 Bracers                         6-03.00  
 20 O'Sullivan, Ailis          9 General Cleaners                6-02.00  
 20 Soucie, Rose               9 Recyclers                       6-02.00  
 22 Pinard, Autumn             7 Bracers                         6-00.00  
 23 Johnson, Katie             6 Whiting Energy                  5-11.00  
 24 Urbank, Lily               7 General Cleaners                5-09.00  
 25 Norton, Lucinda            9 Dazzlers                        5-03.00  
 26 Archambeault, Emily        8 Dazzlers                        5-02.00  
 27 Nomakeo, Anne              7 Serios Pharmacy                 4-01.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feldscher, Hayden          7 Northampton Coop               10-08.00     7  
  2 Lollis-Taylor, Mason       8 Whiting Energy                  9-07.00     6  
  3 Crisafulli, Zachary        9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-02.00     5  
  4 Olander, Max               8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-07.00     4  
  5 Michel, Jason              7 Northampton Coop                7-04.00     3  
  6 Ridley, Tighe              8 Bracers                         7-01.00     2  
  7 Roberts, Oliver            7 Whiting Energy                  7-00.00     1  
  8 Bond, Isaac                7 General Cleaners                6-10.00  
  9 Sweet, Parka               9 Recyclers                       6-09.00  
 10 Fisher, Clement            7 Dazzlers                        6-03.00  
 11 Gilpin-Falk, Andreas       9 Recyclers                       5-10.00  
 12 Lucey, Ethan               8 Serios Pharmacy                 5-00.00  
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          11 Whiting Energy                 12-00.00     7  
  2 Gerstle, Sophie           11 Bracers                        11-07.00     6  
  3 Sharp, Sophie             11 Whiting Energy                 10-09.00     5  
  4 Robinson, Sydney          11 General Cleaners               10-08.00     4  
  5 Ronan, Maeve              11 Whiting Energy                 10-02.00     3  
  6 Loomis, Sierra            10 Serios Pharmacy                10-00.00     1.5
  6 Darragh, Caileigh         11 Whiting Energy                 10-00.00     1.5
  8 Labrecque, Kayla          11 Dazzlers                        9-08.00  
  9 Page, Nickayla            10 Recyclers                       9-06.00  
  9 Gandavia, Lena            11 Whiting Energy                  9-06.00  
 11 Zogbaum, Lily             11 Whiting Energy                  9-03.00  
 11 Amidon, Aurura            10 Northampton Coop                9-03.00  
 13 Heidinger, Ursa           10 General Cleaners                9-00.00  
 14 Norris, Erin              11 Whiting Energy                  8-10.00  
 15 Lutz, Mariel              11 General Cleaners                8-09.00  
 15 Amidon, Celeste           10 Northampton Coop                8-09.00  
 17 DeFrancis, Amelia         10 General Cleaners                8-08.00  
 18 Gelbard, Phoebe           11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-07.00  
 19 Meier, Josie              10 Whiting Energy                  8-06.00  
 19 Ballou, Anna              11 Bracers                         8-06.00  
 19 Bond, Mina                11 General Cleaners                8-06.00  
 22 Douglass, Maggie          10 Whiting Energy                  8-03.00  
 23 Grossman, Lucy            10 Dazzlers                        8-00.00  
 24 Intrator, Kaleigh         12 Whiting Energy                  7-10.00  
 25 Smith, Julia              10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-08.00  
 26 Mumblow, Monica           11 Dazzlers                        7-00.00  
 26 Merullo, Alexandra        10 General Cleaners                7-00.00  
 28 Harrington, Bridget       10 Bracers                         6-08.00  
 29 Sternick, Sara            11 Serios Pharmacy                 6-07.00  
 30 Provencher, Courtney      10 Recyclers                       5-10.00  
 31 Seyfrien, Adina           10 Recyclers                       5-02.00  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            11 Northampton Coop               12-02.00     7  
  2 Moore, Leon               10 Dazzlers                       11-08.00     6  
  3 Vance, Allen              11 Bracers                        10-09.00     5  
  4 Aquadro, Anthony          11 Whiting Energy                 10-06.00     4  
  5 David, Lior               11 Dazzlers                       10-04.00     3  
  6 Zawacki, Cade             11 Northampton Coop                9-10.00     2  
  7 Laird, Julian             10 Whiting Energy                  9-09.00 .333333
  7 Foldy-Porto, Timothy      11 Northampton Coop                9-09.00 .333333
  7 Ross, Elliot               9 General Cleaners                9-09.00 .333333
 10 Lollis-Taylor, Zeb        11 Whiting Energy                  9-02.00  
 11 Wall, Ryan                10 Bracers                         9-00.00  
 12 Wall, Bryce               10 Recyclers                       8-10.00  
 13 Watson, Kyle              11 Whiting Energy                  8-09.00  
 14 Mollan, Tylor             11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-10.00  
 15 Gendron, Noah             10 Recyclers                       7-09.00  
 16 Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                         5-10.00  
 
Event 42  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Alaina          14 Whiting Energy                 15-01.00     7  
  2 Naegele, Olivia           15 General Cleaners               11-10.00     6  
  3 Noyes, Amber              13 General Cleaners               11-09.00     5  
  4 Leader, Rachel            13 Serios Pharmacy                11-06.00     4  
  5 Loomis, Sage              12 Bracers                        11-00.00     3  
  6 Osofsky, Hannah           12 Recyclers                      10-10.00     2  
  7 Laird, Hannah             13 Recyclers                      10-07.00     1  
  8 Schumacher, Alessandria   13 General Cleaners               10-06.00  
  8 Moore, Anna               12 Dazzlers                       10-06.00  
 10 Halper, Emma              12 Dazzlers                       10-04.00  
 11 Diggins, Shannon          14 Whiting Energy                 10-03.00  
 12 Douglass, Claire          13 Whiting Energy                 10-00.00  
 12 Roberts, Julie            14 Whiting Energy                 10-00.00  
 14 Soles, Leah               13 Recyclers                       9-10.00  
 15 Thompson-Munson, Megan    13 Whiting Energy                  9-09.00  
 16 O'Sullivan, Maeve         13 Whiting Energy                  9-07.00  
 17 Davis, Jenny              12 Dazzlers                        8-08.00  
 17 Ryan, Jillian             13 Whiting Energy                  8-08.00  
 19 Erwin, Kelly              13 Recyclers                       8-07.50  
 20 Nietupski, Elena          13 Recyclers                       8-07.00  
 21 Diggins, Bridget          12 Whiting Energy                  8-04.00  
 22 Wanar, Amita              12 Bracers                         8-00.00  
 23 Johnson, Mariah            9 General Cleaners                7-10.00  
 24 Wetzel, Gina              11 Bracers                         7-08.00  
 25 Shutt, Micaela            14 Serios Pharmacy                 7-06.00  
 26 Driscoll, Allison         12 Bracers                         7-02.00  
 27 Kaufman, Madison          12 Bracers                         7-01.00  
 28 McGrath, Lauren           12 Dazzlers                        6-09.00  
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, John            14 General Cleaners               14-00.00     7  
  2 Weigand-Whittier, Jonah   13 Serios Pharmacy                12-11.00     6  
  3 Zawacki, Cameron          13 Northampton Coop               12-02.00     5  
  4 Brenneck, Julien          12 Whiting Energy                 11-07.00     4  
  5 Jeffway, David            12 Whiting Energy                 11-02.00     3  
  6 Gendron, Nate             12 General Cleaners               11-01.00     2  
  7 Hurteau, Jarrod           14 Northampton Coop               10-03.00     1  
  8 Watson, Dillon            11 Whiting Energy                 10-02.00  
  9 Michel, Stephen           13 Bracers                         9-04.00  
 10 Tidswell, Ben             12 Dazzlers                        8-04.00  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBride, Aoife             8 Recyclers                       3-00.00     6.5
  1 Feldscher, Talia           9 Recyclers                       3-00.00     6.5
  3 Zawacki, Molly             9 Northampton Coop                2-10.00     4.5
  3 Shrout, Kaylee             8 Northampton Coop                2-10.00     4.5
 -- Soucie, Rose               9 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Salomao, Lauren            8 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Pickunka, Katelyn          8 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Nomakeo, Anne              7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Archambeault, Emily        8 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Howard, Nicole             8 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Wendolowski, Juletha      10 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Jainuddin, Shyra           7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Dunn, Sierra               8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Pinard, Autumn             7 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forsythe, Hamilton         9 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00     7  
  2 Lollis-Taylor, Mason       8 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00     5  
  2 Crisafulli, Zachary        9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00     5  
  2 Olander, Max               8 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00     5  
 -- Fournier, Gabriel          7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Fisher, Clement            7 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Lucey, Ethan               8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Bond, Isaac                7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Sophie             11 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00     7  
  2 Labrecque, Kayla          11 Dazzlers                        3-02.00     6  
  3 Douglass, Maggie          10 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00     3  
  3 Gilson, Amelia            11 Bracers                         3-00.00     3  
  3 Ballou, Anna              11 Bracers                         3-00.00     3  
  3 Page, Nickayla            10 Recyclers                       3-00.00     3  
  3 Dibrindisi, Alex          11 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00     3  
  8 DeFrancis, Amelia         10 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
  8 Norris, Erin              11 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00  
 -- Ronan, Maeve              11 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Harrington, Bridget       10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Gandavia, Lena            11 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Mumblow, Monica           11 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Dolinski, Lauren          11 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Wills, Alexandria         11 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Seyfrien, Adina           10 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Smith, Julia              10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Zogbaum, Lily             11 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Gelbard, Phoebe           11 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Soles, Anna               10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Ness, Isabelle            11 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Loomis, Sierra            10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Grossman, Lucy            10 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Provencher, Courtney      10 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Lellman, Georgie          11 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Hemminger, Hayley         11 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Meier, Josie              10 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleck, Sam                11 Recyclers                       3-10.00     7  
  2 Belkin, Daniel            11 Northampton Coop                3-06.00     6  
  3 Wall, Bryce               10 Recyclers                       3-00.00     3  
  3 Foldy-Porto, Timothy      11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00     3  
  3 Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                         3-00.00     3  
  3 Shinn, Spencer            10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00     3  
  3 Laird, Julian             10 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00     3  
 -- Vance, Allen              11 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Ross, Elliot               9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Grady-Pinkham, Luke       10 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- David, Lior               11 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Aquadro, Anthony          11 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Konieczny, Joe            10 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Watson, Kyle              11 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Wall, Ryan                10 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 48  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Alaina          14 Whiting Energy                  4-00.00     7  
  2 Laird, Hannah             13 Recyclers                       3-08.00     4.5
  2 Moore, Anna               12 Dazzlers                        3-08.00     4.5
  2 Roberts, Julie            14 Whiting Energy                  3-08.00     4.5
  2 Thatcher, Kayla            9 Whiting Energy                  3-08.00     4.5
  6 Diggins, Shannon          14 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00     0.7
  6 Woods, Elizabeth          13 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00     0.7
  6 Diggins, Bridget          12 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00     0.7
  6 Osofsky, Hannah           12 Recyclers                       3-06.00     0.7
 10 Kaufman, Madison          12 Bracers                         3-04.00  
 10 Loomis, Sage              12 Bracers                         3-04.00  
 12 McGrath, Lauren           12 Dazzlers                        3-02.00  
 12 O'Connor, Bridget         13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00  
 14 Thompson-Munson, Megan    13 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00  
 -- Fister, Brigi             12 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Erwin, Kelly              13 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Lellman, Sophie           13 Dazzlers                             NH  
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, John            14 General Cleaners                4-04.00     7  
  2 Zawacki, Cameron          13 Northampton Coop                3-08.00     5.5
  2 Weigand-Whittier, Jonah   13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00     5.5
  4 Tidswell, Ben             12 Dazzlers                        3-00.00     3.5
  4 Price-Slade, Isaac        12 General Cleaners                3-00.00     3.5
  6 Michel, Stephen           13 Bracers                         2-10.00     2  
 -- Hurteau, Jarrod           14 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Gendron, Nate             12 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- McKenna-Dannelly, Ian     13 Northampton Coop                     NH  
Return to results page . . . .