Temp: ˚ F  
northampton running company
Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/13/2008
Northampton
Team Rankings - Through Event 49
Combined Team Scores
Place Team Points
1 Whiting Energy Fuels RED 295 . 23
2 Serios Pharmacy ORG 196 . 50
3 Duseau Trucking GRN 175 . 3
4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry TUR 118 . 73
5 General Cleaners YEL 115 . 50
6 Northampton Coop Bank BLU 100 . 50
7 Rigali and Walder Ortho PUR 81 . 50

Total

1,083.00
Female Team Scores
Place Team Points
1 Whiting Energy Fuels RED 180 . 73
2 Serios Pharmacy ORG 71
3 Hunt and Piech Dentistry TUR 67 . 73
4 Duseau Trucking GRN 65 . 53
5 Rigali and Walder Ortho PUR 59
6 General Cleaners YEL 54 . 50
7 Northampton Coop Bank BLU 32 . 50

Total

531.00
Male Team Scores
Place Team Points
1 Serios Pharmacy ORG 84 . 50
2 Whiting Energy Fuels RED 76 . 50
3 Duseau Trucking GRN 74 . 50
4 Northampton Coop Bank BLU 50
5 General Cleaners YEL 32
6 Hunt and Piech Dentistry TUR 28
7 Rigali and Walder Ortho PUR 13 . 50

Total

359.00
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zawacki, Cade             11 Northampton Coop                3:19.00     7  
  2 Wendolowski, Zane          8 Whiting Energy                  3:21.00     6  
  3 Foldy-Porto, Timothy      11 Northampton Coop                3:22.00     5  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Lauren           11 Dazzlers                        2:58.10     7  
  2 Douglass, Maggie          10 Whiting Energy                  3:00.77     6  
  3 Robinson, Sydney          11 General Cleaners                3:00.92     5  
  4 Andrews, Sky               8 Northampton Coop                4:00.22     4  
  5 Wendolowski, Juletha      10 Northampton Coop                4:01.33     3  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zawacki, Cameron          13 Northampton Coop                2:43.00     7  
  2 Adams, Addison            13 Bracers                         2:44.00     6  
  3 Koopman, Tristan          12 Recyclers                       2:54.00     5  
  4 McKenna-Dannelly, Ian     13 Northampton Coop                3:20.00     3.5
  4 Mayo, Austin              14 Recyclers                       3:20.00     3.5
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Alaina          14 Whiting Energy                  2:46.00   1    7  
  2 Roberts, Julie            14 Whiting Energy                  2:50.00   1    6  
  3 Woods, Elizabeth          13 Whiting Energy                  2:50.22   1    5  
  4 Douglass, Claire          13 Whiting Energy                  3:02.41   1    4  
  5 Schumacher, Alessandria   13 General Cleaners                3:11.65   1    3  
  6 Russo, Maggie             14 Northampton Coop                3:16.66   1    2  
  7 Moore, Anna               12 Dazzlers                        3:18.25   1    1  
  8 Gelbard, Maya             14 Serios Pharmacy                 3:21.97   1 
  9 Archambeault, Alyssa      13 Recyclers                       3:24.44   2 
 10 Golob, Cassie             13 Serios Pharmacy                 3:25.82   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:17.12     7  
     1) Dunn, Sierra 8                  2) Etzel, Madeline 8              
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 9               4)                                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:20.79     6  
     1) Johnson, Taylor 9               2) Geryk, Sarina 8                
     3) Aquadro, Natalie 9              4) Hillenbrand, Taryn 9           
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:21.95     5  
     1) Leroux, Nicole 9                2) Leroux, Carolyn 9              
     3) Driscoll-Sbar, Zoe 9            4) Doherty-Weinraub, Yin Yin 9    
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:22.70     4  
     1) Meginsky, Lena 9                2) O'Sullivan, Ailis 9            
     3) Merullo, Juliana 7              4) SandsBliss, Scarlet 9          
  5 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:23.48     3  
     1) Pickunka, Katelyn 8             2) Norton, Lucinda 9              
     3) Fisher, Jemma 9                 4) Marek, Haley 9                 
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:24.06     2  
     1) Shrout, Kaylee 8                2) Wicinas, Linden 9              
     3) Wendolowski, Juletha 10         4) Zawacki, Molly 9               
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:10.54     7  
     1) Bredin, Ryan 9                  2) Fournier, Gabriel 7            
     3) Olander, Max 8                  4) Crisafulli, Zachary 9          
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:24.60     6  
     1) Norris, Gregory 8               2) Norris, Austin 7               
     3) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 8          4) Wendolowski, Zane 8            
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:24.81     5  
     1) Bond, Isaac 7                   2) Reade, Henry 8                 
     3) Gelb, Ben 8                     4) DeFrancis, Oscar 7             
  4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:31.78     4  
     1) Tupponce, Dawson 9              2) Bourke, Ari 9                  
     3) David, Ezra 8                   4) Fisher, Clement 7              
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:16.11     7  
     1) Gilpin-Falk, Andreas 9          2) Wood, Cameron 9                
     3) Connors, Noah 7                 4) Sweet, Parka 9                 
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:29.18     6  
     1) Roberts, Oliver 7               2) Kesin, Lulu 9                  
     3) Shaw, Marissa 9                 4) Lloyd, Phoebe 7                
  3 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:30.26     5  
     1) Labrecque, Kyleen 7             2) McElhaney, Clare 7             
     3) Fisher, Jemma 9                 4) Post, Cameron 9                
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:32.03     4  
     1) Lucey, Ethan 8                  2) Nomakeo, Anne 7                
     3) Mazard-Wallace, Hurston 9       4) Schiaffo, Grace 9              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:10.50     7  
     1) Shinn, Spencer 10               2) Ticknor-Swanson, Calvin 10     
     3) Golob, Nathaniel 11             4)                                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:19.60     6  
     1) Kesin, Jasper 9                 2) Forsythe, Hamilton 9           
     3) Konieczny, Joe 10               4) Laird, Julian 10               
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:07.42     7  
     1) Gandavia, Lena 11               2) Thatcher, Clara 10             
     3) Dibrindisi, Alex 11             4) Sharp, Sophie 11               
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:14.82     6  
     1) Sternick, Sara 11               2) SandsBliss, Maya 11            
     3) Riesz, Jagy 12                  4) Bloomgarden, Sarah 10          
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:17.61     5  
     1) La Fortune, Jessica 11          2) Page, Nickayla 10              
     3) Etzel, Sarah 10                 4) Farrington, Ajah 10            
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:19.02     4  
     1) Geryk, Ariana 10                2) Amidon, Celeste 10             
     3) Amidon, Aurura 10               4) Calero, Xochitl 11             
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:19.22     3  
     1) Dolinski, Lauren 11             2) Barron, Maggie 10              
     3) DeFrancis, Amelia 10            4)                                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:22.00     7  
     1) Zawacki, Cade 11                2) Hannum, William 10             
     3) Gordon-Suiffen, Ben 7           4) Foldy-Porto, Timothy 11        
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:24.37     6  
     1) Howard, Jackson 8               2) Miller, Tim 9                  
     3) Fleury, Ryan 10                 4) Adams, Elliot 9                
  3 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:28.28     5  
     1) Moore, Leon 10                  2) Zinn, Charlie 10               
     3) Fisher, Clement 7               4) David, Ezra 8                  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:15.43     7  
     1) Howard, Nicole 8                2) Aldrich, Lauren 11             
     3) Grossman, Lucy 10               4) Lellman, Georgie 11            
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:15.67     6  
     1) Ballou, Anna 11                 2) Miller, Emma 11                
     3) Lewis-Nash, Sophie 11           4) Dunn, Sierra 8                 
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:16.05     5  
     1) Kesin, Lulu 9                   2) Norris, Erin 11                
     3) Beaupie, Natalie 10             4) Ronan, Maeve 11                
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:18.83     4  
     1) Yount, Emma 9                   2) Doherty, Ruth 9                
     3) Robinson, Sydney 11             4)                                
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:23.34     3  
     1) Jainuddin, Shyra 7              2) Shaw, Hannah 9                 
     3) Castro, Sonia 9                 4) Fournier, Ileana 9             
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:15.47     7  
     1) Ackerman, Kyle 10               2) Delisle, Joseph 11             
     3) DeFrancis, Oscar 7              4) Heidinger, Ursa 10             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:22.00     6  
     1) Roberts, Oliver 7               2) Geryk, Sarina 8                
     3) Laird, Julian 10                4) Kesin, Jasper 9                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:22.34     5  
     1) Leroux, Nicole 9                2) Mazard-Wallace, Hurston 9      
     3) Leroux, Carolyn 9               4) Doherty-Weinraub, Yin Yin 9    
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              1:22.57     4  
     1) McBride, Liam 7                 2) McBride, Aoife 8               
     3) Lent, Nathan 8                  4) Feldscher, Talia 9             
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:23.57     3  
     1) Gordon-Suiffen, Ben 7           2) Amidon, Celeste 10             
     3) Wendolowski, Juletha 10         4) Andrews, Sky 8                 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:04.83     7  
     1) Woods, Elizabeth 13             2) Ryan, Jillian 13               
     3) Thompson-Munson, Megan 13       4) Twarog, Sophia 14              
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:05.07     6  
     1) Riesz, Leela 14                 2) Leader, Rachel 13              
     3) Wismewski, Bree 14              4) Leader, Amaliah 12             
  3 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:08.25     5  
     1) Gelotte, Anna 7                 2) Halper, Emma 12                
     3) Lashway, Lily 12                4) Moore, Anna 12                 
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:12.75     4  
     1) Aaron, Bailey 12                2) Johnson, Mariah 9              
     3) Camp, Katrina 12                4) Schumacher, Alessandria 13     
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:12.92     3  
     1) Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate 13       2) Driscoll, Allison 12           
     3) Wanar, Amita 12                 4) Kaufman, Madison 12            
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              1:14.78     2  
     1) Erwin, Kelly 13                 2) Archambeault, Alyssa 13        
     3) Post, Eliza 12                  4)                                
 
Event 15  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:02.19     7  
     1) Heidihger, Nell 12              2) Duseau, Danielle 12            
     3) Goldman, Eli 14                 4) Shulman-Reed, Benjamin 14      
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:05.30     6  
     1) Osofsky, Hannah 12              2) La Fortune, Nicole 14          
     3) Ticknor-Swanson, Persis 13      4) Laird, Hannah 13               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:07.04     5  
     1) McKenna-Dannelly, Ian 13        2) Wicinas, Lark 12               
     3) Zawacki, Cameron 13             4) Russo, Maggie 14               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:07.62     4  
     1) Brenneck, Julien 12             2) Sternick, Elana 14             
     3) Diggins, Shannon 14             4) Watson, Kyle 11                
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:08.02     3  
     1) Price-Slade, Isaac 12           2) Stenson, Alex 12               
     3) Gendron, Nate 12                4)                                
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:14.91     2  
     1) Adams, Addison 13               2) Nankewicz, Emma 10             
     3) Harrington, Bridget 10          4) Gryska, Asher 13               
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:49.59     7  
     1) Olander, Max 8                  2) Bredin, Ryan 9                 
     3) Crisafulli, Zachary 9           4)                                
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              2:59.16     6  
     1) Gilpin-Falk, Andreas 9          2) Sweet, Parka 9                 
     3) Connors, Noah 7                 4) Wood, Cameron 9                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:16.08     5  
     1) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 8          2) Norris, Austin 7               
     3) Norris, Gregory 8               4) Wendolowski, Zane 8            
  4 General Cleaners                                             3:29.24     4  
     1) Gelb, Ben 8                     2) Reade, Henry 8                 
     3) Weisman, Dalton 7               4) Bond, Isaac 7                  
  5 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     3:48.95     3  
     1) Norton, Sam 12                  2) Bourke, Ari 9                  
     3) Tupponce, Dawson 9              4) Fisher, Clement 7              
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:57.61     7  
     1) Johnson, Katie 6                2) Aquadro, Natalie 9             
     3) Shaw, Marissa 9                 4) Johnson, Taylor 9              
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              3:04.75     6  
     1) Soucie, Rose 9                  2) Shinn, Hannah 8                
     3) Feldscher, Talia 9              4) McBride, Aoife 8               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:07.70     5  
     1) Dunn, Sierra 8                  2) Holroyde, Kerry 9              
     3) Etzel, Madeline 8               4)                                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:09.50     4  
     1) Camp, Kaitlyn 9                 2) Wicinas, Linden 9              
     3) Shrout, Kaylee 8                4) Zawacki, Molly 9               
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:23.64     3  
     1) Merullo, Juliana 7              2) Meginsky, Lena 9               
     3) O'Sullivan, Ailis 9             4) Doherty, Ruth 9                
  6 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     3:25.66     2  
     1) Marek, Haley 9                  2) Pickunka, Katelyn 8            
     3) Norton, Lucinda 9               4) Post, Cameron 9                
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:39.37     7  
     1) Wills, Alexandria 11            2) McElhaney, Clare 7             
     3) Ness, Isabelle 11               4) Aldrich, Lauren 11             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:43.39     6  
     1) Norris, Erin 11                 2) Hillenbrand, Taryn 9           
     3) Beaupie, Natalie 10             4) Douglass, Maggie 10            
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:56.85     5  
     1) Harrington, Bridget 10          2) Nankewicz, Emma 10             
     3) Miller, Emma 11                 4) Ballou, Anna 11                
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:59.54     4  
     1) SandsBliss, Scarlet 9           2) Barron, Maggie 10              
     3) Heidinger, Ursa 10              4) DeFrancis, Amelia 10           
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:07.11     3  
     1) SandsBliss, Maya 11             2) Riesz, Jagy 12                 
     3) Bloomgarden, Sarah 10           4) Jainuddin, Shyra 7             
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              3:16.01     2  
     1) Etzel, Sarah 10                 2) Page, Nickayla 10              
     3) La Fortune, Jessica 11          4) Farrington, Ajah 10            
 
Event 20  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:45.65     7  
     1) Zinn, Charlie 10                2) Tupponce, Dawson 9             
     3)                                 4) Moore, Leon 10                 
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:59.71     6  
     1) Yount, Emma 9                   2) Dolinski, Lauren 11            
     3) Ackerman, Kyle 10               4) Delisle, Joseph 11             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:01.69     5  
     1) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 8          2) Watson, Kyle 11                
     3) Konieczny, Joe 10               4) Forsythe, Hamilton 9           
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              3:07.02     4  
     1) Feldscher, Talia 9              2) Shinn, Hannah 8                
     3) Soucie, Rose 9                  4) McBride, Brendan 7             
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:13.66     3  
     1) Fournier, Gabriel 7             2) Ticknor-Swanson, Calvin 10     
     3) Doherty-Weinraub, Yin Yin 9     4)                                
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:38.11     2  
     1) Fleury, Ryan 10                 2) Howard, Jackson 8              
     3) Miller, Tim 9                   4) Adams, Elliot 9                
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:20.25     7  
     1) Thatcher, Kayla 9               2) Roberts, Julie 14              
     3) Diggins, Shannon 14             4) Belanger, Alaina 14            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:32.66     6  
     1) Golob, Cassie 13                2) Gelbard, Maya 14               
     3) Riesz, Leela 14                 4) Duseau, Danielle 12            
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              2:43.54     5  
     1) Ticknor-Swanson, Persis 13      2) Post, Eliza 12                 
     3) Nietupski, Elena 13             4) Osofsky, Hannah 12             
  4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:51.31     4  
     1) Lellman, Georgie 11             2) Lashway, Lily 12               
     3) Grossman, Lucy 10               4) Lellman, Sophie 13             
 
Event 24  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:18.52     7  
     1) Leader, Amaliah 12              2) Wismewski, Bree 14             
     3) Leader, Rachel 13               4) Shulman-Reed, Benjamin 14      
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:35.14     6  
     1) Twarog, Sophia 14               2) Ryan, Jillian 13               
     3) Thompson-Munson, Megan 13       4) Watson, Dillon 11              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:37.19     5  
     1) Wanar, Amita 12                 2) Driscoll, Allison 12           
     3) Fleury, Ryan 10                 4) Adams, Addison 13              
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:38.64     4  
     1) Ackerman, Kyle 10               2) Delisle, Joseph 11             
     3) Gendron, Nate 12                4) Stenson, Alex 12               
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:40.23     3  
     1) Hackworth, Delaney 12           2) Lloyd, Mia 11                  
     3) Hannum, William 10              4) Zawacki, Cameron 13            
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              3:13.06     2  
     1) Farrington, Ajah 10             2) Page, Nickayla 10              
     3) Gendron, Noah 10                4) Etzel, Sarah 10                
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:26.00     7  
     1) Roberts, Oliver 7               2) Kesin, Jasper 9                
     3) Forsythe, Hamilton 9            4)                                
  2 General Cleaners                                             3:34.00     6  
     1) Weisman, Dalton 7               2) DeFrancis, Oscar 7             
     3) Bond, Isaac 7                   4)                                
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:01.00     7  
     1) Shrout, Kaylee 8                2) Wicinas, Linden 9              
     3) Andrews, Sky 8                  4) Zawacki, Molly 9               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:02.00     6  
     1) Lloyd, Phoebe 7                 2) Geryk, Sarina 8                
     3) Johnson, Taylor 9               4) Aquadro, Natalie 9             
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:10.85     5  
     1) McGrath, Rachel 9               2) Merullo, Juliana 7             
     3) O'Sullivan, Ailis 9             4) SandsBliss, Scarlet 9          
  4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     3:30.08     4  
     1) Fisher, Jemma 9                 2) Archambeault, Emily 8          
     3) Post, Cameron 9                 4) Marek, Haley 9                 
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:55.21     3  
     1) Nomakeo, Anne 7                 2) Schiaffo, Grace 9              
     3) Driscoll-Sbar, Zoe 9            4) Fournier, Ileana 9             
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:00.35     7  
     1) Sternick, Sara 11               2) Riesz, Jagy 12                 
     3) Bloomgarden, Sarah 10           4) Doherty-Weinraub, Yin Yin 9    
  2 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:02.52     6  
     1) Camp, Kaitlyn 9                 2) Lloyd, Mia 11                  
     3) Calero, Xochitl 11              4) Geryk, Ariana 10               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:05.61     5  
     1) Douglass, Maggie 10             2)                                
     3) Hillenbrand, Taryn 9            4) Kesin, Lulu 9                  
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:11.19     4  
     1) Ballou, Anna 11                 2) Nankewicz, Emma 10             
     3) Harrington, Bridget 10          4) Etzel, Madeline 8              
 
Event 28  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              2:16.77     7  
     1) McLaughlin, Tommy 13            2) Nietupski, Elena 13            
     3) Ticknor-Swanson, Persis 13      4) Koopman, Tristan 12            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:23.49     6  
     1) Riesz, Leela 14                 2) Leader, Amaliah 12             
     3) Heidihger, Nell 12              4) Golob, Nathaniel 11            
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:34.64     5  
     1) Laird, Julian 10                2) Brenneck, Julien 12            
     3) Watson, Dillon 11               4) Konieczny, Joe 10              
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:39.49     4  
     1) Delisle, Joseph 11              2) Ackerman, Kyle 10              
     3) DeFrancis, Amelia 10            4) Weisman, Dalton 7              
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:42.80     7  
     1) Sharp, Sophie 11                2) Thatcher, Clara 10             
     3) Gandavia, Lena 11               4) Dibrindisi, Alex 11            
 
Event 30  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     3:05.11     7  
     1) Norton, Sam 12                  2) Howard, Nicole 8               
     3) Grossman, Lucy 10               4) Lellman, Georgie 11            
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:16.50     6  
     1) Lucey, Ethan 8                  2) Shinn, Spencer 10              
     3) Mazard-Wallace, Hurston 9       4) Ticknor-Swanson, Calvin 10     
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              3:18.40     5  
     1) Soucie, Rose 9                  2) McBride, Liam 7                
     3) McBride, Brendan 7              4) Gendron, Noah 10               
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:17.70     7  
     1) Roberts, Julie 14               2) Thompson-Munson, Megan 13      
     3) Diggins, Shannon 14             4) Belanger, Alaina 14            
  2 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:36.64     6  
     1) Labrecque, Kayla 11             2) Moore, Anna 12                 
     3) Lellman, Sophie 13              4) Halper, Emma 12                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:49.03     5  
     1) Wismewski, Bree 14              2) Gelbard, Maya 14               
     3)                                 4) Golob, Cassie 13               
 
Event 32  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holroyde, Kerry            9 Bracers                           37.80   1    7  
  2 Shaw, Marissa              9 Whiting Energy                    38.20   1    5.5
  2 McBride, Aoife             8 Recyclers                         38.20   1    5.5
  4 Meginsky, Lena             9 General Cleaners                  41.00   1    4  
  5 Doherty, Ruth              9 General Cleaners                  44.30   2    3  
  6 Shinn, Hannah              8 Recyclers                         46.60   2    2  
  7 McGrath, Rachel            9 General Cleaners                  47.60   2    1  
  8 Howard, Nicole             8 Dazzlers                          54.20   1 
  9 Archambeault, Emily        8 Dazzlers                        1:01.20   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilpin-Falk, Andreas       9 Recyclers                         36.20   2    7  
  2 Connors, Noah              7 Recyclers                         36.80   2    6  
  3 Norris, Gregory            8 Whiting Energy                    37.40   2    5  
  4 Crisafulli, Zachary        9 Serios Pharmacy                   37.70   1    4  
  5 Sweet, Parka               9 Recyclers                         38.90   3    3  
  6 Fisher, Clement            7 Dazzlers                          39.20   2    2  
  7 Wood, Cameron              9 Recyclers                         40.50   1    1  
  8 Lollis-Taylor, Mason       8 Whiting Energy                    40.80   1 
  9 Bourke, Ari                9 Dazzlers                          41.20   2 
 10 Lent, Nathan               8 Recyclers                         45.10   3 
 11 Norton, Sam               12 Dazzlers                          45.30   3 
 12 McBride, Brendan           7 Recyclers                         48.50   1 
 13 Howard, Jackson            8 Bracers                           51.10   1 
 14 Adams, Elliot              9 Bracers                           52.50   3 
 15 David, Ezra                8 Dazzlers                        1:01.10   1 
 16 McBride, Liam              7 Recyclers                       1:01.30   3 
 
Event 34  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          11 Whiting Energy                    30.90   1    7  
  2 Sharp, Sophie             11 Whiting Energy                    34.30   2    6  
  3 Gandavia, Lena            11 Whiting Energy                    35.10   2    5  
  4 Labrecque, Kayla          11 Dazzlers                          37.80   1    4  
  5 Miller, Emma              11 Bracers                           39.10   2    3  
  6 Barron, Maggie            10 General Cleaners                  39.20   1    2  
  7 Heidinger, Ursa           10 General Cleaners                  41.50   1    1  
  8 Norris, Erin              11 Whiting Energy                    42.40   1 
  9 Lewis-Nash, Sophie        11 Bracers                           42.80   1 
 10 Jainuddin, Shyra           7 Serios Pharmacy                   46.80   1 
 11 Dolinski, Lauren          11 General Cleaners                  49.10   2 
 12 La Fortune, Jessica       11 Recyclers                         53.20   2 
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leon               10 Dazzlers                          33.40     7  
  2 Golob, Nathaniel          11 Serios Pharmacy                   34.90     6  
  3 Lollis-Taylor, Zeb        11 Whiting Energy                    36.40     5  
  4 Zawacki, Cade             11 Northampton Coop                  37.70     4  
  5 Zinn, Charlie             10 Dazzlers                          43.40     3  
  6 Gendron, Noah             10 Recyclers                         46.70     2  
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leader, Rachel            13 Serios Pharmacy                   31.50   3    7  
  2 Gryska, Asher             13 Bracers                           31.60   3    5.5
  2 Thatcher, Kayla            9 Whiting Energy                    31.60   1    5.5
  4 McGrath, Lauren           12 Dazzlers                          32.10   1    4  
  5 Nietupski, Elena          13 Recyclers                         33.60   2    3  
  6 Laird, Hannah             13 Recyclers                         33.70   3    2  
  7 Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate    13 Bracers                           34.70   2    1  
  8 Schumacher, Alessandria   13 General Cleaners                  35.30   3 
  9 Gelotte, Anna              7 Dazzlers                          35.70   3 
 10 Erwin, Kelly              13 Recyclers                         35.90   2 
 11 La Fortune, Nicole        14 Recyclers                         38.50   3 
 12 Aaron, Bailey             12 General Cleaners                  39.30   1 
 13 Osofsky, Hannah           12 Recyclers                         39.40   3 
 14 Wicinas, Lark             12 Northampton Coop                  39.60   1 
 15 Driscoll, Allison         12 Bracers                           39.80   1 
 16 Lellman, Sophie           13 Dazzlers                          40.20   2 
 17 Johnson, Mariah            9 General Cleaners                  44.63   2 
 18 Post, Eliza               12 Recyclers                         49.20   1 
 
Event 37  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wall, Cooper              14 Recyclers                         27.30   1    7  
  2 Shulman-Reed, Benjamin    14 Serios Pharmacy                   30.10   1    6  
  3 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                         30.80   2    5  
  4 Jeffway, David            12 Whiting Energy                    33.40   2    4  
  5 Mayo, Austin              14 Recyclers                         33.50   2    3  
  6 Watson, Dillon            11 Whiting Energy                    35.30   1    2  
  7 Koopman, Tristan          12 Recyclers                         35.40   1    1  
  8 Gendron, Nate             12 General Cleaners                  35.50   1 
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty-Weinraub, Yin Yi   9 Serios Pharmacy                10-08.00     7  
  2 SandsBliss, Scarlet        9 General Cleaners               10-04.00     6  
  3 Yount, Emma                9 General Cleaners               10-00.00     4.5
  3 Andrews, Sky               8 Northampton Coop               10-00.00     4.5
  5 Johnson, Taylor            9 Whiting Energy                  9-07.00     3  
  6 Doherty, Ruth              9 General Cleaners                9-06.00     2  
  7 Meginsky, Lena             9 General Cleaners                8-10.00     1  
  8 Shaw, Marissa              9 Whiting Energy                  8-09.00  
  9 Etzel, Madeline            8 Bracers                         8-04.00  
 10 Zawacki, Molly             9 Northampton Coop                8-01.00  
 11 Aquadro, Natalie           9 Whiting Energy                  8-00.00  
 12 Feldscher, Talia           9 Recyclers                       7-11.00  
 13 McBride, Aoife             8 Recyclers                       7-10.00  
 14 Jainuddin, Shyra           7 Serios Pharmacy                 7-08.00  
 15 Dunn, Sierra               8 Bracers                         7-06.00  
 16 Wendolowski, Juletha      10 Northampton Coop                6-11.00  
 17 O'Sullivan, Ailis          9 General Cleaners                6-09.00  
 18 Merullo, Juliana           7 General Cleaners                5-11.00  
 19 Archambeault, Emily        8 Dazzlers                        5-09.00  
 20 Soucie, Rose               9 Recyclers                       5-06.00  
 21 Nomakeo, Anne              7 Serios Pharmacy                 4-09.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crisafulli, Zachary        9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-10.00     7  
  2 Forsythe, Hamilton         9 Whiting Energy                  9-07.00     6  
  3 Lollis-Taylor, Mason       8 Whiting Energy                  9-00.00     5  
  4 DeFrancis, Oscar           7 General Cleaners                8-09.00     4  
  5 Gelb, Ben                  8 General Cleaners                8-00.00     3  
  6 Fournier, Gabriel          7 Serios Pharmacy                 7-11.00     2  
  7 Reade, Henry               8 General Cleaners                6-11.00     1  
  8 Olander, Max               8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-08.00  
  9 Wendolowski, Zane          8 Whiting Energy                  6-05.00  
 10 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston    9 Serios Pharmacy                 5-08.00  
 11 Miller, Tim                9 Bracers                         5-05.00  
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          11 Whiting Energy                 12-10.00     7  
  2 Sharp, Sophie             11 Whiting Energy                 11-11.00     6  
  3 Farrington, Ajah          10 Recyclers                      10-11.00     5  
  4 Gandavia, Lena            11 Whiting Energy                 10-07.00     4  
  5 Page, Nickayla            10 Recyclers                      10-00.00     2.5
  5 Labrecque, Kayla          11 Dazzlers                       10-00.00     2.5
  7 Douglass, Maggie          10 Whiting Energy                  9-04.00     1  
  8 Barron, Maggie            10 General Cleaners                9-01.00  
  9 Heidinger, Ursa           10 General Cleaners                9-00.00  
 10 SandsBliss, Maya          11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-05.00  
 11 DeFrancis, Amelia         10 General Cleaners                8-02.00  
 12 La Fortune, Jessica       11 Recyclers                       8-00.00  
 12 Amidon, Celeste           10 Northampton Coop                8-00.00  
 14 Norris, Erin              11 Whiting Energy                  7-10.00  
 15 Riesz, Jagy               12 Serios Pharmacy                 7-09.00  
 16 Grossman, Lucy            10 Dazzlers                        7-08.00  
 16 Miller, Emma              11 Bracers                         7-08.00  
 18 Nankewicz, Emma           10 Bracers                         7-07.00  
 19 Etzel, Sarah              10 Recyclers                       7-02.00  
 20 Lellman, Georgie          11 Dazzlers                        7-00.00  
 21 Harrington, Bridget       10 Bracers                         6-00.00  
 22 Lloyd, Mia                11 Northampton Coop                4-07.00  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Golob, Nathaniel          11 Serios Pharmacy                13-04.00     7  
  2 Ticknor-Swanson, Calvin   10 Serios Pharmacy                12-01.00     6  
  3 Shinn, Spencer            10 Serios Pharmacy                11-00.00     5  
  4 Moore, Leon               10 Dazzlers                       10-09.00     4  
  5 Zawacki, Cade             11 Northampton Coop               10-07.00     3  
  6 Watson, Kyle              11 Whiting Energy                  7-02.00     2  
 
Event 42  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Alaina          14 Whiting Energy                 14-08.00     7  
  2 Gelbard, Maya             14 Serios Pharmacy                12-01.00     6  
  3 Gryska, Asher             13 Bracers                        11-08.00     5  
  4 Golob, Cassie             13 Serios Pharmacy                11-07.00     4  
  5 Douglass, Claire          13 Whiting Energy                 10-10.00     3  
  6 Moore, Anna               12 Dazzlers                       10-09.00     2  
  7 Ticknor-Swanson, Persis   13 Recyclers                      10-04.00     1  
  8 Lellman, Sophie           13 Dazzlers                       10-00.00  
  9 Schumacher, Alessandria   13 General Cleaners                9-11.00  
 10 Kaufman, Madison          12 Bracers                         9-09.00  
 11 Roberts, Julie            14 Whiting Energy                  9-07.00  
 11 Leader, Rachel            13 Serios Pharmacy                 9-07.00  
 13 Archambeault, Alyssa      13 Recyclers                       9-06.00  
 14 Osofsky, Hannah           12 Recyclers                       9-03.00  
 15 Aaron, Bailey             12 General Cleaners                8-06.00  
 16 Halper, Emma              12 Dazzlers                        8-03.00  
 17 Wanar, Amita              12 Bracers                         8-02.00  
 17 La Fortune, Nicole        14 Recyclers                       8-02.00  
 19 Johnson, Mariah            9 General Cleaners                7-11.00  
 20 Ryan, Jillian             13 Whiting Energy                  7-06.00  
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shulman-Reed, Benjamin    14 Serios Pharmacy                15-00.00     7  
  2 Geryk, Jacob              13 Whiting Energy                 13-00.00     6  
  3 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                      12-08.00     5  
  4 Jeffway, David            12 Whiting Energy                 12-01.00     4  
  5 Zawacki, Cameron          13 Northampton Coop               11-11.00     3  
  6 Adams, Addison            13 Bracers                        10-10.00     1.5
  6 Brenneck, Julien          12 Whiting Energy                 10-10.00     1.5
  8 Watson, Dillon            11 Whiting Energy                 10-02.00  
  9 Wall, Cooper              14 Recyclers                       6-05.00  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marek, Haley               9 Dazzlers                        3-00.00     6  
  1 McBride, Aoife             8 Recyclers                       3-00.00     6  
  1 Feldscher, Talia           9 Recyclers                       3-00.00     6  
  4 Howard, Nicole             8 Dazzlers                        2-10.00     3  
  4 Zawacki, Molly             9 Northampton Coop                2-10.00     3  
  4 Etzel, Madeline            8 Bracers                         2-10.00     3  
 -- Lloyd, Phoebe              7 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Shaw, Marissa              9 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Andrews, Sky               8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Wendolowski, Juletha      10 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Jainuddin, Shyra           7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Nomakeo, Anne              7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Archambeault, Emily        8 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Pickunka, Katelyn          8 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Soucie, Rose               9 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Shrout, Kaylee             8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crisafulli, Zachary        9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00     6.5
  1 Gilpin-Falk, Andreas       9 Recyclers                       2-10.00     6.5
 -- Wendolowski, Zane          8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Connors, Noah              7 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Roberts, Oliver            7 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Mazard-Wallace, Hurston    9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- David, Ezra                8 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- McBride, Brendan           7 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Bond, Isaac                7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Fournier, Gabriel          7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Lucey, Ethan               8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Forsythe, Hamilton         9 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Bredin, Ryan               9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- DeFrancis, Oscar           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Gordon-Suiffen, Ben        7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          11 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00     6.5
  1 Sharp, Sophie             11 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00     6.5
  3 Page, Nickayla            10 Recyclers                       3-04.00     5  
  4 Gandavia, Lena            11 Whiting Energy                  3-02.00     3.5
  4 Labrecque, Kayla          11 Dazzlers                        3-02.00     3.5
  6 Nankewicz, Emma           10 Bracers                         3-00.00     2  
  7 Grossman, Lucy            10 Dazzlers                        2-10.00     0.2
  7 Farrington, Ajah          10 Recyclers                       2-10.00     0.2
  7 Lellman, Georgie          11 Dazzlers                        2-10.00     0.2
  7 Norris, Erin              11 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00     0.2
  7 Douglass, Maggie          10 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00     0.2
 -- La Fortune, Jessica       11 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Etzel, Sarah              10 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Harrington, Bridget       10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Dolinski, Lauren          11 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Ronan, Maeve              11 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Golob, Nathaniel          11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00     7  
  2 Laird, Julian             10 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00     6  
  3 Zawacki, Cade             11 Northampton Coop                3-02.00     5  
 -- Konieczny, Joe            10 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Shinn, Spencer            10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Watson, Kyle              11 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 
Event 48  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Alaina          14 Whiting Energy                  4-02.00     7  
  2 Golob, Cassie             13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00     6  
  3 Osofsky, Hannah           12 Recyclers                       3-08.00     4.5
  3 Roberts, Julie            14 Whiting Energy                  3-08.00     4.5
  5 Laird, Hannah             13 Recyclers                       3-06.00     2.5
  5 Gryska, Asher             13 Bracers                         3-06.00     2.5
  7 Moore, Anna               12 Dazzlers                        3-04.00 .333333
  7 Archambeault, Alyssa      13 Recyclers                       3-04.00 .333333
  7 Diggins, Shannon          14 Whiting Energy                  3-04.00 .333333
 10 Leader, Rachel            13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00  
 10 Gelbard, Maya             14 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00  
 10 Kaufman, Madison          12 Bracers                         3-02.00  
 10 Erwin, Kelly              13 Recyclers                       3-02.00  
 14 Riesz, Leela              14 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 14 Halper, Emma              12 Dazzlers                        2-10.00  
 14 Johnson, Mariah            9 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 14 Aaron, Bailey             12 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 -- Woods, Elizabeth          13 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Austin              14 Recyclers                       4-06.00     7  
  2 Koopman, Tristan          12 Recyclers                       3-08.00     5.5
  2 Zawacki, Cameron          13 Northampton Coop                3-08.00     5.5
  4 Stenson, Alex             12 General Cleaners                3-06.00     4  
  5 Price-Slade, Isaac        12 General Cleaners                3-02.00     2.5
  5 Gendron, Nate             12 General Cleaners                3-02.00     2.5
  7 Wall, Cooper              14 Recyclers                       3-00.00     1  
 -- McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                            NH  
Return to results page . . . .