Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/27/2008
		League Standings for the 2008 Season


		Meet 1	Meet 2	Meet 3	Meet 4	Meet 5	Totals
	=======================================================
	Red	6	7	7	7	7	34
	Orange	7	4	6	5	6	28
	Yellow	5	6	4	4	2	21
	Tur	2	3	2	6	5	18
 Purple  4	5	1	3	4	17
	Green	3	2	5	2	3	15
	Blue	1	1	3	1	1	7




                    Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/27/2008  
				    Meet 5                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 48 

			      Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Whiting Energy Fuels               RED             332.5
                2 Serios Pharmacy                    ORG             183.5
                3 Hunt and Piech Dentistry           TUR             166  
                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR             142.7
                5 Duseau Trucking                    GRN             130  
                6 General Cleaners                   YEL             116.7
                7 Northampton Coop Bank              BLU              81.5                       
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Whiting Energy Fuels               RED             168.5
                2 Hunt and Piech Dentistry           TUR              94  
                3 General Cleaners                   YEL              73.7
                4 Serios Pharmacy                    ORG              73.5
                5 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              40.7
                6 Duseau Trucking                    GRN              33  
                7 Northampton Coop Bank              BLU              12.5
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Whiting Energy Fuels               RED             112  
                2 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              74  
                3 Duseau Trucking                    GRN              70  
                4 Serios Pharmacy                    ORG              63  
                5 Northampton Coop Bank              BLU              50  
                6 Hunt and Piech Dentistry           TUR              36  
                7 General Cleaners                   YEL              13  
 
                             

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vance, Allen              11 Bracers                         2:53.69     7  
  2 Lollis-Taylor, Zeb        11 Whiting Energy                  3:00.18     6  
  3 Zawacki, Cade             11 Northampton Coop                3:12.47     5  
  4 Wendolowski, Zane          8 Whiting Energy                  3:26.88     4  
  5 Foldy-Porto, Timothy      11 Northampton Coop                3:28.35     3  
  6 Meier, Jacob               7 Whiting Energy                  3:35.17     2  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lutz, Mariel              11 General Cleaners                2:53.05     7  
  2 Aldrich, Lauren           11 Dazzlers                        2:58.34     6  
  3 Douglass, Maggie          10 Whiting Energy                  3:08.70     5  
  4 Grossman, Lucy            10 Dazzlers                        3:24.18     4  
  5 Zawacki, Molly             9 Northampton Coop                3:42.03     3  
  6 Andrews, Sky               8 Northampton Coop                3:56.57     2  
  7 Wendolowski, Juletha      10 Northampton Coop                3:57.04     1  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher-Katz, Joel         14 Bracers                         2:39.92     7  
  2 Zawacki, Cameron          13 Northampton Coop                2:46.65     6  
  3 Geryk, Jacob              13 Whiting Energy                  2:47.22     5  
  4 Jacob, Louie              12 Recyclers                       2:50.61     4  
  5 Adams, Addison            13 Bracers                         2:51.14     3  
  6 Noyes, Brian              14 Bracers                         2:56.85     2  
  7 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                       2:59.80     1  
  8 McKenna-Dannelly, Ian     13 Northampton Coop                3:08.39  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Alaina          14 Whiting Energy                  2:50.43     7  
  2 Roberts, Julie            14 Whiting Energy                  2:51.81     6  
  3 Woods, Elizabeth          13 Whiting Energy                  2:52.32     5  
  4 Thompson-Munson, Megan    13 Whiting Energy                  3:06.77     4  
  5 Schumacher, Alessandria   13 General Cleaners                3:09.70     3  
  6 Miskus, Rachel            14 General Cleaners                3:10.42     2  
  7 Moore, Anna               12 Dazzlers                        3:11.17     1  
  8 Gelbard, Maya             14 Serios Pharmacy                 3:23.02  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:16.70     7  
     1) Wysoker, Julia 7                2) Dunn, Sierra 8                 
     3) Romain, Natalie 8               4) Holroyde, Kerry 9              
  2 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:20.93     6  
     1) Marek, Haley 9                  2) Fisher, Jemma 9                
     3) Salomao, Lauren 8               4) Pickunka, Katelyn 8            
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:21.77     5  
     1) Johnson, Katie 6                2) Kesin, Lulu 9                  
     3) Aquadro, Natalie 9              4) Johnson, Taylor 9              
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:23.78     4  
     1) Leroux, Carolyn 9               2) Nomakeo, Anne 7                
     3) Fournier, Ileana 9              4) Doherty-Weinraub, Yin Yin 9    
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:21.95     7  
     1) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 8          2) Roberts, Oliver 7              
     3) Greto, Tom 8                    4) Kesin, Jasper 9                
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              1:22.11     6  
     1) Lent, Nathan 8                  2) McBride, Liam 7                
     3) McBride, Brendan 7              4) Wall, Bryce 10                 
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:25.96     5  
     1) Fournier, Gabriel 7             2) Lucey, Ethan 8                 
     3) Olander, Max 8                  4) Mazard-Wallace, Hurston 9      
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:26.31     4  
     1) Howard, Jackson 8               2) Wysoker, Gabriel 9             
     3) Adams, Elliot 9                 4)                                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duseau Trucking                                              1:16.14     7  
     1) Sweet, Parka 9                  2) Gilpin-Falk, Andreas 9         
     3) Wood, Cameron 9                 4) Connors, Noah 7                
  2 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:19.30     6  
     1) Fisher, Clement 7               2) Tupponce, Dawson 9             
     3) Bourke, Ari 9                   4) Salomao, Lauren 8              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:22.10     5  
     1) Sharpe, Sara 9                  2) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 8         
     3) Kesin, Lulu 9                   4) Lloyd, Phoebe 7                
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:29.73     4  
     1) O'Sullivan, Ailis 9             2) Urbank, Lily 7                 
     3) Gelb, Ben 8                     4) Yount, Emma 9                  
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:09.37     7  
     1) Sharp, Sophie 11                2) Meier, Josie 10                
     3) Greto, Lucy 11                  4) Dibrindisi, Alex 11            
  2 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:09.80     6  
     1) Lellman, Georgie 11             2) Ness, Isabelle 11              
     3) Grossman, Lucy 10               4) Mumblow, Monica 11             
  3 General Cleaners                                             1:12.64     5  
     1) Dolinski, Lauren 11             2) Heidinger, Ursa 10             
     3) Barron, Maggie 10               4) DeFrancis, Amelia 10           
  4 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:13.95     4  
     1) Wetzel, Eva 10                  2) Smith, Julia 10                
     3) Springfield, Abigail 10         4) Soles, Anna 10                 
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:24.14     3  
     1) McBride, Aoife 8                2) La Fortune, Jessica 11         
     3) Page, Nickayla 10               4) Seyfrien, Adina 10             
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:09.10     7  
     1) Rhodes-Dow, Cole 10             2) Zinn, Charlie 10               
     3) Tupponce, Dawson 9              4) Moore, Leon 10                 
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:10.24     6  
     1) Fleury, Ryan 10                 2) Wall, Ryan 10                  
     3) Gilson, Aidan 11                4) Vance, Allen 11                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:14.85     5  
     1) Roberts, Oliver 7               2) Lollis-Taylor, Zeb 11          
     3)                                 4) Aquadro, Anthony 11            
  4 General Cleaners                                             1:18.70     4  
     1) Herzog-Arbeitman, Abe 11        2) DeFrancis, Oscar 7             
     3) Weisman, Dalton 7               4) Delisle, Joseph 11             
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:18.85     3  
     1) Belkin, Daniel 11               2) Milsark, Ethan 9               
     3) McKenna, Henry 7                4) McKenna, Ben 10                
  6 Duseau Trucking                                              1:22.32     2  
     1) Herzog-Arbeitman, Jonah 11      2) Wood, Cameron 9                
     3) Gendron, Noah 10                4) Lent, Nathan 8                 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners                                             1:07.68     7  
     1) Urbank, Julia 11                2) Bond, Mina 11                  
     3) Lutz, Mariel 11                 4) Robinson, Sydney 11            
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:16.64     6  
     1) Gandavia, Lena 11               2) Zogbaum, Lily 11               
     3) Ronan, Maeve 11                 4) Intrator, Kaleigh 12           
  3 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:19.70     5  
     1) McElhaney, Clare 7              2) Howard, Nicole 8               
     3) Lellman, Georgie 11             4) Ness, Isabelle 11              
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:20.43     4  
     1) Ballou, Anna 11                 2) Nankewicz, Emma 10             
     3) Harrington, Bridget 10          4) Etzel, Madeline 8              
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:31.24     3  
     1) Andrews, Sky 8                  2) Wicinas, Linden 9              
     3)                                 4) Geryk, Ariana 10               
 
Event 11  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:15.14     7  
     1) Zogbaum, Lily 11                2) Watson, Kyle 11                
     3) Mieher, Claire 12               4) Hillenbrand, Taryn 9           
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:17.14     6  
     1) Leroux, Carolyn 9               2) Castro, Sonia 9                
     3) Gelbard, Phoebe 11              4) Golob, Nathaniel 11            
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:20.14     5  
     1) McKenna, Henry 7                2) Milsark, Ethan 9               
     3) Zawacki, Cade 11                4) McKenna, Ben 10                
  4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:21.72     4  
     1) Fisher, Jemma 9                 2) Norton, Sam 9                  
     3) Bourke, Ari 9                   4) Fisher, Clement 7              
  5 Duseau Trucking                                              1:27.09     3  
     1) Davis, Hannah 9                 2) McBride, Liam 7                
     3) McBride, Brendan 7              4) McBride, Aoife 8               
  6 General Cleaners                                             1:28.50     2  
     1) Bond, Isaac 7                   2) McGrath, Rachel 9              
     3) Gelb, Ben 8                     4) Urbank, Lily 7                 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:03.36     7  
     1) Twarog, Sophia 14               2) Thatcher, Kayla 9              
     3) Diggins, Shannon 14             4) Woods, Elizabeth 13            
  2 General Cleaners                                             1:04.43     6  
     1) Aaron, Bailey 12                2) Schumacher, Alessandria 13     
     3) Garcia, Anaisa 14               4) Noyes, Amber 13                
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:07.69     5  
     1) La Fortune, Nicole 14           2) Nietupski, Elena 13            
     3) Post, Eliza 12                  4) Archambeault, Alyssa 13        
  4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:07.71     4  
     1) Davis, Jenny 12                 2) Gelotte, Anna 7                
     3) Lashway, Lily 12                4) Halper, Emma 12                
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              1:08.21     3  
     1) Heidihger, Nell 12              2) Wismewski, Bree 14             
     3) O'Connor, Bridget 13            4) Golob, Cassie 13               
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:10.37     2  
     1) Wanar, Amita 12                 2) Wetzel, Gina 11                
     3) Driscoll, Allison 12            4) Kaufman, Madison 12            
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                                59.70     7  
     1) Leader, Amaliah 12              2) Leader, Rachel 13              
     3) Goldman, Eli 14                 4) Boland, Elise 14               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:00.10     6  
     1) Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate 13       2) Wall, Ryan 10                  
     3) Fisher-Katz, Joel 14            4)                                
  3 Duseau Trucking                                              1:03.50     5  
     1) McLaughlin, Tommy 13            2) Jacob, Louie 12                
     3) Soles, Leah 13                  4) Wall, Cooper 14                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         1:05.50     4  
     1) Watson, Dillon 11               2) O'Sullivan, Maeve 13           
     3) Thompson-Munson, Megan 13       4) Geryk, Jacob 13                
  5 General Cleaners                                             1:07.90     3  
     1) Johnson, Mariah 9               2) Miskus, Rachel 14              
     3) Gendron, Nate 12                4) Naegele, Olivia 15             
  6 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     1:08.20     2  
     1) McGrath, Lauren 12              2) Lashway, Lily 12               
     3) Moore, Anna 12                  4) Halper, Emma 12                
  7 Northampton Coop Bank                                        1:08.90     1  
     1) Wicinas, Lark 12                2) Lloyd, Mia 11                  
     3) McKenna-Dannelly, Ian 13        4) Zawacki, Cameron 13            
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:57.30     7  
     1) Bourke, Ari 9                   2) Norton, Sam 9                  
     3) Tupponce, Dawson 9              4) Fisher, Clement 7              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:14.90     6  
     1) Greto, Tom 8                    2) Wendolowski, Zane 8            
     3) Kesin, Jasper 9                 4) Forsythe, Hamilton 9           
  3 General Cleaners                                             3:19.10     5  
     1) Weisman, Dalton 7               2) Gelb, Ben 8                    
     3) Bond, Isaac 7                   4) DeFrancis, Oscar 7             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:25.80     4  
     1) Howard, Jackson 8               2)                                
     3) Wysoker, Gabriel 9              4) Adams, Elliot 9                
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:57.70     7  
     1) Johnson, Katie 6                2) Aquadro, Natalie 9             
     3) Sharpe, Sara 9                  4) Johnson, Taylor 9              
  2 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:59.90     6  
     1) McElhaney, Clare 7              2) Labrecque, Kyleen 7            
     3) Fisher, Jemma 9                 4) Marek, Haley 9                 
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:00.00     5  
     1) Springfield, Anwyn 10           2) Jainuddin, Shyra 7             
     3) Fournier, Ileana 9              4) Doherty-Weinraub, Yin Yin 9    
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:38.81     7  
     1) Ronan, Maeve 11                 2) Geryk, Sarina 8                
     3) Hillenbrand, Taryn 9            4) Douglass, Maggie 10            
  2 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:41.99     6  
     1) Howard, Nicole 8                2) Fisher, Jemma 9                
     3) Ness, Isabelle 11               4) Labrecque, Kayla 11            
  3 General Cleaners                                             2:43.75     5  
     1) Dolinski, Lauren 11             2) Barron, Maggie 10              
     3) Yount, Emma 9                   4) Robinson, Sydney 11            
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:49.85     4  
     1) Dunn, Sierra 8                  2) Harrington, Bridget 10         
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 9               4) Ballou, Anna 11                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:10.20     3  
     1) Calero, Xochitl 11              2) Wendolowski, Juletha 10        
     3) Wicinas, Linden 9               4) Zawacki, Molly 9               
 
Event 17  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:36.12     7  
     1) Pickunka, Katelyn 8             2) Zinn, Charlie 10               
     3) Mase, Meredith 11               4) Moore, Leon 10                 
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:39.87     6  
     1) Soles, Anna 10                  2) Riesz, Jagy 12                 
     3) Smith, Julia 10                 4) Shinn, Spencer 10              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:43.43     5  
     1) Intrator, Kaleigh 12            2) Mieher, Claire 12              
     3) Lollis-Taylor, Mason 8          4) Aquadro, Anthony 11            
  4 General Cleaners                                             2:51.52     4  
     1) Delisle, Joseph 11              2) Bond, Mina 11                  
     3) Herzog-Arbeitman, Abe 11        4) DeFrancis, Amelia 10           
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:10.71     3  
     1) Wysoker, Julia 7                2) Gilson, Aidan 11               
     3) Fleury, Ryan 10                 4) Romain, Natalie 8              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        3:14.31     2  
     1) Gordon-Suiffen, Ben 7           2) Coryat, Corinne 9              
     3) Foldy-Porto, Timothy 11         4) Andrews, Sky 8                 
  7 Duseau Trucking                                              3:16.95     1  
     1) La Fortune, Jessica 11          2) Herzog-Arbeitman, Jonah 11     
     3) Connors, Noah 7                 4) Page, Nickayla 10              
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:19.05     7  
     1) Thatcher, Kayla 9               2) Diggins, Shannon 14            
     3) Roberts, Julie 14               4) Belanger, Alaina 14            
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:27.64     6  
     1) Aaron, Bailey 12                2) Naegele, Olivia 15             
     3) Garcia, Anaisa 14               4) Noyes, Amber 13                
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:33.20     5  
     1) Riesz, Leela 14                 2) Fagen, Leah 13                 
     3) Fister, Brigi 12                4) Gelbard, Maya 14               
  4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:34.96     4  
     1) Lellman, Sophie 13              2) Aldrich, Lauren 11             
     3) Davis, Jenny 12                 4) Gelotte, Anna 7                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:37.00     3  
     1) Kaufman, Madison 12             2) Wetzel, Gina 11                
     3) Driscoll, Allison 12            4) Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate 13      
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:25.49     7  
     1) Vance, Allen 11                 2) Wanar, Amita 12                
     3) Noyes, Brian 14                 4) Adams, Addison 13              
  2 General Cleaners                                             2:32.76     6  
     1) DeFrancis, Amelia 10            2) Heidinger, Ursa 10             
     3) Gendron, Nate 12                4) Lutz, Mariel 11                
  3 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:37.14     5  
     1) Labrecque, Kayla 11             2) Mumblow, Monica 11             
     3) Mase, Meredith 11               4) Aldrich, Lauren 11             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:39.17     4  
     1) Twarog, Sophia 14               2) Jeffway, David 12              
     3) Watson, Kyle 11                 4) Watson, Dillon 11              
  5 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:43.50     3  
     1) Heidihger, Nell 12              2) Hemminger, Hayley 11           
     3) Gold-Shapiro, Sadie 14          4) Golob, Cassie 13               
  6 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:47.38     2  
     1) Lloyd, Mia 11                   2) Geryk, Ariana 10               
     3) Wicinas, Lark 12                4) Belkin, Daniel 11              
  7 Duseau Trucking                                              2:48.99     1  
     1) Gendron, Noah 10                2)                                
     3) Wall, Bryce 10                  4) Wall, Cooper 14                
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meier, Jacob               7 Whiting Energy                  1:34.80     7  
  2 Wendolowski, Zane          8 Whiting Energy                  1:36.57     6  
  3 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston    9 Serios Pharmacy                 1:43.19     5  
  4 Norton, Sam                9 Dazzlers                        1:43.29     4  
  5 Lucey, Ethan               8 Serios Pharmacy                 2:20.00     3  
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquis, Juliette          8 Bracers                         1:40.90     7  
  2 Shinn, Hannah              8 Recyclers                       1:53.20     6  
  3 Davis, Hannah              9 Recyclers                       2:01.50     5  
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leon               10 Dazzlers                        1:20.22     7  
  2 Konieczny, Joe            10 Whiting Energy                  1:37.64     6  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mase, Meredith            11 Dazzlers                        1:31.90     7  
  2 Aldrich, Lauren           11 Dazzlers                        1:32.60     6  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geryk, Jacob              13 Whiting Energy                  1:14.17     7  
  2 Adams, Addison            13 Bracers                         1:15.54     6  
  3 Noyes, Brian              14 Bracers                         1:19.60     5  
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Alaina          14 Whiting Energy                  1:11.00     7  
  2 Roberts, Julie            14 Whiting Energy                  1:11.70     6  
  3 Gelotte, Anna              7 Dazzlers                        1:16.50     5  
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:14.90     7  
     1) Kesin, Jasper 9                 2) Roberts, Oliver 7              
     3) Forsythe, Hamilton 9            4) Norris, Gregory 8              
  2 General Cleaners                                             3:36.20     6  
     1) Weisman, Dalton 7               2) Bond, Isaac 7                  
     3)                                 4) DeFrancis, Oscar 7             
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         3:01.80     7  
     1) Johnson, Katie 6                2) Sharpe, Sara 9                 
     3) Aquadro, Natalie 9              4) Johnson, Taylor 9              
  2 Serios Pharmacy                                              3:13.70     6  
     1) Driscoll-Sbar, Zoe 9            2) Schiaffo, Grace 9              
     3) Fournier, Ileana 9              4) Nomakeo, Anne 7                
  3 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     3:19.20     5  
     1) Archambeault, Emily 8           2) McElhaney, Clare 7             
     3) Pickunka, Katelyn 8             4) Marek, Haley 9                 
 
Event 28  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:45.40     7  
     1) Meier, Josie 10                 2) Sharp, Sophie 11               
     3) Mieher, Claire 12               4) Dibrindisi, Alex 11            
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:52.90     6  
     1) Ballou, Anna 11                 2) Romain, Natalie 8              
     3) Nankewicz, Emma 10              4) Harrington, Bridget 10         
  3 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:54.60     5  
     1) Springfield, Abigail 10         2) Riesz, Jagy 12                 
     3) Jainuddin, Shyra 7              4) Wetzel, Eva 10                 
  4 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:55.40     4  
     1) Geryk, Ariana 10                2) Coryat, Corinne 9              
     3) Wendolowski, Juletha 10         4) Lloyd, Mia 11                  
  5 General Cleaners                                             3:01.30     3  
     1) McGrath, Rachel 9               2) O'Sullivan, Ailis 9            
     3) Barron, Maggie 10               4) Bond, Mina 11                  
 
Event 29  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:48.50     7  
     1) Shinn, Spencer 10               2) Castro, Sonia 9                
     3) Soles, Anna 10                  4) Smith, Julia 10                
  2 Duseau Trucking                                              3:06.50     6  
     1) Sweet, Parka 9                  2) Seyfrien, Adina 10             
     3) Wood, Cameron 9                 4) Gilpin-Falk, Andreas 9         
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:07.20     5  
     1) Marquis, Juliette 8             2) Etzel, Madeline 8              
     3) Adams, Elliot 9                 4) Wysoker, Julia 7               
  4 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     3:30.10     4  
     1) Pickunka, Katelyn 8             2) Norton, Lucinda 9              
     3) Archambeault, Emily 8           4) Grossman, Lucy 10              
 
Event 30  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy                                              2:15.00     7  
     1) Leader, Amaliah 12              2) Leader, Rachel 13              
     3) Fagen, Leah 13                  4) O'Connor, Bridget 13           
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels                                         2:30.20     6  
     1) Douglass, Maggie 10             2) Watson, Dillon 11              
     3) Brenneck, Julien 12             4) Lollis-Taylor, Zeb 11          
  3 Northampton Coop Bank                                        2:32.30     5  
     1) Milsark, Ethan 9                2) Zawacki, Molly 9               
     3) Zawacki, Cade 11                4) Zawacki, Cameron 13            
  4 Duseau Trucking                                              2:32.80     4  
     1) La Fortune, Nicole 14           2) Archambeault, Alyssa 13        
     3) Post, Eliza 12                  4) Nietupski, Elena 13            
  5 Hunt and Piech Dentistry                                     2:34.80     3  
     1) Mumblow, Monica 11              2) Lellman, Sophie 13             
     3) Halper, Emma 12                 4) Moore, Anna 12                 
  6 General Cleaners                                             2:35.50     2  
     1) Johnson, Mariah 9               2) Urbank, Julia 11               
     3) Heidinger, Ursa 10              4) Gendron, Nate 12               
  7 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:37.40     1  
     1) Gilson, Aidan 11                2) Wanar, Amita 12                
     3) Driscoll, Allison 12            4) Kaufman, Madison 12            
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McBride, Aoife             8 Recyclers                         17.60   2    7  
  2 Holroyde, Kerry            9 Bracers                           18.00   1    6  
  3 Dunn, Sierra               8 Bracers                           18.20   4    5  
  4 Marek, Haley               9 Dazzlers                          18.50   4    3.5
  4 Doherty-Weinraub, Yin Yi   9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.50   1    3.5
  6 Marquis, Juliette          8 Bracers                           18.60   2    2  
  7 Coryat, Corinne            9 Northampton Coop                  19.10   2    0.5
  7 Hillenbrand, Taryn         9 Whiting Energy                    19.10   1    0.5
  9 Jainuddin, Shyra           7 Serios Pharmacy                   19.50   2 
 10 Fournier, Ileana           9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.90   3 
 11 Andrews, Sky               8 Northampton Coop                  20.00   1 
 12 Urbank, Lily               7 General Cleaners                  20.20   4 
 12 Salomao, Lauren            8 Dazzlers                          20.20   2 
 14 Shinn, Hannah              8 Recyclers                         20.50   3 
 15 Yount, Emma                9 General Cleaners                  20.60   2 
 15 Post, Cameron              9 Dazzlers                          20.60   1 
 17 Davis, Hannah              9 Recyclers                         20.80   1 
 18 Pickunka, Katelyn          8 Dazzlers                          20.90   4 
 19 Etzel, Madeline            8 Bracers                           21.30   3 
 20 Geryk, Sarina              8 Whiting Energy                    21.40   4 
 21 Lloyd, Phoebe              7 Whiting Energy                    21.50   2 
 21 McGrath, Rachel            9 General Cleaners                  21.50   1 
 23 Norton, Lucinda            9 Dazzlers                          21.80   3 
 24 O'Sullivan, Ailis          9 General Cleaners                  22.10   3 
 25 Howard, Nicole             8 Dazzlers                          22.30   4 
 26 Archambeault, Emily        8 Dazzlers                          23.50   3 
 27 Nomakeo, Anne              7 Serios Pharmacy                   23.80   4 
 28 McElhaney, Clare           7 Dazzlers                          26.20   3 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olander, Max               8 Serios Pharmacy                   17.00   3    7  
  2 Sweet, Parka               9 Recyclers                         17.50   3    6  
  3 Tupponce, Dawson           9 Dazzlers                          18.00   2    5  
  4 Meier, Jacob               7 Whiting Energy                    18.10   1    4  
  5 Greto, Tom                 8 Whiting Energy                    18.50   3    3  
  6 Wood, Cameron              9 Recyclers                         18.80   2    2  
  7 McBride, Liam              7 Recyclers                         19.00   1    0.5
  7 Gilpin-Falk, Andreas       9 Recyclers                         19.00   2    0.5
  9 Connors, Noah              7 Recyclers                         19.10   3 
 10 McBride, Brendan           7 Recyclers                         20.00   1 
 10 Fournier, Gabriel          7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.00   3 
 12 Fisher, Clement            7 Dazzlers                          20.20   1 
 13 Norris, Gregory            8 Whiting Energy                    20.40   2 
 14 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston    9 Serios Pharmacy                   20.50   1 
 15 Howard, Jackson            8 Bracers                           23.30   1 
 16 Gordon-Suiffen, Ben        7 Northampton Coop                  23.40   2 
 17 Lent, Nathan               8 Recyclers                         23.90   3 
 18 McKenna, Henry             7 Northampton Coop                  25.00   1 
 19 Lucey, Ethan               8 Serios Pharmacy                   27.70   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          11 Whiting Energy                    14.90   2    7  
  2 Urbank, Julia             11 General Cleaners                  15.80   1    6  
  3 Sharp, Sophie             11 Whiting Energy                    16.30   3    5  
  4 Ronan, Maeve              11 Whiting Energy                    16.40   2    4  
  5 Robinson, Sydney          11 General Cleaners                  16.80   2    3  
  6 Labrecque, Kayla          11 Dazzlers                          16.90   1    2  
  7 Zogbaum, Lily             11 Whiting Energy                    17.10   3    1  
  8 Smith, Julia              10 Serios Pharmacy                   17.30   1 
  9 Page, Nickayla            10 Recyclers                         17.40   2 
 10 Soles, Anna               10 Serios Pharmacy                   17.50   1 
 11 Riesz, Jagy               12 Serios Pharmacy                   17.80   2 
 12 Wetzel, Eva               10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.20   3 
 13 Gelbard, Phoebe           11 Serios Pharmacy                   18.80   3 
 14 Nankewicz, Emma           10 Bracers                           19.40   1 
 14 Springfield, Abigail      10 Serios Pharmacy                   19.40   3 
 14 Lellman, Georgie          11 Dazzlers                          19.40   2 
 17 Dolinski, Lauren          11 General Cleaners                  20.20   3 
 18 Meier, Josie              10 Whiting Energy                    21.20   1 
 19 Hemminger, Hayley         11 Serios Pharmacy                   21.80   2 
 20 La Fortune, Jessica       11 Recyclers                         21.90   3 
 21 Seyfrien, Adina           10 Recyclers                         25.60   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            11 Northampton Coop                  16.00   2    7  
  2 Golob, Nathaniel          11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.40   1    6  
  3 Shinn, Spencer            10 Serios Pharmacy                   16.70   2    5  
  4 Aquadro, Anthony          11 Whiting Energy                    17.00   2    4  
  5 Wall, Bryce               10 Recyclers                         17.30   1    3  
  6 Wall, Ryan                10 Bracers                           17.50   1    2  
  7 McKenna, Ben              10 Northampton Coop                  18.60   1    1  
  8 Herzog-Arbeitman, Abe     11 General Cleaners                  18.90   1 
  8 Foldy-Porto, Timothy      11 Northampton Coop                  18.90   2 
 10 Herzog-Arbeitman, Jonah   11 Recyclers                         19.30   1 
 11 Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                           19.50   2 
 12 Gendron, Noah             10 Recyclers                         19.70   2 
 13 Konieczny, Joe            10 Whiting Energy                    20.60   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leader, Rachel            13 Serios Pharmacy                   14.40   3    7  
  2 Noyes, Amber              13 General Cleaners                  14.50   4    6  
  3 Boland, Elise             14 Serios Pharmacy                   14.60   1    5  
  4 Woods, Elizabeth          13 Whiting Energy                    14.70   2    4  
  5 Lashway, Lily             12 Dazzlers                          15.00   5    3  
  6 Thompson-Munson, Megan    13 Whiting Energy                    15.40   1    1  
  6 Garcia, Anaisa            14 General Cleaners                  15.40   2    1  
  6 Diggins, Shannon          14 Whiting Energy                    15.40   5    1  
  9 Nietupski, Elena          13 Recyclers                         15.60   1 
 10 Gelbard, Maya             14 Serios Pharmacy                   15.70   5 
 10 Riesz, Leela              14 Serios Pharmacy                   15.70   4 
 12 Lellman, Sophie           13 Dazzlers                          15.80   3 
 13 Soles, Leah               13 Recyclers                         15.90   2 
 13 Fagen, Leah               13 Serios Pharmacy                   15.90   1 
 15 Thatcher, Kayla            9 Whiting Energy                    16.20   5 
 16 Archambeault, Alyssa      13 Recyclers                         16.30   3 
 16 McGrath, Lauren           12 Dazzlers                          16.30   4 
 18 Davis, Jenny              12 Dazzlers                          16.50   2 
 18 Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate    13 Bracers                           16.50   4 
 20 O'Sullivan, Maeve         13 Whiting Energy                    16.70   4 
 20 Schumacher, Alessandria   13 General Cleaners                  16.70   3 
 22 Twarog, Sophia            14 Whiting Energy                    16.80   3 
 22 Gold-Shapiro, Sadie       14 Serios Pharmacy                   16.80   2 
 22 Heidihger, Nell           12 Serios Pharmacy                   16.80   4 
 25 La Fortune, Nicole        14 Recyclers                         16.90   4 
 25 Fister, Brigi             12 Serios Pharmacy                   16.90   1 
 27 O'Connor, Bridget         13 Serios Pharmacy                   17.10   2 
 28 Wismewski, Bree           14 Serios Pharmacy                   17.40   2 
 29 Golob, Cassie             13 Serios Pharmacy                   17.60   5 
 30 Wicinas, Lark             12 Northampton Coop                  17.70   3 
 31 Ryan, Jillian             13 Whiting Energy                    17.80   1 
 32 Wetzel, Gina              11 Bracers                           18.10   3 
 33 Naegele, Olivia           15 General Cleaners                  18.30   3 
 33 Aaron, Bailey             12 General Cleaners                  18.30   5 
 35 Johnson, Mariah            9 General Cleaners                  18.80   1 
 36 Post, Eliza               12 Recyclers                         19.90   5 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher-Katz, Joel         14 Bracers                           13.00     7  
  2 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                         14.60     6  
  3 Jeffway, David            12 Whiting Energy                    14.80     5  
  4 Goldman, Eli              14 Serios Pharmacy                   15.50     4  
  5 Hurteau, Jarrod           14 Northampton Coop                  15.90     3  
  6 Jacob, Louie              12 Recyclers                         16.20     2  
  7 Wall, Cooper              14 Recyclers                         16.70     1  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fournier, Ileana           9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-10.00     7  
  2 Yount, Emma                9 General Cleaners                9-04.00     6  
  3 Marek, Haley               9 Dazzlers                        9-01.00     5  
  4 Labrecque, Kyleen          7 Dazzlers                        8-11.00     3.5
  4 Johnson, Taylor            9 Whiting Energy                  8-11.00     3.5
  6 Post, Cameron              9 Dazzlers                        8-10.00     1.5
  6 Pickunka, Katelyn          8 Dazzlers                        8-10.00     1.5
  8 Doherty-Weinraub, Yin Yi   9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-09.00  
  9 Urbank, Lily               7 General Cleaners                8-06.00  
 10 Zawacki, Molly             9 Northampton Coop                8-04.00  
 11 McBride, Aoife             8 Recyclers                       8-03.00  
 12 Holroyde, Kerry            9 Bracers                         8-00.00  
 13 Dunn, Sierra               8 Bracers                         7-10.00  
 14 Coryat, Corinne            9 Northampton Coop                7-09.00  
 14 Geryk, Sarina              8 Whiting Energy                  7-09.00  
 16 Romain, Natalie            8 Bracers                         7-05.00  
 17 Aquadro, Natalie           9 Whiting Energy                  7-02.00  
 18 Howard, Nicole             8 Dazzlers                        7-01.00  
 19 O'Sullivan, Ailis          9 General Cleaners                7-00.00  
 19 Wicinas, Linden            9 Northampton Coop                7-00.00  
 21 Jainuddin, Shyra           7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-04.00  
 21 Wendolowski, Juletha      10 Northampton Coop                6-04.00  
 23 Leroux, Nicole             9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-00.00  
 23 Salomao, Lauren            8 Dazzlers                        6-00.00  
 25 McGrath, Rachel            9 General Cleaners                5-09.00  
 26 Lloyd, Phoebe              7 Whiting Energy                  5-03.00  
 27 Shinn, Hannah              8 Recyclers                       4-05.00  
 28 Kesin, Lulu                9 Whiting Energy                  4-01.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sweet, Parka               9 Recyclers                      11-06.00     7  
  2 Kesin, Jasper              9 Whiting Energy                 10-00.00     6  
  3 Wood, Cameron              9 Recyclers                       9-03.00     5  
  4 Forsythe, Hamilton         9 Whiting Energy                  8-11.00     4  
  5 Olander, Max               8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-08.00     3  
  6 McBride, Brendan           7 Recyclers                       8-03.00     2  
  7 Lollis-Taylor, Mason       8 Whiting Energy                  8-00.00     1  
  8 Connors, Noah              7 Recyclers                       7-08.00  
  9 Wendolowski, Zane          8 Whiting Energy                  7-03.00  
 10 Norris, Gregory            8 Whiting Energy                  7-01.00  
 11 Gilpin-Falk, Andreas       9 Recyclers                       7-00.00  
 12 Fisher, Clement            7 Dazzlers                        6-11.00  
 13 Bourke, Ari                9 Dazzlers                        6-10.00  
 14 Lent, Nathan               8 Recyclers                       6-03.00  
 15 Gelb, Ben                  8 General Cleaners                6-02.00  
 16 McBride, Liam              7 Recyclers                       5-11.00  
 17 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston    9 Serios Pharmacy                 5-10.00  
 18 Lucey, Ethan               8 Serios Pharmacy                 5-00.00  
 19 Howard, Jackson            8 Bracers                         3-07.00  
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          11 Whiting Energy                 12-07.00     7  
  2 Ronan, Maeve              11 Whiting Energy                 11-05.00     6  
  3 Soles, Anna               10 Serios Pharmacy                10-09.00     5  
  4 Sharp, Sophie             11 Whiting Energy                 10-07.00     4  
  5 Labrecque, Kayla          11 Dazzlers                       10-03.00     3  
  6 Springfield, Abigail      10 Serios Pharmacy                10-00.00     2  
  7 Urbank, Julia             11 General Cleaners                9-11.00     1  
  8 Smith, Julia              10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-10.00  
  9 Lutz, Mariel              11 General Cleaners                9-07.00  
  9 Barron, Maggie            10 General Cleaners                9-07.00  
 11 Meier, Josie              10 Whiting Energy                  9-06.00  
 11 Mieher, Claire            12 Whiting Energy                  9-06.00  
 13 Wetzel, Eva               10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-04.00  
 14 Nankewicz, Emma           10 Bracers                         9-03.00  
 15 Page, Nickayla            10 Recyclers                       9-02.00  
 15 Gelbard, Phoebe           11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-02.00  
 17 Grossman, Lucy            10 Dazzlers                        9-00.00  
 17 Heidinger, Ursa           10 General Cleaners                9-00.00  
 19 Douglass, Maggie          10 Whiting Energy                  8-08.00  
 19 Zogbaum, Lily             11 Whiting Energy                  8-08.00  
 19 Ballou, Anna              11 Bracers                         8-08.00  
 22 Geryk, Ariana             10 Northampton Coop                8-07.00  
 23 DeFrancis, Amelia         10 General Cleaners                8-02.00  
 24 Calero, Xochitl           11 Northampton Coop                8-01.00  
 25 Lloyd, Mia                11 Northampton Coop                7-10.00  
 26 Hemminger, Hayley         11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-08.00  
 27 Seyfrien, Adina           10 Recyclers                       7-07.00  
 28 Robinson, Sydney          11 General Cleaners                7-05.00  
 28 Lellman, Georgie          11 Dazzlers                        7-05.00  
 30 La Fortune, Jessica       11 Recyclers                       7-04.00  
 31 Riesz, Jagy               12 Serios Pharmacy                 6-07.00  
 32 Harrington, Bridget       10 Bracers                         5-08.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            11 Northampton Coop               13-06.00     7  
  2 Moore, Leon               10 Dazzlers                       11-10.00     6  
  3 Golob, Nathaniel          11 Serios Pharmacy                11-09.00     5  
  4 Shinn, Spencer            10 Serios Pharmacy                11-08.00     4  
  5 Aquadro, Anthony          11 Whiting Energy                 11-01.00     3  
  6 Vance, Allen              11 Bracers                        10-06.00     2  
  7 Wall, Ryan                10 Bracers                        10-03.00     1  
  8 Zawacki, Cade             11 Northampton Coop                9-00.00  
  8 Wall, Bryce               10 Recyclers                       9-00.00  
 10 Foldy-Porto, Timothy      11 Northampton Coop                8-09.00  
 11 Wainwright, Dalton        10 General Cleaners                8-05.00  
 12 McKenna, Ben              10 Northampton Coop                8-03.00  
 12 Lollis-Taylor, Zeb        11 Whiting Energy                  8-03.00  
 14 Watson, Kyle              11 Whiting Energy                  7-04.00  
 15 Zinn, Charlie             10 Dazzlers                        6-09.00  
 16 Herzog-Arbeitman, Jonah   11 Recyclers                       6-05.00  
 17 Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                         5-10.00  
 18 Gendron, Noah             10 Recyclers                       5-05.00  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Alaina          14 Whiting Energy                 15-01.00     7  
  2 Gelbard, Maya             14 Serios Pharmacy                12-09.00     6  
  3 Noyes, Amber              13 General Cleaners               10-11.00     5  
  4 Naegele, Olivia           15 General Cleaners               10-10.00     4  
  5 Woods, Elizabeth          13 Whiting Energy                 10-07.00     3  
  6 Leader, Rachel            13 Serios Pharmacy                10-05.00     2  
  7 Golob, Cassie             13 Serios Pharmacy                10-01.00     0.5
  7 Moore, Anna               12 Dazzlers                       10-01.00     0.5
  9 O'Sullivan, Maeve         13 Whiting Energy                  9-11.00  
 10 Schumacher, Alessandria   13 General Cleaners                9-08.00  
 10 McGrath, Lauren           12 Dazzlers                        9-08.00  
 12 Douglass, Claire          13 Whiting Energy                  9-07.00  
 13 Thompson-Munson, Megan    13 Whiting Energy                  9-04.00  
 13 Kaufman, Madison          12 Bracers                         9-04.00  
 15 Lellman, Sophie           13 Dazzlers                        9-03.00  
 16 Post, Eliza               12 Recyclers                       9-00.00  
 16 Fagen, Leah               13 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.00  
 18 Nietupski, Elena          13 Recyclers                       8-07.00  
 19 Diggins, Shannon          14 Whiting Energy                  8-06.00  
 19 Davis, Jenny              12 Dazzlers                        8-06.00  
 21 Archambeault, Alyssa      13 Recyclers                       8-05.00  
 21 Gold-Shapiro, Sadie       14 Serios Pharmacy                 8-05.00  
 23 Heidihger, Nell           12 Serios Pharmacy                 8-04.00  
 23 Ryan, Jillian             13 Whiting Energy                  8-04.00  
 25 La Fortune, Nicole        14 Recyclers                       8-01.00  
 26 Aaron, Bailey             12 General Cleaners                7-07.00  
 27 Driscoll, Allison         12 Bracers                         7-04.00  
 27 Wetzel, Gina              11 Bracers                         7-04.00  
 29 O'Connor, Bridget         13 Serios Pharmacy                 7-03.00  
 30 Leader, Amaliah           12 Serios Pharmacy                 7-02.00  
 31 Halper, Emma              12 Dazzlers                        6-11.00  
 32 Riesz, Leela              14 Serios Pharmacy                 6-04.00  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher-Katz, Joel         14 Bracers                        15-09.00     7  
  2 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                      13-08.00     6  
  3 Jacob, Louie              12 Recyclers                      11-11.00     5  
  4 Noyes, Brian              14 Bracers                        11-10.00     4  
  5 Jeffway, David            12 Whiting Energy                 11-01.00     3  
  6 Zawacki, Cameron          13 Northampton Coop               11-00.00     2  
  7 McKenna-Dannelly, Ian     13 Northampton Coop               10-05.00     1  
  8 Gendron, Nate             12 General Cleaners                9-04.00  
  9 Brenneck, Julien          12 Whiting Energy                  9-01.00  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Zawacki, Molly             9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Marek, Haley               9 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Jainuddin, Shyra           7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Wendolowski, Juletha      10 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Shinn, Hannah              8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Pickunka, Katelyn          8 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- McBride, Aoife             8 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Urbank, Lily               7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- O'Sullivan, Ailis          9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Nomakeo, Anne              7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Salomao, Lauren            8 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Howard, Nicole             8 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Yount, Emma                9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forsythe, Hamilton         9 Whiting Energy                  3-04.00     7  
  2 Lucey, Ethan               8 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00     6  
  3 Connors, Noah              7 Recyclers                       2-10.00     3  
  3 Gilpin-Falk, Andreas       9 Recyclers                       2-10.00     3  
  3 Meier, Jacob               7 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00     3  
  3 Lollis-Taylor, Mason       8 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00     3  
  3 Mazard-Wallace, Hurston    9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00     3  
 -- Wendolowski, Zane          8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- McBride, Brendan           7 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Sweet, Parka               9 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Fournier, Gabriel          7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Olander, Max               8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Alex          11 Whiting Energy                  3-04.00     5.5
  1 Sharp, Sophie             11 Whiting Energy                  3-04.00     5.5
  1 Intrator, Kaleigh         12 Whiting Energy                  3-04.00     5.5
  1 Page, Nickayla            10 Recyclers                       3-04.00     5.5
  5 Douglass, Maggie          10 Whiting Energy                  3-02.00     2.5
  5 Meier, Josie              10 Whiting Energy                  3-02.00     2.5
  7 Ness, Isabelle            11 Dazzlers                        3-00.00 .333333
  7 Lellman, Georgie          11 Dazzlers                        3-00.00 .333333
  7 Grossman, Lucy            10 Dazzlers                        3-00.00 .333333
 10 Gelbard, Phoebe           11 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 10 Wetzel, Eva               10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 10 Nankewicz, Emma           10 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 -- Zogbaum, Lily             11 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Harrington, Bridget       10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Hemminger, Hayley         11 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Smith, Julia              10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Springfield, Abigail      10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Golob, Nathaniel          11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00     7  
  2 Belkin, Daniel            11 Northampton Coop                3-04.00     6  
  3 Aquadro, Anthony          11 Whiting Energy                  2-10.00     5  
 -- Foldy-Porto, Timothy      11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Wall, Ryan                10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Zawacki, Cade             11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Gendron, Noah             10 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Wall, Bryce               10 Recyclers                            NH  
 -- Konieczny, Joe            10 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Wainwright, Dalton        10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Shinn, Spencer            10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Fleury, Ryan              10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Watson, Kyle              11 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Alaina          14 Whiting Energy                  4-00.00     7  
  2 Golob, Cassie             13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00     6  
  3 O'Connor, Bridget         13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00     5  
  4 Moore, Anna               12 Dazzlers                        3-06.00     3.5
  4 Leader, Rachel            13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00     3.5
  6 Schumacher, Alessandria   13 General Cleaners                3-04.00     0.7
  6 Archambeault, Alyssa      13 Recyclers                       3-04.00     0.7
  6 Kaufman, Madison          12 Bracers                         3-04.00     0.7
  6 Nietupski, Elena          13 Recyclers                       3-04.00     0.7
 10 Gelbard, Maya             14 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00  
 10 McGrath, Lauren           12 Dazzlers                        3-02.00  
 12 Fister, Brigi             12 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 12 Post, Eliza               12 Recyclers                       2-10.00  
 -- Johnson, Mariah            9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Aaron, Bailey             12 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Davis, Jenny              12 Dazzlers                             NH  
 -- Douglass, Claire          13 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Ryan, Jillian             13 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher-Katz, Joel         14 Bracers                         4-02.00     7  
  2 Zawacki, Cameron          13 Northampton Coop                3-08.00     6  
  3 McLaughlin, Tommy         13 Recyclers                       3-02.00     5  
  4 Gendron, Nate             12 General Cleaners                2-10.00     4